China 2018/2019
AFLC North
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Beijing Barbarians
Beijing Iron Brothers
(A)
52
:
0
Taiyuan Troops
(A)
47
:
0
Zhengzhou Steamer
(H)
24
:
0
Tianjin Pirates
(H)
62
:
0
Mountain City Fury
(H)
39
:
0
Shanghai Titans
(A)
6
:
32
Beijing Barbarians
1.000
4
4
0
0
185
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
86
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
99
:
0
Taiyuan Troops
Tianjin Pirates
(A)
13
:
10
Beijing Barbarians
(H)
0
:
47
Beijing Iron Brothers
(A)
42
:
6
Zhengzhou Steamer
(H)
28
:
6
Wuhan Berserkers
(H)
0
:
54
Taiyuan Troops
.750
4
3
1
0
83
:
69
.500
2
1
1
0
28
:
53
1.000
2
2
0
0
55
:
16
Tianjin Pirates
Taiyuan Troops
(H)
10
:
13
Zhengzhou Steamer
(A)
9
:
7
Beijing Barbarians
(A)
0
:
62
Beijing Iron Brothers
(H)
20
:
7
Shanghai Warriors
(A)
0
:
1
Tianjin Pirates
.500
4
2
2
0
39
:
89
.500
2
1
1
0
30
:
20
.500
2
1
1
0
9
:
69
Beijing Iron Brothers
Beijing Barbarians
(H)
0
:
52
Taiyuan Troops
(H)
6
:
42
Zhengzhou Steamer
(A)
40
:
13
Tianjin Pirates
(A)
7
:
20
Beijing Iron Brothers
.250
4
1
3
0
53
:
127
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
94
.500
2
1
1
0
47
:
33
Zhengzhou Steamer
Tianjin Pirates
(H)
7
:
9
Beijing Barbarians
(A)
0
:
24
Beijing Iron Brothers
(H)
13
:
40
Taiyuan Troops
(A)
6
:
28
Zhengzhou Steamer
.000
4
0
4
0
26
:
101
.000
2
0
2
0
20
:
49
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
52
AFLC West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Chengdu Pandaman
Mountain City Fury
(H)
28
:
8
Xi'an Panthers
(A)
60
:
0
Xi'an Panthers
(H)
32
:
0
Mountain City Fury
(A)
22
:
0
Wuhan Berserkers
(H)
34
:
28
Shanghai Warriors
(H)
6
:
22
Chengdu Pandaman
1.000
4
4
0
0
142
:
8
1.000
2
2
0
0
60
:
8
1.000
2
2
0
0
82
:
0
Mountain City Fury
Xi'an Panthers
(H)
30
:
12
Chengdu Pandaman
(A)
8
:
28
Xi'an Panthers
(A)
21
:
0
Chengdu Pandaman
(H)
0
:
22
Hongkong Cobras
(H)
38
:
7
Beijing Barbarians
(A)
0
:
39
Mountain City Fury
.500
4
2
2
0
59
:
62
.500
2
1
1
0
30
:
34
.500
2
1
1
0
29
:
28
Xi'an Panthers
Mountain City Fury
(A)
12
:
30
Chengdu Pandaman
(H)
0
:
60
Mountain City Fury
(H)
0
:
21
Chengdu Pandaman
(A)
0
:
32
Foshan Tigers
(A)
0
:
1
Xi'an Panthers
.000
4
0
4
0
12
:
143
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
81
.000
2
0
2
0
12
:
62
AFLC South
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hongkong Warhawks
Guangzhou Apaches
(A)
49
:
0
Hongkong Cobras
(A)
14
:
0
Hongkong Combat Orcas
(H)
26
:
6
Foshan Tigers
(H)
12
:
8
Shanghai Warriors
(H)
21
:
26
Hongkong Warhawks
1.000
4
4
0
0
101
:
14
1.000
2
2
0
0
38
:
14
1.000
2
2
0
0
63
:
0
Foshan Tigers
Guangzhou Apaches
(H)
32
:
6
Hongkong Combat Orcas
(H)
28
:
19
Hongkong Cobras
(A)
40
:
0
Hongkong Warhawks
(A)
8
:
12
Xi'an Panthers
(H)
1
:
0
Shanghai Titans
(A)
8
:
24
Foshan Tigers
.750
4
3
1
0
108
:
37
1.000
2
2
0
0
60
:
25
.500
2
1
1
0
48
:
12
Hongkong Cobras
Hongkong Combat Orcas
(A)
10
:
0
Hongkong Warhawks
(H)
0
:
14
Foshan Tigers
(H)
0
:
40
Guangzhou Apaches
(A)
14
:
0
Mountain City Fury
(A)
7
:
38
Hongkong Cobras
.500
4
2
2
0
24
:
54
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
54
1.000
2
2
0
0
24
:
0
Hongkong Combat Orcas
Hongkong Cobras
(H)
0
:
10
Foshan Tigers
(A)
19
:
28
Hongkong Warhawks
(A)
6
:
26
Guangzhou Apaches
(H)
12
:
6
Hongkong Combat Orcas
.250
4
1
3
0
37
:
70
.500
2
1
1
0
12
:
16
.000
2
0
2
0
25
:
54
Guangzhou Apaches
Foshan Tigers
(A)
6
:
32
Hongkong Warhawks
(H)
0
:
49
Hongkong Cobras
(H)
0
:
14
Hongkong Combat Orcas
(A)
6
:
12
Guangzhou Apaches
.000
4
0
4
0
12
:
107
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
63
.000
2
0
2
0
12
:
44
AFLC East
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Shanghai Titans
Shanghai Warriors
(A)
24
:
28
Wuxi Marauders
(H)
34
:
0
Hangzhou Generals
(A)
40
:
0
Wuhan Berserkers
(H)
22
:
6
Hangzhou Smilodons
(H)
48
:
8
Foshan Tigers
(H)
24
:
8
Beijing Barbarians
(H)
32
:
6
Shanghai Warriors
(N)
34
:
40
Shanghai Titans
.800
5
4
1
0
168
:
42
1.000
3
3
0
0
104
:
14
.500
2
1
1
0
64
:
28
Shanghai Warriors
Shanghai Titans
(H)
28
:
24
Wuhan Berserkers
(H)
26
:
34
Hangzhou Smilodons
(A)
56
:
0
Hangzhou Generals
(A)
21
:
0
Wuxi Marauders
(H)
32
:
0
Tianjin Pirates
(H)
1
:
0
Hongkong Warhawks
(A)
26
:
21
Chengdu Pandaman
(A)
22
:
6
Shanghai Titans
(N)
40
:
34
Shanghai Warriors
.800
5
4
1
0
163
:
58
.667
3
2
1
0
86
:
58
1.000
2
2
0
0
77
:
0
Wuhan Berserkers
Hangzhou Smilodons
(H)
40
:
12
Shanghai Warriors
(A)
34
:
26
Wuxi Marauders
(A)
21
:
0
Shanghai Titans
(A)
6
:
22
Hangzhou Generals
(H)
54
:
0
Taiyuan Troops
(A)
54
:
0
Chengdu Pandaman
(A)
28
:
34
Wuhan Berserkers
.800
5
4
1
0
155
:
60
1.000
2
2
0
0
94
:
12
.667
3
2
1
0
61
:
48
Hangzhou Smilodons
Wuhan Berserkers
(A)
12
:
40
Hangzhou Generals
(H)
32
:
6
Shanghai Warriors
(H)
0
:
56
Wuxi Marauders
(H)
21
:
0
Shanghai Titans
(A)
8
:
48
Hangzhou Smilodons
.400
5
2
3
0
73
:
150
.667
3
2
1
0
53
:
62
.000
2
0
2
0
20
:
88
Hangzhou Generals
Wuxi Marauders
(A)
22
:
14
Hangzhou Smilodons
(A)
6
:
32
Shanghai Titans
(H)
0
:
40
Shanghai Warriors
(H)
0
:
21
Wuhan Berserkers
(A)
0
:
54
Hangzhou Generals
.200
5
1
4
0
28
:
161
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
61
.333
3
1
2
0
28
:
100
Wuxi Marauders
Hangzhou Generals
(H)
14
:
22
Shanghai Titans
(A)
0
:
34
Wuhan Berserkers
(H)
0
:
21
Hangzhou Smilodons
(A)
0
:
21
Shanghai Warriors
(A)
0
:
32
Wuxi Marauders
.000
5
0
5
0
14
:
130
.000
2
0
2
0
14
:
43
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
87
AFLC Playoffs
Wild Card Playoffs
17.11.
Shanghai Warriors - Tianjin Pirates
1
:
0
17.11.
Foshan Tigers - Xi'an Panthers
1
:
0
17.11.
Taiyuan Troops - Wuhan Berserkers
0
:
54
17.11.
Mountain City Fury - Hongkong Cobras
38
:
7
Viertelfinale
01.12.
Shanghai Titans - Foshan Tigers
24
:
8
01.12.
Hongkong Warhawks - Shanghai Warriors
21
:
26
01.12.
Chengdu Pandaman - Wuhan Berserkers
34
:
28
01.12.
Beijing Barbarians - Mountain City Fury
39
:
0
Halbfinale
15.12.
Shanghai Titans - Beijing Barbarians
32
:
6
15.12.
Chengdu Pandaman - Shanghai Warriors
6
:
22
Finale
12.01.
Shanghai Titans - Shanghai Warriors
34
:
40
18.06.
Beijing Iron Brothers - Beijing Barbarians
0
:
52
23.06.
Tianjin Pirates - Taiyuan Troops
10
:
13
21.07.
Zhengzhou Steamer - Tianjin Pirates
7
:
9
29.07.
Taiyuan Troops - Beijing Barbarians
0
:
47
18.08.
Beijing Barbarians - Zhengzhou Steamer
24
:
0
18.08.
Mountain City Fury - Xi'an Panthers
30
:
12
18.08.
Foshan Tigers - Guangzhou Apaches
32
:
6
18.08.
Shanghai Warriors - Shanghai Titans
28
:
24
18.08.
Wuhan Berserkers - Hangzhou Smilodons
40
:
12
18.08.
Wuxi Marauders - Hangzhou Generals
14
:
22
19.08.
Hongkong Combat Orcas - Hongkong Cobras
0
:
10
26.08.
Beijing Iron Brothers - Taiyuan Troops
6
:
42
01.09.
Shanghai Titans - Wuxi Marauders
34
:
0
01.09.
Shanghai Warriors - Wuhan Berserkers
26
:
34
01.09.
Hangzhou Smilodons - Hangzhou Generals
32
:
6
08.09.
Chengdu Pandaman - Mountain City Fury
28
:
8
09.09.
Guangzhou Apaches - Hongkong Warhawks
0
:
49
09.09.
Foshan Tigers - Hongkong Combat Orcas
28
:
19
15.09.
Zhengzhou Steamer - Beijing Iron Brothers
13
:
40
15.09.
Hangzhou Smilodons - Shanghai Warriors
0
:
56
15.09.
Wuxi Marauders - Wuhan Berserkers
0
:
21
15.09.
Hangzhou Generals - Shanghai Titans
0
:
40
22.09.
Xi'an Panthers - Chengdu Pandaman
0
:
60
23.09.
Hongkong Cobras - Hongkong Warhawks
0
:
14
06.10.
Hongkong Cobras - Foshan Tigers
0
:
40
06.10.
Hongkong Warhawks - Hongkong Combat Orcas
26
:
6
13.10.
Xi'an Panthers - Mountain City Fury
0
:
21
13.10.
Shanghai Titans - Wuhan Berserkers
22
:
6
13.10.
Hangzhou Smilodons - Wuxi Marauders
21
:
0
13.10.
Hangzhou Generals - Shanghai Warriors
0
:
21
14.10.
Beijing Barbarians - Tianjin Pirates
62
:
0
20.10.
Taiyuan Troops - Zhengzhou Steamer
28
:
6
20.10.
Guangzhou Apaches - Hongkong Cobras
0
:
14
27.10.
Chengdu Pandaman - Xi'an Panthers
32
:
0
03.11.
Tianjin Pirates - Beijing Iron Brothers
20
:
7
03.11.
Mountain City Fury - Chengdu Pandaman
0
:
22
03.11.
Hongkong Warhawks - Foshan Tigers
12
:
8
03.11.
Hongkong Combat Orcas - Guangzhou Apaches
12
:
6
03.11.
Shanghai Titans - Hangzhou Smilodons
48
:
8
03.11.
Shanghai Warriors - Wuxi Marauders
32
:
0
03.11.
Wuhan Berserkers - Hangzhou Generals
54
:
0