Regionalliga U19 2015
Jugendregionalliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Lübeck Cougars
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(H)
39
:
3
Hamburg Heat
(H)
56
:
0
Hamburg Heat
(A)
56
:
14
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
21
:
6
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(H)
51
:
7
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
20
:
0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(A)
30
:
26
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(A)
42
:
13
Braunschweig Junior Lions
(H)
17
:
20
Lübeck Cougars
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
315
:
69
1.000
4
4
0
0
167
:
16
1.000
4
4
0
0
148
:
53
Kiel Baltic H.
Lübeck Cougars
(A)
3
:
39
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
14
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(A)
42
:
0
Hamburg Heat
(A)
24
:
12
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
20
:
0
Hamburg Heat
(H)
20
:
0
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(H)
34
:
0
Lübeck Cougars
(H)
26
:
30
Hildesheim Invaders
(A)
14
:
28
Kiel Baltic H.
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
169
:
95
.500
4
2
2
0
80
:
44
.750
4
3
1
0
89
:
51
Hamburg Pioneers
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(A)
14
:
0
Lübeck Cougars
(A)
6
:
21
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(A)
44
:
0
Hamburg Heat
(A)
31
:
0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
20
Lübeck Cougars
(H)
0
:
20
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(H)
0
:
20
Hamburg Heat
(H)
0
:
20
Hamburg Pioneers
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
95
:
101
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
.750
4
3
1
0
95
:
21
Hamburg Heat
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(H)
27
:
14
Lübeck Cougars
(A)
0
:
56
Lübeck Cougars
(H)
14
:
56
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(H)
12
:
24
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
31
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(A)
18
:
21
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
20
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
20
:
0
Hamburg Heat
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
91
:
222
.250
4
1
3
0
53
:
125
.250
4
1
3
0
38
:
97
Elmshorn Junior P.
Hamburg Heat
(A)
14
:
27
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
42
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
44
Hamburg Heat
(H)
21
:
18
Lübeck Cougars
(A)
7
:
51
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
34
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
20
:
0
Lübeck Cougars
(H)
13
:
42
Elmshorn Junior P.
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
75
:
258
.250
4
1
3
0
34
:
146
.250
4
1
3
0
41
:
112
Jugendregionalliga Niedersachsen/Bremen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hildesheim Invaders
Braunschweig Junior Lions
(A)
6
:
7
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
59
:
14
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
42
:
0
Braunschweig Junior Lions
(H)
23
:
19
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
41
:
0
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
49
:
0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(H)
28
:
14
Braunschweig Junior Lions
(H)
28
:
7
Hildesheim Invaders
10
:
2
.833
6
5
1
0
220
:
40
1.000
3
3
0
0
113
:
19
.667
3
2
1
0
107
:
21
Braunschweig J. L.
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
42
:
12
Hildesheim Invaders
(H)
7
:
6
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
27
:
6
Hildesheim Invaders
(A)
19
:
23
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
35
:
33
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
44
:
14
Lübeck Cougars
(A)
20
:
17
Hildesheim Invaders
(A)
7
:
28
Braunschweig J. L.
10
:
2
.833
6
5
1
0
174
:
94
1.000
3
3
0
0
86
:
53
.667
3
2
1
0
88
:
41
Oldenburg Knights
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
33
:
0
Braunschweig Junior Lions
(H)
12
:
42
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
28
:
7
Hildesheim Invaders
(H)
14
:
59
Hildesheim Invaders
(A)
0
:
49
Braunschweig Junior Lions
(A)
14
:
44
Oldenburg Knights
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
101
:
201
.333
3
1
2
0
54
:
108
.333
3
1
2
0
47
:
93
Osnabrück Tigers
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
0
:
33
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
7
:
28
Braunschweig Junior Lions
(H)
6
:
27
Hildesheim Invaders
(H)
0
:
42
Hildesheim Invaders
(A)
0
:
41
Braunschweig Junior Lions
(A)
33
:
35
Osnabrück Tigers
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
46
:
206
.000
3
0
3
0
6
:
102
.000
3
0
3
0
40
:
104
Jugendregionalliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Bears
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
27
:
0
Potsdam Royals
(A)
21
:
17
Berlin Kobras
(H)
19
:
32
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
13
:
10
Potsdam Royals
(H)
13
:
14
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
19
:
18
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
28
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(A)
13
:
8
Berlin Bears
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
153
:
99
.500
4
2
2
0
87
:
46
1.000
4
4
0
0
66
:
53
Potsdam Royals
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
27
:
3
Berlin Kobras
(A)
16
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(H)
14
:
6
Berlin Bears
(H)
17
:
21
Berlin Bears
(A)
14
:
13
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
6
:
15
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
6
:
8
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
23
:
0
Potsdam Royals
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
123
:
66
.750
4
3
1
0
81
:
30
.500
4
2
2
0
42
:
36
Berlin Kobras
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
42
:
12
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
36
:
16
Potsdam Royals
(H)
0
:
16
Potsdam Royals
(A)
6
:
14
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
32
:
0
Berlin Bears
(A)
32
:
19
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
38
:
8
Berlin Bears
(H)
8
:
13
Berlin Kobras
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
194
:
98
.500
4
2
2
0
88
:
49
.750
4
3
1
0
106
:
49
Berlin Thunderbirds
Berlin Kobras
(A)
12
:
42
Berlin Kobras
(H)
16
:
36
Berlin Bears
(A)
0
:
27
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
22
:
6
Berlin Bears
(H)
18
:
19
Potsdam Royals
(H)
8
:
6
Potsdam Royals
(A)
0
:
23
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
2
:
13
Berlin Thunderbirds
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
78
:
172
.500
4
2
2
0
64
:
67
.000
4
0
4
0
14
:
105
Leipzig Junior Lions
Potsdam Royals
(A)
3
:
27
Berlin Kobras
(H)
0
:
32
Berlin Bears
(H)
10
:
13
Berlin Kobras
(A)
8
:
38
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
6
:
22
Potsdam Royals
(H)
15
:
6
Berlin Bears
(A)
0
:
28
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
13
:
2
Leipzig Junior Lions
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
55
:
168
.500
4
2
2
0
38
:
53
.000
4
0
4
0
17
:
115
Jugendregionalliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Paderborn Dolphins
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
33
:
6
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
66
:
0
Münster Blackhawks
(H)
61
:
2
Bonn Gamecocks
(A)
43
:
7
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
19
:
10
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
55
:
8
Münster Blackhawks
(A)
43
:
0
Bonn Gamecocks
(H)
32
:
0
Paderborn Dolphins
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
352
:
33
1.000
4
4
0
0
192
:
8
1.000
4
4
0
0
160
:
25
Düsseldorf Typhoons
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
6
:
33
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
33
:
7
Bonn Gamecocks
(A)
8
:
28
Münster Blackhawks
(A)
30
:
3
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
10
:
19
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
42
:
6
Bonn Gamecocks
(H)
25
:
0
Münster Blackhawks
(H)
40
:
19
Düsseldorf Typhoons
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
194
:
115
.750
4
3
1
0
108
:
45
.500
4
2
2
0
86
:
70
Bonn Gamecocks
Münster Blackhawks
(A)
13
:
16
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
28
:
8
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
27
:
6
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
7
:
43
Münster Blackhawks
(H)
19
:
12
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
0
:
25
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
42
:
28
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
0
:
32
Bonn Gamecocks
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
136
:
170
.750
4
3
1
0
96
:
91
.250
4
1
3
0
40
:
79
Münster Blackhawks
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
32
:
2
Bonn Gamecocks
(H)
16
:
13
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
2
:
61
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
3
:
30
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
33
:
20
Bonn Gamecocks
(A)
12
:
19
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
0
:
43
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
19
:
40
Münster Blackhawks
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
117
:
228
.500
4
2
2
0
52
:
106
.250
4
1
3
0
65
:
122
Bielefeld Bulldogs
Münster Blackhawks
(H)
2
:
32
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
7
:
33
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
0
:
66
Bonn Gamecocks
(H)
6
:
27
Münster Blackhawks
(A)
20
:
33
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
6
:
42
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
8
:
55
Bonn Gamecocks
(A)
28
:
42
Bielefeld Bulldogs
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
77
:
330
.000
4
0
4
0
22
:
156
.000
4
0
4
0
55
:
174
Jugendregionalliga Mitte
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Darmstadt Diamonds
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
34
:
6
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
30
:
6
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(H)
27
:
6
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
44
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
30
:
0
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
13
:
7
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
23
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(A)
20
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
9
:
8
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
0
:
0
Darmstadt Diamonds
17
:
3
.850
10
8
1
1
186
:
77
1.000
5
5
0
0
119
:
20
.700
5
3
1
1
67
:
57
Mainz Golden Eagles
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
6
:
30
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
27
:
20
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
13
:
0
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
7
:
13
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(H)
23
:
20
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
22
:
8
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
27
:
8
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(A)
0
:
0
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
20
:
8
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
15
:
18
Mainz Golden Eagles
12
:
6
.667
9
6
3
0
160
:
125
.800
5
4
1
0
85
:
49
.500
4
2
2
0
75
:
76
Gießen Golden Dragons
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
22
:
8
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(A)
6
:
18
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
20
:
0
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
44
:
0
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
0
:
13
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
18
:
15
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(H)
30
:
16
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
27
:
28
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
8
:
9
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
18
:
15
Gießen Golden Dragons
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
193
:
122
1.000
5
5
0
0
134
:
39
.200
5
1
4
0
59
:
83
Frankfurt Pirates
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
6
:
34
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
18
:
8
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
20
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(A)
20
:
14
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
0
:
23
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
8
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
28
:
27
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
8
:
27
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
8
:
20
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(H)
28
:
12
Frankfurt Pirates
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
124
:
185
.600
5
3
2
0
88
:
108
.400
5
2
3
0
36
:
77
Frankfurt Universe
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
8
:
22
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
8
:
18
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
20
:
27
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(H)
14
:
12
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
0
:
30
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
15
:
18
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
0
:
8
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
8
:
22
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(A)
8
:
0
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
0
:
0
Frankfurt Universe
5
:
15
.250
10
2
7
1
81
:
157
.300
5
1
3
1
49
:
65
.200
5
1
4
0
32
:
92
B.Kreuznach Warriors
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
18
:
6
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
6
:
27
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
12
:
14
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
14
:
20
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
20
:
23
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
16
:
30
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
0
:
20
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
0
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
0
:
8
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
12
:
28
B.Kreuznach Warriors
2
:
16
.111
9
1
8
0
98
:
176
.250
4
1
3
0
32
:
54
.000
5
0
5
0
66
:
122
Jugendregionalliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Backnang Wolverines
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
27
:
7
SG Ravensburg/Hammers
(H)
54
:
16
SG Ravensburg/Hammers
(A)
34
:
17
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
34
:
20
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
20
:
0
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
20
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
14
:
7
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
20
:
0
Backnang Wolverines
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
223
:
67
1.000
4
4
0
0
108
:
23
1.000
4
4
0
0
115
:
44
Ravensburg/Hammers
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
16
:
54
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
17
:
34
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
32
:
14
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
19
:
13
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
20
:
22
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
13
:
8
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
20
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
14
:
14
Ravensburg/Hammers
9
:
7
.563
8
4
3
1
151
:
159
.625
4
2
1
1
70
:
61
.500
4
2
2
0
81
:
98
Freiburg Sacristans
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
7
:
27
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
15
:
8
SG Ravensburg/Hammers
(H)
14
:
32
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
6
:
8
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
16
:
15
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
41
:
8
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
7
:
14
SG Ravensburg/Hammers
(A)
14
:
14
Freiburg Sacristans
7
:
9
.438
8
3
4
1
120
:
126
.250
4
1
3
0
43
:
82
.625
4
2
1
1
77
:
44
Tübingen Red Knights
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
8
:
15
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
20
:
34
SG Ravensburg/Hammers
(A)
13
:
19
SG Ravensburg/Hammers
(H)
22
:
20
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
15
:
16
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
8
:
41
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
20
:
0
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
0
:
20
Tübingen Red Knights
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
106
:
165
.500
4
2
2
0
70
:
95
.000
4
0
4
0
36
:
70
Weinheim Longhorns
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
8
:
15
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
15
:
8
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
8
:
6
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
0
:
20
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
0
:
20
SG Ravensburg/Hammers
(H)
8
:
13
SG Ravensburg/Hammers
(A)
0
:
20
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
0
:
20
Weinheim Longhorns
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
39
:
122
.250
4
1
3
0
31
:
56
.250
4
1
3
0
8
:
66
Jugend-Bayernliga
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Fursty Razorbacks
Erding Bulls
(A)
41
:
0
Kirchdorf Wildcats
(H)
20
:
0
Allgäu Comets
(A)
34
:
0
Erding Bulls
(H)
24
:
22
Munich Cowboys
(H)
22
:
26
Kirchdorf Wildcats
(A)
30
:
22
Allgäu Comets
(H)
39
:
16
Munich Cowboys
(A)
12
:
6
Fursty Razorbacks
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
222
:
92
.750
4
3
1
0
105
:
64
1.000
4
4
0
0
117
:
28
Munich Cowboys
Allgäu Comets
(H)
30
:
0
Erding Bulls
(A)
42
:
0
Allgäu Comets
(A)
43
:
6
Kirchdorf Wildcats
(H)
34
:
10
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
26
:
22
Kirchdorf Wildcats
(A)
42
:
0
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
6
:
12
Erding Bulls
(H)
32
:
0
Munich Cowboys
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
255
:
50
.750
4
3
1
0
102
:
22
1.000
4
4
0
0
153
:
28
Allgäu Comets
Munich Cowboys
(A)
0
:
30
Kirchdorf Wildcats
(A)
19
:
6
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
34
Munich Cowboys
(H)
6
:
43
Kirchdorf Wildcats
(H)
22
:
7
Erding Bulls
(H)
42
:
8
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
16
:
39
Erding Bulls
(A)
20
:
12
Allgäu Comets
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
125
:
179
.500
4
2
2
0
70
:
92
.500
4
2
2
0
55
:
87
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Erding Bulls
(H)
32
:
0
Allgäu Comets
(H)
6
:
19
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
0
:
20
Erding Bulls
(A)
57
:
15
Munich Cowboys
(A)
10
:
34
Allgäu Comets
(A)
7
:
22
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
22
:
30
Munich Cowboys
(H)
0
:
42
Kirchdorf Wildcats
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
134
:
182
.250
4
1
3
0
60
:
91
.250
4
1
3
0
74
:
91
Erding Bulls
Kirchdorf Wildcats
(A)
0
:
32
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
41
Munich Cowboys
(H)
0
:
42
Kirchdorf Wildcats
(H)
15
:
57
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
22
:
24
Allgäu Comets
(A)
8
:
42
Allgäu Comets
(H)
12
:
20
Munich Cowboys
(A)
0
:
32
Erding Bulls
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
57
:
290
.000
4
0
4
0
27
:
160
.000
4
0
4
0
30
:
130
Halbfinale
11.07.
Lübeck Cougars - Braunschweig Junior Lions
17
:
20
12.07.
Hildesheim Invaders - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
28
:
14
Finale
19.07.
Hildesheim Invaders - Braunschweig Junior Lions
28
:
7
12.04.
Osnabrück Tigers - Oldenburg Knights
0
:
33
12.04.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Frankfurt Universe
22
:
8
0
:
8
14
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
0
18.04.
Bielefeld Bulldogs - Münster Blackhawks
2
:
32
18.04.
Kirchdorf Wildcats - Erding Bulls
32
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
12
:
0
19.04.
Berlin Kobras - Berlin Thunderbirds
42
:
12
19.04.
Frankfurt Pirates - Darmstadt Diamonds
6
:
34
0
:
0
0
:
22
0
:
6
6
:
6
19.04.
Oldenburg Knights - Braunschweig Junior Lions
12
:
42
25.04.
Erding Bulls - Fursty Razorbacks
0
:
41
0
:
19
0
:
16
0
:
0
0
:
6
25.04.
Münster Blackhawks - Bonn Gamecocks
16
:
13
25.04.
Lübeck Cougars - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
39
:
3
12
:
0
15
:
3
6
:
0
6
:
0
25.04.
Hamburg Heat - Elmshorn Junior Pirates
27
:
14
15
:
0
0
:
7
6
:
0
6
:
7
26.04.
Frankfurt Pirates - Frankfurt Universe
18
:
8
6
:
8
0
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
26.04.
Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Gießen Golden Dragons
18
:
6
10
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
6
0
:
0
26.04.
Oldenburg Knights - Osnabrück Tigers
28
:
7
26.04.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Mainz Golden Eagles
30
:
6
12
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
12
:
6
02.05.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Berlin Kobras
16
:
36
02.05.
Potsdam Royals - Leipzig Junior Lions
27
:
3
02.05.
Paderborn Dolphins - Bielefeld Bulldogs
66
:
0
02.05.
Backnang Wolverines - SG Ravensburg/Hammers
54
:
16
02.05.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Frankfurt Pirates
20
:
0
02.05.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Bad Kreuznach Warriors
27
:
6
0
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
6
02.05.
Frankfurt Universe - Mainz Golden Eagles
20
:
27
6
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
14
14
:
0
02.05.
Lübeck Cougars - Hamburg Heat
56
:
0
03.05.
Braunschweig Junior Lions - Hildesheim Invaders
7
:
6
03.05.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Hamburg Pioneers
0
:
14
09.05.
Bielefeld Bulldogs - Bonn Gamecocks
6
:
27
09.05.
Kirchdorf Wildcats - Allgäu Comets
6
:
19
0
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
6
09.05.
Frankfurt Universe - Bad Kreuznach Warriors
14
:
12
0
:
6
8
:
0
6
:
6
0
:
0
09.05.
SG Ravensburg/Hammers - Backnang Wolverines
17
:
34
09.05.
Elmshorn Junior Pirates - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
0
:
42
09.05.
Paderborn Dolphins - Münster Blackhawks
61
:
2
09.05.
Berlin Kobras - Potsdam Royals
0
:
16
10.05.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Darmstadt Diamonds
44
:
0
10.05.
Hamburg Heat - Lübeck Cougars
14
:
56
8
:
6
0
:
27
0
:
14
6
:
9
10.05.
Oldenburg Knights - Hildesheim Invaders
14
:
59
16.05.
Bonn Gamecocks - Paderborn Dolphins
7
:
43
16.05.
Potsdam Royals - Berlin Kobras
14
:
6
16.05.
Lübeck Cougars - Hamburg Pioneers
21
:
6
16.05.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Frankfurt Universe
30
:
0
9
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
0
16
:
0
16.05.
Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Frankfurt Pirates
14
:
20
0
:
10
0
:
10
6
:
0
8
:
0
16.05.
Hamburg Heat - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
12
:
24
0
:
7
0
:
7
6
:
3
6
:
7
16.05.
Berlin Bears - Berlin Thunderbirds
27
:
0
17.05.
Erding Bulls - Munich Cowboys
0
:
42
0
:
28
0
:
6
0
:
8
0
:
0
17.05.
Freiburg Sacristans - SG Ravensburg/Hammers
14
:
32
17.05.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Gießen Golden Dragons
13
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
17.05.
Weinheim Longhorns - Tübingen Red Knights
15
:
8
17.05.
Fursty Razorbacks - Kirchdorf Wildcats
20
:
0
23.05.
Münster Blackhawks - Bielefeld Bulldogs
33
:
20
23.05.
Tübingen Red Knights - Backnang Wolverines
20
:
34
24.05.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Darmstadt Diamonds
7
:
13
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
6
24.05.
Elmshorn Junior Pirates - Hamburg Pioneers
0
:
44
0
:
12
0
:
24
0
:
8
0
:
0
30.05.
Bonn Gamecocks - Münster Blackhawks
19
:
12
30.05.
Potsdam Royals - Berlin Bears
17
:
21
30.05.
Frankfurt Universe - Gießen Golden Dragons
15
:
18
0
:
6
0
:
0
7
:
6
8
:
6
30.05.
Hamburg Heat - Hamburg Pioneers
0
:
31
0
:
6
0
:
11
0
:
7
0
:
7
31.05.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Berlin Kobras
0
:
32
31.05.
Bielefeld Bulldogs - Düsseldorf Typhoons
6
:
42
6
:
7
0
:
15
0
:
7
0
:
13
31.05.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Bad Kreuznach Warriors
23
:
20
6
:
8
3
:
6
14
:
6
0
:
0
31.05.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Frankfurt Pirates
23
:
0
7
:
0
2
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
06.06.
Bielefeld Bulldogs - Paderborn Dolphins
8
:
55
06.06.
Frankfurt Universe - Frankfurt Pirates
0
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
2
07.06.
SG Ravensburg/Hammers - Tübingen Red Knights
19
:
13
07.06.
Allgäu Comets - Fursty Razorbacks
0
:
34
07.06.
Freiburg Sacristans - Weinheim Longhorns
6
:
8
07.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Bad Kreuznach Warriors
30
:
16
0
:
8
8
:
0
16
:
0
6
:
8
07.06.
Hildesheim Invaders - Braunschweig Junior Lions
23
:
19
07.06.
Hamburg Pioneers - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
0
:
20
07.06.
Elmshorn Junior Pirates - Hamburg Heat
21
:
18
0
:
0
7
:
12
7
:
0
7
:
6
07.06.
Berlin Bears - Berlin Kobras
19
:
32
7
:
14
0
:
0
6
:
6
6
:
12
13.06.
Erding Bulls - Kirchdorf Wildcats
15
:
57
8
:
8
0
:
7
7
:
14
0
:
28
13.06.
Hildesheim Invaders - Osnabrück Tigers
41
:
0
13.06.
Weinheim Longhorns - Backnang Wolverines
0
:
20
14.06.
Allgäu Comets - Munich Cowboys
6
:
43
0
:
0
6
:
21
0
:
14
0
:
8
14.06.
Frankfurt Pirates - Gießen Golden Dragons
28
:
27
0
:
7
14
:
0
6
:
6
8
:
14
14.06.
Bonn Gamecocks - Bielefeld Bulldogs
42
:
28
6
:
0
0
:
10
8
:
18
28
:
0
14.06.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Berlin Bears
10
:
13
14.06.
Münster Blackhawks - Paderborn Dolphins
0
:
43
14.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Hamburg Heat
20
:
0
14.06.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Frankfurt Universe
22
:
8
8
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
8
7
:
0
14.06.
Lübeck Cougars - Elmshorn Junior Pirates
51
:
7
20
:
0
7
:
7
24
:
0
0
:
0
20.06.
Berlin Kobras - Leipzig Junior Lions
38
:
8
20.06.
Munich Cowboys - Kirchdorf Wildcats
34
:
10
6
:
0
6
:
3
22
:
0
0
:
7
20.06.
Backnang Wolverines - Weinheim Longhorns
20
:
0
20.06.
Berlin Bears - Potsdam Royals
13
:
14
20.06.
Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Darmstadt Diamonds
0
:
20
0
:
3
0
:
10
0
:
7
0
:
0
20.06.
Hamburg Pioneers - Lübeck Cougars
0
:
20
20.06.
Fursty Razorbacks - Erding Bulls
24
:
22
6
:
7
8
:
0
8
:
7
2
:
8
21.06.
Frankfurt Pirates - Mainz Golden Eagles
8
:
27
8
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
0
21.06.
Paderborn Dolphins - Bonn Gamecocks
32
:
0
21.06.
Hildesheim Invaders - Oldenburg Knights
49
:
0
21.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Elmshorn Junior Pirates
34
:
0
7
:
0
20
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
27.06.
Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Mainz Golden Eagles
:
27.06.
Tübingen Red Knights - SG Ravensburg/Hammers
22
:
20
27.06.
Hamburg Pioneers - Elmshorn Junior Pirates
0
:
20
27.06.
Braunschweig Junior Lions - Oldenburg Knights
44
:
14
27.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Lübeck Cougars
26
:
30
28.06.
Allgäu Comets - Kirchdorf Wildcats
22
:
7
0
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
7
28.06.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Leipzig Junior Lions
22
:
6
28.06.
Fursty Razorbacks - Munich Cowboys
22
:
26
0
:
7
8
:
13
0
:
6
14
:
0
04.07.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Potsdam Royals
15
:
6
04.07.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Berlin Bears
18
:
19
04.07.
Weinheim Longhorns - SG Ravensburg/Hammers
8
:
13
04.07.
Elmshorn Junior Pirates - Lübeck Cougars
13
:
42
0
:
14
6
:
7
0
:
7
7
:
14
05.07.
Allgäu Comets - Erding Bulls
42
:
8
14
:
0
16
:
8
6
:
0
6
:
0
05.07.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Frankfurt Pirates
20
:
8
6
:
0
8
:
8
0
:
0
6
:
0
05.07.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Gießen Golden Dragons
9
:
8
0
:
0
3
:
8
0
:
0
6
:
0
05.07.
Freiburg Sacristans - Tübingen Red Knights
16
:
15
05.07.
Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Frankfurt Universe
0
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
8
0
:
0
05.07.
Kirchdorf Wildcats - Fursty Razorbacks
22
:
30
0
:
16
7
:
0
0
:
0
15
:
14
05.07.
Hamburg Pioneers - Hamburg Heat
0
:
20
11.07.
Kirchdorf Wildcats - Munich Cowboys
0
:
42
0
:
18
0
:
0
0
:
16
0
:
8
11.07.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Potsdam Royals
8
:
6
11.07.
SG Ravensburg/Hammers - Weinheim Longhorns
20
:
0
11.07.
Fursty Razorbacks - Allgäu Comets
39
:
16
11.07.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Mainz Golden Eagles
18
:
15
0
:
7
12
:
0
6
:
8
0
:
0
11.07.
Tübingen Red Knights - Freiburg Sacristans
8
:
41
0
:
7
0
:
13
8
:
14
0
:
7
11.07.
Frankfurt Universe - Darmstadt Diamonds
0
:
0
12.07.
Frankfurt Pirates - Bad Kreuznach Warriors
28
:
12
6
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
0
14
:
12
12.07.
Berlin Bears - Leipzig Junior Lions
28
:
0
18.07.
Backnang Wolverines - Freiburg Sacristans
14
:
7
18.07.
Erding Bulls - Allgäu Comets
12
:
20
0
:
0
6
:
8
0
:
6
6
:
6
18.07.
Tübingen Red Knights - Weinheim Longhorns
20
:
0
18.07.
Munich Cowboys - Fursty Razorbacks
6
:
12
6
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
25.07.
Munich Cowboys - Erding Bulls
32
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
0
25.07.
SG Ravensburg/Hammers - Freiburg Sacristans
14
:
14
25.07.
Backnang Wolverines - Tübingen Red Knights
20
:
0
30.08.
Potsdam Royals - Berlin Thunderbirds
23
:
0
05.09.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Berlin Thunderbirds
13
:
2
0
:
0
6
:
2
0
:
0
7
:
0
05.09.
Berlin Kobras - Berlin Bears
8
:
13