6. Liga 2019
Landesliga Nord A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
Bremen Union Bulls
(H)
33
:
12
Frisia Warriors
(A)
20
:
6
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
13
:
6
Frisia Warriors
(H)
56
:
6
Neumünster Demons
(A)
13
:
28
Ostholstein Vikings
(A)
0
:
28
Rehburg Raptors
(A)
46
:
24
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
41
:
30
Ostholstein Vikings
(H)
23
:
20
Neumünster Demons
(H)
13
:
12
Meppen Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
13
:
34
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
258
:
172
1.000
5
5
0
0
138
:
56
.600
5
3
2
0
120
:
116
Neumünster Demons
Ostholstein Vikings
(A)
44
:
36
Frisia Warriors
(A)
30
:
13
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
42
:
21
Westersteder Wölfe
(A)
78
:
14
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(H)
28
:
13
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
34
:
16
Hannover Grizzlies II
(H)
6
:
6
Ostholstein Vikings
(H)
14
:
32
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(A)
12
:
13
Frisia Warriors
(H)
16
:
24
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
0
:
17
Neumünster Demons
13
:
7
.650
10
6
3
1
304
:
188
.500
5
2
2
1
106
:
96
.800
5
4
1
0
198
:
92
Ostholstein Vikings
Neumünster Demons
(H)
36
:
44
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
10
:
24
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
20
:
28
Frisia Warriors
(H)
22
:
13
Frisia Warriors
(A)
22
:
7
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(H)
28
:
0
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(A)
20
:
23
Neumünster Demons
(A)
32
:
14
Hasetal Raiders
(A)
14
:
27
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
52
:
6
Ostholstein Vikings
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
256
:
186
.600
5
3
2
0
158
:
91
.400
5
2
3
0
98
:
95
Norderstedt Mustangs
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(A)
6
:
13
Ostholstein Vikings
(H)
24
:
10
Neumünster Demons
(A)
21
:
42
Frisia Warriors
(H)
46
:
6
Neumünster Demons
(H)
16
:
34
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(H)
30
:
41
Frisia Warriors
(A)
7
:
2
Oldenburg Knights II
(A)
25
:
27
Ostholstein Vikings
(A)
6
:
52
Norderstedt Mustangs
6
:
12
.333
9
3
6
0
181
:
227
.500
4
2
2
0
116
:
91
.200
5
1
4
0
65
:
136
Frisia Warriors
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(H)
6
:
20
Neumünster Demons
(H)
13
:
30
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(A)
6
:
56
Ostholstein Vikings
(A)
13
:
22
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
0
:
35
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
6
:
46
Ostholstein Vikings
(H)
7
:
22
Meppen Titans
(A)
6
:
43
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
2
:
7
Neumünster Demons
(A)
24
:
16
Frisia Warriors
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
83
:
297
.000
5
0
5
0
28
:
114
.200
5
1
4
0
55
:
183
Landesliga Nord B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Benefeld Black Sharks
Hannover Grizzlies II
(H)
13
:
8
Salzgitter Steelers
(A)
27
:
0
Celle Stallions
(A)
66
:
0
Celle Stallions
(H)
15
:
13
Frisia Warriors
(A)
35
:
0
Salzgitter Steelers
(H)
28
:
14
Meppen Titans
(H)
16
:
13
Bremen Union Bulls
(H)
14
:
3
Bremen Union Bulls
(A)
0
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies II
(A)
15
:
39
Neumünster Demons
(H)
17
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies II
(A)
14
:
36
Benefeld Black Sharks
16
:
2
.889
9
8
1
0
229
:
90
1.000
5
5
0
0
86
:
51
.750
4
3
1
0
143
:
39
Hannover Grizzlies II
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
8
:
13
Celle Stallions
(H)
15
:
21
Bremen Union Bulls
(H)
30
:
7
Westersteder Wölfe
(H)
64
:
0
Salzgitter Steelers
(H)
22
:
0
Celle Stallions
(A)
32
:
0
Neumünster Demons
(A)
6
:
6
Bremen Union Bulls
(A)
27
:
12
Salzgitter Steelers
(A)
12
:
13
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
39
:
15
Oldenburg Knights II
(A)
37
:
20
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
36
:
14
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
24
:
19
Hannover Grizzlies II
13
:
7
.650
10
6
3
1
255
:
87
.800
5
4
1
0
170
:
43
.500
5
2
2
1
85
:
44
Salzgitter Steelers
Bremen Union Bulls
(H)
16
:
3
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
0
:
27
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
14
:
14
Hannover Grizzlies II
(A)
0
:
22
Hasetal Raiders
(H)
20
:
8
Bremen Union Bulls
(A)
28
:
0
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
14
:
28
Celle Stallions
(H)
0
:
0
Celle Stallions
(A)
43
:
2
Hannover Grizzlies II
(H)
13
:
12
Salzgitter Steelers
11
:
7
.611
9
5
3
1
148
:
116
.750
4
3
1
0
49
:
50
.500
5
2
2
1
99
:
66
Celle Stallions
Hannover Grizzlies II
(A)
21
:
15
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
0
:
66
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
13
:
15
Bremen Union Bulls
(H)
40
:
6
Bremen Union Bulls
(A)
9
:
16
Hannover Grizzlies II
(H)
0
:
32
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
19
:
46
Salzgitter Steelers
(A)
0
:
0
Salzgitter Steelers
(H)
2
:
43
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
0
:
20
Celle Stallions
4
:
14
.222
9
2
7
0
104
:
259
.200
5
1
4
0
61
:
193
.250
4
1
3
0
43
:
66
Bremen Union Bulls
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(A)
12
:
33
Salzgitter Steelers
(A)
3
:
16
Hannover Grizzlies II
(A)
7
:
30
Celle Stallions
(A)
6
:
40
Salzgitter Steelers
(H)
0
:
28
Celle Stallions
(H)
16
:
9
Oldenburg Knights II
(H)
6
:
28
Hannover Grizzlies II
(H)
12
:
27
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
3
:
14
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
0
:
0
Bremen Union Bulls
2
:
16
.111
9
1
8
0
65
:
225
.250
4
1
3
0
34
:
92
.000
5
0
5
0
31
:
133
Landesliga Nord C
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Oldenburg Knights II
Westersteder Wölfe
(H)
62
:
0
Oldenburg Outlaws II
(H)
50
:
0
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
27
:
12
Oldenburg Outlaws II
(A)
92
:
0
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
7
:
22
Westersteder Wölfe
(A)
33
:
0
Bremen Union Bulls
(A)
28
:
6
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
27
:
25
Hannover Grizzlies II
(H)
20
:
37
Oldenburg Knights II
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
326
:
65
1.000
4
4
0
0
166
:
37
.750
4
3
1
0
160
:
28
Jade Bay Buccaneers
Salzgitter Steelers
(H)
14
:
14
Oldenburg Knights II
(A)
12
:
27
Oldenburg Knights II
(H)
22
:
7
Oldenburg Outlaws II
(H)
71
:
0
Oldenburg Outlaws II
(A)
90
:
0
Celle Stallions
(A)
46
:
19
Westersteder Wölfe
(H)
58
:
8
Westersteder Wölfe
(A)
14
:
6
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
33
:
7
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(H)
34
:
13
Hannover Grizzlies II
(A)
19
:
24
Jade Bay Buccaneers
13
:
3
.813
8
6
1
1
327
:
81
.875
4
3
0
1
165
:
29
.750
4
3
1
0
162
:
52
Westersteder Wölfe
Oldenburg Knights II
(A)
0
:
62
Hannover Grizzlies II
(A)
0
:
64
Neumünster Demons
(H)
14
:
78
Oldenburg Outlaws II
(H)
34
:
2
Oldenburg Knights II
(H)
0
:
33
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
8
:
58
Oldenburg Outlaws II
(A)
52
:
12
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
6
:
14
Westersteder Wölfe
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
114
:
323
.250
4
1
3
0
54
:
127
.250
4
1
3
0
60
:
196
Oldenburg Outlaws II
Oldenburg Knights II
(A)
0
:
50
Oldenburg Knights II
(H)
0
:
92
Westersteder Wölfe
(A)
2
:
34
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
0
:
71
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
0
:
90
Rehburg Raptors
(H)
0
:
75
Westersteder Wölfe
(H)
12
:
52
Nordhorn Vikings
(A)
0
:
0
Oldenburg Outlaws II
0
:
14
.000
7
0
7
0
14
:
464
.000
4
0
4
0
12
:
309
.000
3
0
3
0
2
:
155
Landesliga Nord D
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Schaumburg Rangers
Nordhorn Vikings
(H)
19
:
6
Hasetal Raiders
(A)
14
:
13
Ostholstein Vikings
(A)
28
:
20
Hasetal Raiders
(H)
20
:
0
Meppen Titans
(A)
23
:
24
Rehburg Raptors
(A)
40
:
6
Nordhorn Vikings
(A)
20
:
0
Rehburg Raptors
(H)
46
:
0
Celle Stallions
(H)
20
:
0
Meppen Titans
(H)
19
:
22
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
7
:
33
Schaumburg Rangers
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
249
:
91
.800
5
4
1
0
124
:
28
.800
5
4
1
0
125
:
63
Meppen Titans
Hasetal Raiders
(H)
19
:
20
Nordhorn Vikings
(H)
44
:
3
Nordhorn Vikings
(A)
25
:
0
Rehburg Raptors
(A)
47
:
6
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
24
:
23
Hasetal Raiders
(A)
0
:
0
Frisia Warriors
(H)
43
:
6
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
13
:
16
Rehburg Raptors
(H)
36
:
0
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
22
:
19
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(A)
0
:
20
Meppen Titans
14
:
4
.778
9
7
2
0
273
:
93
.800
5
4
1
0
166
:
52
.750
4
3
1
0
107
:
41
Hasetal Raiders
Nordhorn Vikings
(H)
33
:
3
Meppen Titans
(A)
20
:
19
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
13
:
14
Rehburg Raptors
(A)
50
:
0
Salzgitter Steelers
(A)
8
:
20
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
0
:
20
Rehburg Raptors
(H)
73
:
0
Meppen Titans
(H)
0
:
0
Nordhorn Vikings
(A)
14
:
15
Ostholstein Vikings
(H)
27
:
14
Hasetal Raiders
10
:
8
.556
9
5
4
0
238
:
105
.750
4
3
1
0
146
:
31
.400
5
2
3
0
92
:
74
Nordhorn Vikings
Hasetal Raiders
(A)
3
:
33
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
6
:
19
Meppen Titans
(A)
3
:
44
Rehburg Raptors
(H)
56
:
6
Meppen Titans
(H)
0
:
25
Rehburg Raptors
(A)
14
:
8
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
0
:
20
Hasetal Raiders
(H)
15
:
14
Oldenburg Outlaws II
(H)
0
:
0
Nordhorn Vikings
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
97
:
169
.500
4
2
2
0
71
:
65
.250
4
1
3
0
26
:
104
Rehburg Raptors
Hasetal Raiders
(H)
0
:
50
Nordhorn Vikings
(A)
6
:
56
Meppen Titans
(H)
6
:
47
Nordhorn Vikings
(H)
8
:
14
Buxtehude Jackrabbits
(H)
24
:
46
Hasetal Raiders
(A)
0
:
73
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
6
:
40
Oldenburg Outlaws II
(A)
75
:
0
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
0
:
46
Meppen Titans
(A)
0
:
36
Rehburg Raptors
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
125
:
408
.000
5
0
5
0
44
:
197
.200
5
1
4
0
81
:
211
Landesliga NRW Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bocholt Rhinos
Cleve Conquerors
(H)
47
:
0
Iserlohn Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Brilon Lumberjacks
(A)
14
:
7
Herne Black Barons
(H)
17
:
14
Cleve Conquerors
(A)
66
:
0
Duisburg Vikings
(H)
45
:
6
Brilon Lumberjacks
(H)
28
:
13
Iserlohn Titans
(A)
20
:
0
Herne Black Barons
(A)
33
:
12
Duisburg Vikings
(A)
43
:
0
Bocholt Rhinos
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
333
:
52
1.000
5
5
0
0
157
:
33
1.000
5
5
0
0
176
:
19
Brilon Lumberjacks
Iserlohn Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Herne Black Barons
(A)
20
:
10
Cleve Conquerors
(A)
17
:
6
Bocholt Rhinos
(H)
7
:
14
Duisburg Vikings
(A)
0
:
32
Iserlohn Titans
(A)
20
:
0
Cleve Conquerors
(H)
14
:
0
Herne Black Barons
(H)
14
:
6
Bocholt Rhinos
(A)
13
:
28
Duisburg Vikings
(H)
30
:
14
Brilon Lumberjacks
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
155
:
110
.800
5
4
1
0
85
:
34
.600
5
3
2
0
70
:
76
Herne Black Barons
Duisburg Vikings
(H)
10
:
0
Iserlohn Titans
(A)
20
:
0
Brilon Lumberjacks
(H)
10
:
20
Cleve Conquerors
(A)
34
:
8
Bocholt Rhinos
(A)
14
:
17
Duisburg Vikings
(A)
15
:
14
Iserlohn Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Brilon Lumberjacks
(A)
6
:
14
Cleve Conquerors
(H)
38
:
6
Bocholt Rhinos
(H)
12
:
33
Herne Black Barons
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
179
:
112
.600
5
3
2
0
90
:
59
.600
5
3
2
0
89
:
53
Duisburg Vikings
Herne Black Barons
(A)
0
:
10
Cleve Conquerors
(H)
30
:
6
Brilon Lumberjacks
(H)
32
:
0
Iserlohn Titans
(A)
20
:
0
Herne Black Barons
(H)
14
:
15
Bocholt Rhinos
(A)
6
:
45
Cleve Conquerors
(A)
45
:
12
Iserlohn Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Brilon Lumberjacks
(A)
14
:
30
Bocholt Rhinos
(H)
0
:
43
Duisburg Vikings
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
181
:
161
.600
5
3
2
0
96
:
64
.400
5
2
3
0
85
:
97
Cleve Conquerors
Bocholt Rhinos
(A)
0
:
47
Duisburg Vikings
(A)
6
:
30
Brilon Lumberjacks
(H)
6
:
17
Herne Black Barons
(H)
8
:
34
Bocholt Rhinos
(H)
0
:
66
Brilon Lumberjacks
(A)
0
:
14
Duisburg Vikings
(H)
12
:
45
Herne Black Barons
(A)
6
:
38
Iserlohn Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Iserlohn Titans
(A)
20
:
0
Cleve Conquerors
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
78
:
291
.200
5
1
4
0
46
:
162
.200
5
1
4
0
32
:
129
Iserlohn Titans
Brilon Lumberjacks
(A)
0
:
20
Herne Black Barons
(H)
0
:
20
Bocholt Rhinos
(A)
0
:
20
Duisburg Vikings
(H)
0
:
20
Brilon Lumberjacks
(H)
0
:
20
Herne Black Barons
(A)
0
:
20
Duisburg Vikings
(A)
0
:
20
Bocholt Rhinos
(H)
0
:
20
Cleve Conquerors
(A)
0
:
20
Cleve Conquerors
(H)
0
:
20
Iserlohn Titans
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
0
:
200
.000
5
0
5
0
0
:
100
.000
5
0
5
0
0
:
100
Landesliga NRW West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Krefeld Ravens
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
49
:
0
Wesseling Blackvenom
(H)
56
:
0
Troisdorf Jets II
(A)
34
:
0
Cologne Ronin
(H)
56
:
6
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
14
:
14
Wesseling Blackvenom
(A)
27
:
8
Troisdorf Jets II
(H)
62
:
0
Cologne Ronin
(A)
20
:
0
Krefeld Ravens
15
:
1
.938
8
7
0
1
318
:
28
1.000
4
4
0
0
223
:
6
.875
4
3
0
1
95
:
22
Wesseling Blackvenom
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
55
:
3
Cologne Ronin
(H)
27
:
10
Troisdorf Jets II
(H)
20
:
28
Krefeld Ravens
(A)
0
:
56
Troisdorf Jets II
(A)
24
:
5
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
24
:
7
Cologne Ronin
(A)
38
:
12
Krefeld Ravens
(H)
8
:
27
Wesseling Blackvenom
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
196
:
148
.500
4
2
2
0
79
:
72
.750
4
3
1
0
117
:
76
Cologne Falcons II
Wesseling Blackvenom
(H)
3
:
55
Krefeld Ravens
(A)
0
:
49
Troisdorf Jets II
(H)
24
:
10
Cologne Ronin
(A)
13
:
28
Wesseling Blackvenom
(A)
7
:
24
Krefeld Ravens
(H)
14
:
14
Cologne Ronin
(H)
28
:
2
Troisdorf Jets II
(A)
27
:
12
Cologne Falcons II
7
:
9
.438
8
3
4
1
116
:
194
.625
4
2
1
1
69
:
81
.250
4
1
3
0
47
:
113
Troisdorf Jets II
Cologne Ronin
(H)
39
:
0
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
10
:
24
Wesseling Blackvenom
(A)
28
:
20
Krefeld Ravens
(H)
0
:
34
Wesseling Blackvenom
(H)
5
:
24
Cologne Ronin
(A)
28
:
25
Krefeld Ravens
(A)
0
:
62
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
12
:
27
Troisdorf Jets II
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
122
:
216
.250
4
1
3
0
56
:
85
.500
4
2
2
0
66
:
131
Cologne Ronin
Troisdorf Jets II
(A)
0
:
39
Wesseling Blackvenom
(A)
10
:
27
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
28
:
13
Krefeld Ravens
(A)
6
:
56
Troisdorf Jets II
(H)
25
:
28
Wesseling Blackvenom
(H)
12
:
38
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
2
:
28
Krefeld Ravens
(H)
0
:
20
Cologne Ronin
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
83
:
249
.250
4
1
3
0
65
:
99
.000
4
0
4
0
18
:
150
Verbandsliga Mitte Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Koblenz Gladiators
Legionäre Eschwege
(A)
71
:
13
Legionäre Eschwege
(H)
57
:
10
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(A)
20
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(H)
20
:
0
Rodgau Pioneers
(H)
7
:
25
Koblenz Gladiators
8
:
0
1.000
4
4
0
0
168
:
23
1.000
2
2
0
0
77
:
10
1.000
2
2
0
0
91
:
13
Legionäre Eschwege
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(A)
20
:
0
Koblenz Gladiators
(H)
13
:
71
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(H)
20
:
0
Koblenz Gladiators
(A)
10
:
57
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
3
:
28
Legionäre Eschwege
4
:
4
.500
4
2
2
0
63
:
128
.500
2
1
1
0
33
:
71
.500
2
1
1
0
30
:
57
G. Golden Dragons II
Legionäre Eschwege
(H)
0
:
20
Legionäre Eschwege
(A)
0
:
20
Koblenz Gladiators
(H)
0
:
20
Koblenz Gladiators
(A)
0
:
20
Gernsheim Gladiators
(A)
0
:
20
G. Golden Dragons II
0
:
8
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
40
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
40
Verbandsliga Mitte Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Rodgau Pioneers
Gernsheim Gladiators
(H)
35
:
21
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
17
:
0
Gernsheim Gladiators
(A)
28
:
20
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
70
:
14
Koblenz Gladiators
(A)
25
:
7
Rodgau Pioneers
8
:
0
1.000
4
4
0
0
150
:
55
1.000
2
2
0
0
105
:
35
1.000
2
2
0
0
45
:
20
Bürstadt Redskins
Rodgau Pioneers
(H)
0
:
17
Gernsheim Gladiators
(H)
54
:
28
Gernsheim Gladiators
(A)
39
:
7
Rodgau Pioneers
(A)
14
:
70
Legionäre Eschwege
(H)
28
:
3
Bürstadt Redskins
4
:
4
.500
4
2
2
0
107
:
122
.500
2
1
1
0
54
:
45
.500
2
1
1
0
53
:
77
Gernsheim Gladiators
Rodgau Pioneers
(A)
21
:
35
Rodgau Pioneers
(H)
20
:
28
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
28
:
54
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
7
:
39
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(H)
20
:
0
Gernsheim Gladiators
0
:
8
.000
4
0
4
0
76
:
156
.000
2
0
2
0
27
:
67
.000
2
0
2
0
49
:
89
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Leonberg Alligators
Albstadt Alligators
(H)
47
:
6
Offenburg Miners
(H)
62
:
22
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
34
:
10
Ravensburg Razorbacks II
(H)
63
:
13
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
0
:
0
Albstadt Alligators
(A)
37
:
6
Offenburg Miners
(A)
22
:
21
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
48
:
12
Ravensburg Razorbacks II
(A)
27
:
0
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
50
:
0
Leonberg Alligators
18
:
0
1.000
9
9
0
0
390
:
90
1.000
4
4
0
0
220
:
53
1.000
5
5
0
0
170
:
37
Offenburg Miners
Ravensburg Razorbacks II
(H)
32
:
8
Leonberg Alligators
(A)
22
:
62
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
27
:
0
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
45
:
3
Albstadt Alligators
(H)
38
:
6
Ravensburg Razorbacks II
(A)
50
:
6
Leonberg Alligators
(H)
21
:
22
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
30
:
6
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
38
:
19
Albstadt Alligators
(A)
27
:
3
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
14
:
24
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
13
:
21
Offenburg Miners
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
330
:
135
.800
5
4
1
0
159
:
61
.800
5
4
1
0
171
:
74
Albstadt Alligators
Leonberg Alligators
(A)
6
:
47
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
20
:
0
Ravensburg Razorbacks II
(A)
29
:
9
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
34
:
12
Offenburg Miners
(A)
6
:
38
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
6
:
28
Leonberg Alligators
(H)
6
:
37
Ravensburg Razorbacks II
(H)
50
:
20
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
13
:
6
Offenburg Miners
(H)
3
:
27
Albstadt Alligators
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
173
:
224
.600
5
3
2
0
113
:
96
.400
5
2
3
0
60
:
128
Crailsheim Titans
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
20
:
6
Ravensburg Razorbacks II
(A)
26
:
42
Offenburg Miners
(H)
0
:
27
Albstadt Alligators
(A)
12
:
34
Leonberg Alligators
(A)
0
:
0
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
23
:
14
Ravensburg Razorbacks II
(H)
20
:
0
Offenburg Miners
(A)
6
:
30
Albstadt Alligators
(H)
6
:
13
Leonberg Alligators
(H)
0
:
50
Crailsheim Titans
6
:
12
.333
9
3
6
0
113
:
216
.400
5
2
3
0
49
:
104
.250
4
1
3
0
64
:
112
Kuchen Mammuts
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
6
:
20
Albstadt Alligators
(A)
0
:
20
Ravensburg Razorbacks II
(H)
30
:
11
Leonberg Alligators
(H)
10
:
34
Offenburg Miners
(H)
3
:
45
Ravensburg Razorbacks II
(A)
36
:
7
Albstadt Alligators
(H)
28
:
6
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
14
:
23
Leonberg Alligators
(A)
12
:
48
Offenburg Miners
(A)
19
:
38
Black Forest Foxes
(A)
25
:
13
Black Forest Foxes
(H)
23
:
8
Kuchen Mammuts
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
158
:
252
.400
5
2
3
0
77
:
116
.200
5
1
4
0
81
:
136
Rav. Razorbacks II
Offenburg Miners
(A)
8
:
32
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
42
:
26
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
11
:
30
Albstadt Alligators
(H)
9
:
29
Leonberg Alligators
(A)
13
:
63
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
7
:
36
Offenburg Miners
(H)
6
:
50
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
0
:
20
Albstadt Alligators
(A)
20
:
50
Leonberg Alligators
(H)
0
:
27
Rav. Razorbacks II
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
116
:
363
.200
5
1
4
0
64
:
168
.000
5
0
5
0
52
:
195
Finale
23.06.
Koblenz Gladiators - Rodgau Pioneers
7
:
25
0
:
0
7
:
13
0
:
6
0
:
6
Spiel um Platz fünf
23.06.
Gernsheim Gladiators - Gießen Golden Dragons II
20
:
0
Spiel um Platz drei
Relegation
08.09.
Backnang Wolverines - Offenburg Miners
24
:
14
7
:
6
7
:
8
0
:
0
10
:
0
15.09.
Offenburg Miners - Backnang Wolverines
13
:
21
7
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
0
6
:
0
Viertelfinale
21.09.
Buxtehude Jackrabbits - Meppen Titans
20
:
0
22.09.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Neumünster Demons
17
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
3
:
0
22.09.
Oldenburg Knights II - Hannover Grizzlies II
20
:
37
13
:
14
0
:
3
0
:
0
7
:
20
Halbfinale
29.09.
Hannover Grizzlies II - Benefeld Black Sharks
36
:
14
14
:
7
22
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
Finale
06.10.
Hannover Grizzlies II - Jade Bay Buccaneers
24
:
19
6
:
6
6
:
13
0
:
0
12
:
0
31.03.
Hasetal Raiders - Nordhorn Vikings
33
:
3
14
:
3
6
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
06.04.
Leonberg Alligators - Albstadt Alligators
47
:
6
6
:
0
20
:
0
21
:
0
0
:
6
06.04.
Offenburg Miners - Ravensburg Razorbacks II
32
:
8
24
:
0
8
:
6
0
:
2
0
:
0
13.04.
Buxtehude Jackrabbits - Bremen Union Bulls
33
:
12
0
:
12
26
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
13.04.
Ravensburg Razorbacks II - Crailsheim Titans
42
:
26
28
:
16
7
:
0
0
:
10
7
:
0
27.04.
Troisdorf Jets II - Cologne Ronin
39
:
0
27.04.
Salzgitter Steelers - Bremen Union Bulls
16
:
3
0
:
3
0
:
0
3
:
0
13
:
0
27.04.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Hannover Grizzlies II
13
:
8
0
:
0
13
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
8
27.04.
Leonberg Alligators - Offenburg Miners
62
:
22
9
:
0
20
:
14
19
:
0
14
:
8
27.04.
Frisia Warriors - Buxtehude Jackrabbits
6
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
13
6
:
7
0
:
0
27.04.
Gießen Golden Dragons II - Legionäre Eschwege
0
:
20
27.04.
Schaumburg Rangers - Nordhorn Vikings
19
:
6
7
:
6
6
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
27.04.
Ostholstein Vikings - Neumünster Demons
36
:
44
6
:
8
0
:
22
8
:
6
22
:
8
28.04.
Herne Black Barons - Duisburg Vikings
10
:
0
28.04.
Brilon Lumberjacks - Iserlohn Titans
20
:
0
28.04.
Meppen Titans - Hasetal Raiders
19
:
20
13
:
0
6
:
13
0
:
0
0
:
7
04.05.
Salzgitter Steelers - Benefeld Black Sharks
0
:
27
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
14
0
:
7
04.05.
Buxtehude Jackrabbits - Norderstedt Mustangs
13
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
7
:
0
04.05.
Ravensburg Razorbacks II - Albstadt Alligators
9
:
29
6
:
13
0
:
13
0
:
0
3
:
3
04.05.
Hasetal Raiders - Schaumburg Rangers
13
:
14
0
:
0
13
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
7
05.05.
Hannover Grizzlies II - Celle Stallions
15
:
21
0
:
7
13
:
0
0
:
7
2
:
7
05.05.
Rodgau Pioneers - Gernsheim Gladiators
35
:
21
7
:
0
14
:
14
7
:
0
7
:
7
05.05.
Oldenburg Knights II - Westersteder Wölfe
62
:
0
20
:
0
15
:
0
14
:
0
13
:
0
05.05.
Krefeld Ravens - Cologne Falcons II
49
:
0
700
05.05.
Iserlohn Titans - Herne Black Barons
0
:
20
11.05.
Celle Stallions - Benefeld Black Sharks
0
:
66
0
:
19
0
:
20
0
:
13
0
:
14
11.05.
Cologne Falcons II - Troisdorf Jets II
24
:
10
11.05.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Ostholstein Vikings
24
:
10
11.05.
Hannover Grizzlies II - Bremen Union Bulls
30
:
7
3
:
0
7
:
7
6
:
0
14
:
0
11.05.
Frisia Warriors - Neumünster Demons
13
:
30
0
:
0
7
:
8
0
:
14
6
:
8
12.05.
Meppen Titans - Nordhorn Vikings
44
:
3
14
:
0
15
:
3
0
:
0
15
:
0
12.05.
Rehburg Raptors - Hasetal Raiders
0
:
50
0
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
15
12.05.
Legionäre Eschwege - Koblenz Gladiators
13
:
71
7
:
21
0
:
14
0
:
20
6
:
16
12.05.
Bürstadt Redskins - Rodgau Pioneers
0
:
17
0
:
3
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
7
12.05.
Bocholt Rhinos - Cleve Conquerors
47
:
0
18.05.
Duisburg Vikings - Cleve Conquerors
30
:
6
18.05.
Bocholt Rhinos - Iserlohn Titans
20
:
0
18.05.
Albstadt Alligators - Crailsheim Titans
34
:
12
14
:
3
6
:
3
14
:
6
0
:
0
18.05.
Ostholstein Vikings - Schaumburg Rangers
20
:
28
0
:
14
0
:
0
20
:
0
0
:
14
19.05.
Legionäre Eschwege - Gießen Golden Dragons II
20
:
0
19.05.
Hannover Grizzlies II - Westersteder Wölfe
64
:
0
25
:
0
7
:
0
18
:
0
14
:
0
19.05.
Buxtehude Jackrabbits - Frisia Warriors
56
:
6
13
:
0
14
:
0
13
:
0
16
:
6
19.05.
Oldenburg Knights II - Oldenburg Outlaws II
50
:
0
19.05.
Nordhorn Vikings - Rehburg Raptors
56
:
6
14
:
0
22
:
6
6
:
0
14
:
0
19.05.
Leonberg Alligators - Ravensburg Razorbacks II
63
:
13
31
:
7
6
:
6
13
:
0
13
:
0
19.05.
Wesseling Blackvenom - Troisdorf Jets II
20
:
28
19.05.
Herne Black Barons - Brilon Lumberjacks
10
:
20
19.05.
Gernsheim Gladiators - Rodgau Pioneers
20
:
28
0
:
10
7
:
0
0
:
12
13
:
6
25.05.
Cleve Conquerors - Brilon Lumberjacks
6
:
17
25.05.
Hannover Grizzlies II - Salzgitter Steelers
22
:
0
3
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
25.05.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Celle Stallions
15
:
13
6
:
7
6
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
6
25.05.
Krefeld Ravens - Wesseling Blackvenom
56
:
0
25.05.
Offenburg Miners - Albstadt Alligators
38
:
6
7
:
0
16
:
0
15
:
0
0
:
6
25.05.
Ravensburg Razorbacks II - Kuchen Mammuts
7
:
36
7
:
0
0
:
13
0
:
13
0
:
10
25.05.
Leonberg Alligators - Crailsheim Titans
:
25.05.
Ostholstein Vikings - Frisia Warriors
22
:
13
0
:
7
0
:
6
16
:
0
6
:
0
26.05.
Bürstadt Redskins - Gernsheim Gladiators
54
:
28
21
:
7
7
:
7
6
:
7
20
:
7
26.05.
Neumünster Demons - Norderstedt Mustangs
42
:
21
16
:
7
14
:
0
12
:
6
0
:
8
26.05.
Koblenz Gladiators - Legionäre Eschwege
57
:
10
14
:
0
14
:
7
21
:
0
8
:
3
01.06.
Salzgitter Steelers - Hasetal Raiders
20
:
8
7
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
8
01.06.
Cleve Conquerors - Herne Black Barons
8
:
34
01.06.
Oldenburg Outlaws II - Oldenburg Knights II
0
:
92
0
:
35
0
:
30
0
:
21
0
:
6
01.06.
Cologne Ronin - Cologne Falcons II
28
:
13
01.06.
Celle Stallions - Bremen Union Bulls
40
:
6
0
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
6
12
:
0
01.06.
Gernsheim Gladiators - Bürstadt Redskins
7
:
39
0
:
20
0
:
7
7
:
6
0
:
6
02.06.
Troisdorf Jets II - Krefeld Ravens
0
:
34
02.06.
Nordhorn Vikings - Meppen Titans
0
:
25
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
11
02.06.
Brilon Lumberjacks - Bocholt Rhinos
7
:
14
02.06.
Westersteder Wölfe - Neumünster Demons
14
:
78
14
:
16
0
:
24
0
:
22
0
:
16
02.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons II - Koblenz Gladiators
0
:
20
08.06.
Frisia Warriors - Benefeld Black Sharks
0
:
35
0
:
6
0
:
10
0
:
6
0
:
13
08.06.
Rodgau Pioneers - Bürstadt Redskins
70
:
14
20
:
0
15
:
7
21
:
7
14
:
0
08.06.
Bremen Union Bulls - Salzgitter Steelers
0
:
28
0
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
7
09.06.
Westersteder Wölfe - Oldenburg Outlaws II
34
:
2
20
:
2
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
15.06.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Frisia Warriors
46
:
6
14
:
0
9
:
0
9
:
0
14
:
6
15.06.
Koblenz Gladiators - Gießen Golden Dragons II
20
:
0
15.06.
Bremen Union Bulls - Celle Stallions
16
:
9
0
:
0
0
:
3
3
:
0
13
:
6
15.06.
Albstadt Alligators - Leonberg Alligators
6
:
37
6
:
7
0
:
9
0
:
14
0
:
7
15.06.
Krefeld Ravens - Cologne Ronin
56
:
6
16.06.
Troisdorf Jets II - Wesseling Blackvenom
5
:
24
16.06.
Duisburg Vikings - Brilon Lumberjacks
32
:
0
16.06.
Neumünster Demons - Buxtehude Jackrabbits
28
:
13
8
:
6
8
:
7
6
:
0
6
:
0
16.06.
Ravensburg Razorbacks II - Offenburg Miners
6
:
50
6
:
8
0
:
28
0
:
7
0
:
7
16.06.
Bocholt Rhinos - Herne Black Barons
17
:
14
22.06.
Iserlohn Titans - Duisburg Vikings
0
:
20
22.06.
Frisia Warriors - Ostholstein Vikings
7
:
22
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
10
0
:
12
23.06.
Cleve Conquerors - Bocholt Rhinos
0
:
66
23.06.
Rehburg Raptors - Meppen Titans
6
:
47
0
:
35
0
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
6
29.06.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Salzgitter Steelers
28
:
14
13
:
0
8
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
7
29.06.
Celle Stallions - Hannover Grizzlies II
0
:
32
0
:
13
0
:
12
0
:
7
0
:
0
29.06.
Offenburg Miners - Leonberg Alligators
21
:
22
21
:
22
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
29.06.
Crailsheim Titans - Ravensburg Razorbacks II
20
:
0
30.06.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Neumünster Demons
16
:
34
7
:
0
9
:
6
0
:
14
0
:
14
30.06.
Duisburg Vikings - Herne Black Barons
14
:
15
30.06.
Wesseling Blackvenom - Cologne Falcons II
24
:
7
30.06.
Iserlohn Titans - Brilon Lumberjacks
0
:
20
30.06.
Westersteder Wölfe - Oldenburg Knights II
0
:
33
0
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
6
0
:
6
30.06.
Cologne Ronin - Troisdorf Jets II
25
:
28
0
:
13
14
:
0
0
:
8
11
:
7
06.07.
Rehburg Raptors - Nordhorn Vikings
8
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
8
:
0
07.07.
Ostholstein Vikings - Buxtehude Jackrabbits
28
:
0
0
:
0
12
:
0
16
:
0
0
:
0
13.07.
Bocholt Rhinos - Duisburg Vikings
45
:
6
13.07.
Cologne Ronin - Wesseling Blackvenom
12
:
38
13.07.
Brilon Lumberjacks - Cleve Conquerors
14
:
0
14.07.
Cologne Falcons II - Krefeld Ravens
14
:
14
14.07.
Herne Black Barons - Iserlohn Titans
20
:
0
20.07.
Albstadt Alligators - Ravensburg Razorbacks II
50
:
20
14
:
0
15
:
0
7
:
14
14
:
6
20.07.
Offenburg Miners - Crailsheim Titans
30
:
6
0
:
6
24
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
20.07.
Schaumburg Rangers - Hasetal Raiders
20
:
0
21.07.
Rehburg Raptors - Buxtehude Jackrabbits
24
:
46
6
:
20
6
:
12
6
:
7
6
:
7
27.07.
Crailsheim Titans - Albstadt Alligators
6
:
13
0
:
13
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
28.07.
Ravensburg Razorbacks II - Leonberg Alligators
0
:
27
0
:
14
0
:
13
0
:
0
0
:
0
28.07.
Hasetal Raiders - Rehburg Raptors
73
:
0
14
:
0
28
:
0
7
:
0
24
:
0
28.07.
Meppen Titans - Schaumburg Rangers
24
:
23
0
:
9
17
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
14
03.08.
Albstadt Alligators - Offenburg Miners
3
:
27
0
:
14
0
:
7
3
:
0
0
:
6
03.08.
Crailsheim Titans - Leonberg Alligators
0
:
50
0
:
15
0
:
21
0
:
7
0
:
7
04.08.
Rehburg Raptors - Schaumburg Rangers
6
:
40
0
:
9
0
:
17
0
:
7
6
:
7
04.08.
Hasetal Raiders - Meppen Titans
:
10.08.
Nordhorn Vikings - Schaumburg Rangers
0
:
20
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
13
10.08.
Meppen Titans - Frisia Warriors
43
:
6
14
:
0
13
:
0
16
:
0
0
:
6
10.08.
Oldenburg Outlaws II - Rehburg Raptors
0
:
75
0
:
0
0
:
31
0
:
28
0
:
16
10.08.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Buxtehude Jackrabbits
30
:
41
14
:
14
0
:
6
8
:
14
8
:
7
11.08.
Neumünster Demons - Hannover Grizzlies II
6
:
6
0
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
17.08.
Salzgitter Steelers - Celle Stallions
:
17.08.
Bremen Union Bulls - Oldenburg Knights II
6
:
28
17.08.
Frisia Warriors - Norderstedt Mustangs
2
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
2
:
0
18.08.
Buxtehude Jackrabbits - Ostholstein Vikings
23
:
20
0
:
0
6
:
6
14
:
8
3
:
6
18.08.
Nordhorn Vikings - Hasetal Raiders
15
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
0
8
:
0
7
:
0
18.08.
Brilon Lumberjacks - Herne Black Barons
14
:
6
24.08.
Bremen Union Bulls - Hannover Grizzlies II
12
:
27
5
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
6
24.08.
Celle Stallions - Salzgitter Steelers
2
:
43
2
:
6
0
:
8
0
:
21
0
:
8
24.08.
Oldenburg Outlaws II - Westersteder Wölfe
12
:
52
0
:
16
0
:
22
12
:
6
0
:
8
25.08.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Meppen Titans
16
:
13
0
:
3
0
:
0
13
:
7
3
:
3
25.08.
Wesseling Blackvenom - Krefeld Ravens
8
:
27
25.08.
Schaumburg Rangers - Rehburg Raptors
46
:
0
8
:
0
28
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
0
31.08.
Oldenburg Knights II - Norderstedt Mustangs
27
:
25
0
:
6
8
:
6
6
:
6
13
:
7
31.08.
Salzgitter Steelers - Hannover Grizzlies II
13
:
12
0
:
7
7
:
5
0
:
0
6
:
0
31.08.
Buxtehude Jackrabbits - Neumünster Demons
13
:
12
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
12
6
:
0
31.08.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Bremen Union Bulls
14
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
3
0
:
0
31.08.
Schaumburg Rangers - Celle Stallions
20
:
0
01.09.
Meppen Titans - Rehburg Raptors
36
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
13
:
0
10
:
0
01.09.
Cleve Conquerors - Duisburg Vikings
12
:
45
01.09.
Nordhorn Vikings - Oldenburg Outlaws II
:
01.09.
Westersteder Wölfe - Jade Bay Buccaneers
6
:
14
0
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
14
0
:
0
07.09.
Bremen Union Bulls - Benefeld Black Sharks
:
07.09.
Ostholstein Vikings - Norderstedt Mustangs
52
:
6
8
:
6
16
:
0
6
:
0
22
:
0
08.09.
Duisburg Vikings - Iserlohn Titans
20
:
0
08.09.
Neumünster Demons - Frisia Warriors
16
:
24
0
:
7
8
:
0
8
:
7
0
:
10
08.09.
Bocholt Rhinos - Brilon Lumberjacks
28
:
13
08.09.
Herne Black Barons - Cleve Conquerors
38
:
6
14.09.
Cologne Falcons II - Cologne Ronin
28
:
2
14.09.
Hannover Grizzlies II - Benefeld Black Sharks
39
:
15
14.09.
Iserlohn Titans - Bocholt Rhinos
0
:
20
14.09.
Krefeld Ravens - Troisdorf Jets II
62
:
0
15.09.
Schaumburg Rangers - Meppen Titans
19
:
22
9
:
2
2
:
7
0
:
7
8
:
6
21.09.
Cleve Conquerors - Iserlohn Titans
20
:
0
22.09.
Herne Black Barons - Bocholt Rhinos
12
:
33
22.09.
Brilon Lumberjacks - Duisburg Vikings
30
:
14
29.09.
Troisdorf Jets II - Cologne Falcons II
12
:
27
29.09.
Cologne Ronin - Krefeld Ravens
0
:
20
05.10.
Duisburg Vikings - Bocholt Rhinos
0
:
43
05.10.
Iserlohn Titans - Cleve Conquerors
0
:
20
Relegation zur Bezirksliga Ba-Wü
Relegation