Belgien 2014
FAFL
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ghent Gators
Brussels Black Angels
(N)
28
:
14
Brussels Bulls
(N)
14
:
0
Izegem Tribes
(H)
30
:
8
Limburg Shotguns
(N)
56
:
6
Leuven Lions
(A)
34
:
0
Ostend Pirates
(A)
22
:
25
Puurs Titans
(N)
56
:
6
Antwerp Diamonds
(H)
48
:
6
Ostend Pirates
(H)
16
:
14
Brussels Tigers
(N)
38
:
0
Ghent Gators
.875
8
7
1
0
288
:
65
1.000
2
2
0
0
78
:
14
.500
2
1
1
0
56
:
25
Brussels Black Angels
Ghent Gators
(N)
14
:
28
Limburg Shotguns
(N)
26
:
0
Leuven Lions
(N)
28
:
13
Ostend Pirates
(N)
20
:
14
Puurs Titans
(H)
27
:
8
Antwerp Diamonds
(N)
47
:
3
Brussels Bulls
(N)
14
:
0
Izegem Tribes
(H)
50
:
0
Liege Monarchs
(H)
51
:
12
Brussels Tigers
(A)
3
:
7
Brussels Black Angels
.875
8
7
1
0
226
:
66
1.000
2
2
0
0
77
:
8
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Ostend Pirates
Puurs Titans
(H)
33
:
0
Brussels Black Angels
(N)
14
:
20
Antwerp Diamonds
(A)
36
:
12
Brussels Bulls
(N)
14
:
20
Ghent Gators
(H)
25
:
22
Izegem Tribes
(A)
12
:
8
Leuven Lions
(N)
21
:
0
Limburg Shotguns
(N)
41
:
2
Louvain Fighting Turtles
(A)
30
:
20
Ghent Gators
(A)
14
:
16
Ostend Pirates
.750
8
6
2
0
196
:
84
1.000
2
2
0
0
58
:
22
1.000
2
2
0
0
48
:
20
Brussels Bulls
Ghent Gators
(N)
0
:
14
Limburg Shotguns
(A)
38
:
0
Puurs Titans
(H)
13
:
14
Leuven Lions
(N)
17
:
5
Ostend Pirates
(N)
20
:
14
Brussels Black Angels
(N)
0
:
14
Antwerp Diamonds
(H)
56
:
0
Izegem Tribes
(A)
14
:
12
Brussels Bulls
.625
8
5
3
0
158
:
73
.500
2
1
1
0
69
:
14
1.000
2
2
0
0
52
:
12
Leuven Lions
Antwerp Diamonds
(A)
21
:
7
Brussels Black Angels
(N)
13
:
28
Izegem Tribes
(H)
44
:
14
Brussels Bulls
(N)
5
:
17
Ghent Gators
(H)
0
:
34
Limburg Shotguns
(N)
19
:
11
Ostend Pirates
(N)
0
:
21
Puurs Titans
(N)
46
:
6
Leuven Lions
.500
8
4
4
0
148
:
138
.500
2
1
1
0
44
:
48
1.000
1
1
0
0
21
:
7
Puurs Titans
Ostend Pirates
(A)
0
:
33
Antwerp Diamonds
(N)
18
:
0
Brussels Bulls
(A)
14
:
13
Brussels Black Angels
(A)
8
:
27
Izegem Tribes
(H)
26
:
16
Limburg Shotguns
(H)
6
:
29
Ghent Gators
(N)
6
:
56
Leuven Lions
(N)
6
:
46
Puurs Titans
.375
8
3
5
0
84
:
220
.500
2
1
1
0
32
:
45
.333
3
1
2
0
22
:
73
Limburg Shotguns
Antwerp Diamonds
(H)
20
:
9
Brussels Black Angels
(N)
0
:
26
Brussels Bulls
(H)
0
:
38
Ghent Gators
(N)
6
:
56
Izegem Tribes
(N)
13
:
13
Puurs Titans
(A)
29
:
6
Leuven Lions
(N)
11
:
19
Ostend Pirates
(N)
2
:
41
Limburg Shotguns
.313
8
2
5
1
81
:
208
.500
2
1
1
0
20
:
47
1.000
1
1
0
0
29
:
6
Izegem Tribes
Ghent Gators
(A)
8
:
30
Leuven Lions
(A)
14
:
44
Limburg Shotguns
(N)
13
:
13
Puurs Titans
(A)
16
:
26
Antwerp Diamonds
(N)
19
:
14
Ostend Pirates
(H)
8
:
12
Brussels Bulls
(H)
12
:
14
Brussels Black Angels
(A)
0
:
50
Izegem Tribes
.188
8
1
6
1
90
:
203
.000
2
0
2
0
20
:
26
.000
4
0
4
0
38
:
150
Antwerp Diamonds
Limburg Shotguns
(A)
9
:
20
Leuven Lions
(H)
7
:
21
Puurs Titans
(N)
0
:
18
Ostend Pirates
(H)
12
:
36
Brussels Black Angels
(N)
3
:
47
Izegem Tribes
(N)
14
:
19
Brussels Bulls
(A)
0
:
56
Ghent Gators
(A)
6
:
48
Antwerp Diamonds
.000
8
0
8
0
51
:
265
.000
2
0
2
0
19
:
57
.000
3
0
3
0
15
:
124
LFFAB
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Brussels Tigers
Charleroi Coal Miners
(N)
58
:
0
Louvain Fighting Turtles
(A)
28
:
7
Waterloo Warriors
(N)
30
:
19
Liege Monarchs
(H)
46
:
0
Tournai Phoenix
(H)
50
:
0
Brussels Black Angels
(H)
7
:
3
Ghent Gators
(N)
0
:
38
Brussels Tigers
1.000
5
5
0
0
212
:
26
1.000
2
2
0
0
96
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
28
:
7
Louvain Fighting Turtles
Charleroi Coal Miners
(A)
45
:
0
Liege Monarchs
(A)
29
:
22
Brussels Tigers
(H)
7
:
28
Tournai Phoenix
(H)
52
:
0
Waterloo Warriors
(N)
26
:
18
Ostend Pirates
(H)
20
:
30
Louvain Fighting Turtles
.800
5
4
1
0
159
:
68
.500
2
1
1
0
59
:
28
1.000
2
2
0
0
74
:
22
Liege Monarchs
Charleroi Coal Miners
(H)
22
:
6
Louvain Fighting Turtles
(H)
22
:
29
Tournai Phoenix
(N)
60
:
6
Brussels Tigers
(A)
0
:
46
Waterloo Warriors
(N)
48
:
0
Brussels Black Angels
(A)
12
:
51
Liege Monarchs
.600
5
3
2
0
152
:
87
.500
2
1
1
0
44
:
35
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
46
Waterloo Warriors
Tournai Phoenix
(N)
55
:
0
Charleroi Coal Miners
(H)
56
:
6
Brussels Tigers
(N)
19
:
30
Louvain Fighting Turtles
(N)
18
:
26
Liege Monarchs
(N)
0
:
48
Waterloo Warriors
.400
5
2
3
0
148
:
110
1.000
1
1
0
0
56
:
6
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Charleroi Coal Miners
Liege Monarchs
(A)
6
:
22
Louvain Fighting Turtles
(H)
0
:
45
Brussels Tigers
(N)
0
:
58
Waterloo Warriors
(A)
6
:
56
Tournai Phoenix
(A)
30
:
13
Charleroi Coal Miners
.200
5
1
4
0
42
:
194
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
45
.333
3
1
2
0
42
:
91
Tournai Phoenix
Waterloo Warriors
(N)
0
:
55
Liege Monarchs
(N)
6
:
60
Louvain Fighting Turtles
(A)
0
:
52
Charleroi Coal Miners
(H)
13
:
30
Brussels Tigers
(A)
0
:
50
Tournai Phoenix
.000
5
0
5
0
19
:
247
.000
1
0
1
0
13
:
30
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
102
Wild Card Playoffs
08.06.
Brussels Black Angels - Liege Monarchs
51
:
12
08.06.
Louvain Fighting Turtles - Ostend Pirates
20
:
30
Halbfinale
15.06.
Brussels Tigers - Brussels Black Angels
7
:
3
15.06.
Ghent Gators - Ostend Pirates
16
:
14
Belgian Bowl
29.06.
Brussels Tigers - Ghent Gators
0
:
38
FAFL
09.02.
Brussels Black Angels - Ghent Gators
14
:
28
09.02.
Limburg Shotguns - Antwerp Diamonds
20
:
9
16.02.
Liege Monarchs - Charleroi Coal Miners
22
:
6
23.02.
Ghent Gators - Brussels Bulls
14
:
0
23.02.
Limburg Shotguns - Brussels Black Angels
0
:
26
23.02.
Ostend Pirates - Puurs Titans
33
:
0
23.02.
Antwerp Diamonds - Leuven Lions
7
:
21
02.03.
Charleroi Coal Miners - Louvain Fighting Turtles
0
:
45
02.03.
Tournai Phoenix - Waterloo Warriors
0
:
55
09.03.
Antwerp Diamonds - Puurs Titans
0
:
18
09.03.
Brussels Black Angels - Leuven Lions
28
:
13
09.03.
Ghent Gators - Izegem Tribes
30
:
8
09.03.
Limburg Shotguns - Brussels Bulls
0
:
38
16.03.
Brussels Tigers - Charleroi Coal Miners
58
:
0
16.03.
Liege Monarchs - Louvain Fighting Turtles
22
:
29
23.03.
Limburg Shotguns - Ghent Gators
6
:
56
23.03.
Ostend Pirates - Brussels Black Angels
14
:
20
23.03.
Brussels Bulls - Puurs Titans
13
:
14
23.03.
Leuven Lions - Izegem Tribes
44
:
14
30.03.
Louvain Fighting Turtles - Brussels Tigers
7
:
28
30.03.
Waterloo Warriors - Charleroi Coal Miners
56
:
6
30.03.
Tournai Phoenix - Liege Monarchs
6
:
60
06.04.
Leuven Lions - Brussels Bulls
5
:
17
06.04.
Limburg Shotguns - Izegem Tribes
13
:
13
06.04.
Brussels Black Angels - Puurs Titans
27
:
8
06.04.
Antwerp Diamonds - Ostend Pirates
12
:
36
13.04.
Waterloo Warriors - Brussels Tigers
19
:
30
13.04.
Louvain Fighting Turtles - Tournai Phoenix
52
:
0
20.04.
Brussels Black Angels - Antwerp Diamonds
47
:
3
20.04.
Brussels Bulls - Ostend Pirates
20
:
14
20.04.
Leuven Lions - Ghent Gators
0
:
34
20.04.
Puurs Titans - Izegem Tribes
26
:
16
27.04.
Brussels Tigers - Liege Monarchs
46
:
0
27.04.
Tournai Phoenix - Charleroi Coal Miners
13
:
30
27.04.
Waterloo Warriors - Louvain Fighting Turtles
18
:
26
04.05.
Izegem Tribes - Antwerp Diamonds
19
:
14
04.05.
Brussels Bulls - Brussels Black Angels
0
:
14
04.05.
Ostend Pirates - Ghent Gators
25
:
22
04.05.
Puurs Titans - Limburg Shotguns
6
:
29
18.05.
Leuven Lions - Limburg Shotguns
19
:
11
18.05.
Puurs Titans - Ghent Gators
6
:
56
18.05.
Brussels Bulls - Antwerp Diamonds
56
:
0
18.05.
Izegem Tribes - Ostend Pirates
8
:
12
25.05.
Liege Monarchs - Waterloo Warriors
48
:
0
25.05.
Ostend Pirates - Leuven Lions
21
:
0
25.05.
Brussels Tigers - Tournai Phoenix
50
:
0
25.05.
Izegem Tribes - Brussels Bulls
12
:
14
01.06.
Puurs Titans - Leuven Lions
6
:
46
01.06.
Ostend Pirates - Limburg Shotguns
41
:
2
01.06.
Brussels Black Angels - Izegem Tribes
50
:
0
01.06.
Ghent Gators - Antwerp Diamonds
48
:
6