4. Liga Nord 2013
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Flensburg Sealords
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
31
:
0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
16
:
7
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
12
:
7
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
20
:
19
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
26
:
7
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
35
:
6
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
27
:
12
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
6
:
7
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
26
:
22
Göttingen Generals
(A)
12
:
8
Flensburg Sealords
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
173
:
65
.750
4
3
1
0
88
:
20
1.000
4
4
0
0
85
:
45
Kiel Baltic H. II
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
7
:
16
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
27
:
3
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
35
:
28
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
23
:
19
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
26
:
0
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
11
:
9
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
12
:
27
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
20
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(A)
7
:
33
Kiel Baltic H. II
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
161
:
102
.750
4
3
1
0
90
:
74
.750
4
3
1
0
71
:
28
Hamburg Black S.
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
21
:
0
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
7
:
12
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
42
:
14
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
19
:
23
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
17
:
6
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
9
:
11
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
36
:
0
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
7
:
6
Hamburg Black S.
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
158
:
72
.500
4
2
2
0
94
:
37
.750
4
3
1
0
64
:
35
Hamburg Ravens
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
0
:
21
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
3
:
27
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
14
:
42
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
14
:
21
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
7
:
26
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
6
:
35
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
48
:
8
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
0
:
20
Hamburg Ravens
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
92
:
200
.250
4
1
3
0
58
:
82
.000
4
0
4
0
34
:
118
Hamburg Blue Devils II
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
0
:
31
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
19
:
20
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
28
:
35
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
21
:
14
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
0
:
26
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
6
:
17
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
0
:
36
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
8
:
48
Hamburg Blue Devils II
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
82
:
227
.250
4
1
3
0
46
:
77
.000
4
0
4
0
36
:
150
Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Oldenburg Knights
Oldenburg Outlaws
(A)
34
:
8
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
20
:
14
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
23
:
12
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
0
:
20
Oldenburg Outlaws
(H)
49
:
16
Braunschweig II
(H)
14
:
13
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
50
:
0
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
24
:
22
Braunschweig II
(A)
21
:
13
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
35
:
16
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
22
:
26
Oldenburg Knights
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
270
:
134
1.000
5
5
0
0
172
:
67
.800
5
4
1
0
98
:
67
Bremen Firebirds
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
14
:
20
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
45
:
0
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
34
:
27
Göttingen Generals
(A)
7
:
16
Oldenburg Outlaws
(A)
41
:
8
Oldenburg Outlaws
(H)
48
:
16
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
22
:
24
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
10
:
14
Göttingen Generals
(H)
6
:
34
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
22
:
6
Bremen Firebirds
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
249
:
165
.600
5
3
2
0
147
:
97
.400
5
2
3
0
102
:
68
Bremerhaven S.
Oldenburg Outlaws
(A)
12
:
22
Oldenburg Outlaws
(H)
32
:
12
Northern United
(A)
7
:
10
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
16
:
6
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
0
:
45
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
20
:
0
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
34
:
21
Northern United
(H)
0
:
16
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
14
:
10
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
16
:
35
Bremerhaven S.
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
151
:
177
.800
5
4
1
0
82
:
44
.200
5
1
4
0
69
:
133
Jade Bay Buccaneers
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
12
:
23
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
6
:
16
Oldenburg Outlaws
(H)
33
:
6
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
27
:
34
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
21
:
34
Oldenburg Outlaws
(A)
33
:
14
Hannover Stampeders
(H)
41
:
0
Hannover Stampeders
(A)
8
:
13
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
0
:
50
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
6
:
22
Jade Bay Buccaneers
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
187
:
212
.400
5
2
3
0
113
:
85
.200
5
1
4
0
74
:
127
Oldenburg Outlaws
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
22
:
12
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
8
:
34
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
12
:
32
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
6
:
33
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
6
:
35
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
16
:
49
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
14
:
33
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
8
:
41
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
16
:
48
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
12
:
46
Oldenburg Outlaws
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
120
:
363
.200
5
1
4
0
58
:
155
.000
5
0
5
0
62
:
208
Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Göttingen Generals
Braunschweig II
(A)
28
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
53
:
0
Northern United
(A)
10
:
7
Hannover Stampeders
(A)
0
:
0
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
16
:
7
Braunschweig II
(H)
20
:
19
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
28
:
25
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
34
:
6
Hannover Stampeders
(H)
51
:
0
Northern United
(H)
5
:
7
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
33
:
7
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
8
:
12
Göttingen Generals
16
:
2
.889
9
8
1
0
245
:
71
.800
5
4
1
0
145
:
33
1.000
4
4
0
0
100
:
38
Northern United
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
7
:
39
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
10
:
7
Göttingen Generals
(H)
7
:
10
Hannover Stampeders
(H)
37
:
0
Braunschweig II
(H)
19
:
27
Hannover Stampeders
(A)
7
:
7
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
16
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
14
:
10
Braunschweig II
(A)
15
:
14
Göttingen Generals
(A)
7
:
5
Northern United
13
:
7
.650
10
6
3
1
139
:
119
.600
5
3
2
0
87
:
54
.700
5
3
1
1
52
:
65
Braunschweig II
Göttingen Generals
(H)
0
:
28
Hannover Stampeders
(H)
60
:
7
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
29
:
7
Northern United
(A)
27
:
19
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
13
:
10
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
13
:
14
Göttingen Generals
(A)
19
:
20
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
13
:
21
Northern United
(H)
14
:
15
Hannover Stampeders
(A)
43
:
16
Braunschweig II
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
231
:
157
.400
5
2
3
0
116
:
78
.600
5
3
2
0
115
:
79
Wolfsburg Blue W.
Hannover Stampeders
(H)
16
:
7
Northern United
(H)
39
:
7
Göttingen Generals
(A)
0
:
53
Braunschweig II
(A)
7
:
29
Oldenburg Outlaws
(A)
35
:
6
Braunschweig II
(H)
10
:
13
Göttingen Generals
(H)
25
:
28
Hannover Stampeders
(A)
39
:
15
Northern United
(A)
10
:
14
Oldenburg Outlaws
(H)
46
:
12
Wolfsburg Blue W.
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
227
:
184
.600
5
3
2
0
136
:
67
.400
5
2
3
0
91
:
117
Hannover Stampeders
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
7
:
16
Braunschweig II
(A)
7
:
60
Northern United
(A)
0
:
37
Göttingen Generals
(H)
0
:
0
Northern United
(H)
7
:
7
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
0
:
41
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
13
:
8
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
15
:
39
Göttingen Generals
(A)
0
:
51
Braunschweig II
(H)
16
:
43
Hannover Stampeders
3
:
15
.167
9
1
7
1
65
:
302
.375
4
1
2
1
51
:
97
.000
5
0
5
0
14
:
205
Oberliga Nord Playoffs
Halbfinale
22.09.
Göttingen Generals - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
33
:
7
22.09.
Oldenburg Knights - Flensburg Sealords
22
:
26
Finale
06.10.
Göttingen Generals - Flensburg Sealords
8
:
12
14.04.
Oldenburg Outlaws - Bremerhaven Seahawks
22
:
12
27.04.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Northern United
39
:
7
28.04.
Braunschweig II - Göttingen Generals
0
:
28
28.04.
Flensburg Sealords - Hamburg Blue Devils II
31
:
0
05.05.
Hamburg Ravens - Hamburg Black Swans
0
:
21
05.05.
Göttingen Generals - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
53
:
0
05.05.
Braunschweig II - Hannover Stampeders
60
:
7
19
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
35
:
7
19.05.
Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
29
:
7
01.06.
Bremen Firebirds - Bremerhaven Seahawks
45
:
0
02.06.
Hamburg Black Swans - Flensburg Sealords
7
:
12
08.06.
Northern United - Hannover Stampeders
37
:
0
09.06.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Flensburg Sealords
19
:
20
15.06.
Hannover Stampeders - Göttingen Generals
:
15.06.
Bremen Firebirds - Jade Bay Buccaneers
34
:
27
16.06.
Northern United - Braunschweig II
19
:
27
16.06.
Oldenburg Outlaws - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
6
:
35
22.06.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Braunschweig II
10
:
13
22.06.
Oldenburg Knights - Oldenburg Outlaws
49
:
16
23.06.
Göttingen Generals - Bremen Firebirds
16
:
7
29.06.
Hannover Stampeders - Northern United
7
:
7
29.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II - Hamburg Black Swans
23
:
19
30.06.
Oldenburg Outlaws - Jade Bay Buccaneers
14
:
33
06.07.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Hamburg Ravens
21
:
14
07.07.
Oldenburg Outlaws - Bremen Firebirds
8
:
41
13.07.
Hamburg Ravens - Flensburg Sealords
7
:
26
13.07.
Oldenburg Knights - Braunschweig II
14
:
13
20.07.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
0
:
26
28.07.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Hamburg Black Swans
6
:
17
03.08.
Hannover Stampeders - Jade Bay Buccaneers
13
:
8
04.08.
Göttingen Generals - Braunschweig II
20
:
19
10.08.
Oldenburg Knights - Jade Bay Buccaneers
50
:
0
10.08.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Göttingen Generals
25
:
28
10.08.
Bremen Firebirds - Oldenburg Outlaws
48
:
16
11.08.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Northern United
0
:
16
17.08.
Hannover Stampeders - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
15
:
39
17.08.
Oldenburg Knights - Bremen Firebirds
24
:
22
18.08.
Flensburg Sealords - Hamburg Ravens
35
:
6
18.08.
Hamburg Black Swans - Hamburg Blue Devils II
36
:
0
24.08.
Hamburg Ravens - Hamburg Blue Devils II
48
:
8
25.08.
Braunschweig II - Oldenburg Knights
13
:
21
25.08.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Bremen Firebirds
14
:
10
25.08.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II - Flensburg Sealords
12
:
27
31.08.
Bremen Firebirds - Göttingen Generals
6
:
34
07.09.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II - Hamburg Ravens
20
:
0
07.09.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Oldenburg Outlaws
46
:
12
08.09.
Göttingen Generals - Hannover Stampeders
51
:
0
14.09.
Hannover Stampeders - Braunschweig II
16
:
43