Japan 2011/2012
X League Zwischenrunde Gruppe 1
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Fujitsu Frontiers
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
61
:
13
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
73
:
0
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
42
:
0
Kajima Deers
(N)
16
:
24
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
63
:
7
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
58
:
14
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
24
:
10
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(H)
38
:
3
Obic Seagulls
(H)
17
:
24
Fujitsu Frontiers
1.000
2
2
0
0
82
:
24
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Panasonic Denko Impulse
As One Black Eagles
(N)
32
:
0
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
89
:
0
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
70
:
0
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
41
:
7
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
13
:
6
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
28
:
10
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
10
:
24
Panasonic Denko Impulse
.500
2
1
1
0
38
:
34
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Asahi Beer Silver Star
IBM BigBlue
(N)
27
:
13
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
24
:
6
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
21
:
24
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
55
:
0
Obic Seagulls
(N)
10
:
28
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
10
:
28
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
14
:
58
Asahi Beer Silver Star
.000
2
0
2
0
24
:
86
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
X League Zwischenrunde Gruppe 2
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Obic Seagulls
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
24
:
19
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
75
:
7
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
24
:
3
IBM BigBlue
(N)
48
:
10
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
28
:
10
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
49
:
0
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
20
:
13
Kajima Deers
(H)
45
:
20
Fujitsu Frontiers
(A)
24
:
17
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
38
:
28
Obic Seagulls
1.000
2
2
0
0
69
:
13
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Asahi Soft Drinks C.
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
46
:
0
As One Black Eagles
(N)
16
:
0
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
21
:
14
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
20
:
10
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
6
:
13
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
24
:
3
Obic Seagulls
(N)
13
:
20
Asahi Soft Drinks C.
.500
2
1
1
0
37
:
23
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
All Mitsubishi Lions
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
10
:
7
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
16
:
7
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
0
:
42
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
27
:
0
Kajima Deers
(N)
0
:
28
Obic Seagulls
(N)
0
:
49
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
3
:
24
All Mitsubishi Lions
.000
2
0
2
0
3
:
73
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
X League Zwischenrunde Gruppe 3
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
Obic Seagulls
(N)
19
:
24
IBM BigBlue
(N)
31
:
24
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
24
:
21
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
55
:
13
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
89
:
13
As One Black Eagles
(N)
35
:
7
Kajima Deers
(N)
27
:
20
Fujitsu Frontiers
(A)
3
:
38
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
1.000
2
2
0
0
62
:
27
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kajima Deers
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
85
:
0
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
63
:
3
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
58
:
0
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
24
:
16
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
28
:
0
As One Black Eagles
(N)
55
:
7
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
20
:
27
Obic Seagulls
(A)
20
:
45
Kajima Deers
.500
2
1
1
0
75
:
34
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
As One Black Eagles
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
0
:
32
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
0
:
16
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
21
:
17
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
27
:
3
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
31
:
14
Kajima Deers
(N)
7
:
55
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
7
:
35
As One Black Eagles
.000
2
0
2
0
14
:
90
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
X League Trostrunde East/Central
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
IBM BigBlue
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
13
:
27
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
24
:
31
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
26
:
14
Obic Seagulls
(N)
10
:
48
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
38
:
7
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
70
:
14
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
38
:
8
IBM BigBlue
1.000
2
2
0
0
108
:
22
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
All Tokyo Gas Creators
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
20
:
7
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
6
:
24
Obic Seagulls
(N)
3
:
24
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
13
:
55
IBM BigBlue
(N)
7
:
38
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
41
:
28
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
28
:
14
All Tokyo Gas Creators
1.000
2
2
0
0
69
:
42
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Bullseyes Tokyo
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
7
:
10
Kajima Deers
(N)
3
:
63
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
13
:
10
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
0
:
24
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
7
:
63
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
17
:
14
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
14
:
28
Bullseyes Tokyo
.500
2
1
1
0
31
:
42
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nihon Unisys Bulls
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
7
:
20
Obic Seagulls
(N)
7
:
75
IBM BigBlue
(N)
14
:
26
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
0
:
55
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
13
:
89
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
30
:
6
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
14
:
17
Nihon Unisys Bulls
.500
2
1
1
0
44
:
23
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
13
:
61
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
7
:
16
Kajima Deers
(N)
0
:
58
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
24
:
0
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
17
:
14
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
6
:
30
IBM BigBlue
(N)
8
:
38
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
.000
2
0
2
0
14
:
68
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
Kajima Deers
(N)
0
:
85
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
0
:
73
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
10
:
13
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
0
:
27
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
14
:
17
IBM BigBlue
(N)
14
:
70
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
28
:
41
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
.000
2
0
2
0
42
:
111
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
X League Trostrunde West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Elecom Kobe Finies
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
14
:
0
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
44
:
7
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
14
:
21
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
7
:
41
As One Black Eagles
(N)
14
:
31
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
3
:
6
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
17
:
0
Elecom Kobe Finies
.500
2
1
1
0
20
:
6
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
0
:
14
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
0
:
89
As One Black Eagles
(N)
17
:
21
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
10
:
20
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
6
:
30
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
6
:
3
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
16
:
23
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
.500
2
1
1
0
22
:
26
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nagoya Cyclones
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
0
:
46
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
7
:
44
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
0
:
70
As One Black Eagles
(N)
3
:
27
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
30
:
6
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
23
:
16
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
0
:
17
Nagoya Cyclones
.500
2
1
1
0
23
:
33
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
X League Division I East
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Kajima Deers
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
85
:
0
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
63
:
3
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
58
:
0
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
24
:
16
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
28
:
0
As One Black Eagles
(N)
55
:
7
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
20
:
27
Obic Seagulls
(A)
20
:
45
Kajima Deers
1.000
5
5
0
0
258
:
19
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fujitsu Frontiers
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
61
:
13
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
73
:
0
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
42
:
0
Kajima Deers
(N)
16
:
24
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
63
:
7
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
58
:
14
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
24
:
10
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(H)
38
:
3
Obic Seagulls
(H)
17
:
24
Fujitsu Frontiers
.800
5
4
1
0
255
:
44
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
All Mitsubishi Lions
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
10
:
7
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
16
:
7
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
0
:
42
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
27
:
0
Kajima Deers
(N)
0
:
28
Obic Seagulls
(N)
0
:
49
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
3
:
24
All Mitsubishi Lions
.600
5
3
2
0
53
:
84
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
13
:
61
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
7
:
16
Kajima Deers
(N)
0
:
58
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
24
:
0
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
17
:
14
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
6
:
30
IBM BigBlue
(N)
8
:
38
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
.400
5
2
3
0
61
:
149
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Bullseyes Tokyo
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
7
:
10
Kajima Deers
(N)
3
:
63
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
13
:
10
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
0
:
24
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
7
:
63
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
17
:
14
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
14
:
28
Bullseyes Tokyo
.200
5
1
4
0
30
:
170
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
Kajima Deers
(N)
0
:
85
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
0
:
73
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
10
:
13
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
0
:
27
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
14
:
17
IBM BigBlue
(N)
14
:
70
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
28
:
41
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
.000
5
0
5
0
24
:
215
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
X League Division I Central
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Obic Seagulls
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
24
:
19
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
75
:
7
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
24
:
3
IBM BigBlue
(N)
48
:
10
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
28
:
10
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
49
:
0
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
20
:
13
Kajima Deers
(H)
45
:
20
Fujitsu Frontiers
(A)
24
:
17
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
38
:
28
Obic Seagulls
1.000
5
5
0
0
199
:
49
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
Obic Seagulls
(N)
19
:
24
IBM BigBlue
(N)
31
:
24
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
24
:
21
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
55
:
13
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
89
:
13
As One Black Eagles
(N)
35
:
7
Kajima Deers
(N)
27
:
20
Fujitsu Frontiers
(A)
3
:
38
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
.800
5
4
1
0
218
:
95
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Asahi Beer Silver Star
IBM BigBlue
(N)
27
:
13
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
24
:
6
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
21
:
24
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
55
:
0
Obic Seagulls
(N)
10
:
28
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
10
:
28
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
14
:
58
Asahi Beer Silver Star
.600
5
3
2
0
137
:
71
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
IBM BigBlue
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
13
:
27
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
24
:
31
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
26
:
14
Obic Seagulls
(N)
10
:
48
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
38
:
7
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
70
:
14
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
38
:
8
IBM BigBlue
.400
5
2
3
0
111
:
127
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
All Tokyo Gas Creators
Nihon Unisys Bulls
(N)
20
:
7
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
6
:
24
Obic Seagulls
(N)
3
:
24
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
13
:
55
IBM BigBlue
(N)
7
:
38
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
41
:
28
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
28
:
14
All Tokyo Gas Creators
.200
5
1
4
0
49
:
148
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nihon Unisys Bulls
All Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
7
:
20
Obic Seagulls
(N)
7
:
75
IBM BigBlue
(N)
14
:
26
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
0
:
55
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
13
:
89
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
30
:
6
Bullseyes Tokyo
(N)
14
:
17
Nihon Unisys Bulls
.000
5
0
5
0
41
:
265
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
X League Division I West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Panasonic Denko Impulse
As One Black Eagles
(N)
32
:
0
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
89
:
0
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
70
:
0
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
41
:
7
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
13
:
6
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
28
:
10
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
10
:
24
Panasonic Denko Impulse
1.000
5
5
0
0
245
:
13
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Asahi Soft Drinks C.
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
46
:
0
As One Black Eagles
(N)
16
:
0
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
21
:
14
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
20
:
10
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
6
:
13
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
24
:
3
Obic Seagulls
(N)
13
:
20
Asahi Soft Drinks C.
.800
5
4
1
0
109
:
37
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
As One Black Eagles
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
0
:
32
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
0
:
16
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
21
:
17
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
27
:
3
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
31
:
14
Kajima Deers
(N)
7
:
55
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
7
:
35
As One Black Eagles
.600
5
3
2
0
79
:
82
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Elecom Kobe Finies
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
14
:
0
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
44
:
7
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
14
:
21
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
7
:
41
As One Black Eagles
(N)
14
:
31
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
3
:
6
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
17
:
0
Elecom Kobe Finies
.400
5
2
3
0
93
:
100
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nagoya Cyclones
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
0
:
46
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
7
:
44
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
0
:
70
As One Black Eagles
(N)
3
:
27
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
30
:
6
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
(N)
23
:
16
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
0
:
17
Nagoya Cyclones
.200
5
1
4
0
40
:
193
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
0
:
14
Panasonic Denko Impulse
(N)
0
:
89
As One Black Eagles
(N)
17
:
21
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
10
:
20
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
6
:
30
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
6
:
3
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
16
:
23
Fuji Xerox J-Stars
.000
5
0
5
0
33
:
174
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Halbfinale
04.12.
Obic Seagulls - Kajima Deers
45
:
20
17
:
3
7
:
10
14
:
7
7
:
0
3.269
04.12.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
38
:
3
14
:
3
0
:
0
17
:
0
7
:
0
3.179
Japan Bowl
19.12.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Obic Seagulls
17
:
24
7
:
0
0
:
3
3
:
6
7
:
15
19.864
Rice Bowl
05.11.
As One Black Eagles - Kajima Deers
7
:
55
0
:
3
0
:
28
0
:
3
7
:
21
2.000
05.11.
IBM BigBlue - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
70
:
14
14
:
0
21
:
0
14
:
0
21
:
14
630
05.11.
Meiji Yasuda Pirates - Nihon Unisys Bulls
6
:
30
0
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
7
6
:
10
559
05.11.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Fuji Xerox J-Stars
3
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
3
3
:
0
0
:
3
500
06.11.
Asahi Beer Silver Star - Panasonic Denko Impulse
10
:
28
3
:
7
0
:
7
7
:
7
0
:
7
1.448
06.11.
Obic Seagulls - All Mitsubishi Lions
49
:
0
14
:
0
10
:
0
15
:
0
10
:
0
1.283
12.11.
As One Black Eagles - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
7
:
35
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
14
1.143
12.11.
All Tokyo Gas Creators - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
41
:
28
10
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
7
14
:
21
550
12.11.
Bullseyes Tokyo - Nihon Unisys Bulls
17
:
14
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
10
:
7
690
12.11.
Nagoya Cyclones - Fuji Xerox J-Stars
23
:
16
7
:
8
9
:
8
0
:
0
7
:
0
450
13.11.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Asahi Beer Silver Star
58
:
14
21
:
7
16
:
7
14
:
0
7
:
0
1.448
13.11.
All Mitsubishi Lions - Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
3
:
24
0
:
0
3
:
10
0
:
7
0
:
7
1.387
19.11.
Meiji Yasuda Pirates - IBM BigBlue
8
:
38
0
:
14
0
:
10
8
:
7
0
:
7
515
19.11.
Bullseyes Tokyo - All Tokyo Gas Creators
14
:
28
0
:
14
7
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
7
416
20.11.
Panasonic Denko Impulse - Fujitsu Frontiers
10
:
24
0
:
3
10
:
0
0
:
14
0
:
7
2.455
20.11.
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers - Obic Seagulls
13
:
20
7
:
0
3
:
3
3
:
3
0
:
14
2.205
20.11.
Kajima Deers - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
20
:
27
3
:
3
0
:
10
0
:
0
17
:
7
0
:
7
2.617
23.11.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Nagoya Cyclones
17
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
10
:
0
0
:
0
222
03.09.
Asahi Beer Silver Star - IBM BigBlue
27
:
13
6
:
3
14
:
7
7
:
3
0
:
0
947
04.09.
All Mitsubishi Lions - Bullseyes Tokyo
10
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
0
851
04.09.
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers - Nagoya Cyclones
46
:
0
14
:
0
16
:
0
9
:
0
7
:
0
405
05.09.
Kajima Deers - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
85
:
0
28
:
0
14
:
0
21
:
0
22
:
0
846
06.09.
All Tokyo Gas Creators - Nihon Unisys Bulls
20
:
7
14
:
0
3
:
7
3
:
0
0
:
0
3.795
07.09.
Obic Seagulls - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
24
:
19
3
:
0
7
:
6
7
:
0
7
:
13
5.376
08.09.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Meiji Yasuda Pirates
61
:
13
14
:
0
20
:
7
13
:
0
14
:
6
5.642
11.09.
Panasonic Denko Impulse - As One Black Eagles
32
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
13
:
0
538
11.09.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Fuji Xerox J-Stars
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
448
16.09.
IBM BigBlue - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
24
:
31
7
:
0
7
:
10
0
:
7
10
:
14
4.564
17.09.
Obic Seagulls - Nihon Unisys Bulls
75
:
7
12
:
0
22
:
0
14
:
7
27
:
0
994
17.09.
Asahi Beer Silver Star - All Tokyo Gas Creators
24
:
6
0
:
0
10
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
6
604
18.09.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
73
:
0
14
:
0
24
:
0
7
:
0
28
:
0
1.054
19.09.
Kajima Deers - Bullseyes Tokyo
63
:
3
7
:
0
30
:
0
13
:
0
13
:
3
979
19.09.
Meiji Yasuda Pirates - All Mitsubishi Lions
7
:
16
0
:
0
7
:
3
0
:
6
0
:
7
989
19.09.
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers - As One Black Eagles
16
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
3
:
0
830
19.09.
Panasonic Denko Impulse - Fuji Xerox J-Stars
89
:
0
21
:
0
16
:
0
17
:
0
35
:
0
675
19.09.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Nagoya Cyclones
44
:
7
3
:
0
14
:
7
13
:
0
14
:
0
881
24.09.
IBM BigBlue - Nihon Unisys Bulls
26
:
14
7
:
0
10
:
0
3
:
7
6
:
7
671
25.09.
Obic Seagulls - All Tokyo Gas Creators
24
:
3
3
:
0
0
:
3
14
:
0
7
:
0
1.217
25.09.
Asahi Beer Silver Star - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
21
:
24
0
:
7
7
:
6
7
:
8
7
:
3
1.390
01.10.
Kajima Deers - Meiji Yasuda Pirates
58
:
0
3
:
0
21
:
0
21
:
0
13
:
0
989
01.10.
Fujitsu Frontiers - All Mitsubishi Lions
42
:
0
7
:
0
22
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
01.10.
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers - Elecom Kobe Finies
21
:
14
0
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
14
629
01.10.
Panasonic Denko Impulse - Nagoya Cyclones
70
:
0
14
:
0
28
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
439
01.10.
As One Black Eagles - Fuji Xerox J-Stars
21
:
17
0
:
0
7
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
14
479
02.10.
Bullseyes Tokyo - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
13
:
10
0
:
0
10
:
3
3
:
0
0
:
7
732
08.10.
Asahi Beer Silver Star - Nihon Unisys Bulls
55
:
0
14
:
0
10
:
0
14
:
0
17
:
0
802
09.10.
Obic Seagulls - IBM BigBlue
48
:
10
6
:
3
13
:
0
13
:
0
14
:
7
3.013
09.10.
All Tokyo Gas Creators - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
13
:
55
0
:
21
6
:
14
0
:
13
7
:
7
1.128
09.10.
Panasonic Denko Impulse - Elecom Kobe Finies
41
:
7
14
:
0
10
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
10
1.000
10.10.
All Mitsubishi Lions - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
27
:
0
7
:
0
3
:
0
3
:
0
14
:
0
1.066
10.10.
Meiji Yasuda Pirates - Bullseyes Tokyo
24
:
0
3
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
824
10.10.
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers - Fuji Xerox J-Stars
20
:
10
3
:
3
7
:
7
3
:
0
7
:
0
800
10.10.
As One Black Eagles - Nagoya Cyclones
27
:
3
0
:
0
10
:
3
0
:
0
17
:
0
850
13.10.
Kajima Deers - Fujitsu Frontiers
24
:
16
0
:
3
7
:
0
10
:
7
7
:
6
6.784
22.10.
Kajima Deers - All Mitsubishi Lions
28
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
842
22.10.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Bullseyes Tokyo
63
:
7
14
:
7
21
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
679
22.10.
Obic Seagulls - Asahi Beer Silver Star
28
:
10
0
:
0
21
:
3
0
:
0
7
:
7
1.287
22.10.
Elecom Kobe Finies - As One Black Eagles
14
:
31
0
:
0
7
:
14
0
:
0
7
:
17
758
22.10.
Fuji Xerox J-Stars - Nagoya Cyclones
6
:
30
0
:
6
6
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
17
447
23.10.
Meiji Yasuda Pirates - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
17
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
7
7
:
0
3
:
0
1.042
23.10.
Nihon Unisys Bulls - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
13
:
89
0
:
21
7
:
28
0
:
21
6
:
19
783
23.10.
IBM BigBlue - All Tokyo Gas Creators
38
:
7
7
:
0
14
:
7
7
:
0
10
:
0
1.145
23.10.
Panasonic Denko Impulse - Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
13
:
6
3
:
0
0
:
3
3
:
3
7
:
0
2.870
Postseason College
Wild Card Playoffs
06.11.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Hiroshima Peace
33
:
0
7
:
0
16
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
0
13.11.
Kanazawa Evergreens - Chukyo Red Panthers
0
:
38
0
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
17
Divisional Playoffs
20.11.
Chukyo Red Panthers - Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
38
:
14
7
:
7
21
:
0
0
:
0
10
:
7
26.11.
Otaru Tomahawks - Sendai Silver Falcons
8
:
31
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
3
8
:
21
Arbor Bowl
27.11.
Nihon Phoenix - Hosei Tomahawks
27
:
17
0
:
0
3
:
17
0
:
0
14
:
0
13.838
Conference Championship
04.12.
Nihon Phoenix - Sendai Silver Falcons
42
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
21
:
0
1.106
04.12.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Chukyo Red Panthers
55
:
6
14
:
0
6
:
0
28
:
0
7
:
6
2.500
Panasonic Cup
18.12.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Nihon Phoenix
24
:
3
7
:
0
10
:
3
0
:
0
7
:
0
35.000