Leistungsligen Ost 2011
Jugendliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Thunderbirds
Berlin Kobras
(H)
20
:
0
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
52
:
7
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
0
:
0
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
28
:
3
Dresden Monarchs
(A)
0
:
0
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
55
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
10
:
0
1.000
5
5
0
0
175
:
10
1.000
2
2
0
0
75
:
0
1.000
3
3
0
0
100
:
10
Dresden Monarchs
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
18
:
7
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
14
:
0
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
6
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
18
:
7
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
0
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
0
Dresden Monarchs
10
:
0
1.000
5
5
0
0
76
:
14
1.000
2
2
0
0
32
:
7
1.000
3
3
0
0
44
:
7
Chemnitz Varlets
Dresden Monarchs
(A)
7
:
18
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
20
:
23
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
49
:
27
Dresden Monarchs
(H)
7
:
18
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
0
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
7
:
6
Berlin Kobras
(H)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
110
:
92
.333
3
1
2
0
47
:
41
.667
3
2
1
0
63
:
51
Leipzig Junior Lions
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
23
:
20
Dresden Monarchs
(A)
0
:
14
Dresden Monarchs
(H)
0
:
6
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
6
:
7
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
3
:
28
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
13
:
12
Leipzig Junior Lions
6
:
8
.429
7
3
4
0
65
:
87
.250
4
1
3
0
22
:
53
.667
3
2
1
0
43
:
34
Cottbus Crayfish
Berlin Kobras
(H)
20
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
7
:
52
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
27
:
49
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
0
Dresden Monarchs
(A)
0
:
0
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
12
:
13
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
55
Cottbus Crayfish
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
86
:
169
.333
3
1
2
0
54
:
101
.333
3
1
2
0
32
:
68
Berlin Kobras
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
0
:
20
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
0
:
20
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
20
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
0
:
20
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
20
Dresden Monarchs
(H)
0
:
20
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
0
:
20
Berlin Kobras
0
:
14
.000
7
0
7
0
0
:
140
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
60
01.05.
Cottbus Crayfish - Berlin Kobras
20
:
0
01.05.
Dresden Monarchs - Chemnitz Varlets
18
:
7
07.05.
Berlin Kobras - Leipzig Junior Lions
0
:
20
14.05.
Chemnitz Varlets - Leipzig Junior Lions
20
:
23
15.05.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Berlin Kobras
20
:
0
22.05.
Cottbus Crayfish - Berlin Thunderbirds
7
:
52
29.05.
Dresden Monarchs - Leipzig Junior Lions
14
:
0
29.05.
Cottbus Crayfish - Chemnitz Varlets
27
:
49
04.06.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Dresden Monarchs
0
:
6
04.06.
Berlin Kobras - Cottbus Crayfish
0
:
20
12.06.
Berlin Kobras - Berlin Thunderbirds
0
:
20
18.06.
Chemnitz Varlets - Dresden Monarchs
7
:
18
26.06.
Chemnitz Varlets - Berlin Thunderbirds
26.06.
Dresden Monarchs - Cottbus Crayfish
02.07.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Chemnitz Varlets
6
:
7
21.08.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Berlin Thunderbirds
3
:
28
27.08.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Cottbus Crayfish
13
:
12
28.08.
Berlin Kobras - Dresden Monarchs
0
:
20
03.09.
Chemnitz Varlets - Berlin Kobras
20
:
0
04.09.
Dresden Monarchs - Berlin Thunderbirds
11.09.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Cottbus Crayfish
55
:
0