Japan 2018/2019
Super 9
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Fujitsu Frontiers
IBM BigBlue
(N)
41
:
6
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
48
:
7
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
52
:
24
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
41
:
22
Obic Seagulls
(N)
31
:
28
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
17
:
10
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
35
:
7
Obic Seagulls
(N)
13
:
10
IBM BigBlue
(N)
35
:
18
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(H)
52
:
17
Fujitsu Frontiers
1.000
6
6
0
0
230
:
97
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Panasonic Impulse
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
21
:
14
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
19
:
12
As One Black Eagles
(N)
97
:
6
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
52
:
7
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
13
:
7
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
10
:
17
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
45
:
0
IBM BigBlue
(N)
17
:
24
Panasonic Impulse
.833
6
5
1
0
212
:
63
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
IBM BigBlue
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
6
:
41
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
38
:
0
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
31
:
23
Lixil Deers
(N)
34
:
10
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
41
:
20
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
55
:
17
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
34
:
23
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
24
:
17
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
18
:
35
IBM BigBlue
.833
6
5
1
0
205
:
111
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
Lixil Deers
(N)
24
:
7
Obic Seagulls
(N)
18
:
17
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
65
:
14
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
22
:
41
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
7
:
13
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
27
:
20
Obic Seagulls
(H)
25
:
42
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
.667
6
4
2
0
163
:
112
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Obic Seagulls
Asaka Bulls
(N)
90
:
3
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
17
:
18
Lixil Deers
(N)
17
:
14
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
24
:
0
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
28
:
31
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
52
:
0
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(A)
42
:
25
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
10
:
13
Obic Seagulls
.667
6
4
2
0
228
:
66
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Elecom Kobe Finies
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
14
:
21
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
62
:
10
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
45
:
20
Obic Seagulls
(N)
0
:
24
Lixil Deers
(N)
31
:
16
IBM BigBlue
(N)
17
:
55
IBM BigBlue
(N)
23
:
34
Elecom Kobe Finies
.500
6
3
3
0
169
:
146
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Lixil Deers
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
7
:
24
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
31
:
24
Obic Seagulls
(N)
14
:
17
IBM BigBlue
(N)
10
:
34
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
16
:
31
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
27
:
20
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
7
:
14
Lixil Deers
.333
6
2
4
0
105
:
150
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
Nishinomiya Sidewinders
(N)
41
:
0
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
12
:
19
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
20
:
45
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
33
:
0
IBM BigBlue
(N)
20
:
41
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
20
:
27
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
.333
6
2
4
0
146
:
132
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Asahi Beer Silver Star
Dentsu Caterpillars
(N)
20
:
8
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
7
:
48
IBM BigBlue
(N)
23
:
31
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
7
:
52
As One Black Eagles
(N)
28
:
22
Lixil Deers
(N)
20
:
27
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
6
:
17
Asahi Beer Silver Star
.333
6
2
4
0
105
:
188
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Battle 9
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Tokyo Gas Creators
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
43
:
6
Lixil Deers
(N)
24
:
31
Asaka Bulls
(N)
67
:
7
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
16
:
13
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
38
:
7
Dentsu Caterpillars
(N)
33
:
7
Lixil Deers
(N)
14
:
7
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
0
:
45
Tokyo Gas Creators
.833
6
5
1
0
221
:
71
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
All Mitsubishi Lions
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
16
:
0
Dentsu Caterpillars
(N)
37
:
7
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
24
:
52
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
13
:
16
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
31
:
0
Obic Seagulls
(N)
0
:
52
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
17
:
6
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
7
:
35
All Mitsubishi Lions
.500
6
3
3
0
121
:
127
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
As One Black Eagles
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
13
:
23
Nishinomiya Sidewinders
(N)
28
:
3
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
6
:
97
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
10
:
9
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
22
:
28
Nishinomiya Sidewinders
(N)
35
:
28
As One Black Eagles
.500
6
3
3
0
114
:
188
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
6
:
43
Asaka Bulls
(N)
27
:
13
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
14
:
65
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
0
:
33
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
0
:
31
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
14
:
10
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
.333
6
2
4
0
61
:
195
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
0
:
16
IBM BigBlue
(N)
0
:
38
Dentsu Caterpillars
(N)
37
:
10
Asaka Bulls
(N)
50
:
7
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
7
:
38
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
10
:
14
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
.333
6
2
4
0
104
:
123
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nagoya Cyclones
As One Black Eagles
(N)
23
:
13
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
10
:
62
Nishinomiya Sidewinders
(N)
0
:
7
As One Black Eagles
(N)
9
:
10
Nishinomiya Sidewinders
(N)
16
:
6
Asaka Bulls
(N)
7
:
10
Nagoya Cyclones
.333
6
2
4
0
65
:
108
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Dentsu Caterpillars
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
8
:
20
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
7
:
37
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
10
:
37
Nishinomiya Sidewinders
(N)
31
:
7
Asaka Bulls
(N)
19
:
7
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
7
:
33
Dentsu Caterpillars
.333
6
2
4
0
82
:
141
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nishinomiya Sidewinders
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
0
:
41
As One Black Eagles
(N)
3
:
28
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
7
:
0
Dentsu Caterpillars
(N)
7
:
31
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
6
:
16
As One Black Eagles
(N)
28
:
35
Nishinomiya Sidewinders
.167
6
1
5
0
51
:
151
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Asaka Bulls
Obic Seagulls
(N)
3
:
90
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
13
:
27
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
7
:
67
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
7
:
50
Dentsu Caterpillars
(N)
7
:
19
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
10
:
7
Asaka Bulls
.167
6
1
5
0
47
:
260
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kansai League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Kwansei Gak. Fighters
Kinki Devils
(N)
31
:
7
Kobe Ravens
(N)
42
:
0
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
38
:
0
Konan Red Gang
(N)
42
:
0
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
23
:
3
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
19
:
19
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
31
:
7
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(H)
20
:
19
Waseda Big Bears
(H)
37
:
20
Fujitsu Frontiers
(A)
17
:
52
Kwansei Gak. Fighters
19
.929
7
6
0
1
226
:
36
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Ritsumeikan Panthers
Kobe Ravens
(N)
31
:
15
Kinki Devils
(N)
45
:
12
Konan Red Gang
(N)
49
:
0
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
35
:
3
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
28
:
10
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
24
:
7
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
7
:
31
Meijo Golden Lions
(H)
37
:
0
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(A)
19
:
20
Ritsumeikan Panthers
18
.857
7
6
1
0
219
:
78
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kansai Kaisers
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
17
:
14
Konan Red Gang
(N)
26
:
0
Kinki Devils
(N)
16
:
6
Kobe Ravens
(N)
35
:
7
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
10
:
28
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
19
:
19
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
21
:
30
Kansai Kaisers
13
.643
7
4
2
1
144
:
104
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kinki Devils
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
7
:
31
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
12
:
45
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
6
:
16
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
17
:
0
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
31
:
13
Konan Red Gang
(N)
23
:
21
Kobe Ravens
(N)
41
:
33
Kinki Devils
12
.571
7
4
3
0
137
:
159
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kobe Ravens
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
15
:
31
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
0
:
42
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
31
:
14
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
7
:
35
Konan Red Gang
(N)
38
:
6
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
22
:
17
Kinki Devils
(N)
33
:
41
Kobe Ravens
9
.429
7
3
4
0
146
:
186
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kyoto Gangsters
Konan Red Gang
(N)
28
:
3
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
14
:
0
Kobe Ravens
(N)
14
:
31
Kinki Devils
(N)
0
:
17
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
3
:
23
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
7
:
24
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
30
:
21
Kyoto Gangsters
9
.429
7
3
4
0
96
:
119
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Ryukoku Seahorse
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
14
:
17
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
0
:
14
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
0
:
38
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
3
:
35
Kinki Devils
(N)
13
:
31
Kobe Ravens
(N)
17
:
22
Konan Red Gang
(N)
27
:
10
Ryukoku Seahorse
3
.143
7
1
6
0
74
:
167
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Konan Red Gang
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
3
:
28
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
0
:
26
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
0
:
49
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
0
:
42
Kobe Ravens
(N)
6
:
38
Kinki Devils
(N)
21
:
23
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
10
:
27
Konan Red Gang
0
.000
7
0
7
0
40
:
233
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kanto League Top 8
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Waseda Big Bears
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
23
:
15
Meiji Griffins
(N)
42
:
32
Keio Unicorns
(N)
29
:
10
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
45
:
10
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
31
:
14
Hosei Orange
(N)
24
:
20
Tohoku Hornets
(H)
55
:
14
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(A)
20
:
37
Waseda Big Bears
18
1.000
6
6
0
0
194
:
101
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Meiji Griffins
Hosei Orange
(N)
16
:
14
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
32
:
42
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
17
:
0
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
44
:
0
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
16
:
0
Keio Unicorns
(N)
19
:
10
Meiji Griffins
15
.833
6
5
1
0
144
:
66
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Hosei Orange
Meiji Griffins
(N)
14
:
16
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
23
:
10
Keio Unicorns
(N)
21
:
18
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
30
:
0
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
23
:
0
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
20
:
24
Hosei Orange
12
.667
6
4
2
0
131
:
68
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Rikkyo Rushers
Keio Unicorns
(N)
17
:
3
Meiji Griffins
(N)
0
:
17
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
24
:
10
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
10
:
45
Hosei Orange
(N)
0
:
23
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
22
:
15
Rikkyo Rushers
9
.500
6
3
3
0
73
:
113
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Keio Unicorns
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
24
:
21
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
3
:
17
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
10
:
29
Hosei Orange
(N)
18
:
21
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
23
:
21
Meiji Griffins
(N)
10
:
19
Keio Unicorns
6
.333
6
2
4
0
88
:
128
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Chuo Raccoons
Keio Unicorns
(N)
21
:
24
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
17
:
10
Meiji Griffins
(N)
0
:
44
Hosei Orange
(N)
0
:
30
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
14
:
31
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
15
:
22
Chuo Raccoons
3
.167
6
1
5
0
67
:
161
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nippon Triumphant Lion
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
15
:
23
Hosei Orange
(N)
10
:
23
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
10
:
17
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
10
:
24
Meiji Griffins
(N)
0
:
16
Keio Unicorns
(N)
21
:
23
Nippon Triumphant Lion
0
.000
6
0
6
0
66
:
126
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Hokkaido League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
H. Gakuen Golden B.
Hokkaido Big Green
(N)
21
:
3
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
(N)
92
:
0
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
(N)
58
:
14
Sapporo Cubs
(N)
86
:
0
Obihiro Cowboys
(N)
66
:
0
Tohoku Hornets
(H)
14
:
38
H. Gakuen Golden B.
15
1.000
5
5
0
0
323
:
17
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Hokkaido Big Green
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
(N)
3
:
21
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
(N)
53
:
6
Obihiro Cowboys
(N)
63
:
6
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
(N)
33
:
7
Sapporo Cubs
(N)
105
:
0
Hokkaido Big Green
12
.800
5
4
1
0
257
:
40
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
S. G. Crimson Knights
Sapporo Cubs
(N)
16
:
19
Hokkaido Big Green
(N)
6
:
53
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
(N)
14
:
58
Obihiro Cowboys
(N)
43
:
17
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
(N)
55
:
20
S. G. Crimson Knights
6
.400
5
2
3
0
134
:
167
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Sapporo Cubs
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
(N)
19
:
16
Obihiro Cowboys
(N)
15
:
7
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
(N)
15
:
24
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
(N)
0
:
86
Hokkaido Big Green
(N)
0
:
105
Sapporo Cubs
6
.400
5
2
3
0
49
:
238
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
Obihiro Cowboys
(N)
45
:
3
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
(N)
0
:
92
Sapporo Cubs
(N)
24
:
15
Hokkaido Big Green
(N)
7
:
33
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
(N)
20
:
55
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
6
.400
5
2
3
0
96
:
198
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Obihiro Cowboys
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
(N)
3
:
45
Sapporo Cubs
(N)
7
:
15
Hokkaido Big Green
(N)
6
:
63
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
(N)
17
:
43
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
(N)
0
:
66
Obihiro Cowboys
0
.000
5
0
5
0
33
:
232
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Tohoku League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Tohoku Hornets
Yamagata Tomcats
(N)
60
:
0
Hirosaki Starking
(N)
51
:
7
Iwate Bisons
(N)
56
:
0
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
(N)
61
:
19
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
(A)
38
:
14
Waseda Big Bears
(A)
14
:
55
Tohoku Hornets
12
1.000
4
4
0
0
228
:
26
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
Hirosaki Starking
(N)
24
:
8
Iwate Bisons
(N)
23
:
21
Yamagata Tomcats
(N)
14
:
32
Tohoku Hornets
(N)
19
:
61
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
6
.500
4
2
2
0
80
:
122
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Iwate Bisons
Yamagata Tomcats
(N)
32
:
21
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
(N)
21
:
23
Tohoku Hornets
(N)
0
:
56
Hirosaki Starking
(N)
14
:
3
Iwate Bisons
6
.500
4
2
2
0
67
:
103
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Hirosaki Starking
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
(N)
8
:
24
Tohoku Hornets
(N)
7
:
51
Yamagata Tomcats
(N)
24
:
17
Iwate Bisons
(N)
3
:
14
Hirosaki Starking
3
.250
4
1
3
0
42
:
106
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Yamagata Tomcats
Tohoku Hornets
(N)
0
:
60
Iwate Bisons
(N)
21
:
32
Hirosaki Starking
(N)
17
:
24
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
(N)
32
:
14
Yamagata Tomcats
3
.250
4
1
3
0
70
:
130
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Tokai League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Meijo Golden Lions
Aichi Hercules
(N)
41
:
14
Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
(N)
58
:
0
Chukyo Eagles
(N)
0
:
0
Nanzan Crusaders
(N)
87
:
0
Nagoya Grampus
(N)
14
:
10
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(H)
27
:
26
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(A)
0
:
37
Meijo Golden Lions
12
1.000
4
4
0
0
200
:
24
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nagoya Grampus
Nanzan Crusaders
(N)
35
:
0
Aichi Hercules
(N)
48
:
0
Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
(N)
0
:
0
Chukyo Eagles
(N)
27
:
16
Meijo Golden Lions
(N)
10
:
14
Nagoya Grampus
9
.750
4
3
1
0
120
:
30
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Chukyo Eagles
Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
(N)
31
:
10
Nanzan Crusaders
(N)
47
:
9
Meijo Golden Lions
(N)
0
:
0
Nagoya Grampus
(N)
16
:
27
Aichi Hercules
(N)
55
:
22
Chukyo Eagles
9
.750
4
3
1
0
149
:
68
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nagoya T. Silverbacks
Chukyo Eagles
(N)
10
:
31
Meijo Golden Lions
(N)
0
:
58
Nagoya Grampus
(N)
0
:
0
Aichi Hercules
(N)
23
:
21
Nanzan Crusaders
(N)
6
:
0
Nagoya T. Silverbacks
6
.500
4
2
2
0
39
:
110
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Aichi Hercules
Meijo Golden Lions
(N)
14
:
41
Nagoya Grampus
(N)
0
:
48
Nanzan Crusaders
(N)
23
:
7
Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
(N)
21
:
23
Chukyo Eagles
(N)
22
:
55
Aichi Hercules
3
.200
5
1
4
0
80
:
174
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nanzan Crusaders
Nagoya Grampus
(N)
0
:
35
Chukyo Eagles
(N)
9
:
47
Aichi Hercules
(N)
7
:
23
Meijo Golden Lions
(N)
0
:
87
Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
(N)
0
:
6
Nanzan Crusaders
0
.000
5
0
5
0
16
:
198
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kyushu League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
S. Gakuin Gr. Dolphins
Kyushu Tech Wild Geese
(H)
47
:
7
Kurume Mean Fighters
(H)
21
:
16
Fukuoka Black Knights
(H)
22
:
0
Kyushu Palookas
(H)
35
:
9
Fukuoka Lions
(H)
23
:
21
Kanazawa EverGreen
(H)
24
:
13
Meijo Golden Lions
(A)
26
:
27
S. Gakuin Gr. Dolphins
15
1.000
5
5
0
0
148
:
53
1.000
5
5
0
0
148
:
53
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kyushu Palookas
Fukuoka Black Knights
(H)
21
:
16
Kyushu Tech Wild Geese
(H)
42
:
0
Fukuoka Lions
(A)
22
:
13
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(A)
9
:
35
Kurume Mean Fighters
(H)
17
:
15
Kyushu Palookas
12
.800
5
4
1
0
111
:
79
1.000
3
3
0
0
80
:
31
.500
2
1
1
0
31
:
48
Fukuoka Black Knights
Kyushu Palookas
(A)
16
:
21
Fukuoka Lions
(A)
24
:
7
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(A)
0
:
22
Kurume Mean Fighters
(H)
24
:
14
Kyushu Tech Wild Geese
(H)
52
:
0
Fukuoka Black Knights
9
.600
5
3
2
0
116
:
64
1.000
2
2
0
0
76
:
14
.333
3
1
2
0
40
:
50
Kurume Mean Fighters
Fukuoka Lions
(A)
6
:
5
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(A)
16
:
21
Kyushu Tech Wild Geese
(H)
20
:
0
Fukuoka Black Knights
(A)
14
:
24
Kyushu Palookas
(A)
15
:
17
Kurume Mean Fighters
6
.400
5
2
3
0
71
:
67
1.000
1
1
0
0
20
:
0
.250
4
1
3
0
51
:
67
Fukuoka Lions
Kurume Mean Fighters
(H)
5
:
6
Fukuoka Black Knights
(H)
7
:
24
Kyushu Palookas
(H)
13
:
22
Kyushu Tech Wild Geese
(H)
25
:
14
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(A)
21
:
23
Fukuoka Lions
3
.200
5
1
4
0
71
:
89
.250
4
1
3
0
50
:
66
.000
1
0
1
0
21
:
23
Kyushu T. Wild Geese
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(A)
7
:
47
Kyushu Palookas
(A)
0
:
42
Kurume Mean Fighters
(A)
0
:
20
Fukuoka Lions
(A)
14
:
25
Fukuoka Black Knights
(A)
0
:
52
Kyushu T. Wild Geese
0
.000
5
0
5
0
21
:
186
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
5
0
5
0
21
:
186
Chushikoku League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hiroshima Raccoons
Ehime Bombers
(N)
27
:
0
Kochi Marine Corps
(N)
25
:
7
Shimane Warriors
(N)
13
:
8
Ehime Bombers
(N)
0
:
7
Shimane Warriors
(N)
12
:
7
Hiroshima Raccoons
9
1.000
3
3
0
0
65
:
15
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Shimane Warriors
Kochi Marine Corps
(N)
31
:
0
Ehime Bombers
(N)
30
:
6
Hiroshima Raccoons
(N)
8
:
13
Kochi Marine Corps
(N)
7
:
33
Hiroshima Raccoons
(N)
7
:
12
Shimane Warriors
6
.667
3
2
1
0
69
:
19
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kochi Marine Corps
Shimane Warriors
(N)
0
:
31
Hiroshima Raccoons
(N)
7
:
25
Ehime Bombers
(N)
41
:
13
Shimane Warriors
(N)
33
:
7
Ehime Bombers
(N)
17
:
7
Kanazawa EverGreen
(A)
10
:
32
Kochi Marine Corps
3
.333
3
1
2
0
48
:
69
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Ehime Bombers
Hiroshima Raccoons
(N)
0
:
27
Shimane Warriors
(N)
6
:
30
Kochi Marine Corps
(N)
13
:
41
Hiroshima Raccoons
(N)
7
:
0
Kochi Marine Corps
(N)
7
:
17
Ehime Bombers
0
.000
3
0
3
0
19
:
98
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Hokuriku League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Kanazawa EverGreen
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
(N)
56
:
6
Toyama Firebulls
(N)
37
:
0
Fukui Prefectural Wilders
(N)
14
:
3
Fukui Silver Phoenix
(N)
16
:
10
Kochi Marine Corps
(H)
32
:
10
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(A)
13
:
24
Kanazawa EverGreen
12
1.000
4
4
0
0
123
:
19
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
F. Prefectural Wild.
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
(N)
61
:
0
Kanazawa EverGreen
(N)
3
:
14
Fukui Silver Phoenix
(N)
37
:
14
Toyama Firebulls
(N)
23
:
0
F. Prefectural Wild.
9
.750
4
3
1
0
124
:
28
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Toyama Firebulls
Fukui Silver Phoenix
(N)
7
:
6
Kanazawa EverGreen
(N)
0
:
37
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
(N)
62
:
6
Fukui Prefectural Wilders
(N)
0
:
23
Toyama Firebulls
6
.500
4
2
2
0
69
:
72
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fukui Silver Phoenix
Toyama Firebulls
(N)
6
:
7
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
(N)
40
:
0
Fukui Prefectural Wilders
(N)
14
:
37
Kanazawa EverGreen
(N)
10
:
16
Fukui Silver Phoenix
3
.250
4
1
3
0
70
:
60
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
Kanazawa EverGreen
(N)
6
:
56
Fukui Prefectural Wilders
(N)
0
:
61
Fukui Silver Phoenix
(N)
0
:
40
Toyama Firebulls
(N)
6
:
62
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
0
.000
4
0
4
0
12
:
219
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Postseason Japan
Rice Bowl
03.01.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
52
:
17
14
:
0
10
:
10
21
:
0
7
:
7
33.242
Wild Card Playoffs
04.11.
Asahi Beer Silver Star - All Mitsubishi Lions
6
:
17
0
:
7
6
:
0
0
:
10
0
:
0
1.082
04.11.
Lixil Deers - Tokyo Gas Creators
7
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
7
0
:
7
1.031
Viertelfinale
10.11.
Fujitsu Frontiers - All Mitsubishi Lions
35
:
7
7
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
7
888
10.11.
Nojima Sagamihara Rise - Obic Seagulls
25
:
42
0
:
14
18
:
7
0
:
7
7
:
14
2.343
10.11.
Panasonic Impulse - Tokyo Gas Creators
45
:
0
14
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
3
:
0
737
10.11.
IBM BigBlue - Elecom Kobe Finies
34
:
23
3
:
7
14
:
13
7
:
3
10
:
0
577
Halbfinale
25.11.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Obic Seagulls
13
:
10
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
3
13
:
7
3.683
25.11.
Panasonic Impulse - IBM BigBlue
17
:
24
7
:
0
0
:
3
3
:
21
7
:
0
2.042
Japan X Bowl
17.12.
Fujitsu Frontiers - IBM BigBlue
35
:
18
14
:
6
7
:
3
7
:
3
7
:
6
25.457
25.08.
Asahi Beer Silver Star - Dentsu Caterpillars
20
:
8
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
8
609
25.08.
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC - Tokyo Gas Creators
6
:
43
0
:
7
0
:
23
6
:
3
0
:
10
325
25.08.
Panasonic Impulse - Elecom Kobe Finies
21
:
14
0
:
7
10
:
7
0
:
0
11
:
0
642
26.08.
Obic Seagulls - Asaka Bulls
90
:
3
34
:
0
28
:
0
21
:
3
27
:
0
1.108
26.08.
Fujitsu Frontiers - IBM BigBlue
41
:
6
7
:
0
14
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
6
1.547
26.08.
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers - Nishinomiya Sidewinders
41
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
21
:
0
0
:
0
179
26.08.
As One Black Eagles - Nagoya Cyclones
13
:
23
0
:
7
0
:
6
6
:
3
7
:
7
129
26.08.
Nojima Sagamihara Rise - Lixil Deers
24
:
7
7
:
7
7
:
7
7
:
0
3
:
0
482
27.08.
All Mitsubishi Lions - Meiji Yasuda Pirates
16
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
0
6.639
02.09.
All Mitsubishi Lions - Dentsu Caterpillars
37
:
7
7
:
0
10
:
0
17
:
0
3
:
7
320
02.09.
Lixil Deers - Tokyo Gas Creators
31
:
24
14
:
0
3
:
7
14
:
0
0
:
17
446
02.09.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Asahi Beer Silver Star
48
:
7
27
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
7
0
:
0
795
02.09.
Nojima Sagamihara Rise - Obic Seagulls
18
:
17
6
:
17
0
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
1.060
08.09.
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC - Asaka Bulls
27
:
13
0
:
6
10
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
7
212
08.09.
Panasonic Impulse - Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
19
:
12
3
:
0
5
:
6
3
:
0
8
:
6
412
08.09.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Nagoya Cyclones
62
:
10
13
:
3
28
:
7
7
:
0
14
:
0
120
08.09.
As One Black Eagles - Nishinomiya Sidewinders
28
:
3
7
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
105
09.09.
IBM BigBlue - Meiji Yasuda Pirates
38
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
3
:
0
344
10.09.
Lixil Deers - Obic Seagulls
14
:
17
0
:
3
7
:
3
7
:
8
0
:
3
4.223
15.09.
Nagoya Cyclones - Nishinomiya Sidewinders
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
178
15.09.
Nojima Sagamihara Rise - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
65
:
14
28
:
0
21
:
7
14
:
0
2
:
7
365
16.09.
Fujitsu Frontiers - All Mitsubishi Lions
52
:
24
7
:
0
14
:
3
10
:
0
21
:
21
1.136
16.09.
IBM BigBlue - Asahi Beer Silver Star
31
:
23
0
:
0
21
:
0
10
:
6
0
:
17
541
16.09.
Panasonic Impulse - As One Black Eagles
97
:
6
28
:
0
28
:
0
17
:
0
24
:
6
7.250
16.09.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
45
:
20
7
:
6
21
:
0
7
:
8
10
:
6
571
17.09.
Meiji Yasuda Pirates - Dentsu Caterpillars
37
:
10
7
:
0
13
:
3
10
:
0
7
:
7
563
21.09.
Tokyo Gas Creators - Asaka Bulls
67
:
7
22
:
0
21
:
7
7
:
0
17
:
0
3.919
23.09.
Nishinomiya Sidewinders - Dentsu Caterpillars
7
:
31
0
:
0
0
:
10
7
:
0
0
:
21
336
23.09.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
41
:
22
7
:
3
17
:
6
7
:
6
10
:
7
1.592
23.09.
Panasonic Impulse - Asahi Beer Silver Star
52
:
7
14
:
0
21
:
0
3
:
7
14
:
0
1.003
23.09.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Obic Seagulls
0
:
24
0
:
3
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
7
865
24.09.
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC - Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
0
:
33
0
:
10
0
:
23
0
:
0
0
:
0
639
24.09.
As One Black Eagles - Nagoya Cyclones
10
:
9
7
:
0
0
:
3
0
:
6
3
:
0
387
24.09.
Lixil Deers - IBM BigBlue
10
:
34
0
:
10
3
:
17
7
:
7
0
:
0
848
29.09.
All Mitsubishi Lions - Tokyo Gas Creators
13
:
16
6
:
0
0
:
3
0
:
3
7
:
10
400
29.09.
Meiji Yasuda Pirates - Asaka Bulls
50
:
7
3
:
0
32
:
0
3
:
7
12
:
0
108
06.10.
Meiji Yasuda Pirates - Tokyo Gas Creators
7
:
38
0
:
0
0
:
14
7
:
7
0
:
17
561
06.10.
Nagoya Cyclones - Nishinomiya Sidewinders
16
:
6
0
:
0
3
:
6
3
:
0
10
:
0
117
06.10.
Nojima Sagamihara Rise - Panasonic Impulse
7
:
13
0
:
10
7
:
0
0
:
3
0
:
0
1.282
07.10.
Asahi Beer Silver Star - As One Black Eagles
28
:
22
14
:
6
0
:
0
14
:
14
0
:
2
1.281
07.10.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Obic Seagulls
31
:
28
3
:
14
14
:
0
7
:
14
7
:
0
2.114
08.10.
All Mitsubishi Lions - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
31
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
0
511
08.10.
Asaka Bulls - Dentsu Caterpillars
7
:
19
0
:
13
7
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
437
08.10.
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers - IBM BigBlue
20
:
41
7
:
14
0
:
10
6
:
17
7
:
0
612
08.10.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Lixil Deers
31
:
16
3
:
3
14
:
3
0
:
3
14
:
7
819
20.10.
Obic Seagulls - All Mitsubishi Lions
52
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
10
:
0
738
20.10.
Tokyo Gas Creators - Dentsu Caterpillars
33
:
7
21
:
0
9
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
7
788
20.10.
Panasonic Impulse - Fujitsu Frontiers
10
:
17
7
:
7
3
:
10
0
:
0
0
:
0
2.455
21.10.
Lixil Deers - Asahi Beer Silver Star
27
:
20
7
:
0
0
:
3
10
:
6
3
:
11
7
:
0
1.059
21.10.
IBM BigBlue - Elecom Kobe Finies
55
:
17
14
:
10
21
:
0
10
:
0
10
:
7
793
21.10.
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
20
:
27
0
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
7
20
:
7
400
21.10.
As One Black Eagles - Nishinomiya Sidewinders
35
:
28
7
:
7
21
:
7
7
:
7
0
:
7
389
27.10.
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC - Meiji Yasuda Pirates
14
:
10
0
:
0
14
:
10
0
:
0
0
:
0
342
27.10.
Asaka Bulls - Nagoya Cyclones
10
:
7
3
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
0
302
Postseason College
Viertelfinale
03.11.
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears - Tohoku Hornets
14
:
38
6
:
7
8
:
10
0
:
14
0
:
7
Playoff-Qualifikation Runde 1
04.11.
Kanazawa EverGreen - Kochi Marine Corps
32
:
10
0
:
0
10
:
3
13
:
0
9
:
7
Playoff-Qualifikation Runde 2
11.11.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Kanazawa EverGreen
24
:
13
3
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
13
Playoff-Qualifikation Runde 3
18.11.
Meijo Golden Lions - Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
27
:
26
7
:
0
7
:
10
7
:
3
6
:
13
Viertelfinale
25.11.
Ritsumeikan Panthers - Meijo Golden Lions
37
:
0
14
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
Halbfinale
02.12.
Waseda Big Bears - Tohoku Hornets
55
:
14
7
:
0
21
:
14
21
:
0
6
:
0
03.12.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Ritsumeikan Panthers
20
:
19
3
:
6
0
:
7
7
:
3
10
:
3
Koshien Bowl
16.12.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Waseda Big Bears
37
:
20
10
:
7
17
:
0
7
:
7
3
:
6
34.000
Halbfinale
07.10.
Hiroshima Raccoons - Ehime Bombers
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
07.10.
Shimane Warriors - Kochi Marine Corps
7
:
33
0
:
16
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
17
Spiel um Platz drei
21.10.
Hiroshima Raccoons - Shimane Warriors
12
:
7
3
:
7
0
:
0
3
:
0
6
:
0
Finale
21.10.
Ehime Bombers - Kochi Marine Corps
7
:
17
0
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
3
0
:
7
24.08.
Ritsumeikan Panthers - Kobe Ravens
31
:
15
14
:
0
14
:
7
3
:
0
0
:
8
2.000
25.08.
Hiroshima Raccoons - Ehime Bombers
27
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
20
:
0
7
:
0
25.08.
Kinki Devils - Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
7
:
31
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
3
7
:
14
2.000
25.08.
Ryukoku Seahorse - Kansai Kaisers
14
:
17
0
:
7
7
:
0
7
:
7
0
:
3
2.000
26.08.
Hokkaido Big Green - Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
3
:
21
0
:
0
0
:
14
3
:
7
0
:
0
26.08.
Sapporo Cubs - Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
19
:
16
6
:
3
0
:
7
6
:
0
7
:
6
26.08.
Shimane Warriors - Kochi Marine Corps
31
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
0
26.08.
Konan Red Gang - Kyoto Gangsters
3
:
28
0
:
0
0
:
14
3
:
7
0
:
7
1.000
01.09.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Kyushu Tech Wild Geese
47
:
7
0
:
0
27
:
7
13
:
0
7
:
0
01.09.
Kyushu Palookas - Fukuoka Black Knights
21
:
16
7
:
0
7
:
16
7
:
0
0
:
0
01.09.
Fukuoka Lions - Kurume Mean Fighters
5
:
6
0
:
0
3
:
3
0
:
3
2
:
0
01.09.
Chuo Raccoons - Keio Unicorns
21
:
24
0
:
7
7
:
0
7
:
14
7
:
3
1.059
01.09.
Waseda Big Bears - Nippon Triumphant Lion
23
:
15
14
:
0
0
:
6
7
:
3
2
:
6
678
02.09.
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates - Obihiro Cowboys
45
:
3
6
:
0
6
:
0
20
:
3
13
:
0
02.09.
Tohoku Hornets - Yamagata Tomcats
60
:
0
6
:
0
27
:
0
21
:
0
6
:
0
02.09.
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks - Hirosaki Starking
24
:
8
10
:
2
0
:
0
7
:
6
7
:
0
02.09.
Chukyo Eagles - Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
31
:
10
10
:
3
14
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
7
300
02.09.
Fukui Silver Phoenix - Toyama Firebulls
6
:
7
0
:
7
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
02.09.
Meijo Golden Lions - Aichi Hercules
41
:
14
0
:
7
17
:
7
6
:
0
18
:
0
303
02.09.
Kanazawa EverGreen - Kanazawa Tech Eagles
56
:
6
14
:
0
20
:
0
22
:
6
0
:
0
02.09.
Nagoya Grampus - Nanzan Crusaders
35
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
200
02.09.
Hosei Orange - Meiji Griffins
14
:
16
0
:
7
7
:
3
0
:
0
7
:
6
694
08.09.
Konan Red Gang - Kansai Kaisers
0
:
26
0
:
6
0
:
7
0
:
13
0
:
0
1.500
08.09.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Kobe Ravens
42
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
1.500
08.09.
Hiroshima Raccoons - Kochi Marine Corps
25
:
7
3
:
0
12
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
7
08.09.
Shimane Warriors - Ehime Bombers
30
:
6
7
:
0
14
:
0
2
:
0
7
:
6
09.09.
Kyoto Gangsters - Ryukoku Seahorse
14
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
0
1.000
09.09.
Ritsumeikan Panthers - Kinki Devils
45
:
12
14
:
3
10
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
9
1.000
09.09.
Hokkaido Big Green - Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
53
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
0
13
:
6
34
:
0
15.09.
Nagoya Grampus - Aichi Hercules
48
:
0
14
:
0
13
:
0
21
:
0
0
:
0
200
15.09.
Rikkyo Rushers - Keio Unicorns
17
:
3
3
:
0
0
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
0
786
16.09.
Tohoku Hornets - Hirosaki Starking
51
:
7
21
:
7
9
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
16.09.
Iwate Bisons - Yamagata Tomcats
32
:
21
6
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
7
6
:
14
16.09.
Kanazawa EverGreen - Toyama Firebulls
37
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
13
:
0
3
:
0
16.09.
Fukui Prefectural Wilders - Kanazawa Tech Eagles
61
:
0
20
:
0
21
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
16.09.
Chukyo Eagles - Nanzan Crusaders
47
:
9
10
:
0
17
:
3
14
:
6
6
:
0
400
16.09.
Hosei Orange - Nippon Triumphant Lion
23
:
10
0
:
7
17
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
3
1.148
16.09.
Meijo Golden Lions - Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
58
:
0
16
:
0
21
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
300
16.09.
Waseda Big Bears - Meiji Griffins
42
:
32
14
:
10
14
:
0
7
:
7
7
:
15
1.417
17.09.
Sapporo Cubs - Obihiro Cowboys
15
:
7
0
:
0
9
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
7
17.09.
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates - Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
0
:
92
0
:
35
0
:
15
0
:
16
0
:
26
17.09.
Fukuoka Lions - Fukuoka Black Knights
7
:
24
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
11
7
:
7
17.09.
Kyushu Palookas - Kyushu Tech Wild Geese
42
:
0
7
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
17.09.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Kurume Mean Fighters
21
:
16
7
:
0
7
:
10
7
:
0
0
:
6
22.09.
Kyoto Gangsters - Kobe Ravens
14
:
31
0
:
14
14
:
3
0
:
7
0
:
7
2.000
22.09.
Kinki Devils - Kansai Kaisers
6
:
16
0
:
0
6
:
3
0
:
3
0
:
10
2.000
23.09.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Ryukoku Seahorse
38
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
0
21
:
0
0
:
0
2.300
23.09.
Ritsumeikan Panthers - Konan Red Gang
49
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
2.300
23.09.
Ehime Bombers - Kochi Marine Corps
13
:
41
7
:
0
0
:
20
6
:
14
0
:
7
23.09.
Shimane Warriors - Hiroshima Raccoons
8
:
13
2
:
7
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
24.09.
Hokkaido Big Green - Obihiro Cowboys
63
:
6
14
:
0
20
:
6
7
:
0
22
:
0
24.09.
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks - Iwate Bisons
23
:
21
0
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
7
9
:
14
24.09.
Hirosaki Starking - Yamagata Tomcats
24
:
17
0
:
0
3
:
7
14
:
3
7
:
7
29.09.
Kanazawa EverGreen - Fukui Prefectural Wilders
14
:
3
0
:
3
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
29.09.
Fukui Silver Phoenix - Kanazawa Tech Eagles
40
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
13
:
0
29.09.
Nanzan Crusaders - Aichi Hercules
7
:
23
0
:
9
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
14
80
29.09.
Rikkyo Rushers - Meiji Griffins
0
:
17
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
10
0
:
0
263
30.09.
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights - Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
14
:
58
0
:
7
7
:
10
0
:
21
7
:
20
30.09.
Sapporo Cubs - Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
15
:
24
7
:
3
0
:
0
0
:
7
8
:
14
30.09.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Fukuoka Black Knights
22
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
3
:
0
30.09.
Meijo Golden Lions - Chukyo Eagles
:
30.09.
Chuo Raccoons - Nippon Triumphant Lion
17
:
10
3
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
3
0
:
7
424
30.09.
Fukuoka Lions - Kyushu Palookas
13
:
22
0
:
0
0
:
22
7
:
0
6
:
0
30.09.
Nagoya Grampus - Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
:
30.09.
Waseda Big Bears - Keio Unicorns
29
:
10
7
:
0
6
:
3
3
:
0
13
:
7
1.102
30.09.
Kurume Mean Fighters - Kyushu Tech Wild Geese
20
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
0
10
:
0
06.10.
Kinki Devils - Kyoto Gangsters
17
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
0
14
:
0
1.400
06.10.
Ritsumeikan Panthers - Ryukoku Seahorse
35
:
3
21
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
3
1.400
07.10.
Kansai Kaisers - Kobe Ravens
35
:
7
14
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
7
2.600
07.10.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Konan Red Gang
42
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
2.600
07.10.
Tohoku Hornets - Iwate Bisons
56
:
0
0
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
28
:
0
07.10.
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks - Yamagata Tomcats
14
:
32
0
:
0
0
:
15
8
:
7
6
:
10
08.10.
Hokkaido Big Green - Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
33
:
7
6
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
7
13
:
0
08.10.
Sapporo Cubs - Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
0
:
86
0
:
7
0
:
27
0
:
24
0
:
28
08.10.
Obihiro Cowboys - Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
17
:
43
0
:
7
14
:
9
0
:
6
3
:
21
13.10.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Kyushu Palookas
35
:
9
0
:
6
14
:
9
7
:
0
14
:
0
13.10.
Fukuoka Lions - Kyushu Tech Wild Geese
25
:
14
0
:
0
13
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
14
13.10.
Meijo Golden Lions - Nanzan Crusaders
87
:
0
42
:
0
17
:
0
7
:
0
21
:
0
210
13.10.
Rikkyo Rushers - Nippon Triumphant Lion
24
:
10
3
:
0
7
:
3
7
:
7
7
:
0
489
14.10.
Hokkaido Big Green - Sapporo Cubs
105
:
0
30
:
0
26
:
0
28
:
0
21
:
0
14.10.
Fukuoka Black Knights - Kurume Mean Fighters
24
:
14
7
:
7
3
:
0
7
:
7
7
:
0
14.10.
Toyama Firebulls - Kanazawa Tech Eagles
62
:
6
14
:
6
20
:
0
7
:
0
21
:
0
14.10.
Fukui Silver Phoenix - Fukui Prefectural Wilders
14
:
37
0
:
6
7
:
15
0
:
13
7
:
3
14.10.
Chuo Raccoons - Meiji Griffins
0
:
44
0
:
7
0
:
21
0
:
0
0
:
16
909
14.10.
Nagoya Tech Silverbacks - Aichi Hercules
23
:
21
7
:
0
7
:
7
0
:
0
9
:
14
200
14.10.
Hosei Orange - Keio Unicorns
21
:
18
7
:
0
7
:
3
0
:
5
7
:
10
1.517
14.10.
Chukyo Eagles - Nagoya Grampus
16
:
27
7
:
7
0
:
0
3
:
13
6
:
7
400
19.10.
Kyoto Gangsters - Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
3
:
23
0
:
3
0
:
3
0
:
3
3
:
14
2.000
20.10.
Ritsumeikan Panthers - Kansai Kaisers
28
:
10
0
:
3
14
:
0
14
:
7
0
:
0
1.500
21.10.
Kobe Ravens - Konan Red Gang
38
:
6
10
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
6
14
:
0
1.300
21.10.
Kinki Devils - Ryukoku Seahorse
31
:
13
3
:
0
21
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
13
1.300
21.10.
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates - Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
20
:
55
0
:
7
7
:
20
7
:
7
6
:
21
21.10.
Obihiro Cowboys - Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
0
:
66
0
:
7
0
:
10
0
:
21
0
:
28
21.10.
Tohoku Hornets - Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
61
:
19
14
:
0
20
:
6
14
:
7
13
:
6
21.10.
Iwate Bisons - Hirosaki Starking
14
:
3
0
:
3
0
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
27.10.
Kyushu Palookas - Kurume Mean Fighters
17
:
15
7
:
0
0
:
0
10
:
8
0
:
7
27.10.
Fukuoka Black Knights - Kyushu Tech Wild Geese
52
:
0
14
:
0
21
:
0
17
:
0
0
:
0
27.10.
Meijo Golden Lions - Nagoya Grampus
14
:
10
0
:
7
14
:
3
0
:
0
0
:
0
617
27.10.
Meiji Griffins - Nippon Triumphant Lion
16
:
0
7
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
581
28.10.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Fukuoka Lions
23
:
21
17
:
0
3
:
14
3
:
0
0
:
7
28.10.
Kanazawa EverGreen - Fukui Silver Phoenix
16
:
10
6
:
0
10
:
7
0
:
3
0
:
0
28.10.
Fukui Prefectural Wilders - Toyama Firebulls
23
:
0
0
:
0
16
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
28.10.
Chukyo Eagles - Aichi Hercules
55
:
22
14
:
8
17
:
0
7
:
7
17
:
7
230
28.10.
Hosei Orange - Chuo Raccoons
30
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
3
:
0
13
:
0
1.175
28.10.
Nanzan Crusaders - Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
205
28.10.
Waseda Big Bears - Rikkyo Rushers
45
:
10
7
:
3
14
:
0
17
:
0
7
:
7
1.161
03.11.
Kobe Ravens - Ryukoku Seahorse
22
:
17
14
:
3
3
:
7
3
:
0
2
:
7
2.500
03.11.
Kyoto Gangsters - Ritsumeikan Panthers
7
:
24
7
:
0
0
:
10
0
:
7
0
:
7
2.500
04.11.
Konan Red Gang - Kinki Devils
21
:
23
7
:
7
0
:
10
7
:
0
7
:
6
3.600
04.11.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Kansai Kaisers
19
:
19
0
:
3
6
:
9
3
:
0
10
:
7
3.600
11.11.
Keio Unicorns - Nippon Triumphant Lion
23
:
21
0
:
7
0
:
7
14
:
7
9
:
0
1.865
11.11.
Waseda Big Bears - Chuo Raccoons
31
:
14
7
:
0
10
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
14
1.897
11.11.
Hosei Orange - Rikkyo Rushers
23
:
0
7
:
0
3
:
0
3
:
0
10
:
0
1.298
17.11.
Kobe Ravens - Kinki Devils
33
:
41
7
:
7
16
:
14
10
:
13
0
:
7
2.600
17.11.
Kansai Kaisers - Kyoto Gangsters
21
:
30
7
:
7
0
:
10
7
:
0
7
:
13
2.600
18.11.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Ritsumeikan Panthers
31
:
7
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
7
17
:
0
9.000
18.11.
Ryukoku Seahorse - Konan Red Gang
27
:
10
0
:
0
20
:
3
7
:
0
0
:
7
9.000
25.11.
Keio Unicorns - Meiji Griffins
10
:
19
0
:
7
10
:
6
0
:
3
0
:
3
2.279
25.11.
Chuo Raccoons - Rikkyo Rushers
15
:
22
6
:
13
6
:
6
3
:
0
0
:
3
1.520
25.11.
Waseda Big Bears - Hosei Orange
24
:
20
0
:
3
14
:
10
0
:
0
10
:
7
4.834