Russland 2015
UAFR Ural
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
Chelyabinsk Tanks
(A)
23
:
0
Samara Stormbringers
(H)
21
:
6
Chelyabinsk Tanks
(H)
28
:
20
Samara Stormbringers
(A)
19
:
26
Moscow Spartans
(A)
13
:
24
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
.750
4
3
1
0
91
:
52
1.000
2
2
0
0
49
:
26
.500
2
1
1
0
42
:
26
Samara Stormbringers
Chelyabinsk Tanks
(H)
6
:
27
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(A)
6
:
21
Chelyabinsk Tanks
(A)
15
:
6
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(H)
26
:
19
Samara Stormbringers
.500
4
2
2
0
53
:
73
.500
2
1
1
0
32
:
46
.500
2
1
1
0
21
:
27
Chelyabinsk Tanks
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(H)
0
:
23
Samara Stormbringers
(A)
27
:
6
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(A)
20
:
28
Samara Stormbringers
(H)
6
:
15
Chelyabinsk Tanks
.250
4
1
3
0
53
:
72
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
38
.500
2
1
1
0
47
:
34
UAFR Wolga
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Podolsk Knights
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
27
:
0
Moscow Spartans
(A)
17
:
14
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(H)
44
:
7
Moscow Dragons
(A)
36
:
6
Moscow Dragons
(H)
58
:
0
Sevastopol Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Moscow Patriots
(A)
0
:
24
Podolsk Knights
1.000
4
4
0
0
124
:
27
1.000
2
2
0
0
71
:
7
1.000
2
2
0
0
53
:
20
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
Moscow Dragons
(H)
19
:
0
Podolsk Knights
(A)
7
:
44
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
29
:
6
Moscow Spartans
(A)
13
:
9
Moscow Spartans
(H)
13
:
33
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
.750
4
3
1
0
68
:
59
1.000
2
2
0
0
48
:
6
.500
2
1
1
0
20
:
53
Moscow Spartans
Moscow Dragons
(A)
34
:
0
Podolsk Knights
(H)
14
:
17
Moscow Black Storm
(A)
33
:
6
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(H)
9
:
13
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(A)
33
:
13
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(H)
24
:
13
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
21
:
35
Moscow Spartans
.500
4
2
2
0
90
:
36
.000
2
0
2
0
23
:
30
1.000
2
2
0
0
67
:
6
Moscow Dragons
Moscow Spartans
(H)
0
:
34
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(A)
0
:
19
Podolsk Knights
(H)
6
:
36
Moscow Black Storm
(A)
13
:
12
Podolsk Knights
(A)
0
:
58
Moscow Dragons
.250
4
1
3
0
19
:
101
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
70
.500
2
1
1
0
13
:
31
Moscow Black Storm
Podolsk Knights
(A)
0
:
27
Moscow Spartans
(H)
6
:
33
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(A)
6
:
29
Moscow Dragons
(H)
12
:
13
Moscow Black Storm
.000
4
0
4
0
24
:
102
.000
2
0
2
0
18
:
46
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
56
UAFR Schwarzes Meer
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Sevastopol Titans
Simferopol Taurus
(H)
24
:
6
Simferopol Taurus
(A)
22
:
13
Podolsk Knights
(A)
0
:
20
Sevastopol Titans
1.000
2
2
0
0
46
:
19
1.000
1
1
0
0
24
:
6
1.000
1
1
0
0
22
:
13
Simferopol Taurus
Sevastopol Titans
(A)
6
:
24
Sevastopol Titans
(H)
13
:
22
Simferopol Taurus
.000
2
0
2
0
19
:
46
.000
1
0
1
0
13
:
22
.000
1
0
1
0
6
:
24
UAFR Big 5
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Moscow Patriots
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
7
:
10
St. Petersburg North Legion
(A)
35
:
6
Moscow United
(H)
31
:
8
Jaroslavl Rebels
(A)
58
:
0
St. Petersburg North Legion
(H)
53
:
10
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
34
:
24
Moscow United
(A)
33
:
6
Jaroslavl Rebels
(H)
73
:
0
Podolsk Knights
(H)
24
:
0
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
21
:
37
Moscow Patriots
.875
8
7
1
0
324
:
64
.750
4
3
1
0
164
:
28
1.000
4
4
0
0
160
:
36
St. Petersburg Griffins
Jaroslavl Rebels
(H)
38
:
0
Moscow Patriots
(A)
10
:
7
St. Petersburg North Legion
(H)
23
:
13
Moscow United
(A)
19
:
12
Moscow Patriots
(H)
24
:
34
St. Petersburg North Legion
(A)
62
:
7
Moscow United
(H)
31
:
0
Jaroslavl Rebels
(A)
20
:
6
Moscow Spartans
(H)
35
:
21
Moscow Patriots
(A)
37
:
21
St. Petersburg Griffins
.875
8
7
1
0
227
:
79
.750
4
3
1
0
116
:
47
1.000
4
4
0
0
111
:
32
Moscow United
St. Petersburg North Legion
(A)
14
:
6
Jaroslavl Rebels
(H)
22
:
0
Moscow Patriots
(A)
8
:
31
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
12
:
19
Jaroslavl Rebels
(A)
34
:
3
Moscow Patriots
(H)
6
:
33
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
0
:
31
St. Petersburg North Legion
(H)
6
:
0
Moscow United
.500
8
4
4
0
102
:
123
.500
4
2
2
0
46
:
52
.500
4
2
2
0
56
:
71
St. Petersburg North Legion
Moscow United
(H)
6
:
14
Jaroslavl Rebels
(A)
48
:
6
Moscow Patriots
(H)
6
:
35
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
13
:
23
Moscow Patriots
(A)
10
:
53
Jaroslavl Rebels
(H)
50
:
6
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
7
:
62
Moscow United
(A)
0
:
6
St. Petersburg North Legion
.250
8
2
6
0
140
:
205
.250
4
1
3
0
69
:
117
.250
4
1
3
0
71
:
88
Jaroslavl Rebels
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
0
:
38
St. Petersburg North Legion
(H)
6
:
48
Moscow United
(A)
0
:
22
Moscow Patriots
(H)
0
:
58
Moscow United
(H)
3
:
34
St. Petersburg North Legion
(A)
6
:
50
Moscow Patriots
(A)
0
:
73
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
6
:
20
Jaroslavl Rebels
.000
8
0
8
0
21
:
343
.000
4
0
4
0
15
:
160
.000
4
0
4
0
6
:
183
Russische Meisterschaft
Wild Card Playoffs
25.07.
Podolsk Knights - Moscow Dragons
58
:
0
25.07.
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Moscow Spartans
13
:
33
Viertelfinale
08.08.
Podolsk Knights - Sevastopol Titans
20
:
0
09.08.
Moscow Spartans - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
24
:
13
Halbfinale
22.08.
Moscow Patriots - Podolsk Knights
24
:
0
22.08.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Spartans
35
:
21
Finale
06.09.
Moscow Patriots - St. Petersburg Griffins
21
:
37
09.05.
Podolsk Knights - Moscow Black Storm
27
:
0
09.05.
Moscow Dragons - Moscow Spartans
0
:
34
09.05.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Jaroslavl Rebels
38
:
0
09.05.
St. Petersburg North Legion - Moscow United
6
:
14
16.05.
Sevastopol Titans - Simferopol Taurus
24
:
6
16.05.
Moscow Patriots - St. Petersburg Griffins
7
:
10
16.05.
Jaroslavl Rebels - St. Petersburg North Legion
6
:
48
17.05.
Chelyabinsk Tanks - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
0
:
23
23.05.
Moscow Spartans - Podolsk Knights
14
:
17
23.05.
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Moscow Dragons
19
:
0
30.05.
Moscow United - Jaroslavl Rebels
22
:
0
30.05.
St. Petersburg North Legion - Moscow Patriots
6
:
35
30.05.
Samara Stormbringers - Chelyabinsk Tanks
6
:
27
06.06.
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Samara Stormbringers
21
:
6
06.06.
Moscow Black Storm - Moscow Spartans
6
:
33
06.06.
Podolsk Knights - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
44
:
7
06.06.
Simferopol Taurus - Sevastopol Titans
13
:
22
06.06.
Moscow Patriots - Moscow United
31
:
8
06.06.
St. Petersburg Griffins - St. Petersburg North Legion
23
:
13
20.06.
Moscow United - St. Petersburg Griffins
12
:
19
20.06.
Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow Patriots
0
:
58
27.06.
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Chelyabinsk Tanks
28
:
20
27.06.
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Moscow Black Storm
29
:
6
27.06.
Moscow Patriots - St. Petersburg North Legion
53
:
10
27.06.
Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow United
3
:
34
28.06.
Moscow Dragons - Podolsk Knights
6
:
36
04.07.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Patriots
24
:
34
04.07.
St. Petersburg North Legion - Jaroslavl Rebels
50
:
6
11.07.
Chelyabinsk Tanks - Samara Stormbringers
6
:
15
11.07.
Moscow Spartans - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
9
:
13
12.07.
Moscow Black Storm - Moscow Dragons
12
:
13
18.07.
Moscow United - Moscow Patriots
6
:
33
18.07.
St. Petersburg North Legion - St. Petersburg Griffins
7
:
62
25.07.
Samara Stormbringers - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
26
:
19
25.07.
Moscow Patriots - Jaroslavl Rebels
73
:
0
25.07.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow United
31
:
0
01.08.
Moscow United - St. Petersburg North Legion
6
:
0
01.08.
Jaroslavl Rebels - St. Petersburg Griffins
6
:
20