6. Liga Nord 2021
Landesliga Nord A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirat.
Frisia Warriors
(H)
41
:
7
Bredstedt Riptides
(H)
63
:
14
Bredstedt Riptides
(A)
52
:
0
Frisia Warriors
(A)
42
:
7
Elmshorn Fighting Pirat.
8
:
0
1.000
4
4
0
0
198
:
28
1.000
2
2
0
0
104
:
21
1.000
2
2
0
0
94
:
7
Frisia Warriors
Bredstedt Riptides
(H)
42
:
20
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
7
:
41
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
7
:
42
Bredstedt Riptides
(A)
35
:
20
Frisia Warriors
4
:
4
.500
4
2
2
0
91
:
123
.500
2
1
1
0
49
:
62
.500
2
1
1
0
42
:
61
Bredstedt Riptides
Frisia Warriors
(A)
20
:
42
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
14
:
63
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
0
:
52
Frisia Warriors
(H)
20
:
35
Bredstedt Riptides
0
:
8
.000
4
0
4
0
54
:
192
.000
2
0
2
0
20
:
87
.000
2
0
2
0
34
:
105
Landesliga Nord B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ostholstein Vikings
Lübeck Cougars II
(H)
14
:
6
Neumünster Demons
(A)
56
:
7
Neumünster Demons
(H)
50
:
14
Lübeck Cougars II
(A)
14
:
35
Kaltenkirchen Crusaders
(H)
26
:
6
Kaltenkirchen Crusaders
(A)
18
:
0
Ostholstein Vikings
10
:
2
.833
6
5
1
0
178
:
68
1.000
3
3
0
0
90
:
26
.667
3
2
1
0
88
:
42
Lübeck Cougars II
Ostholstein Vikings
(A)
6
:
14
Kaltenkirchen Crusaders
(A)
0
:
20
Neumünster Demons
(H)
29
:
8
Kaltenkirchen Crusaders
(H)
21
:
0
Ostholstein Vikings
(H)
35
:
14
Neumünster Demons
(A)
16
:
0
Lübeck Cougars II
8
:
4
.667
6
4
2
0
107
:
56
1.000
3
3
0
0
85
:
22
.333
3
1
2
0
22
:
34
Kaltenkirchen Crusad.
Neumünster Demons
(A)
30
:
22
Lübeck Cougars II
(H)
20
:
0
Lübeck Cougars II
(A)
0
:
21
Ostholstein Vikings
(A)
6
:
26
Neumünster Demons
(H)
14
:
28
Ostholstein Vikings
(H)
0
:
18
Kaltenkirchen Crusad.
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
70
:
115
.333
3
1
2
0
34
:
46
.333
3
1
2
0
36
:
69
Neumünster Demons
Kaltenkirchen Crusaders
(H)
22
:
30
Ostholstein Vikings
(H)
7
:
56
Lübeck Cougars II
(A)
8
:
29
Ostholstein Vikings
(A)
14
:
50
Lübeck Cougars II
(H)
0
:
16
Kaltenkirchen Crusaders
(A)
28
:
14
Neumünster Demons
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
79
:
195
.000
3
0
3
0
29
:
102
.333
3
1
2
0
50
:
93
Landesliga Nord C
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Celle Stallions
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
26
:
6
Salzgitter Steelers
(A)
6
:
10
Salzgitter Steelers
(H)
30
:
12
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
41
:
12
Celle Stallions
6
:
2
.750
4
3
1
0
103
:
40
1.000
2
2
0
0
56
:
18
.500
2
1
1
0
47
:
22
Salzgitter Steelers
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
20
:
12
Celle Stallions
(H)
10
:
6
Celle Stallions
(A)
12
:
30
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
0
:
0
Salzgitter Steelers
4
:
2
.667
3
2
1
0
42
:
48
1.000
1
1
0
0
10
:
6
.500
2
1
1
0
32
:
42
Schaumburg Rangers
Celle Stallions
(A)
6
:
26
Salzgitter Steelers
(H)
12
:
20
Celle Stallions
(H)
12
:
41
Salzgitter Steelers
(A)
0
:
0
Schaumburg Rangers
0
:
6
.000
3
0
3
0
30
:
87
.000
2
0
2
0
24
:
61
.000
1
0
1
0
6
:
26
Landesliga Nord D
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Lohne Longhorns
Oldenburg Knights II
(A)
34
:
14
Bremen Union Bulls
(A)
26
:
14
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
(A)
26
:
0
Bremen Union Bulls
(H)
39
:
6
Oldenburg Knights II
(H)
31
:
0
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
(H)
20
:
15
Lohne Longhorns
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
176
:
49
1.000
3
3
0
0
90
:
21
1.000
3
3
0
0
86
:
28
Oldenburg Knights II
Lohne Longhorns
(H)
14
:
34
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
(A)
40
:
10
Bremen Union Bulls
(A)
21
:
10
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
(H)
22
:
18
Bremen Union Bulls
(H)
3
:
0
Lohne Longhorns
(A)
0
:
31
Oldenburg Knights II
8
:
4
.667
6
4
2
0
100
:
103
.667
3
2
1
0
39
:
52
.667
3
2
1
0
61
:
51
Bremen Union Bulls
Lohne Longhorns
(H)
14
:
26
Oldenburg Knights II
(H)
10
:
21
Lohne Longhorns
(A)
6
:
39
Oldenburg Knights II
(A)
0
:
3
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
(A)
7
:
3
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
(H)
34
:
6
Bremen Union Bulls
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
71
:
98
.333
3
1
2
0
58
:
53
.333
3
1
2
0
13
:
45
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
Oldenburg Knights II
(H)
10
:
40
Lohne Longhorns
(H)
0
:
26
Oldenburg Knights II
(A)
18
:
22
Bremen Union Bulls
(H)
3
:
7
Bremen Union Bulls
(A)
6
:
34
Lohne Longhorns
(A)
15
:
20
Delmenhorst Bulldogs
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
52
:
149
.000
3
0
3
0
13
:
73
.000
3
0
3
0
39
:
76
Landesliga Nord E
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Emden Tigers
Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks
(H)
9
:
0
Emsland United
(A)
17
:
7
Emsland United
(H)
14
:
0
Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks
(A)
6
:
0
Emden Tigers
8
:
0
1.000
4
4
0
0
46
:
7
1.000
2
2
0
0
23
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
23
:
7
Emsland United
Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks
(H)
13
:
14
Emden Tigers
(H)
7
:
17
Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks
(A)
33
:
0
Emden Tigers
(A)
0
:
14
Emsland United
2
:
6
.250
4
1
3
0
53
:
45
.000
2
0
2
0
20
:
31
.500
2
1
1
0
33
:
14
Aurich Eastfrisian D.
Emsland United
(A)
14
:
13
Emden Tigers
(A)
0
:
9
Emsland United
(H)
0
:
33
Emden Tigers
(H)
0
:
6
Aurich Eastfrisian D.
2
:
6
.250
4
1
3
0
14
:
61
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
39
.500
2
1
1
0
14
:
22
07.08.
Frisia Warriors - Bredstedt Riptides
42
:
20
7
:
6
14
:
7
14
:
7
7
:
0
08.08.
Ostholstein Vikings - Lübeck Cougars II
14
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
14
:
0
21.08.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates - Frisia Warriors
41
:
7
7
:
7
7
:
0
21
:
0
6
:
0
21.08.
Neumünster Demons - Ostholstein Vikings
7
:
56
7
:
6
0
:
14
0
:
16
0
:
20
21.08.
Kaltenkirchen Crusaders - Lübeck Cougars II
20
:
0
0
:
0
17
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
0
29.08.
Emsland United - Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks
13
:
14
7
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
8
04.09.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates - Bredstedt Riptides
63
:
14
14
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
21
:
14
04.09.
Celle Stallions - Schaumburg Rangers
26
:
6
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
6
12
:
0
05.09.
Lübeck Cougars II - Neumünster Demons
29
:
8
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
8
15
:
0
05.09.
Delmenhorst Bulldogs - Oldenburg Knights II
10
:
40
0
:
0
3
:
8
7
:
13
0
:
19
05.09.
Emden Tigers - Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks
9
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
0
11.09.
Schaumburg Rangers - Salzgitter Steelers
12
:
20
0
:
6
6
:
7
0
:
7
6
:
0
18.09.
Bredstedt Riptides - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
0
:
52
0
:
14
0
:
17
0
:
14
0
:
7
18.09.
Lübeck Cougars II - Kaltenkirchen Crusaders
21
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
15
:
0
19.09.
Emsland United - Emden Tigers
7
:
17
7
:
2
0
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
7
19.09.
Bremen Union Bulls - Oldenburg Knights II
10
:
21
7
:
0
3
:
8
0
:
6
0
:
7
19.09.
Ostholstein Vikings - Neumünster Demons
50
:
14
12
:
0
24
:
0
6
:
6
8
:
8
25.09.
Frisia Warriors - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
7
:
42
0
:
7
0
:
21
0
:
7
7
:
7
25.09.
Lübeck Cougars II - Ostholstein Vikings
35
:
14
7
:
8
21
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
6
02.10.
Neumünster Demons - Lübeck Cougars II
0
:
16
0
:
3
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
6
03.10.
Oldenburg Knights II - Delmenhorst Bulldogs
22
:
18
0
:
0
0
:
12
15
:
6
7
:
0
09.10.
Bredstedt Riptides - Frisia Warriors
20
:
35
0
:
7
0
:
7
12
:
7
8
:
14
09.10.
Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks - Emsland United
0
:
33
0
:
16
0
:
7
0
:
10
0
:
0
10.10.
Oldenburg Knights II - Bremen Union Bulls
3
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
0
10.10.
Ostholstein Vikings - Kaltenkirchen Crusaders
26
:
6
12
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
16.10.
Schaumburg Rangers - Celle Stallions
12
:
41
0
:
16
12
:
6
0
:
13
0
:
6
16.10.
Kaltenkirchen Crusaders - Neumünster Demons
14
:
28
17.10.
Delmenhorst Bulldogs - Bremen Union Bulls
3
:
7
0
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
30.10.
Emden Tigers - Emsland United
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
30.10.
Salzgitter Steelers - Schaumburg Rangers
:
30.10.
Kaltenkirchen Crusaders - Ostholstein Vikings
0
:
18
31.10.
Bremen Union Bulls - Delmenhorst Bulldogs
34
:
6
7
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
6
14.11.
Aurich Eastfrisian Ducks - Emden Tigers
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0