Regionalliga Ost 2013
Jugendliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Spandau Bulldogs
Berlin Kobras
(A)
33
:
28
SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast
(H)
47
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
42
:
6
Berlin Kobras
(H)
42
:
18
Rostock Griffins
(A)
59
:
6
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
48
:
13
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
41
:
15
SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast
(A)
6
:
44
Spandau Bulldogs
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
318
:
130
1.000
4
4
0
0
179
:
37
.750
4
3
1
0
139
:
93
Chemnitz Varlets
Berlin Kobras
(H)
14
:
22
Rostock Griffins
(H)
0
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(A)
27
:
18
SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast
(A)
11
:
10
SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast
(H)
14
:
13
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
13
:
48
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
15
:
41
Rostock Griffins
(A)
19
:
12
Chemnitz Varlets
8
:
6
.571
7
4
3
0
113
:
164
.333
3
1
2
0
43
:
76
.750
4
3
1
0
70
:
88
Neubrandenburg/W.
Berlin Kobras
(H)
6
:
20
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
47
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
10
:
11
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
13
:
14
Rostock Griffins
(H)
32
:
8
Rostock Griffins
(A)
40
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(A)
37
:
12
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
44
:
6
Neubrandenburg/W.
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
182
:
118
.500
4
2
2
0
92
:
45
.500
4
2
2
0
90
:
73
Berlin Kobras
Rostock Griffins
(H)
36
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(A)
60
:
20
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
22
:
14
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
28
:
33
SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast
(A)
20
:
6
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
18
:
27
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
18
:
42
SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast
(H)
12
:
37
Berlin Kobras
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
214
:
179
.250
4
1
3
0
94
:
97
.750
4
3
1
0
120
:
82
Rostock Griffins
Berlin Kobras
(A)
0
:
36
Berlin Kobras
(H)
20
:
60
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
0
:
0
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
6
:
42
SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast
(A)
8
:
32
SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast
(H)
0
:
40
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
6
:
59
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
12
:
19
Rostock Griffins
0
:
14
.000
7
0
7
0
52
:
288
.000
4
0
4
0
38
:
178
.000
3
0
3
0
14
:
110
13.04.
Berlin Kobras - Rostock Griffins
36
:
0
0
:
0
16
:
0
12
:
0
8
:
0
28.04.
Rostock Griffins - Berlin Kobras
20
:
60
11.05.
Berlin Kobras - Spandau Bulldogs
28
:
33
18.05.
SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast - Berlin Kobras
6
:
20
09.06.
Chemnitz Varlets - Rostock Griffins
:
09.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast
47
:
0
16.06.
Berlin Kobras - Chemnitz Varlets
18
:
27
16.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Rostock Griffins
42
:
6
27.07.
SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast - Rostock Griffins
32
:
8
04.08.
Rostock Griffins - SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast
0
:
40
17.08.
Spandau Bulldogs - Berlin Kobras
42
:
18
25.08.
Rostock Griffins - Spandau Bulldogs
6
:
59
08.09.
Berlin Kobras - SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast
12
:
37
08.09.
Chemnitz Varlets - Spandau Bulldogs
15
:
41
14.09.
SG Neubrandenburg/Wolgast - Spandau Bulldogs
44
:
6