Nachwuchs 2020
GFL Juniors Nord Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hamburg Huskies
Hamburg Blue Devils
(A)
14
:
0
Hamburg Blue Devils
(H)
7
:
0
Hamburg Huskies
4
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
21
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
7
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
14
:
0
Hamburg Blue Devils
Hamburg Huskies
(H)
0
:
14
Hamburg Huskies
(A)
0
:
7
Hamburg Blue Devils
0
:
4
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
21
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
14
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
7
GFL Juniors Nord Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Adler
Dresden Monarchs
(A)
38
:
7
Berlin Rebels
(H)
0
:
0
Dresden Monarchs
(H)
0
:
0
Berlin Rebels
(A)
0
:
0
Berlin Adler
2
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
38
:
7
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
38
:
7
Dresden Monarchs
Berlin Rebels
(H)
21
:
0
Berlin Adler
(H)
7
:
38
Berlin Rebels
(A)
0
:
0
Berlin Adler
(A)
0
:
0
Dresden Monarchs
2
:
2
.500
2
1
1
0
28
:
38
.500
2
1
1
0
28
:
38
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Berlin Rebels
Dresden Monarchs
(A)
0
:
21
Berlin Adler
(A)
0
:
0
Dresden Monarchs
(H)
0
:
0
Berlin Adler
(H)
0
:
0
Berlin Rebels
0
:
2
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
21
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
21
GFL Juniors West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Cologne Crocodiles
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
42
:
13
Düsseldorf Panther
(H)
40
:
14
Düsseldorf Panther
(A)
0
:
0
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
0
:
0
Cologne Crocodiles
4
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
82
:
27
1.000
2
2
0
0
82
:
27
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Düsseldorf Panther
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
8
:
6
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
14
:
40
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
7
:
9
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
0
:
0
Düsseldorf Panther
2
:
4
.333
3
1
2
0
29
:
55
1.000
1
1
0
0
8
:
6
.000
2
0
2
0
21
:
49
Düsseldorf Typhoons
Düsseldorf Panther
(A)
6
:
8
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
13
:
42
Düsseldorf Panther
(H)
9
:
7
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
0
:
0
Düsseldorf Typhoons
2
:
4
.333
3
1
2
0
28
:
57
1.000
1
1
0
0
9
:
7
.000
2
0
2
0
19
:
50
GFL Juniors Mitte
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Wiesbaden Phantoms
Saarland Hurricanes
(A)
28
:
9
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
36
:
0
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
0
:
0
Wiesbaden Phantoms
4
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
64
:
9
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
64
:
9
Saarland Hurricanes
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(H)
9
:
28
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
27
:
0
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(A)
0
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
0
Saarland Hurricanes
2
:
2
.500
2
1
1
0
36
:
28
.500
2
1
1
0
36
:
28
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(H)
0
:
36
Saarland Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
27
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(A)
0
:
0
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
0
:
4
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
63
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
36
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
27
GFL Juniors Süd West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Schwäbisch H. Unic.
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
36
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
47
:
0
Stuttgart Scorpions
(A)
0
:
0
Stuttgart Scorpions
(H)
0
:
0
Schwäbisch H. Unic.
4
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
83
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
47
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
36
:
0
Stuttgart Scorpions
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
0
:
0
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(H)
0
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
0
:
0
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(A)
0
:
0
Stuttgart Scorpions
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(H)
0
:
36
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(A)
0
:
47
Stuttgart Scorpions
(H)
0
:
0
Stuttgart Scorpions
(A)
0
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
0
:
4
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
83
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
36
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
47
GFL Juniors Süd Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Fursty Razorbacks
Munich Cowboys
(H)
32
:
0
Munich Cowboys
(A)
20
:
3
Fursty Razorbacks
4
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
52
:
3
1.000
1
1
0
0
32
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
20
:
3
Munich Cowboys
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
0
:
32
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
3
:
20
Munich Cowboys
0
:
4
.000
2
0
2
0
3
:
52
.000
1
0
1
0
3
:
20
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
32
Sachsenliga
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Leipzig Hawks
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
52
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
36
:
34
Leipzig Hawks
4
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
88
:
34
1.000
1
1
0
0
52
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
36
:
34
Chemnitz Varlets
Leipzig Hawks
(H)
34
:
36
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
50
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
2
:
2
.500
2
1
1
0
84
:
36
.000
1
0
1
0
34
:
36
1.000
1
1
0
0
50
:
0
Radebeul Suburbian F.
Leipzig Hawks
(A)
0
:
52
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
0
:
50
Radebeul Suburbian F.
0
:
4
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
102
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
50
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
52
19.09.
Fursty Razorbacks - Munich Cowboys
32
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
26.09.
Dresden Monarchs - Berlin Rebels
21
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
0
7
:
0
27.09.
Hamburg Blue Devils - Hamburg Huskies
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
11
0
:
3
27.09.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Wiesbaden Phantoms
0
:
36
0
:
18
0
:
0
0
:
12
0
:
6
03.10.
Düsseldorf Panther - Düsseldorf Typhoons
8
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
0
04.10.
Dresden Monarchs - Berlin Adler
7
:
38
0
:
7
0
:
20
0
:
8
7
:
3
10.10.
Wiesbaden Phantoms - Saarland Hurricanes
:
10.10.
Berlin Adler - Berlin Rebels
:
11.10.
Cologne Crocodiles - Düsseldorf Typhoons
42
:
13
7
:
0
21
:
6
7
:
7
7
:
0
17.10.
Cologne Crocodiles - Düsseldorf Panther
40
:
14
13
:
0
10
:
6
0
:
8
17
:
0
17.10.
Wiesbaden Phantoms - Gießen Golden Dragons
:
17.10.
Berlin Rebels - Dresden Monarchs
:
17.10.
Freiburg Sacristans - Stuttgart Scorpions
:
24.10.
Berlin Adler - Dresden Monarchs
:
24.10.
Stuttgart Scorpions - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
:
25.10.
Hamburg Huskies - Hamburg Blue Devils
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
25.10.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Saarland Hurricanes
:
31.10.
Berlin Rebels - Berlin Adler
:
01.11.
Stuttgart Scorpions - Freiburg Sacristans
:
07.11.
Düsseldorf Panther - Cologne Crocodiles
:
07.11.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Stuttgart Scorpions
:
14.11.
Düsseldorf Typhoons - Cologne Crocodiles
:
Sachsenliga
06.09.
Leipzig Hawks - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
52
:
0
12.09.
Chemnitz Varlets - Leipzig Hawks
34
:
36
6
:
14
0
:
6
22
:
0
6
:
16