Russland 2014
UAFR Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
St. Petersburg Griffins
Petrozavodsk Gunners
(H)
47
:
6
St. Petersburg Vikings
(H)
31
:
14
Petrozavodsk Gunners
(H)
63
:
8
St. Petersburg Vikings
(A)
39
:
13
Moscow United
(H)
8
:
6
Moscow Patriots
(H)
26
:
27
St. Petersburg Griffins
1.000
4
4
0
0
180
:
41
1.000
3
3
0
0
141
:
28
1.000
1
1
0
0
39
:
13
St. Petersburg Vikings
Petrozavodsk Gunners
(A)
52
:
0
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
14
:
31
Petrozavodsk Gunners
(H)
44
:
0
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
13
:
39
Moscow Patriots
(A)
7
:
30
St. Petersburg Vikings
.500
4
2
2
0
123
:
70
.500
2
1
1
0
57
:
39
.500
2
1
1
0
66
:
31
Petrozavodsk Gunners
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
6
:
47
St. Petersburg Vikings
(H)
0
:
52
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
8
:
63
St. Petersburg Vikings
(A)
0
:
44
Petrozavodsk Gunners
.000
4
0
4
0
14
:
206
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
52
.000
3
0
3
0
14
:
154
UAFR Central
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
Saratov Aviators
(A)
46
:
0
Pensa Phoenix
(H)
24
:
0
Saratov Aviators
(H)
54
:
0
Samara Stormbringers
(H)
31
:
0
Samara Stormbringers
(A)
54
:
6
Pensa Phoenix
(A)
34
:
0
Astrachan Gladiators
(A)
25
:
32
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
1.000
6
6
0
0
243
:
6
1.000
3
3
0
0
109
:
0
1.000
3
3
0
0
134
:
6
Samara Stormbringers
Pensa Phoenix
(A)
32
:
12
Saratov Aviators
(A)
28
:
16
Pensa Phoenix
(H)
48
:
6
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(A)
0
:
31
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(H)
6
:
54
Saratov Aviators
(H)
0
:
21
Samara Stormbringers
.500
6
3
3
0
114
:
140
.333
3
1
2
0
54
:
81
.667
3
2
1
0
60
:
59
Saratov Aviators
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(H)
0
:
46
Pensa Phoenix
(A)
6
:
28
Samara Stormbringers
(H)
16
:
28
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(A)
0
:
54
Pensa Phoenix
(H)
51
:
6
Samara Stormbringers
(A)
21
:
0
Saratov Aviators
.333
6
2
4
0
94
:
162
.333
3
1
2
0
67
:
80
.333
3
1
2
0
27
:
82
Pensa Phoenix
Samara Stormbringers
(H)
12
:
32
Saratov Aviators
(H)
28
:
6
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(A)
0
:
24
Samara Stormbringers
(A)
6
:
48
Saratov Aviators
(A)
6
:
51
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(H)
0
:
34
Pensa Phoenix
.167
6
1
5
0
52
:
195
.333
3
1
2
0
40
:
72
.000
3
0
3
0
12
:
123
UAFR Wolga
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Moscow Patriots
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(A)
37
:
7
Moscow United
(H)
28
:
6
Jaroslavl Rebels
(A)
71
:
0
Moscow Black Storm
(A)
60
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
(H)
66
:
6
St. Petersburg Vikings
(H)
30
:
7
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
27
:
26
Astrachan Gladiators
(H)
27
:
12
Moscow Patriots
1.000
5
5
0
0
262
:
19
1.000
2
2
0
0
94
:
12
1.000
3
3
0
0
168
:
7
Moscow United
Moscow Patriots
(A)
6
:
28
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(H)
26
:
0
Moscow Black Storm
(A)
10
:
7
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
(A)
46
:
6
Jaroslavl Rebels
(H)
40
:
8
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
6
:
8
Moscow United
.800
5
4
1
0
128
:
49
1.000
2
2
0
0
66
:
8
.667
3
2
1
0
62
:
41
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
Moscow Patriots
(H)
7
:
37
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
(H)
32
:
0
Moscow United
(A)
0
:
26
Jaroslavl Rebels
(A)
36
:
18
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
19
:
6
Simferopol Taurus
(H)
1
:
0
Astrachan Gladiators
(A)
8
:
58
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
.600
5
3
2
0
94
:
87
.667
3
2
1
0
58
:
43
.500
2
1
1
0
36
:
44
Moscow Black Storm
Jaroslavl Rebels
(A)
63
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
(A)
21
:
0
Moscow United
(H)
7
:
10
Moscow Patriots
(H)
0
:
60
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(A)
6
:
19
Moscow Black Storm
.400
5
2
3
0
97
:
89
.000
2
0
2
0
7
:
70
.667
3
2
1
0
90
:
19
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
Jaroslavl Rebels
(H)
14
:
7
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(A)
0
:
32
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
0
:
21
Moscow United
(H)
6
:
46
Moscow Patriots
(A)
6
:
66
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
.200
5
1
4
0
26
:
172
.333
3
1
2
0
20
:
74
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
98
Jaroslavl Rebels
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
(A)
7
:
14
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
0
:
63
Moscow Patriots
(H)
0
:
71
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(H)
18
:
36
Moscow United
(A)
8
:
40
Jaroslavl Rebels
.000
5
0
5
0
33
:
224
.000
3
0
3
0
18
:
170
.000
2
0
2
0
15
:
54
UAFR Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Astrachan Gladiators
Stavropol Stones
(A)
62
:
0
Volga Kites
(H)
42
:
12
Volga Kites
(A)
46
:
0
Stavropol Stones
(H)
68
:
0
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(H)
32
:
25
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(H)
58
:
8
Moscow Patriots
(A)
12
:
27
Astrachan Gladiators
1.000
4
4
0
0
218
:
12
1.000
2
2
0
0
110
:
12
1.000
2
2
0
0
108
:
0
Volga Kites
Astrachan Gladiators
(A)
12
:
42
Stavropol Stones
(H)
43
:
16
Stavropol Stones
(A)
9
:
33
Astrachan Gladiators
(H)
0
:
46
Volga Kites
.250
4
1
3
0
64
:
137
.500
2
1
1
0
43
:
62
.000
2
0
2
0
21
:
75
Stavropol Stones
Astrachan Gladiators
(H)
0
:
62
Volga Kites
(A)
16
:
43
Volga Kites
(H)
33
:
9
Astrachan Gladiators
(A)
0
:
68
Stavropol Stones
.250
4
1
3
0
49
:
182
.500
2
1
1
0
33
:
71
.000
2
0
2
0
16
:
111
UAFR Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ozersk Ural Hunters
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(A)
24
:
12
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(H)
6
:
20
Izhevsk Steelworkers
(A)
42
:
13
Ozersk Ural Hunters
.667
3
2
1
0
72
:
45
.000
1
0
1
0
6
:
20
1.000
2
2
0
0
66
:
25
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
Izhevsk Steelworkers
(A)
3
:
7
Ozersk Ural Hunters
(A)
20
:
6
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(H)
55
:
0
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
.667
3
2
1
0
78
:
13
1.000
1
1
0
0
55
:
0
.500
2
1
1
0
23
:
13
Izhevsk Steelworkers
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(H)
7
:
3
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(A)
31
:
28
Ozersk Ural Hunters
(H)
13
:
42
Izhevsk Steelworkers
.667
3
2
1
0
51
:
73
.500
2
1
1
0
20
:
45
1.000
1
1
0
0
31
:
28
Chelyabinsk Scouts
Ozersk Ural Hunters
(H)
12
:
24
Izhevsk Steelworkers
(H)
28
:
31
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(A)
0
:
55
Chelyabinsk Scouts
.000
3
0
3
0
40
:
110
.000
2
0
2
0
40
:
55
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
55
UAFR Schwarzes Meer
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Simferopol Taurus
Krasnodar Bisons
(A)
104
:
0
Sevastopol Titans
(H)
29
:
12
Krasnodar Bisons
(H)
56
:
0
Sevastopol Titans
(A)
21
:
24
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(A)
0
:
1
Simferopol Taurus
.750
4
3
1
0
210
:
36
1.000
2
2
0
0
85
:
12
.500
2
1
1
0
125
:
24
Sevastopol Titans
Krasnodar Bisons
(H)
73
:
2
Simferopol Taurus
(A)
12
:
29
Simferopol Taurus
(H)
24
:
21
Krasnodar Bisons
(A)
40
:
8
Sevastopol Titans
.750
4
3
1
0
149
:
60
1.000
2
2
0
0
97
:
23
.500
2
1
1
0
52
:
37
Krasnodar Bisons
Simferopol Taurus
(H)
0
:
104
Sevastopol Titans
(A)
2
:
73
Simferopol Taurus
(A)
0
:
56
Sevastopol Titans
(H)
8
:
40
Krasnodar Bisons
.000
4
0
4
0
10
:
273
.000
2
0
2
0
8
:
144
.000
2
0
2
0
2
:
129
Russische Meisterschaft
Viertelfinale
16.08.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow United
8
:
6
16.08.
Moscow Patriots - St. Petersburg Vikings
30
:
7
16.08.
Astrachan Gladiators - Voronezh Mighty Ducks
32
:
25
17.08.
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Simferopol Taurus
1
:
0
Halbfinale
30.08.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Patriots
26
:
27
30.08.
Astrachan Gladiators - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
58
:
8
Finale
13.09.
Moscow Patriots - Astrachan Gladiators
27
:
12
03.05.
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos - Jaroslavl Rebels
14
:
7
03.05.
Stavropol Stones - Astrachan Gladiators
0
:
62
10.05.
Saratov Aviators - Voronezh Mighty Ducks
0
:
46
10.05.
Izhevsk Steelworkers - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
7
:
3
17.05.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Petrozavodsk Gunners
47
:
6
17.05.
Pensa Phoenix - Samara Stormbringers
12
:
32
17.05.
Astrachan Gladiators - Volga Kites
42
:
12
17.05.
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Moscow Patriots
7
:
37
0
:
14
7
:
14
0
:
2
0
:
7
17.05.
Chelyabinsk Scouts - Ozersk Ural Hunters
12
:
24
24.05.
Pensa Phoenix - Saratov Aviators
28
:
6
24.05.
Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow Black Storm
0
:
63
0
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
21
0
:
21
24.05.
Krasnodar Bisons - Simferopol Taurus
0
:
104
24.05.
Ozersk Ural Hunters - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
6
:
20
31.05.
Moscow Patriots - Moscow United
28
:
6
31.05.
Volga Kites - Stavropol Stones
43
:
16
31.05.
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
32
:
0
31.05.
Saratov Aviators - Samara Stormbringers
16
:
28
31.05.
Chelyabinsk Scouts - Izhevsk Steelworkers
28
:
31
07.06.
Sevastopol Titans - Krasnodar Bisons
73
:
2
08.06.
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Chelyabinsk Scouts
55
:
0
14.06.
Voronezh Mighty Ducks - Pensa Phoenix
24
:
0
14.06.
Petrozavodsk Gunners - St. Petersburg Vikings
0
:
52
14.06.
Stavropol Stones - Volga Kites
33
:
9
14.06.
Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow Patriots
0
:
71
14.06.
Izhevsk Steelworkers - Ozersk Ural Hunters
13
:
42
21.06.
Simferopol Taurus - Sevastopol Titans
29
:
12
21.06.
Volga Kites - Astrachan Gladiators
0
:
46
21.06.
Voronezh Mighty Ducks - Saratov Aviators
54
:
0
21.06.
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos - Moscow Black Storm
0
:
21
28.06.
St. Petersburg Griffins - St. Petersburg Vikings
31
:
14
28.06.
Moscow United - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
26
:
0
28.06.
Astrachan Gladiators - Stavropol Stones
68
:
0
28.06.
Samara Stormbringers - Pensa Phoenix
48
:
6
05.07.
Simferopol Taurus - Krasnodar Bisons
56
:
0
05.07.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Petrozavodsk Gunners
63
:
8
05.07.
Moscow Black Storm - Moscow United
7
:
10
05.07.
Voronezh Mighty Ducks - Samara Stormbringers
31
:
0
05.07.
Jaroslavl Rebels - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
18
:
36
12.07.
Moscow Black Storm - Moscow Patriots
0
:
60
12.07.
Samara Stormbringers - Voronezh Mighty Ducks
6
:
54
12.07.
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos - Moscow United
6
:
46
12.07.
Saratov Aviators - Pensa Phoenix
51
:
6
19.07.
Sevastopol Titans - Simferopol Taurus
24
:
21
19.07.
Samara Stormbringers - Saratov Aviators
0
:
21
19.07.
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Moscow Black Storm
19
:
6
19.07.
St. Petersburg Vikings - Petrozavodsk Gunners
44
:
0
26.07.
Moscow Patriots - Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
66
:
6
26.07.
Moscow United - Jaroslavl Rebels
40
:
8
26.07.
Pensa Phoenix - Voronezh Mighty Ducks
0
:
34
26.07.
St. Petersburg Vikings - St. Petersburg Griffins
13
:
39
02.08.
Krasnodar Bisons - Sevastopol Titans
8
:
40
0
:
20
8
:
0
0
:
12
0
:
8