Schüler 2009
Schülermeisterschaft Gruppe 1
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Vienna Vikings
Tirol Raiders
(A)
46
:
0
Danube Dragons
(H)
69
:
8
Tirol Raiders
(H)
27
:
21
Danube Dragons
(A)
57
:
7
Graz Giants
(H)
69
:
0
Tirol Raiders
(N)
22
:
0
Vienna Vikings
1.000
4
4
0
0
199
:
36
1.000
2
2
0
0
96
:
29
1.000
2
2
0
0
103
:
7
Tirol Raiders
Vienna Vikings
(H)
0
:
46
Danube Dragons
(A)
36
:
20
Vienna Vikings
(A)
21
:
27
Danube Dragons
(H)
52
:
12
Danube Dragons
(H)
37
:
0
Vienna Vikings
(N)
0
:
22
Tirol Raiders
.500
4
2
2
0
109
:
105
.500
2
1
1
0
52
:
58
.500
2
1
1
0
57
:
47
Danube Dragons
Tirol Raiders
(H)
20
:
36
Vienna Vikings
(A)
8
:
69
Vienna Vikings
(H)
7
:
57
Tirol Raiders
(A)
12
:
52
Tirol Raiders
(A)
0
:
37
Graz Giants
(N)
41
:
25
Danube Dragons
.000
4
0
4
0
47
:
214
.000
2
0
2
0
27
:
93
.000
2
0
2
0
20
:
121
Schülermeisterschaft Gruppe 2
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Graz Giants
Hall Red Lions
(A)
61
:
0
Hohenems Blue Devils
(A)
44
:
14
Hall Red Lions
(H)
35
:
0
Hohenems Blue Devils
(H)
39
:
6
Vienna Vikings
(A)
0
:
69
Danube Dragons
(N)
25
:
41
Graz Giants
1.000
4
4
0
0
179
:
20
1.000
2
2
0
0
74
:
6
1.000
2
2
0
0
105
:
14
Südstadt Rangers
Vienna Vikings II
(H)
56
:
14
Carinthian Black Lions
(A)
36
:
49
Vienna Vikings II
(A)
68
:
6
Carinthian Black Lions
(H)
71
:
40
Vienna Vikings II
(H)
57
:
22
Carinthian Black Lions
(N)
33
:
37
Südstadt Rangers
.750
4
3
1
0
231
:
109
1.000
2
2
0
0
127
:
54
.500
2
1
1
0
104
:
55
Carinthian Black Lions
Südstadt Rangers
(H)
49
:
36
Vienna Vikings II
(A)
13
:
14
Südstadt Rangers
(A)
40
:
71
Vienna Vikings II
(H)
70
:
18
Hohenems Blue Devils
(H)
62
:
12
Südstadt Rangers
(N)
37
:
33
Carinthian Black Lions
.500
4
2
2
0
172
:
139
1.000
2
2
0
0
119
:
54
.000
2
0
2
0
53
:
85
Hohenems Blue Devils
Hall Red Lions
(H)
38
:
7
Graz Giants
(H)
14
:
44
Hall Red Lions
(A)
35
:
0
Graz Giants
(A)
6
:
39
Carinthian Black Lions
(A)
12
:
62
Hohenems Blue Devils
.500
4
2
2
0
93
:
90
.500
2
1
1
0
52
:
51
.500
2
1
1
0
41
:
39
Vienna Vikings II
Südstadt Rangers
(A)
14
:
56
Carinthian Black Lions
(H)
14
:
13
Südstadt Rangers
(H)
6
:
68
Carinthian Black Lions
(A)
18
:
70
Südstadt Rangers
(A)
22
:
57
Vienna Vikings II
.250
4
1
3
0
52
:
207
.500
2
1
1
0
20
:
81
.000
2
0
2
0
32
:
126
Hall Red Lions
Graz Giants
(H)
0
:
61
Hohenems Blue Devils
(A)
7
:
38
Graz Giants
(A)
0
:
35
Hohenems Blue Devils
(H)
0
:
35
Hall Red Lions
.000
4
0
4
0
7
:
169
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
96
.000
2
0
2
0
7
:
73
Österreichische Schülermeisterschaft
Trostrunde
31.10.
Südstadt Rangers - Vienna Vikings II
57
:
22
18
:
8
12
:
0
20
:
8
7
:
6
Halbfinale
31.10.
Tirol Raiders - Danube Dragons
37
:
0
18
:
0
13
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
31.10.
Vienna Vikings - Graz Giants
69
:
0
33
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
22
:
0
Trostrunde
01.11.
Carinthian Black Lions - Hohenems Blue Devils
62
:
12
14
:
0
18
:
6
16
:
6
14
:
0
Spiel um Platz drei
07.11.
Danube Dragons - Graz Giants
41
:
25
14
:
0
0
:
6
14
:
13
13
:
6
Trostrunde
07.11.
Südstadt Rangers - Carinthian Black Lions
33
:
37
6
:
12
7
:
18
6
:
7
14
:
0
Finale
08.11.
Vienna Vikings - Tirol Raiders
22
:
0
8
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
06.09.
Tirol Raiders - Vienna Vikings
0
:
46
0
:
13
0
:
13
0
:
6
0
:
14
12.09.
Danube Dragons - Tirol Raiders
20
:
36
6
:
7
0
:
6
6
:
8
8
:
15
27.09.
Vienna Vikings - Danube Dragons
69
:
8
22
:
0
18
:
8
15
:
0
14
:
0
03.10.
Vienna Vikings - Tirol Raiders
27
:
21
0
:
0
15
:
13
6
:
8
6
:
0
10.10.
Danube Dragons - Vienna Vikings
7
:
57
0
:
0
0
:
21
7
:
12
0
:
24
18.10.
Tirol Raiders - Danube Dragons
52
:
12
14
:
0
0
:
6
24
:
6
14
:
0
Schülermeisterschaft Gruppe 2
12.09.
Südstadt Rangers - Vienna Vikings II
56
:
14
21
:
6
14
:
0
6
:
8
15
:
0
13.09.
Hall Red Lions - Graz Giants
0
:
61
0
:
27
0
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
21
20.09.
Carinthian Black Lions - Südstadt Rangers
49
:
36
8
:
6
14
:
24
14
:
0
13
:
6
27.09.
Hohenems Blue Devils - Hall Red Lions
38
:
7
7
:
0
13
:
0
6
:
0
12
:
7
03.10.
Hohenems Blue Devils - Graz Giants
14
:
44
0
:
0
0
:
14
7
:
24
7
:
6
03.10.
Vienna Vikings II - Carinthian Black Lions
14
:
13
14
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
10.10.
Graz Giants - Hall Red Lions
35
:
0
11.10.
Vienna Vikings II - Südstadt Rangers
6
:
68
0
:
14
0
:
21
6
:
13
0
:
20
18.10.
Südstadt Rangers - Carinthian Black Lions
71
:
40
15
:
6
18
:
0
19
:
6
19
:
28
18.10.
Hall Red Lions - Hohenems Blue Devils
0
:
35
24.10.
Carinthian Black Lions - Vienna Vikings II
70
:
18
13
:
6
30
:
6
8
:
0
19
:
6
24.10.
Graz Giants - Hohenems Blue Devils
39
:
6
14
:
0
12
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
6