Division 2 2020
Division 2 Conference A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pannonia Eagles
Vienna Warlords
(H)
0
:
0
Upper Styrian Rhinos
(A)
0
:
0
St. Pölten Invaders
(A)
0
:
0
Fehervar Enthroners
(A)
0
:
0
St. Pölten Invaders
(H)
0
:
0
Fehervar Enthroners
(H)
0
:
0
Vienna Warlords
(A)
0
:
0
Upper Styrian Rhinos
(H)
0
:
0
Pannonia Eagles
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
St. Pölten Invaders
Fehervar Enthroners
(A)
0
:
0
Upper Styrian Rhinos
(H)
0
:
0
Vienna Warlords
(A)
0
:
0
Pannonia Eagles
(H)
0
:
0
Pannonia Eagles
(A)
0
:
0
Vienna Warlords
(H)
0
:
0
Upper Styrian Rhinos
(A)
0
:
0
Fehervar Enthroners
(H)
0
:
0
St. Pölten Invaders
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Upper Styrian Rhinos
St. Pölten Invaders
(A)
0
:
0
Pannonia Eagles
(H)
0
:
0
Fehervar Enthroners
(A)
0
:
0
Vienna Warlords
(H)
0
:
0
Vienna Warlords
(A)
0
:
0
Fehervar Enthroners
(H)
0
:
0
St. Pölten Invaders
(H)
0
:
0
Pannonia Eagles
(A)
0
:
0
Upper Styrian Rhinos
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Vienna Warlords
Pannonia Eagles
(A)
0
:
0
Fehervar Enthroners
(A)
0
:
0
St. Pölten Invaders
(H)
0
:
0
Upper Styrian Rhinos
(A)
0
:
0
Upper Styrian Rhinos
(H)
0
:
0
St. Pölten Invaders
(A)
0
:
0
Pannonia Eagles
(H)
0
:
0
Fehervar Enthroners
(H)
0
:
0
Vienna Warlords
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fehervar Enthroners
St. Pölten Invaders
(H)
0
:
0
Vienna Warlords
(H)
0
:
0
Upper Styrian Rhinos
(H)
0
:
0
Pannonia Eagles
(H)
0
:
0
Upper Styrian Rhinos
(A)
0
:
0
Pannonia Eagles
(A)
0
:
0
St. Pölten Invaders
(A)
0
:
0
Vienna Warlords
(A)
0
:
0
Fehervar Enthroners
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Division 2 Conference B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Salzburg Ducks
Domzale Tigers
(H)
0
:
0
Schwaz Hammers
(A)
0
:
0
Styrian Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
0
Domzale Tigers
(A)
0
:
0
Maribor Generals
(H)
0
:
0
Maribor Generals
(A)
0
:
0
Schwaz Hammers
(H)
0
:
0
Styrian Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
0
Salzburg Ducks
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Schwaz Hammers
Styrian Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
0
Salzburg Ducks
(H)
0
:
0
Maribor Generals
(A)
0
:
0
Styrian Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
0
Domzale Tigers
(A)
0
:
0
Domzale Tigers
(H)
0
:
0
Salzburg Ducks
(A)
0
:
0
Maribor Generals
(H)
0
:
0
Schwaz Hammers
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Maribor Generals
Domzale Tigers
(A)
0
:
0
Schwaz Hammers
(H)
0
:
0
Styrian Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
0
Domzale Tigers
(H)
0
:
0
Salzburg Ducks
(A)
0
:
0
Styrian Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
0
Salzburg Ducks
(H)
0
:
0
Schwaz Hammers
(A)
0
:
0
Maribor Generals
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Domzale Tigers
Salzburg Ducks
(A)
0
:
0
Maribor Generals
(H)
0
:
0
Salzburg Ducks
(H)
0
:
0
Maribor Generals
(A)
0
:
0
Styrian Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
0
Schwaz Hammers
(H)
0
:
0
Schwaz Hammers
(A)
0
:
0
Styrian Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
0
Domzale Tigers
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Styrian Hurricanes
Schwaz Hammers
(H)
0
:
0
Salzburg Ducks
(A)
0
:
0
Maribor Generals
(H)
0
:
0
Schwaz Hammers
(A)
0
:
0
Domzale Tigers
(H)
0
:
0
Maribor Generals
(A)
0
:
0
Domzale Tigers
(A)
0
:
0
Salzburg Ducks
(H)
0
:
0
Styrian Hurricanes
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
21.03.
Salzburg Ducks - Domzale Tigers
:
21.03.
Pannonia Eagles - Vienna Warlords
:
21.03.
Styrian Hurricanes - Schwaz Hammers
:
22.03.
Fehervar Enthroners - St. Pölten Invaders
:
28.03.
Schwaz Hammers - Salzburg Ducks
:
28.03.
Domzale Tigers - Maribor Generals
:
28.03.
St. Pölten Invaders - Upper Styrian Rhinos
:
29.03.
Fehervar Enthroners - Vienna Warlords
:
11.04.
Salzburg Ducks - Styrian Hurricanes
:
11.04.
Upper Styrian Rhinos - Pannonia Eagles
:
12.04.
Vienna Warlords - St. Pölten Invaders
:
13.04.
Maribor Generals - Schwaz Hammers
:
18.04.
Styrian Hurricanes - Maribor Generals
:
18.04.
St. Pölten Invaders - Pannonia Eagles
:
19.04.
Fehervar Enthroners - Upper Styrian Rhinos
:
19.04.
Domzale Tigers - Salzburg Ducks
:
25.04.
Maribor Generals - Domzale Tigers
:
25.04.
Upper Styrian Rhinos - Vienna Warlords
:
25.04.
Fehervar Enthroners - Pannonia Eagles
:
26.04.
Schwaz Hammers - Styrian Hurricanes
:
09.05.
Salzburg Ducks - Maribor Generals
:
09.05.
Styrian Hurricanes - Domzale Tigers
:
10.05.
Vienna Warlords - Upper Styrian Rhinos
:
10.05.
Pannonia Eagles - St. Pölten Invaders
:
16.05.
Upper Styrian Rhinos - Fehervar Enthroners
:
16.05.
Domzale Tigers - Schwaz Hammers
:
16.05.
St. Pölten Invaders - Vienna Warlords
:
17.05.
Maribor Generals - Styrian Hurricanes
:
31.05.
Upper Styrian Rhinos - St. Pölten Invaders
:
01.06.
Maribor Generals - Salzburg Ducks
:
01.06.
Schwaz Hammers - Domzale Tigers
:
01.06.
Pannonia Eagles - Fehervar Enthroners
:
06.06.
Domzale Tigers - Styrian Hurricanes
:
06.06.
Salzburg Ducks - Schwaz Hammers
:
06.06.
Vienna Warlords - Pannonia Eagles
:
07.06.
St. Pölten Invaders - Fehervar Enthroners
:
20.06.
Styrian Hurricanes - Salzburg Ducks
:
21.06.
Schwaz Hammers - Maribor Generals
:
21.06.
Vienna Warlords - Fehervar Enthroners
:
21.06.
Pannonia Eagles - Upper Styrian Rhinos
:
Halbfinale
04.07.
-
:
04.07.
-
:
Iron Bowl
18.07.
-
: