Russland 2012
UAFR Nordwest
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
St. Petersburg Griffins
St. Petersburg Predators
(A)
50
:
0
St. Petersburg Hogs
(H)
27
:
0
St. Petersburg Predators
(H)
56
:
14
St. Petersburg Hogs
(A)
21
:
0
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(A)
13
:
15
Astrachan Gladiators
(H)
16
:
12
St. Petersburg Griffins
1.000
4
4
0
0
154
:
14
1.000
2
2
0
0
83
:
14
1.000
2
2
0
0
71
:
0
St. Petersburg Predators
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
0
:
50
St. Petersburg Hogs
(A)
16
:
12
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
14
:
56
St. Petersburg Hogs
(H)
21
:
0
St. Petersburg Predators
.500
4
2
2
0
51
:
118
.500
2
1
1
0
21
:
50
.500
2
1
1
0
30
:
68
St. Petersburg Hogs
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
0
:
27
St. Petersburg Predators
(H)
12
:
16
St. Petersburg Predators
(A)
0
:
21
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
0
:
21
St. Petersburg Hogs
.000
4
0
4
0
12
:
85
.000
2
0
2
0
12
:
37
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
48
UAFR Ural
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Chelyabinsk Scouts
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(H)
23
:
0
Perm Steel Tigers
(A)
23
:
6
Ozersk Ural Hunters
(H)
32
:
22
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
15
:
13
Moscow Patriots
(A)
21
:
35
Chelyabinsk Scouts
1.000
3
3
0
0
78
:
28
1.000
2
2
0
0
55
:
22
1.000
1
1
0
0
23
:
6
Ozersk Ural Hunters
Perm Steel Tigers
(A)
20
:
18
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(A)
46
:
3
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(A)
22
:
32
Ozersk Ural Hunters
.667
3
2
1
0
88
:
53
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.667
3
2
1
0
88
:
53
Perm Steel Tigers
Ozersk Ural Hunters
(H)
18
:
20
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(H)
6
:
23
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(H)
21
:
0
Perm Steel Tigers
.333
3
1
2
0
45
:
43
.333
3
1
2
0
45
:
43
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(A)
0
:
23
Ozersk Ural Hunters
(H)
3
:
46
Perm Steel Tigers
(A)
0
:
21
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
.000
3
0
3
0
3
:
90
.000
1
0
1
0
3
:
46
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
44
UAFR Central
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Moscow Patriots
Moscow United
(H)
32
:
6
Moscow Black Storm
(A)
21
:
0
Moscow United
(A)
26
:
0
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
42
:
12
Astrachan Gladiators
(H)
46
:
14
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(H)
35
:
21
Moscow Patriots
1.000
4
4
0
0
121
:
18
1.000
2
2
0
0
74
:
18
1.000
2
2
0
0
47
:
0
Moscow United
Moscow Patriots
(A)
6
:
32
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
28
:
15
Moscow Patriots
(H)
0
:
26
Moscow United
.333
3
1
2
0
34
:
73
.500
2
1
1
0
28
:
41
.000
1
0
1
0
6
:
32
Moscow Black Storm
Moscow Patriots
(H)
0
:
21
Moscow United
(A)
15
:
28
Moscow Patriots
(A)
12
:
42
Moscow Black Storm
.000
3
0
3
0
27
:
91
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
21
.000
2
0
2
0
27
:
70
UAFR Wolga
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Astrachan Gladiators
Pensa Phoenix
(A)
62
:
0
Moscow Patriots
(A)
14
:
46
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
12
:
16
Astrachan Gladiators
1.000
1
1
0
0
62
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
62
:
0
Pensa Phoenix
Astrachan Gladiators
(H)
0
:
62
Pensa Phoenix
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
62
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
62
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Russische Meisterschaft
Halbfinale
08.09.
Chelyabinsk Scouts - St. Petersburg Griffins
15
:
13
29.09.
Moscow Patriots - Astrachan Gladiators
46
:
14
Spiel um Platz drei
05.10.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Astrachan Gladiators
16
:
12
Finale
06.10.
Moscow Patriots - Chelyabinsk Scouts
35
:
21
29.04.
St. Petersburg Predators - St. Petersburg Griffins
0
:
50
0
:
13
0
:
15
0
:
16
0
:
6
06.05.
St. Petersburg Griffins - St. Petersburg Hogs
27
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
07.05.
Moscow Patriots - Moscow United
32
:
6
8
:
0
16
:
0
0
:
6
8
:
0
13.05.
St. Petersburg Hogs - St. Petersburg Predators
12
:
16
13.05.
Chelyabinsk Scouts - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
23
:
0
13.05.
Perm Steel Tigers - Ozersk Ural Hunters
18
:
20
13.05.
Moscow Black Storm - Moscow Patriots
0
:
21
19.05.
Perm Steel Tigers - Chelyabinsk Scouts
6
:
23
0
:
15
0
:
0
6
:
8
0
:
0
20.05.
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Ozersk Ural Hunters
3
:
46
3
:
8
0
:
26
0
:
6
0
:
6
20.05.
Moscow United - Moscow Black Storm
28
:
15
26.05.
St. Petersburg Griffins - St. Petersburg Predators
56
:
14
26.05.
Chelyabinsk Scouts - Ozersk Ural Hunters
32
:
22
15
:
0
6
:
8
0
:
0
11
:
14
27.05.
Perm Steel Tigers - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
21
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
02.06.
Pensa Phoenix - Astrachan Gladiators
0
:
62
03.06.
St. Petersburg Predators - St. Petersburg Hogs
21
:
0
03.06.
Moscow United - Moscow Patriots
0
:
26
09.06.
St. Petersburg Hogs - St. Petersburg Griffins
0
:
21
10.06.
Moscow Patriots - Moscow Black Storm
42
:
12
0
:
0
20
:
12
13
:
0
9
:
0