Niederlande 2015
Division I Poule A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Alphen Eagles
Nijmegen Pirates
(H)
35
:
0
Lightning Leiden
(A)
40
:
0
Amsterdam Panthers
(H)
33
:
0
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
0
:
6
Nijmegen Pirates
(A)
43
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
21
:
20
Rotterdam Trojans
(A)
34
:
26
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
14
:
7
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
7
:
14
Rotterdam Trojans
(H)
14
:
6
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
41
:
7
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
6
:
21
Alphen Eagles
.800
10
8
2
0
241
:
79
.800
5
4
1
0
103
:
27
.800
5
4
1
0
138
:
52
Arnhem Falcons
Rotterdam Trojans
(A)
15
:
9
Nijmegen Pirates
(A)
33
:
0
Amsterdam Panthers
(A)
25
:
6
Nijmegen Pirates
(H)
27
:
6
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
27
:
14
Rotterdam Trojans
(H)
30
:
0
Alphen Eagles
(H)
20
:
21
Alphen Eagles
(A)
7
:
14
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
12
:
28
Lightning Leiden
(H)
48
:
8
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
7
:
14
Arnhem Falcons
.700
10
7
3
0
244
:
106
.800
5
4
1
0
152
:
49
.600
5
3
2
0
92
:
57
Rotterdam Trojans
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
7
:
40
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
9
:
15
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
32
:
14
Amsterdam Panthers
(A)
6
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
0
:
30
Lightning Leiden
(A)
53
:
7
Alphen Eagles
(H)
26
:
34
Nijmegen Pirates
(H)
19
:
6
Nijmegen Pirates
(A)
27
:
6
Alphen Eagles
(A)
6
:
14
Rotterdam Trojans
.500
10
5
5
0
185
:
166
.400
5
2
3
0
93
:
109
.600
5
3
2
0
92
:
57
Nijmegen Pirates
Alphen Eagles
(A)
0
:
35
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
0
:
32
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
0
:
33
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
6
:
27
Lightning Leiden
(H)
14
:
16
Alphen Eagles
(H)
0
:
43
Amsterdam Panthers
(A)
6
:
12
Rotterdam Trojans
(A)
6
:
19
Rotterdam Trojans
(H)
6
:
27
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
6
:
27
Nijmegen Pirates
.000
10
0
10
0
44
:
271
.000
5
0
5
0
20
:
151
.000
5
0
5
0
24
:
120
Division I Poule B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Amsterdam Crusaders
Rotterdam Trojans
(A)
40
:
7
Nijmegen Pirates
(A)
32
:
0
Lightning Leiden
(H)
21
:
7
Amsterdam Panthers
(A)
12
:
6
Alphen Eagles
(H)
6
:
0
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
14
:
20
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
14
:
6
Lightning Leiden
(A)
59
:
0
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
28
:
12
Amsterdam Panthers
(H)
22
:
13
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
14
:
7
Alphen Eagles
(H)
21
:
6
Amsterdam Crusaders
.900
10
9
1
0
248
:
71
1.000
5
5
0
0
91
:
38
.800
5
4
1
0
157
:
33
Hilversum Hurricanes
Lightning Leiden
(H)
34
:
17
Amsterdam Panthers
(H)
23
:
18
Rotterdam Trojans
(A)
14
:
32
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
14
:
27
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
20
:
14
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
6
:
14
Lightning Leiden
(A)
40
:
0
Amsterdam Panthers
(H)
23
:
22
Alphen Eagles
(A)
14
:
7
Nijmegen Pirates
(H)
27
:
6
Alphen Eagles
(A)
7
:
41
Hilversum Hurricanes
.700
10
7
3
0
215
:
157
1.000
5
5
0
0
127
:
77
.400
5
2
3
0
88
:
80
Amsterdam Panthers
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
18
:
23
Alphen Eagles
(A)
0
:
33
Arnhem Falcons
(H)
6
:
25
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
6
:
12
Rotterdam Trojans
(H)
0
:
6
Lightning Leiden
(H)
32
:
3
Nijmegen Pirates
(H)
12
:
6
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
22
:
23
Lightning Leiden
(A)
26
:
3
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
13
:
22
Amsterdam Panthers
.300
10
3
7
0
135
:
156
.400
5
2
3
0
56
:
52
.200
5
1
4
0
79
:
104
Lightning Leiden
Hilversum Hurricanes
(A)
17
:
34
Alphen Eagles
(H)
0
:
40
Amsterdam Crusaders
(A)
7
:
21
Nijmegen Pirates
(A)
16
:
14
Amsterdam Panthers
(A)
3
:
32
Rotterdam Trojans
(H)
7
:
53
Hilversum Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
40
Amsterdam Crusaders
(H)
0
:
59
Amsterdam Panthers
(H)
3
:
26
Arnhem Falcons
(A)
8
:
48
Lightning Leiden
.100
10
1
9
0
61
:
367
.000
5
0
5
0
10
:
218
.200
5
1
4
0
51
:
149
Niederländische Meisterschaft
Halbfinale
21.06.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Arnhem Falcons
14
:
7
28.06.
Alphen Eagles - Hilversum Hurricanes
41
:
7
7
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
7
Tulip Bowl
01.02.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Lightning Leiden
34
:
17
08.02.
Rotterdam Trojans - Amsterdam Crusaders
7
:
40
08.02.
Alphen Eagles - Nijmegen Pirates
35
:
0
15.02.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Amsterdam Panthers
23
:
18
15.02.
Lightning Leiden - Alphen Eagles
0
:
40
15.02.
Rotterdam Trojans - Arnhem Falcons
9
:
15
15.02.
Nijmegen Pirates - Amsterdam Crusaders
0
:
32
01.03.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Lightning Leiden
21
:
7
01.03.
Alphen Eagles - Amsterdam Panthers
33
:
0
01.03.
Nijmegen Pirates - Arnhem Falcons
0
:
33
08.03.
Amsterdam Panthers - Arnhem Falcons
6
:
25
14.03.
Rotterdam Trojans - Hilversum Hurricanes
32
:
14
15.03.
Amsterdam Panthers - Amsterdam Crusaders
6
:
12
15.03.
Arnhem Falcons - Nijmegen Pirates
27
:
6
29.03.
Amsterdam Panthers - Rotterdam Trojans
0
:
6
29.03.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Alphen Eagles
6
:
0
29.03.
Arnhem Falcons - Hilversum Hurricanes
27
:
14
29.03.
Nijmegen Pirates - Lightning Leiden
14
:
16
05.04.
Nijmegen Pirates - Alphen Eagles
0
:
43
12.04.
Amsterdam Panthers - Lightning Leiden
32
:
3
12.04.
Arnhem Falcons - Rotterdam Trojans
30
:
0
12.04.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Amsterdam Crusaders
20
:
14
26.04.
Amsterdam Panthers - Nijmegen Pirates
12
:
6
26.04.
Arnhem Falcons - Alphen Eagles
20
:
21
26.04.
Lightning Leiden - Rotterdam Trojans
7
:
53
26.04.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Hilversum Hurricanes
14
:
6
10.05.
Lightning Leiden - Hilversum Hurricanes
0
:
40
10.05.
Rotterdam Trojans - Alphen Eagles
26
:
34
17.05.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Amsterdam Panthers
23
:
22
17.05.
Rotterdam Trojans - Nijmegen Pirates
19
:
6
24.05.
Lightning Leiden - Amsterdam Crusaders
0
:
59
24.05.
Alphen Eagles - Arnhem Falcons
14
:
7
31.05.
Lightning Leiden - Amsterdam Panthers
3
:
26
31.05.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Arnhem Falcons
28
:
12
31.05.
Alphen Eagles - Hilversum Hurricanes
7
:
14
07.06.
Nijmegen Pirates - Rotterdam Trojans
6
:
27
0
:
0
0
:
20
0
:
7
6
:
0
13.06.
Hilversum Hurricanes - Nijmegen Pirates
27
:
6
14.06.
Arnhem Falcons - Lightning Leiden
48
:
8
14.06.
Amsterdam Crusaders - Amsterdam Panthers
22
:
13
14.06.
Alphen Eagles - Rotterdam Trojans
14
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0