Niederlande 2016
Division I Poule A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Amsterdam Crusaders
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(A)
44
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
50
:
0
Lightning Leiden
(H)
78
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
20
:
0
Lightning Leiden
(A)
76
:
12
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(H)
38
:
27
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
75
:
7
Alphen Eagles
(A)
0
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
49
:
21
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(H)
40
:
6
Amsterdam Crusaders
.938
8
7
0
1
381
:
46
1.000
4
4
0
0
211
:
34
.875
4
3
0
1
170
:
12
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
0
:
44
Lightning Leiden
(H)
42
:
13
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
20
:
14
Lightning Leiden
(A)
41
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
20
:
14
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
27
:
38
Groningen Giants
(H)
17
:
15
Amsterdam Panthers
(A)
20
:
0
Alphen Eagles
(A)
17
:
14
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
6
:
40
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
.750
8
6
2
0
187
:
138
.750
4
3
1
0
79
:
86
.750
4
3
1
0
108
:
52
Arnhem Falcons
Lightning Leiden
(A)
6
:
3
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
0
:
50
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(H)
14
:
20
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
0
:
20
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(A)
14
:
20
Lightning Leiden
(H)
41
:
6
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
28
:
17
Alphen Eagles
(H)
29
:
7
Arnhem Falcons
.500
8
4
4
0
132
:
143
.500
4
2
2
0
84
:
83
.500
4
2
2
0
48
:
60
Lightning Leiden
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
3
:
6
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(A)
13
:
42
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
0
:
78
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(H)
0
:
41
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
12
:
76
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
6
:
41
Amsterdam Panthers
(H)
20
:
0
Groningen Giants
(A)
30
:
21
Lightning Leiden
.250
8
2
6
0
84
:
305
.250
4
1
3
0
35
:
123
.250
4
1
3
0
49
:
182
Division I Poule B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Alphen Eagles
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
14
:
7
Amsterdam Panthers
(A)
20
:
0
Groningen Giants
(H)
27
:
7
Amsterdam Panthers
(H)
20
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
12
:
0
Groningen Giants
(A)
17
:
7
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
7
:
29
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
0
:
0
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(H)
14
:
17
Alphen Eagles
.813
8
6
1
1
117
:
50
.875
4
3
0
1
59
:
7
.750
4
3
1
0
58
:
43
Hilversum Hurricanes
Groningen Giants
(A)
20
:
0
Alphen Eagles
(H)
7
:
14
Amsterdam Panthers
(H)
20
:
0
Alphen Eagles
(A)
0
:
12
Amsterdam Panthers
(A)
20
:
0
Groningen Giants
(H)
13
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
17
:
28
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
7
:
75
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
21
:
49
Hilversum Hurricanes
.500
8
4
4
0
104
:
129
.500
4
2
2
0
57
:
42
.500
4
2
2
0
47
:
87
Groningen Giants
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
20
Amsterdam Panthers
(A)
20
:
0
Alphen Eagles
(A)
7
:
27
Amsterdam Panthers
(H)
20
:
0
Alphen Eagles
(H)
7
:
17
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
13
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(A)
15
:
17
Lightning Leiden
(H)
21
:
30
Groningen Giants
.250
8
2
6
0
90
:
124
.250
4
1
3
0
48
:
67
.250
4
1
3
0
42
:
57
Amsterdam Panthers
Alphen Eagles
(H)
0
:
20
Groningen Giants
(H)
0
:
20
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
20
Alphen Eagles
(A)
0
:
20
Groningen Giants
(A)
0
:
20
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
20
Lightning Leiden
(A)
0
:
20
Rotterdam 010 Trojans
(H)
0
:
20
Amsterdam Panthers
.000
8
0
8
0
0
:
160
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
Niederländische Meisterschaft
Halbfinale
19.06.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Hilversum Hurricanes
49
:
21
19.06.
Alphen Eagles - Rotterdam 010 Trojans
14
:
17
Tulip Bowl
14.02.
Lightning Leiden - Arnhem Falcons
3
:
6
14.02.
Groningen Giants - Hilversum Hurricanes
0
:
20
21.02.
Rotterdam 010 Trojans - Amsterdam Crusaders
0
:
44
28.02.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Alphen Eagles
7
:
14
06.03.
Arnhem Falcons - Amsterdam Crusaders
0
:
50
0
:
8
0
:
6
0
:
22
0
:
14
20.03.
Amsterdam Panthers - Alphen Eagles
0
:
20
20.03.
Rotterdam 010 Trojans - Lightning Leiden
42
:
13
27.03.
Amsterdam Panthers - Groningen Giants
0
:
20
27.03.
Arnhem Falcons - Rotterdam 010 Trojans
14
:
20
03.04.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Lightning Leiden
78
:
0
03.04.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Amsterdam Panthers
20
:
0
03.04.
Alphen Eagles - Groningen Giants
27
:
7
10.04.
Alphen Eagles - Amsterdam Panthers
20
:
0
24.04.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Arnhem Falcons
20
:
0
24.04.
Lightning Leiden - Rotterdam 010 Trojans
0
:
41
24.04.
Alphen Eagles - Hilversum Hurricanes
12
:
0
24.04.
Groningen Giants - Amsterdam Panthers
20
:
0
01.05.
Rotterdam 010 Trojans - Arnhem Falcons
20
:
14
01.05.
Lightning Leiden - Amsterdam Crusaders
12
:
76
08.05.
Amsterdam Panthers - Hilversum Hurricanes
0
:
20
08.05.
Arnhem Falcons - Lightning Leiden
41
:
6
08.05.
Groningen Giants - Alphen Eagles
7
:
17
15.05.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Rotterdam 010 Trojans
38
:
27
15.05.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Groningen Giants
13
:
0
29.05.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Arnhem Falcons
17
:
28
29.05.
Rotterdam 010 Trojans - Groningen Giants
17
:
15
05.06.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Hilversum Hurricanes
75
:
7
05.06.
Arnhem Falcons - Alphen Eagles
29
:
7
05.06.
Lightning Leiden - Amsterdam Panthers
20
:
0
12.06.
Amsterdam Panthers - Rotterdam 010 Trojans
0
:
20
12.06.
Alphen Eagles - Amsterdam Crusaders
0
:
0
12.06.
Groningen Giants - Lightning Leiden
21
:
30