Russland 2017

LAF Nord

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Petrozavodsk Gunners

Moscow Dragons

(A)

14

:

9

Obninsk Cyborgs

(H)

55

:

6

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

(A)

37

:

6

Cherepovets Rhinos

(H)

41

:

8

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

(H)

40

:

0

Perm Steel Tigers

(N)

39

:

42

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(N)

25

:

20

Petrozavodsk Gunners

1.000

4

4

0

0

147

:

29

1.000

2

2

0

0

96

:

14

1.000

2

2

0

0

51

:

15

Moscow Dragons

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(H)

9

:

14

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

(A)

21

:

12

Cherepovets Rhinos

(A)

53

:

0

Obninsk Cyborgs

(H)

61

:

6

Cherepovets Rhinos

(H)

48

:

7

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(N)

20

:

12

Perm Steel Tigers

(N)

6

:

36

Moscow Dragons

.750

4

3

1

0

144

:

32

.500

2

1

1

0

70

:

20

1.000

2

2

0

0

74

:

12

Cherepovets Rhinos

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

(H)

19

:

8

Obninsk Cyborgs

(A)

50

:

20

Moscow Dragons

(H)

0

:

53

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(A)

8

:

41

Moscow Dragons

(A)

7

:

48

Cherepovets Rhinos

.500

4

2

2

0

77

:

122

.500

2

1

1

0

19

:

61

.500

2

1

1

0

58

:

61

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

Cherepovets Rhinos

(A)

8

:

19

Moscow Dragons

(H)

12

:

21

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(H)

6

:

37

Obninsk Cyborgs

(A)

20

:

6

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(A)

0

:

40

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

.250

4

1

3

0

46

:

83

.000

2

0

2

0

18

:

58

.500

2

1

1

0

28

:

25

Obninsk Cyborgs

Cherepovets Rhinos

(H)

20

:

50

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(A)

6

:

55

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

(H)

6

:

20

Moscow Dragons

(A)

6

:

61

Obninsk Cyborgs

.000

4

0

4

0

38

:

186

.000

2

0

2

0

26

:

70

.000

2

0

2

0

12

:

116

LAF Ural

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Chelyabinsk Tanks

Chelyabinsk Scouts

(H)

47

:

0

Astana Wolves

(H)

48

:

6

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(H)

31

:

7

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(H)

15

:

18

Chelyabinsk Tanks

1.000

3

3

0

0

126

:

13

1.000

3

3

0

0

126

:

13

.000

0

0

0

0

0

:

0

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

Astana Wolves

(H)

45

:

7

Chelyabinsk Scouts

(H)

46

:

0

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(A)

7

:

31

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(A)

18

:

15

Moscow Dragons

(N)

12

:

20

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(N)

20

:

25

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

.667

3

2

1

0

98

:

38

1.000

2

2

0

0

91

:

7

.000

1

0

1

0

7

:

31

Astana Wolves

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(A)

7

:

45

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(A)

6

:

48

Chelyabinsk Scouts

(H)

48

:

14

Astana Wolves

.333

3

1

2

0

61

:

107

1.000

1

1

0

0

48

:

14

.000

2

0

2

0

13

:

93

Chelyabinsk Scouts

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(A)

0

:

47

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(A)

0

:

46

Astana Wolves

(A)

14

:

48

Chelyabinsk Scouts

.000

3

0

3

0

14

:

141

.000

0

0

0

0

0

:

0

.000

3

0

3

0

14

:

141

LAF Wolga

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Perm Steel Tigers

Izhevsk Steelworkers

(A)

34

:

14

Samara Stormbringers

(H)

41

:

20

Izhevsk Steelworkers

(H)

60

:

20

Samara Stormbringers

(A)

27

:

7

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(N)

42

:

39

Moscow Dragons

(N)

36

:

6

Moscow Patriots

(H)

20

:

37

Perm Steel Tigers

1.000

4

4

0

0

162

:

61

1.000

2

2

0

0

101

:

40

1.000

2

2

0

0

61

:

21

Samara Stormbringers

Perm Steel Tigers

(A)

20

:

41

Izhevsk Steelworkers

(H)

24

:

0

Izhevsk Steelworkers

(A)

20

:

0

Perm Steel Tigers

(H)

7

:

27

Samara Stormbringers

.500

4

2

2

0

71

:

68

.500

2

1

1

0

31

:

27

.500

2

1

1

0

40

:

41

Izhevsk Steelworkers

Perm Steel Tigers

(H)

14

:

34

Samara Stormbringers

(A)

0

:

24

Perm Steel Tigers

(A)

20

:

60

Samara Stormbringers

(H)

0

:

20

Izhevsk Steelworkers

.000

4

0

4

0

34

:

138

.000

2

0

2

0

14

:

54

.000

2

0

2

0

20

:

84

LAF Premier

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Moscow Spartans

Podolsk Knights

(H)

33

:

12

Moscow United

(A)

52

:

0

Jaroslavl Rebels

(H)

32

:

6

St. Petersburg North Legion

(H)

36

:

14

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

37

:

13

Moscow Patriots

(A)

13

:

3

Moscow Bruins

(H)

41

:

0

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

12

:

13

Moscow Spartans

1.000

7

7

0

0

244

:

48

1.000

4

4

0

0

142

:

32

1.000

3

3

0

0

102

:

16

Moscow Patriots

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

50

:

0

St. Petersburg North Legion

(H)

44

:

0

Moscow United

(A)

50

:

0

Moscow Bruins

(A)

38

:

0

Podolsk Knights

(H)

56

:

0

Moscow Spartans

(H)

3

:

13

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

35

:

7

Perm Steel Tigers

(A)

37

:

20

St. Petersburg Griffins

(N)

24

:

6

Moscow Patriots

.857

7

6

1

0

276

:

20

.667

3

2

1

0

103

:

13

1.000

4

4

0

0

173

:

7

St. Petersburg Griffins

Moscow United

(H)

10

:

0

St. Petersburg North Legion

(A)

28

:

3

Moscow Bruins

(A)

53

:

7

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

34

:

0

Moscow Spartans

(H)

13

:

37

Podolsk Knights

(A)

45

:

7

Moscow Patriots

(H)

7

:

35

Moscow Spartans

(A)

13

:

12

Moscow Patriots

(N)

6

:

24

St. Petersburg Griffins

.714

7

5

2

0

190

:

89

.333

3

1

2

0

30

:

72

1.000

4

4

0

0

160

:

17

St. Petersburg North Legion

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

3

:

28

Moscow Patriots

(A)

0

:

44

Moscow Bruins

(H)

29

:

7

Moscow Spartans

(A)

14

:

36

Jaroslavl Rebels

(H)

33

:

23

Moscow United

(A)

23

:

14

Podolsk Knights

(H)

50

:

26

St. Petersburg North Legion

.571

7

4

3

0

152

:

178

.750

4

3

1

0

115

:

84

.333

3

1

2

0

37

:

94

Moscow Bruins

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

7

:

53

St. Petersburg North Legion

(A)

7

:

29

Moscow Patriots

(H)

0

:

38

Moscow United

(H)

27

:

18

Podolsk Knights

(A)

34

:

26

Jaroslavl Rebels

(H)

12

:

29

Moscow Spartans

(A)

0

:

41

Moscow Bruins

.286

7

2

5

0

87

:

234

.250

4

1

3

0

46

:

138

.333

3

1

2

0

41

:

96

Moscow United

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

0

:

10

Moscow Spartans

(H)

0

:

52

Podolsk Knights

(A)

18

:

6

Moscow Patriots

(H)

0

:

50

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

28

:

21

Moscow Bruins

(A)

18

:

27

St. Petersburg North Legion

(H)

14

:

23

Moscow United

.286

7

2

5

0

78

:

189

.000

3

0

3

0

14

:

125

.500

4

2

2

0

64

:

64

Podolsk Knights

Moscow Spartans

(A)

12

:

33

Jaroslavl Rebels

(H)

41

:

22

Moscow United

(H)

6

:

18

Moscow Patriots

(A)

0

:

56

Moscow Bruins

(H)

26

:

34

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

7

:

45

St. Petersburg North Legion

(A)

26

:

50

Podolsk Knights

.143

7

1

6

0

118

:

258

.250

4

1

3

0

80

:

119

.000

3

0

3

0

38

:

139

Jaroslavl Rebels

Moscow Patriots

(H)

0

:

50

Podolsk Knights

(A)

22

:

41

Moscow Spartans

(A)

6

:

32

Moscow United

(H)

21

:

28

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

0

:

34

St. Petersburg North Legion

(A)

23

:

33

Moscow Bruins

(A)

29

:

12

Jaroslavl Rebels

.143

7

1

6

0

101

:

230

.000

3

0

3

0

21

:

112

.250

4

1

3

0

80

:

118

Playoff-Qualifikation Runde 1

15.07.

Petrozavodsk Gunners - St. Petersburg Uni Moe

40

:

0

12

:

0

21

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

0

50

16.07.

Chelyabinsk Tanks - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

15

:

18

7

:

0

0

:

16

8

:

0

0

:

2

16.07.

Moscow Dragons - Cherepovets Rhinos

48

:

7

7

:

0

7

:

0

13

:

7

21

:

0

Halbfinale B

05.08.

Moscow Dragons - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

20

:

12

0

:

6

0

:

0

6

:

6

14

:

0

05.08.

Petrozavodsk Gunners - Perm Steel Tigers

39

:

42

7

:

10

12

:

7

13

:

19

7

:

6

Trostrunde B

06.08.

Petrozavodsk Gunners - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

25

:

20

13

:

7

6

:

7

0

:

0

6

:

6

Finale B

06.08.

Moscow Dragons - Perm Steel Tigers

6

:

36

0

:

15

0

:

21

0

:

0

6

:

0

Halbfinale

19.08.

Perm Steel Tigers - Moscow Patriots

20

:

37

7

:

7

6

:

20

7

:

10

0

:

0

19.08.

Moscow Spartans - St. Petersburg Griffins

12

:

13

6

:

0

0

:

6

6

:

0

0

:

7

Finale

02.09.

Moscow Patriots - St. Petersburg Griffins

24

:

6

7

:

0

14

:

0

3

:

6

0

:

0

1.300

29.04.

Moscow Spartans - Podolsk Knights

33

:

12

17

:

0

3

:

12

6

:

0

7

:

0

250

29.04.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow United

10

:

0

7

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

3

:

0

100

30.04.

Cherepovets Rhinos - St. Petersburg Uni Moe

19

:

8

6

:

0

6

:

8

0

:

0

7

:

0

70

01.05.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow Patriots

0

:

50

0

:

10

0

:

17

0

:

14

0

:

9

135

07.05.

Moscow Dragons - Petrozavodsk Gunners

9

:

14

0

:

0

0

:

14

6

:

0

3

:

0

100

07.05.

Chelyabinsk Tanks - Chelyabinsk Scouts

47

:

0

26

:

0

14

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

0

320

09.05.

Izhevsk Steelworkers - Perm Steel Tigers

14

:

34

0

:

0

0

:

14

6

:

7

8

:

13

100

13.05.

Podolsk Knights - Jaroslavl Rebels

41

:

22

8

:

0

6

:

16

7

:

0

20

:

6

150

14.05.

St. Petersburg North Legion - St. Petersburg Griffins

3

:

28

0

:

0

3

:

0

0

:

7

0

:

21

525

14.05.

Moscow United - Moscow Spartans

0

:

52

0

:

7

0

:

24

0

:

14

0

:

7

130

20.05.

Perm Steel Tigers - Samara Stormbringers

41

:

20

7

:

0

27

:

6

7

:

0

0

:

14

300

20.05.

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Astana Wolves

45

:

7

12

:

7

12

:

0

7

:

0

14

:

0

200

20.05.

Obninsk Cyborgs - Cherepovets Rhinos

20

:

50

6

:

13

8

:

16

6

:

6

0

:

15

21.05.

St. Petersburg Uni Moe - Moscow Dragons

12

:

21

6

:

0

0

:

7

6

:

0

0

:

14

80

27.05.

Petrozavodsk Gunners - Obninsk Cyborgs

55

:

6

13

:

0

28

:

6

7

:

0

7

:

0

70

27.05.

Moscow Bruins - St. Petersburg Griffins

7

:

53

7

:

14

0

:

14

0

:

7

0

:

18

290

28.05.

Moscow Patriots - St. Petersburg North Legion

44

:

0

7

:

0

14

:

0

16

:

0

7

:

0

150

28.05.

Podolsk Knights - Moscow United

6

:

18

0

:

6

0

:

12

6

:

0

0

:

0

03.06.

St. Petersburg North Legion - Moscow Bruins

29

:

7

3

:

0

7

:

0

7

:

7

12

:

0

150

03.06.

Samara Stormbringers - Izhevsk Steelworkers

24

:

0

0

:

0

3

:

0

14

:

0

7

:

0

03.06.

Moscow United - Moscow Patriots

0

:

50

0

:

7

0

:

16

0

:

20

0

:

7

03.06.

Moscow Spartans - Jaroslavl Rebels

32

:

6

6

:

0

12

:

0

7

:

0

7

:

6

04.06.

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Chelyabinsk Scouts

46

:

0

10

:

0

17

:

0

12

:

0

7

:

0

04.06.

St. Petersburg Uni Moe - Petrozavodsk Gunners

6

:

37

0

:

0

0

:

14

6

:

0

0

:

23

50

10.06.

Chelyabinsk Tanks - Astana Wolves

48

:

6

14

:

0

22

:

6

6

:

0

6

:

0

160

11.06.

Obninsk Cyborgs - St. Petersburg Uni Moe

6

:

20

6

:

6

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

14

11.06.

Cherepovets Rhinos - Moscow Dragons

0

:

53

0

:

6

0

:

27

0

:

7

0

:

13

17.06.

Perm Steel Tigers - Izhevsk Steelworkers

60

:

20

15

:

6

14

:

6

19

:

0

12

:

8

17.06.

Moscow Spartans - St. Petersburg North Legion

36

:

14

9

:

0

24

:

7

3

:

0

0

:

7

17.06.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow United

21

:

28

0

:

0

6

:

7

15

:

7

0

:

7

0

:

7

17.06.

Moscow Bruins - Moscow Patriots

0

:

38

0

:

22

0

:

0

0

:

14

0

:

2

24.06.

Petrozavodsk Gunners - Cherepovets Rhinos

41

:

8

7

:

0

14

:

0

13

:

0

7

:

8

60

25.06.

Astana Wolves - Chelyabinsk Scouts

48

:

14

22

:

8

6

:

6

8

:

0

12

:

0

25.06.

Chelyabinsk Tanks - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

31

:

7

0

:

0

8

:

0

16

:

0

7

:

7

25.06.

Moscow Dragons - Obninsk Cyborgs

61

:

6

13

:

0

14

:

6

21

:

0

13

:

0

01.07.

Moscow Patriots - Podolsk Knights

56

:

0

20

:

0

21

:

0

0

:

0

15

:

0

100

01.07.

Jaroslavl Rebels - St. Petersburg Griffins

0

:

34

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

22

0

:

12

01.07.

Izhevsk Steelworkers - Samara Stormbringers

0

:

20

0

:

7

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

13

01.07.

Moscow Bruins - Moscow United

27

:

18

7

:

0

7

:

0

13

:

12

0

:

6

08.07.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Spartans

13

:

37

0

:

7

7

:

20

0

:

10

6

:

0

280

08.07.

Podolsk Knights - Moscow Bruins

26

:

34

0

:

14

7

:

7

7

:

7

12

:

6

08.07.

St. Petersburg North Legion - Jaroslavl Rebels

33

:

23

7

:

7

7

:

0

13

:

7

6

:

9

150

15.07.

Samara Stormbringers - Perm Steel Tigers

7

:

27

0

:

10

0

:

7

0

:

0

7

:

10

22.07.

Moscow Patriots - Moscow Spartans

3

:

13

0

:

10

0

:

0

3

:

0

0

:

3

240

22.07.

Moscow United - St. Petersburg North Legion

14

:

23

0

:

0

14

:

13

0

:

0

0

:

10

22.07.

Podolsk Knights - St. Petersburg Griffins

7

:

45

0

:

14

0

:

13

0

:

15

7

:

3

23.07.

Moscow Bruins - Jaroslavl Rebels

12

:

29

0

:

3

6

:

3

6

:

14

0

:

9

05.08.

Moscow Spartans - Moscow Bruins

41

:

0

17

:

0

10

:

0

14

:

0

0

:

0

05.08.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Patriots

7

:

35

0

:

7

7

:

0

0

:

14

0

:

14

05.08.

St. Petersburg North Legion - Podolsk Knights

50

:

26

7

:

7

13

:

0

23

:

13

7

:

6

www.AutoTeileXXL.DE