Polen 2019
LFA Gruppe Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bialystok Lowlanders
Wroclaw Panthers
(A)
6
:
45
Wyszkow Rhinos
(A)
41
:
0
Tychy Falcons
(H)
13
:
39
Gdynia Seahawks
(H)
22
:
8
Krakow Kings
(A)
37
:
7
Olsztyn Lakers
(A)
48
:
7
Warsaw Mets
(H)
34
:
6
Lodz Wilki
(H)
48
:
0
Tychy Falcons
(H)
49
:
19
Wroclaw Panthers
(N)
14
:
28
Bialystok Lowlanders
.750
8
6
2
0
249
:
112
.750
4
3
1
0
117
:
53
.750
4
3
1
0
132
:
59
Gdynia Seahawks
Lodz Wilki
(A)
62
:
7
Tychy Falcons
(H)
32
:
27
Warsaw Mets
(H)
25
:
7
Bialystok Lowlanders
(A)
8
:
22
Wroclaw Panthers
(H)
7
:
42
Wyszkow Rhinos
(A)
72
:
0
Krakow Kings
(H)
47
:
20
Olsztyn Lakers
(A)
55
:
14
Opole Towers
(H)
53
:
0
Wroclaw Panthers
(A)
6
:
52
Gdynia Seahawks
.750
8
6
2
0
308
:
139
.750
4
3
1
0
111
:
96
.750
4
3
1
0
197
:
43
Warsaw Mets
Tychy Falcons
(A)
13
:
31
Lodz Wilki
(H)
42
:
0
Gdynia Seahawks
(A)
7
:
25
Krakow Kings
(H)
25
:
17
Olsztyn Lakers
(A)
42
:
0
Wroclaw Panthers
(H)
21
:
49
Bialystok Lowlanders
(A)
6
:
34
Wyszkow Rhinos
(H)
27
:
6
Tychy Falcons
(A)
27
:
34
Warsaw Mets
.500
8
4
4
0
183
:
162
.750
4
3
1
0
115
:
72
.250
4
1
3
0
68
:
90
Olsztyn Lakers
Wyszkow Rhinos
(A)
38
:
35
Zielona Gora Wataha
(A)
14
:
30
Opole Towers
(H)
0
:
19
Lodz Wilki
(A)
27
:
23
Warsaw Mets
(H)
0
:
42
Bialystok Lowlanders
(H)
7
:
48
Poznan Armia
(A)
21
:
45
Gdynia Seahawks
(H)
14
:
55
Olsztyn Lakers
.250
8
2
6
0
121
:
297
.000
4
0
4
0
21
:
164
.500
4
2
2
0
100
:
133
Wyszkow Rhinos
Olsztyn Lakers
(H)
35
:
38
Bialystok Lowlanders
(H)
0
:
41
Poznan Armia
(A)
10
:
21
Zielona Gora Wataha
(A)
7
:
30
Gdynia Seahawks
(H)
0
:
72
Opole Towers
(H)
23
:
34
Lodz Wilki
(A)
20
:
6
Warsaw Mets
(A)
6
:
27
Wyszkow Rhinos
.125
8
1
7
0
101
:
269
.000
4
0
4
0
58
:
185
.250
4
1
3
0
43
:
84
Lodz Wilki
Gdynia Seahawks
(H)
7
:
62
Warsaw Mets
(A)
0
:
42
Poznan Armia
(A)
12
:
41
Olsztyn Lakers
(H)
23
:
27
Opole Towers
(A)
6
:
39
Zielona Gora Wataha
(H)
13
:
52
Wyszkow Rhinos
(H)
6
:
20
Bialystok Lowlanders
(A)
0
:
48
Lodz Wilki
.000
8
0
8
0
67
:
331
.000
4
0
4
0
49
:
161
.000
4
0
4
0
18
:
170
LFA Gruppe Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Wroclaw Panthers
Bialystok Lowlanders
(H)
45
:
6
Opole Towers
(A)
54
:
7
Krakow Kings
(H)
48
:
14
Gdynia Seahawks
(A)
42
:
7
Zielona Gora Wataha
(H)
25
:
16
Warsaw Mets
(A)
49
:
21
Tychy Falcons
(A)
40
:
12
Poznan Armia
(A)
42
:
14
Gdynia Seahawks
(H)
52
:
6
Bialystok Lowlanders
(N)
28
:
14
Wroclaw Panthers
1.000
8
8
0
0
345
:
97
1.000
3
3
0
0
118
:
36
1.000
5
5
0
0
227
:
61
Tychy Falcons
Warsaw Mets
(H)
31
:
13
Gdynia Seahawks
(A)
27
:
32
Bialystok Lowlanders
(A)
39
:
13
Zielona Gora Wataha
(H)
41
:
6
Poznan Armia
(H)
40
:
13
Krakow Kings
(A)
27
:
6
Wroclaw Panthers
(H)
12
:
40
Opole Towers
(H)
59
:
7
Warsaw Mets
(H)
34
:
27
Bialystok Lowlanders
(A)
19
:
49
Tychy Falcons
.750
8
6
2
0
276
:
130
.800
5
4
1
0
183
:
79
.667
3
2
1
0
93
:
51
Opole Towers
Wroclaw Panthers
(H)
7
:
54
Olsztyn Lakers
(A)
19
:
0
Krakow Kings
(H)
19
:
34
Poznan Armia
(H)
32
:
12
Lodz Wilki
(H)
39
:
6
Wyszkow Rhinos
(A)
34
:
23
Zielona Gora Wataha
(A)
41
:
38
Tychy Falcons
(A)
7
:
59
Gdynia Seahawks
(A)
0
:
53
Opole Towers
.625
8
5
3
0
198
:
226
.500
4
2
2
0
97
:
106
.750
4
3
1
0
101
:
120
Poznan Armia
Zielona Gora Wataha
(A)
13
:
6
Krakow Kings
(A)
14
:
32
Wyszkow Rhinos
(H)
21
:
10
Lodz Wilki
(H)
41
:
12
Opole Towers
(A)
12
:
32
Tychy Falcons
(A)
13
:
40
Olsztyn Lakers
(H)
45
:
21
Wroclaw Panthers
(H)
14
:
42
Poznan Armia
.500
8
4
4
0
173
:
195
.750
4
3
1
0
121
:
85
.250
4
1
3
0
52
:
110
Krakow Kings
Poznan Armia
(H)
32
:
14
Wroclaw Panthers
(A)
14
:
48
Opole Towers
(A)
34
:
19
Warsaw Mets
(A)
17
:
25
Bialystok Lowlanders
(H)
7
:
37
Tychy Falcons
(H)
6
:
27
Gdynia Seahawks
(A)
20
:
47
Zielona Gora Wataha
(H)
36
:
0
Krakow Kings
.375
8
3
5
0
166
:
217
.500
4
2
2
0
81
:
78
.250
4
1
3
0
85
:
139
Zielona Gora Wataha
Poznan Armia
(H)
6
:
13
Olsztyn Lakers
(H)
30
:
14
Tychy Falcons
(A)
6
:
41
Wyszkow Rhinos
(H)
30
:
7
Wroclaw Panthers
(A)
16
:
25
Lodz Wilki
(A)
52
:
13
Opole Towers
(H)
38
:
41
Krakow Kings
(A)
0
:
36
Zielona Gora Wataha
.375
8
3
5
0
178
:
190
.500
4
2
2
0
104
:
75
.250
4
1
3
0
74
:
115
Wild Card Playoffs
08.06.
Gdynia Seahawks - Opole Towers
53
:
0
21
:
0
12
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
09.06.
Tychy Falcons - Warsaw Mets
34
:
27
13
:
7
7
:
6
7
:
7
0
:
7
7
:
0
Halbfinale
15.06.
Bialystok Lowlanders - Tychy Falcons
49
:
19
7
:
0
20
:
13
9
:
6
13
:
0
16.06.
Wroclaw Panthers - Gdynia Seahawks
52
:
6
14
:
0
14
:
6
14
:
0
10
:
0
Finale
29.06.
Bialystok Lowlanders - Wroclaw Panthers
14
:
28
7
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
7
0
:
14
23.03.
Wyszkow Rhinos - Olsztyn Lakers
35
:
38
7
:
14
6
:
10
7
:
7
15
:
7
23.03.
Lodz Wilki - Gdynia Seahawks
7
:
62
0
:
21
0
:
20
0
:
7
7
:
14
23.03.
Wroclaw Panthers - Bialystok Lowlanders
45
:
6
17
:
6
7
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
23.03.
Tychy Falcons - Warsaw Mets
31
:
13
7
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
7
10
:
6
24.03.
Zielona Gora Wataha - Poznan Armia
6
:
13
0
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
6
0
:
7
30.03.
Opole Towers - Wroclaw Panthers
7
:
54
31.03.
Gdynia Seahawks - Tychy Falcons
32
:
27
12
:
7
14
:
0
0
:
13
6
:
7
31.03.
Zielona Gora Wataha - Olsztyn Lakers
30
:
14
0
:
7
14
:
0
8
:
7
12
:
2
31.03.
Krakow Kings - Poznan Armia
32
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
14
17
:
0
15
:
0
31.03.
Wyszkow Rhinos - Bialystok Lowlanders
0
:
41
0
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
13
06.04.
Bialystok Lowlanders - Tychy Falcons
13
:
39
0
:
13
6
:
13
0
:
13
7
:
0
06.04.
Wroclaw Panthers - Krakow Kings
48
:
14
17
:
7
14
:
7
7
:
0
10
:
0
07.04.
Olsztyn Lakers - Opole Towers
0
:
19
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
6
07.04.
Poznan Armia - Wyszkow Rhinos
21
:
10
0
:
0
14
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
3
07.04.
Warsaw Mets - Lodz Wilki
42
:
0
7
:
0
22
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
13.04.
Opole Towers - Krakow Kings
19
:
34
0
:
14
6
:
20
7
:
0
6
:
0
13.04.
Poznan Armia - Lodz Wilki
41
:
12
7
:
0
14
:
0
20
:
12
0
:
0
14.04.
Gdynia Seahawks - Warsaw Mets
25
:
7
0
:
0
13
:
7
0
:
0
12
:
0
14.04.
Tychy Falcons - Zielona Gora Wataha
41
:
6
7
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
6
27.04.
Bialystok Lowlanders - Gdynia Seahawks
22
:
8
6
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
8
8
:
0
27.04.
Zielona Gora Wataha - Wyszkow Rhinos
30
:
7
0
:
0
16
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
7
27.04.
Lodz Wilki - Olsztyn Lakers
23
:
27
0
:
0
14
:
14
0
:
6
9
:
7
28.04.
Opole Towers - Poznan Armia
32
:
12
6
:
6
6
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
28.04.
Warsaw Mets - Krakow Kings
25
:
17
0
:
7
19
:
2
6
:
0
0
:
8
04.05.
Krakow Kings - Bialystok Lowlanders
7
:
37
0
:
0
0
:
14
7
:
16
0
:
7
04.05.
Olsztyn Lakers - Warsaw Mets
0
:
42
0
:
0
0
:
28
0
:
7
0
:
7
04.05.
Gdynia Seahawks - Wroclaw Panthers
7
:
42
0
:
20
0
:
8
7
:
7
0
:
7
05.05.
Tychy Falcons - Poznan Armia
40
:
13
21
:
0
13
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
13
05.05.
Opole Towers - Lodz Wilki
39
:
6
0
:
0
12
:
0
14
:
0
13
:
6
11.05.
Wyszkow Rhinos - Gdynia Seahawks
0
:
72
0
:
14
0
:
22
0
:
22
0
:
14
12.05.
Wroclaw Panthers - Zielona Gora Wataha
25
:
16
0
:
0
6
:
8
19
:
0
0
:
8
12.05.
Olsztyn Lakers - Bialystok Lowlanders
7
:
48
0
:
7
0
:
21
0
:
7
7
:
13
18.05.
Krakow Kings - Tychy Falcons
6
:
27
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
7
6
:
13
18.05.
Lodz Wilki - Zielona Gora Wataha
13
:
52
0
:
14
7
:
22
0
:
8
6
:
8
19.05.
Warsaw Mets - Wroclaw Panthers
21
:
49
14
:
21
0
:
15
0
:
13
7
:
0
19.05.
Wyszkow Rhinos - Opole Towers
23
:
34
0
:
14
10
:
0
0
:
7
13
:
13
19.05.
Poznan Armia - Olsztyn Lakers
45
:
21
7
:
14
14
:
0
10
:
0
14
:
7
25.05.
Zielona Gora Wataha - Opole Towers
38
:
41
0
:
6
16
:
16
22
:
6
0
:
13
25.05.
Bialystok Lowlanders - Warsaw Mets
34
:
6
14
:
6
14
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
25.05.
Lodz Wilki - Wyszkow Rhinos
6
:
20
0
:
0
6
:
10
0
:
7
0
:
3
26.05.
Gdynia Seahawks - Krakow Kings
47
:
20
7
:
0
20
:
7
7
:
7
13
:
6
26.05.
Tychy Falcons - Wroclaw Panthers
12
:
40
0
:
7
6
:
20
0
:
13
6
:
0
01.06.
Tychy Falcons - Opole Towers
59
:
7
01.06.
Krakow Kings - Zielona Gora Wataha
36
:
0
13
:
0
16
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
01.06.
Bialystok Lowlanders - Lodz Wilki
48
:
0
02.06.
Olsztyn Lakers - Gdynia Seahawks
14
:
55
0
:
14
7
:
20
0
:
14
7
:
7
02.06.
Poznan Armia - Wroclaw Panthers
14
:
42
7
:
21
0
:
7
0
:
14
7
:
0
02.06.
Warsaw Mets - Wyszkow Rhinos
27
:
6