Niederlande 2020
Eredivisie Poule A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Arnhem Falcons
Lelystad Commanders
(H)
7
:
21
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
27
:
18
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(A)
0
:
0
Groningen Giants
(A)
0
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
0
Utrecht Dominators
(H)
0
:
0
Almere Flevo Phantoms
(A)
0
:
0
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
0
:
0
Groningen Giants
(H)
0
:
0
Utrecht Dominators
(A)
0
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
.500
2
1
1
0
34
:
39
.500
2
1
1
0
34
:
39
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Utrecht Dominators
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
14
Groningen Giants
(H)
0
:
0
Almere Flevo Phantoms
(H)
0
:
0
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
0
:
0
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(A)
0
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
0
:
0
Lelystad Commanders
(H)
0
:
0
Groningen Giants
(A)
0
:
0
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
0
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
0
:
0
Utrecht Dominators
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
14
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
14
Groningen Giants
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(H)
0
:
20
Utrecht Dominators
(A)
0
:
0
Lelystad Commanders
(A)
0
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
0
:
0
Almere Flevo Phantoms
(H)
0
:
0
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
0
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
0
Utrecht Dominators
(H)
0
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
0
:
0
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
0
:
0
Groningen Giants
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
20
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
20
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Amsterdam Crusaders
Almere Flevo Phantoms
(A)
10
:
17
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
18
:
27
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
0
Utrecht Dominators
(A)
0
:
0
Lelystad Commanders
(A)
0
:
0
Groningen Giants
(H)
0
:
0
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(H)
0
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
0
:
0
Utrecht Dominators
(H)
0
:
0
Groningen Giants
(A)
0
:
0
Amsterdam Crusaders
.000
2
0
2
0
28
:
44
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
2
0
2
0
28
:
44
Eredivisie Poule B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hilversum Hurricanes
Utrecht Dominators
(H)
14
:
0
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(A)
28
:
6
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
0
:
0
Almere Flevo Phantoms
(H)
0
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
0
:
0
Lelystad Commanders
(A)
0
:
0
Groningen Giants
(H)
0
:
0
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(H)
0
:
0
Almere Flevo Phantoms
(A)
0
:
0
Lelystad Commanders
(H)
0
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
1.000
2
2
0
0
42
:
6
1.000
1
1
0
0
14
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
28
:
6
Lelystad Commanders
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
21
:
7
Almere Flevo Phantoms
(A)
0
:
0
Groningen Giants
(H)
0
:
0
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(H)
0
:
0
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
0
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
0
Utrecht Dominators
(A)
0
:
0
Almere Flevo Phantoms
(H)
0
:
0
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(A)
0
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
0
Lelystad Commanders
1.000
1
1
0
0
21
:
7
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
21
:
7
Almere Flevo Phantoms
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
17
:
10
Lelystad Commanders
(H)
0
:
0
Utrecht Dominators
(A)
0
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
0
Groningen Giants
(A)
0
:
0
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(A)
0
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
0
:
0
Lelystad Commanders
(A)
0
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
0
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(H)
0
:
0
Almere Flevo Phantoms
1.000
1
1
0
0
17
:
10
1.000
1
1
0
0
17
:
10
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
Groningen Giants
(A)
20
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
6
:
28
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
0
:
0
Lelystad Commanders
(A)
0
:
0
Utrecht Dominators
(H)
0
:
0
Almere Flevo Phantoms
(H)
0
:
0
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
0
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
0
Lelystad Commanders
(H)
0
:
0
Almere Flevo Phantoms
(A)
0
:
0
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
.500
2
1
1
0
26
:
28
.000
1
0
1
0
6
:
28
1.000
1
1
0
0
20
:
0
16.02.
Groningen Giants - Rotterdam 010 Trojans
0
:
20
16.02.
Arnhem Falcons - Lelystad Commanders
7
:
21
16.02.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Utrecht Dominators
14
:
0
16.02.
Almere Flevo Phantoms - Amsterdam Crusaders
17
:
10
23.02.
Arnhem Falcons - Amsterdam Crusaders
27
:
18
23.02.
Almere Flevo Phantoms - Lelystad Commanders
:
23.02.
Utrecht Dominators - Groningen Giants
:
23.02.
Rotterdam 010 Trojans - Hilversum Hurricanes
6
:
28
14.03.
Rotterdam 010 Trojans - Arnhem Falcons
:
15.03.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Hilversum Hurricanes
:
15.03.
Lelystad Commanders - Groningen Giants
:
15.03.
Utrecht Dominators - Almere Flevo Phantoms
:
22.03.
Lelystad Commanders - Rotterdam 010 Trojans
:
28.03.
Groningen Giants - Arnhem Falcons
:
29.03.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Almere Flevo Phantoms
:
29.03.
Utrecht Dominators - Amsterdam Crusaders
:
04.04.
Arnhem Falcons - Hilversum Hurricanes
:
05.04.
Lelystad Commanders - Amsterdam Crusaders
:
05.04.
Groningen Giants - Almere Flevo Phantoms
:
05.04.
Rotterdam 010 Trojans - Utrecht Dominators
:
19.04.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Groningen Giants
:
19.04.
Lelystad Commanders - Hilversum Hurricanes
:
19.04.
Arnhem Falcons - Utrecht Dominators
:
19.04.
Rotterdam 010 Trojans - Almere Flevo Phantoms
:
26.04.
Utrecht Dominators - Lelystad Commanders
:
02.05.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Groningen Giants
:
03.05.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Rotterdam 010 Trojans
:
03.05.
Almere Flevo Phantoms - Arnhem Falcons
:
16.05.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Rotterdam 010 Trojans
:
17.05.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Arnhem Falcons
:
17.05.
Lelystad Commanders - Almere Flevo Phantoms
:
17.05.
Groningen Giants - Utrecht Dominators
:
23.05.
Arnhem Falcons - Groningen Giants
:
24.05.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Utrecht Dominators
:
24.05.
Almere Flevo Phantoms - Hilversum Hurricanes
:
24.05.
Rotterdam 010 Trojans - Lelystad Commanders
:
06.06.
Almere Flevo Phantoms - Rotterdam 010 Trojans
:
07.06.
Groningen Giants - Amsterdam Crusaders
:
07.06.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Lelystad Commanders
:
07.06.
Utrecht Dominators - Arnhem Falcons
:
Niederländische Meisterschaft
Halbfinale
21.06.
-
:
21.06.
-
:
Tulip Bowl
05.07.
-
: