Frauen 2019
Damenbundesliga Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Kobras
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(A)
49
:
8
Berlin Knights
(H)
40
:
0
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
(H)
21
:
6
Hamburg Amazons
(H)
33
:
24
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
(A)
39
:
21
Berlin Knights
(A)
66
:
0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(H)
46
:
6
Hamburg Amazons
(A)
55
:
28
Cologne Falconets
(H)
19
:
10
Stuttgart Scorpions
(N)
26
:
24
Berlin Kobras
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
349
:
93
1.000
4
4
0
0
140
:
36
1.000
4
4
0
0
209
:
57
Hamburg Amazons
Berlin Knights
(A)
13
:
18
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
(A)
25
:
20
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
(H)
32
:
0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(A)
33
:
11
Berlin Kobras
(A)
24
:
33
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(H)
20
:
21
Berlin Knights
(H)
56
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(H)
28
:
55
Stuttgart Scorpions
(A)
0
:
16
Hamburg Amazons
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
231
:
158
.500
4
2
2
0
136
:
76
.500
4
2
2
0
95
:
82
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
(A)
9
:
19
Berlin Kobras
(H)
8
:
49
Hamburg Amazons
(H)
11
:
33
Berlin Knights
(H)
19
:
14
Berlin Knights
(A)
2
:
0
Hamburg Amazons
(A)
21
:
20
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
(H)
12
:
2
Berlin Kobras
(A)
6
:
46
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
88
:
183
.500
4
2
2
0
50
:
98
.500
4
2
2
0
38
:
85
Berlin Knights
Hamburg Amazons
(H)
18
:
13
Berlin Kobras
(A)
0
:
40
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(A)
14
:
19
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
2
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
(A)
18
:
20
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
(H)
21
:
7
Berlin Kobras
(H)
0
:
66
Hamburg Amazons
(A)
0
:
56
Berlin Knights
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
71
:
223
.500
4
2
2
0
39
:
88
.000
4
0
4
0
32
:
135
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(H)
19
:
9
Hamburg Amazons
(H)
20
:
25
Hamburg Amazons
(A)
0
:
32
Berlin Kobras
(A)
6
:
21
Berlin Knights
(H)
20
:
18
Berlin Kobras
(H)
21
:
39
Berlin Knights
(A)
7
:
21
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
(A)
2
:
12
Hamburg Blue Devilyns
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
95
:
177
.500
4
2
2
0
80
:
91
.000
4
0
4
0
15
:
86
Damenbundesliga Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Stuttgart Scorpions
München Rangers
(H)
34
:
0
Munich Cowboys
(H)
40
:
16
Cologne Falconets
(A)
7
:
6
Cologne Falconets
(H)
24
:
14
München Rangers
(A)
6
:
8
Munich Cowboys
(A)
22
:
0
Hamburg Amazons
(H)
16
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(N)
24
:
26
Stuttgart Scorpions
10
:
2
.833
6
5
1
0
133
:
44
1.000
3
3
0
0
98
:
30
.667
3
2
1
0
35
:
14
Cologne Falconets
Munich Cowboys
(A)
28
:
26
München Rangers
(H)
20
:
8
Stuttgart Scorpions
(H)
6
:
7
Munich Cowboys
(H)
0
:
0
Stuttgart Scorpions
(A)
14
:
24
München Rangers
(A)
15
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(A)
10
:
19
Cologne Falconets
7
:
5
.583
6
3
2
1
83
:
65
.500
3
1
1
1
26
:
15
.667
3
2
1
0
57
:
50
Munich Cowboys
Cologne Falconets
(H)
26
:
28
Stuttgart Scorpions
(A)
16
:
40
Cologne Falconets
(A)
0
:
0
München Rangers
(A)
26
:
12
München Rangers
(H)
14
:
12
Stuttgart Scorpions
(H)
0
:
22
Munich Cowboys
5
:
7
.417
6
2
3
1
82
:
114
.333
3
1
2
0
40
:
62
.500
3
1
1
1
42
:
52
München Rangers
Stuttgart Scorpions
(A)
0
:
34
Cologne Falconets
(A)
8
:
20
Munich Cowboys
(H)
12
:
26
Munich Cowboys
(A)
12
:
14
Cologne Falconets
(H)
0
:
15
Stuttgart Scorpions
(H)
8
:
6
München Rangers
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
40
:
115
.333
3
1
2
0
20
:
47
.000
3
0
3
0
20
:
68
Damenbundesliga 2 Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hannover Grizzlies
Braunschweig Lady Lions
(H)
40
:
14
Oldenburg Coyotes
(A)
40
:
0
Emden Tigers
(A)
33
:
0
Braunschweig Lady Lions
(A)
40
:
18
Oldenburg Coyotes
(H)
20
:
0
Emden Tigers
(H)
20
:
0
Aachen Vampires
(H)
39
:
35
Braunschweig Lady Lions
(H)
27
:
34
Hannover Grizzlies
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
193
:
32
1.000
3
3
0
0
80
:
14
1.000
3
3
0
0
113
:
18
Braunschweig L. Lions
Emden Tigers
(H)
32
:
12
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
14
:
40
Oldenburg Coyotes
(H)
20
:
0
Emden Tigers
(A)
47
:
12
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
18
:
40
Oldenburg Coyotes
(A)
0
:
6
Bochum Miners
(A)
40
:
26
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
34
:
27
Allgäu Comets
(N)
22
:
20
Braunschweig L. Lions
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
131
:
110
.667
3
2
1
0
70
:
52
.333
3
1
2
0
61
:
58
Oldenburg Coyotes
Emden Tigers
(A)
27
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
0
:
40
Braunschweig Lady Lions
(A)
0
:
20
Emden Tigers
(H)
32
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
20
Braunschweig Lady Lions
(H)
6
:
0
Oldenburg Coyotes
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
65
:
80
.667
3
2
1
0
38
:
40
.333
3
1
2
0
27
:
40
Emden Tigers
Braunschweig Lady Lions
(A)
12
:
32
Oldenburg Coyotes
(H)
0
:
27
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
0
:
33
Braunschweig Lady Lions
(H)
12
:
47
Oldenburg Coyotes
(A)
0
:
32
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
20
Emden Tigers
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
24
:
191
.000
3
0
3
0
12
:
107
.000
3
0
3
0
12
:
84
Damenbundesliga 2 West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bochum Miners
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
56
:
6
Aachen Vampires
(H)
14
:
21
Cologne Ronin
(A)
20
:
0
SG Duisburg/Mülheim
(H)
60
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
34
:
0
Aachen Vampires
(A)
40
:
14
SG Duisburg/Mülheim
(A)
38
:
0
Cologne Ronin
(H)
20
:
0
Braunschweig Lady Lions
(H)
26
:
40
Bochum Miners
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
282
:
41
.750
4
3
1
0
128
:
21
1.000
4
4
0
0
154
:
20
Aachen Vampires
SG Duisburg/Mülheim
(A)
47
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
37
:
6
Bochum Miners
(A)
21
:
14
Cologne Ronin
(H)
20
:
0
SG Duisburg/Mülheim
(H)
25
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
20
:
0
Bochum Miners
(H)
14
:
40
Cologne Ronin
(A)
20
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
35
:
39
Aachen Vampires
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
204
:
60
.750
4
3
1
0
96
:
46
1.000
4
4
0
0
108
:
14
SG Duisburg/Mülheim
Aachen Vampires
(H)
0
:
47
Cologne Ronin
(A)
20
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
10
:
26
Bochum Miners
(A)
0
:
60
Aachen Vampires
(A)
0
:
25
Cologne Ronin
(H)
20
:
0
Bochum Miners
(H)
0
:
38
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
46
:
0
SG Duisburg/Mülheim
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
96
:
196
.250
4
1
3
0
30
:
111
.500
4
2
2
0
66
:
85
Gießen Golden Dragons
Bochum Miners
(H)
6
:
56
Aachen Vampires
(A)
6
:
37
Cologne Ronin
(H)
20
:
0
SG Duisburg/Mülheim
(A)
26
:
10
Bochum Miners
(A)
0
:
34
Aachen Vampires
(H)
0
:
20
Cologne Ronin
(A)
20
:
0
SG Duisburg/Mülheim
(H)
0
:
46
Gießen Golden Dragons
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
78
:
203
.250
4
1
3
0
26
:
122
.500
4
2
2
0
52
:
81
Cologne Ronin
SG Duisburg/Mülheim
(H)
0
:
20
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
20
Bochum Miners
(H)
0
:
20
Aachen Vampires
(A)
0
:
20
SG Duisburg/Mülheim
(A)
0
:
20
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
0
:
20
Aachen Vampires
(H)
0
:
20
Bochum Miners
(A)
0
:
20
Cologne Ronin
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
0
:
160
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
Damenbundesliga 2 Südwest
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Mainz Golden Eagles
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
52
:
0
Saarland Hurricanes
(A)
34
:
14
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
44
:
18
Mannheim Banditaz
(H)
46
:
0
Trier Stampers
(A)
56
:
0
Mannheim Banditaz
(A)
54
:
0
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
28
:
0
Trier Stampers
(H)
56
:
0
Allgäu Comets
(H)
0
:
20
Mainz Golden Eagles
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
370
:
32
1.000
4
4
0
0
198
:
18
1.000
4
4
0
0
172
:
14
Saarland Hurricanes
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
14
:
34
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
18
:
44
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
20
:
0
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
42
:
14
Trier Stampers
(H)
66
:
18
Mannheim Banditaz
(H)
20
:
0
Trier Stampers
(A)
60
:
7
Mannheim Banditaz
(A)
62
:
6
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
(A)
50
:
66
Saarland Hurricanes
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
302
:
123
.750
4
3
1
0
142
:
66
.750
4
3
1
0
160
:
57
Mannheim Banditaz
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
0
:
46
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
44
:
30
Trier Stampers
(H)
42
:
30
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
54
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
26
:
0
Saarland Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
20
Trier Stampers
(A)
0
:
0
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
6
:
62
Mannheim Banditaz
6
:
8
.429
7
3
4
0
118
:
242
.500
4
2
2
0
92
:
176
.333
3
1
2
0
26
:
66
Trier Stampers
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
22
:
6
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
56
Mannheim Banditaz
(A)
30
:
42
Saarland Hurricanes
(A)
18
:
66
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
13
:
28
Mannheim Banditaz
(H)
0
:
0
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
7
:
60
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
0
:
56
Trier Stampers
2
:
12
.143
7
1
6
0
90
:
314
.333
3
1
2
0
29
:
122
.000
4
0
4
0
61
:
192
Darmstadt Diamonds
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
0
:
52
Trier Stampers
(A)
6
:
22
Mannheim Banditaz
(A)
30
:
44
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
20
Saarland Hurricanes
(A)
14
:
42
Mannheim Banditaz
(H)
0
:
26
Trier Stampers
(H)
28
:
13
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
28
Darmstadt Diamonds
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
78
:
247
.250
4
1
3
0
28
:
87
.000
4
0
4
0
50
:
160
Damenbundesliga 2 Südost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
32
:
0
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
48
:
6
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
46
:
18
Allgäu Comets
(A)
50
:
46
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
44
:
7
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
54
:
8
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
34
:
32
Allgäu Comets
(H)
42
:
32
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
66
:
50
Allgäu Comets
(A)
6
:
34
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
350
:
149
1.000
4
4
0
0
174
:
58
1.000
4
4
0
0
176
:
91
Allgäu Comets
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
40
:
26
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
(H)
46
:
50
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
50
:
7
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
60
:
0
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
44
:
6
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
24
:
0
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
46
:
7
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
(A)
32
:
42
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
20
:
0
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
(H)
34
:
6
Braunschweig Lady Lions
(N)
20
:
22
Allgäu Comets
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
342
:
138
.750
4
3
1
0
160
:
63
.750
4
3
1
0
182
:
75
Nürnberg Rams
Allgäu Comets
(H)
26
:
40
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
(A)
18
:
46
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
34
:
2
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
48
:
0
Allgäu Comets
(A)
0
:
24
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
(H)
32
:
34
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
32
:
8
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
20
:
27
Nürnberg Rams
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
210
:
181
.500
4
2
2
0
124
:
84
.250
4
1
3
0
86
:
97
Regensburg Phoenix
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
(A)
0
:
32
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
28
:
0
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
2
:
34
Allgäu Comets
(H)
7
:
50
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
(H)
7
:
44
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
0
:
6
Allgäu Comets
(A)
7
:
46
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
27
:
20
Regensburg Phoenix
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
78
:
232
.500
4
2
2
0
69
:
114
.000
4
0
4
0
9
:
118
Erfurt Indigos
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
(H)
6
:
48
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
0
:
28
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
0
:
48
Allgäu Comets
(H)
0
:
60
Allgäu Comets
(A)
6
:
44
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
(A)
8
:
54
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
6
:
0
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
8
:
32
Erfurt Indigos
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
34
:
314
.250
4
1
3
0
12
:
156
.000
4
0
4
0
22
:
158
Regionalliga NRW Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bielefeld Bulldogs
Sauerland Mustangs
(H)
45
:
12
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
47
:
6
Sauerland Mustangs
(A)
40
:
0
Münster Mammuts
(H)
33
:
0
Münster Mammuts
(A)
43
:
0
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
47
:
0
Bielefeld Bulldogs
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
255
:
18
1.000
3
3
0
0
125
:
18
1.000
3
3
0
0
130
:
0
Münster Mammuts
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
28
:
14
Sauerland Mustangs
(H)
38
:
6
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
33
Sauerland Mustangs
(A)
0
:
0
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
12
:
12
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
43
Münster Mammuts
5
:
5
.500
5
2
2
1
78
:
108
.500
3
1
1
1
50
:
61
.500
2
1
1
0
28
:
47
Wuppertal Greyhounds
Münster Mammuts
(H)
14
:
28
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
6
:
47
Sauerland Mustangs
(A)
62
:
14
Münster Mammuts
(A)
12
:
12
Sauerland Mustangs
(H)
54
:
0
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
47
Wuppertal Greyhounds
5
:
7
.417
6
2
3
1
148
:
148
.333
3
1
2
0
68
:
75
.500
3
1
1
1
80
:
73
Sauerland Mustangs
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
12
:
45
Münster Mammuts
(A)
6
:
38
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
40
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
14
:
62
Münster Mammuts
(H)
0
:
0
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
0
:
54
Sauerland Mustangs
0
:
10
.000
5
0
5
0
32
:
239
.000
2
0
2
0
14
:
102
.000
3
0
3
0
18
:
137
Regionalliga NRW West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Mönchengladbach W.
Cleve Conquerors
(A)
46
:
12
Solingen Paladins
(A)
48
:
0
Erftstadt Bravehearts
(A)
20
:
0
Solingen Paladins
(H)
0
:
0
Cleve Conquerors
(H)
24
:
6
Erftstadt Bravehearts
(H)
20
:
0
Mönchengladbach W.
10
:
0
1.000
5
5
0
0
158
:
18
1.000
2
2
0
0
44
:
6
1.000
3
3
0
0
114
:
12
Solingen Paladins
Cleve Conquerors
(H)
38
:
24
Erftstadt Bravehearts
(A)
40
:
8
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
0
:
48
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
0
:
0
Cleve Conquerors
(A)
40
:
46
Erftstadt Bravehearts
(H)
20
:
0
Solingen Paladins
6
:
4
.600
5
3
2
0
138
:
126
.667
3
2
1
0
58
:
72
.500
2
1
1
0
80
:
54
Cleve Conquerors
Solingen Paladins
(A)
24
:
38
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
12
:
46
Erftstadt Bravehearts
(A)
20
:
20
Erftstadt Bravehearts
(H)
20
:
0
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
6
:
24
Solingen Paladins
(H)
46
:
40
Cleve Conquerors
5
:
7
.417
6
2
3
1
128
:
168
.667
3
2
1
0
78
:
86
.167
3
0
2
1
50
:
82
Erftstadt Bravehearts
Solingen Paladins
(H)
8
:
40
Cleve Conquerors
(H)
20
:
20
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
0
:
20
Cleve Conquerors
(A)
0
:
20
Solingen Paladins
(A)
0
:
20
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
0
:
20
Erftstadt Bravehearts
1
:
11
.083
6
0
5
1
28
:
140
.167
3
0
2
1
28
:
80
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
60
Damenbundesliga Playoffs
Halbfinale
08.09.
Berlin Kobras - Cologne Falconets
19
:
10
6
:
2
6
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
8
08.09.
Stuttgart Scorpions - Hamburg Amazons
16
:
0
3
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
Ladies Bowl
04.05.
Berlin Knights - Hamburg Amazons
18
:
13
0
:
0
12
:
7
0
:
0
6
:
6
04.05.
Hamburg Blue Devilyns - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
19
:
9
6
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
6
7
:
3
18.05.
Hamburg Blue Devilyns - Hamburg Amazons
20
:
25
7
:
12
13
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
7
19.05.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Berlin Kobras
8
:
49
0
:
18
2
:
6
0
:
13
6
:
12
25.05.
Munich Cowboys - Cologne Falconets
26
:
28
14
:
0
6
:
6
0
:
8
6
:
14
25.05.
Hamburg Amazons - Hamburg Blue Devilyns
32
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
0
16
:
0
0
:
0
26.05.
Stuttgart Scorpions - München Rangers
34
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
20
:
0
7
:
0
01.06.
Berlin Kobras - Berlin Knights
40
:
0
13
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
02.06.
Stuttgart Scorpions - Munich Cowboys
40
:
16
7
:
0
19
:
8
6
:
8
8
:
0
08.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Hamburg Amazons
11
:
33
3
:
6
6
:
6
2
:
0
0
:
21
10.06.
Cologne Falconets - München Rangers
20
:
8
6
:
0
6
:
8
8
:
0
0
:
0
15.06.
Berlin Kobras - Hamburg Blue Devilyns
21
:
6
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
6
15.06.
Cologne Falconets - Stuttgart Scorpions
6
:
7
6
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
16.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Berlin Knights
19
:
14
0
:
0
13
:
0
6
:
8
0
:
6
23.06.
Cologne Falconets - Munich Cowboys
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
23.06.
Berlin Knights - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
0
:
2
0
:
0
0
:
2
0
:
0
0
:
0
07.07.
München Rangers - Munich Cowboys
12
:
26
6
:
0
6
:
8
0
:
12
0
:
6
07.07.
Hamburg Blue Devilyns - Berlin Knights
20
:
18
8
:
0
0
:
18
6
:
0
6
:
0
13.07.
Munich Cowboys - München Rangers
14
:
12
6
:
0
0
:
6
8
:
0
0
:
6
13.07.
Hamburg Amazons - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
20
:
21
0
:
6
0
:
0
12
:
6
8
:
9
14.07.
Hamburg Blue Devilyns - Berlin Kobras
21
:
39
0
:
6
7
:
13
14
:
0
0
:
20
20.07.
Berlin Knights - Hamburg Blue Devilyns
21
:
7
14
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
27.07.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Hamburg Blue Devilyns
12
:
2
0
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
2
28.07.
München Rangers - Cologne Falconets
0
:
15
0
:
0
0
:
9
0
:
0
0
:
6
28.07.
Berlin Knights - Berlin Kobras
0
:
66
0
:
25
0
:
28
0
:
6
0
:
7
10.08.
Berlin Kobras - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
46
:
6
0
:
0
12
:
0
20
:
0
14
:
6
10.08.
Hamburg Amazons - Berlin Knights
56
:
0
8
:
0
22
:
0
6
:
0
20
:
0
11.08.
München Rangers - Stuttgart Scorpions
8
:
6
0
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
17.08.
Munich Cowboys - Stuttgart Scorpions
0
:
22
0
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
2
25.08.
Hamburg Amazons - Berlin Kobras
28
:
55
14
:
20
0
:
16
14
:
6
0
:
13
Damenbundesliga 2 Playoffs
Viertelfinale
17.08.
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Saarland Hurricanes
66
:
50
12
:
20
16
:
16
16
:
0
22
:
14
17.08.
Hannover Grizzlies - Aachen Vampires
39
:
35
0
:
7
6
:
7
14
:
21
19
:
0
25.08.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Allgäu Comets
0
:
20
Halbfinale
Finale
28.04.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Darmstadt Diamonds
52
:
0
22
:
0
14
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
0
04.05.
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Regensburg Phoenix
32
:
0
18
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
0
04.05.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Bochum Miners
6
:
56
6
:
12
0
:
14
0
:
16
0
:
14
05.05.
Saarland Hurricanes - Mainz Golden Eagles
14
:
34
0
:
6
6
:
14
0
:
8
8
:
6
05.05.
SG Duisburg/Mülheim - Aachen Vampires
0
:
47
0
:
13
0
:
15
0
:
13
0
:
6
12.05.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Saarland Hurricanes
44
:
18
0
:
0
18
:
6
6
:
12
20
:
0
19.05.
Cologne Ronin - SG Duisburg/Mülheim
0
:
20
19.05.
Emden Tigers - Oldenburg Coyotes
0
:
27
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
7
19.05.
Aachen Vampires - Gießen Golden Dragons
37
:
6
7
:
6
21
:
0
7
:
0
2
:
0
19.05.
Erfurt Indigos - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
6
:
48
6
:
24
0
:
8
0
:
16
0
:
0
19.05.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Mannheim Banditaz
46
:
0
6
:
0
14
:
0
20
:
0
6
:
0
25.05.
Oldenburg Coyotes - Hannover Grizzlies
0
:
40
0
:
0
0
:
12
0
:
6
0
:
22
26.05.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Cologne Ronin
20
:
0
26.05.
Bochum Miners - Aachen Vampires
14
:
21
14
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
7
26.05.
Mannheim Banditaz - Darmstadt Diamonds
44
:
30
8
:
16
14
:
6
8
:
8
14
:
0
08.06.
SG Duisburg/Mülheim - Gießen Golden Dragons
10
:
26
0
:
8
8
:
18
2
:
0
0
:
0
09.06.
Cologne Ronin - Bochum Miners
0
:
20
15.06.
Aachen Vampires - Cologne Ronin
20
:
0
15.06.
Emden Tigers - Hannover Grizzlies
0
:
33
0
:
7
0
:
16
0
:
8
0
:
2
15.06.
Bochum Miners - SG Duisburg/Mülheim
60
:
0
30
:
0
16
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
16.06.
Erfurt Indigos - Nürnberg Rams
0
:
48
0
:
14
0
:
12
0
:
7
0
:
15
22.06.
Erfurt Indigos - Allgäu Comets
0
:
60
0
:
30
0
:
16
0
:
8
0
:
6
23.06.
Aachen Vampires - SG Duisburg/Mülheim
25
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
12
:
0
23.06.
Bochum Miners - Gießen Golden Dragons
34
:
0
20
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
30.06.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Saarland Hurricanes
0
:
20
06.07.
Allgäu Comets - Nürnberg Rams
24
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
06.07.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Aachen Vampires
0
:
20
06.07.
Saarland Hurricanes - Darmstadt Diamonds
42
:
14
14
:
8
16
:
6
12
:
0
0
:
0
06.07.
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Erfurt Indigos
54
:
8
16
:
0
14
:
0
8
:
8
16
:
0
07.07.
SG Duisburg/Mülheim - Cologne Ronin
20
:
0
07.07.
Mannheim Banditaz - Mainz Golden Eagles
0
:
54
0
:
20
0
:
20
0
:
6
0
:
8
07.07.
Oldenburg Coyotes - Emden Tigers
32
:
0
0
:
0
12
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
07.07.
Braunschweig Lady Lions - Hannover Grizzlies
18
:
40
0
:
6
0
:
12
12
:
14
6
:
8
13.07.
Saarland Hurricanes - Trier Stampers
66
:
18
22
:
6
14
:
12
24
:
0
6
:
0
14.07.
Cologne Ronin - Gießen Golden Dragons
0
:
20
14.07.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Mannheim Banditaz
0
:
26
0
:
0
0
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
6
14.07.
Aachen Vampires - Bochum Miners
14
:
40
0
:
8
0
:
16
7
:
2
7
:
14
14.07.
Nürnberg Rams - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
32
:
34
13
:
14
6
:
14
7
:
6
6
:
0
14.07.
Hannover Grizzlies - Oldenburg Coyotes
20
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
0
20.07.
Saarland Hurricanes - Mannheim Banditaz
20
:
0
21.07.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Trier Stampers
28
:
13
0
:
7
6
:
0
8
:
0
14
:
6
21.07.
Erfurt Indigos - Regensburg Phoenix
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
27.07.
SG Duisburg/Mülheim - Bochum Miners
0
:
38
0
:
6
0
:
20
0
:
6
0
:
6
27.07.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Mainz Golden Eagles
0
:
28
0
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
0
27.07.
Trier Stampers - Mannheim Banditaz
:
27.07.
Hannover Grizzlies - Emden Tigers
20
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
28.07.
Cologne Ronin - Aachen Vampires
0
:
20
28.07.
Allgäu Comets - Regensburg Phoenix
46
:
7
14
:
7
18
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
04.08.
Trier Stampers - Saarland Hurricanes
7
:
60
7
:
22
0
:
20
0
:
6
0
:
12
10.08.
Mannheim Banditaz - Saarland Hurricanes
6
:
62
0
:
20
0
:
16
6
:
12
0
:
14
10.08.
SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Allgäu Comets
42
:
32
16
:
12
6
:
14
0
:
6
20
:
0
10.08.
Regensburg Phoenix - Nürnberg Rams
27
:
20
0
:
6
13
:
6
0
:
0
14
:
8
11.08.
Bochum Miners - Cologne Ronin
20
:
0
11.08.
Oldenburg Coyotes - Braunschweig Lady Lions
6
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
11.08.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Trier Stampers
56
:
0
14
:
0
20
:
0
8
:
0
14
:
0
11.08.
Gießen Golden Dragons - SG Duisburg/Mülheim
0
:
46
0
:
16
0
:
16
0
:
8
0
:
6
27.04.
Solingen Paladins - Cleve Conquerors
38
:
24
12.05.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Münster Mammuts
14
:
28
18.05.
Cleve Conquerors - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
12
:
46
18.05.
Erftstadt Bravehearts - Solingen Paladins
8
:
40
18.05.
Münster Mammuts - Sauerland Mustangs
38
:
6
19.05.
Bielefeld Bulldogs - Wuppertal Greyhounds
47
:
6
25.05.
Solingen Paladins - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
0
:
48
10.06.
Erftstadt Bravehearts - Cleve Conquerors
20
:
20
15.06.
Sauerland Mustangs - Bielefeld Bulldogs
0
:
40
23.06.
Sauerland Mustangs - Wuppertal Greyhounds
14
:
62
06.07.
Bielefeld Bulldogs - Münster Mammuts
33
:
0
14.07.
Sauerland Mustangs - Münster Mammuts
:
24.08.
Erftstadt Bravehearts - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
0
:
20
31.08.
Münster Mammuts - Wuppertal Greyhounds
12
:
12
08.09.
Cleve Conquerors - Erftstadt Bravehearts
20
:
0
08.09.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack - Solingen Paladins
08.09.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack - Cleve Conquerors
24
:
6
08.09.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Sauerland Mustangs
54
:
0
14.09.
Münster Mammuts - Bielefeld Bulldogs
0
:
43
21.09.
Cleve Conquerors - Solingen Paladins
46
:
40
22.09.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Bielefeld Bulldogs
0
:
47
29.09.
Solingen Paladins - Erftstadt Bravehearts
20
:
0
30.11.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack - Erftstadt Bravehearts
20
:
0