3. Liga Nord 2021
Aufstiegsrelegation zur GFL 2 Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Paderborn Dolphins
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
42
:
14
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
16
:
16
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
55
:
0
Bonn Gamecocks
(A)
38
:
13
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
26
:
6
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
34
:
15
Hildesheim Invaders
(H)
32
:
0
Paderborn Dolphins
4
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
66
:
15
1.000
1
1
0
0
32
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
34
:
15
Hildesheim Invaders
FFC Braunschweig II
(H)
40
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
52
:
7
FFC Braunschweig II
(A)
35
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
66
:
26
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
33
:
13
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
0
:
32
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
34
:
7
Hildesheim Invaders
2
:
2
.500
2
1
1
0
34
:
39
1.000
1
1
0
0
34
:
7
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
32
Spandau Bulldogs
Berlin Knights
(A)
70
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
40
:
6
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
24
:
6
Berlin Bears
(A)
22
:
0
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
10
:
7
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
15
:
34
Hildesheim Invaders
(A)
7
:
34
Spandau Bulldogs
0
:
4
.000
2
0
2
0
22
:
68
.000
1
0
1
0
15
:
34
.000
1
0
1
0
7
:
34
Regionalliga Nord A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Oldenburg Knights
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
42
:
28
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
68
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
32
:
16
Hamburg Blue Devils
(H)
75
:
7
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
48
:
12
Hamburg Blue Devils
(A)
28
:
7
Hildesheim Invaders
(H)
13
:
33
Oldenburg Knights
12
:
2
.857
7
6
1
0
306
:
103
.750
4
3
1
0
198
:
68
1.000
3
3
0
0
108
:
35
Hamburg Pioneers
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
28
:
42
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
43
:
6
Hamburg Blue Devils
(H)
35
:
7
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
16
:
32
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
45
:
6
Hamburg Blue Devils
(A)
44
:
14
Hamburg Pioneers
8
:
4
.667
6
4
2
0
211
:
107
.667
3
2
1
0
94
:
45
.667
3
2
1
0
117
:
62
Hamburg Blue Devils
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
14
:
13
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
7
:
35
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
7
:
75
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
14
:
44
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
7
:
28
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
63
:
42
Hamburg Blue Devils
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
112
:
237
.333
3
1
2
0
84
:
114
.333
3
1
2
0
28
:
123
Bremerhaven Seah.
Hamburg Blue Devils
(H)
13
:
14
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
6
:
43
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
0
:
68
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
6
:
45
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
12
:
48
Hamburg Blue Devils
(A)
42
:
63
Bremerhaven Seah.
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
79
:
281
.000
3
0
3
0
31
:
107
.000
3
0
3
0
48
:
174
Regionalliga Nord B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hildesheim Invaders
FFC Braunschweig II
(H)
40
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
52
:
7
FFC Braunschweig II
(A)
35
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
66
:
26
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
33
:
13
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
0
:
32
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
34
:
7
Hildesheim Invaders
10
:
0
1.000
5
5
0
0
226
:
46
1.000
2
2
0
0
92
:
7
1.000
3
3
0
0
134
:
39
FFC Braunschweig II
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
49
:
27
Hildesheim Invaders
(A)
0
:
40
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
29
:
23
Hildesheim Invaders
(H)
0
:
35
FFC Braunschweig II
4
:
4
.500
4
2
2
0
78
:
125
.500
2
1
1
0
49
:
62
.500
2
1
1
0
29
:
63
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
FFC Braunschweig II
(A)
27
:
49
Hildesheim Invaders
(A)
7
:
52
FFC Braunschweig II
(H)
23
:
29
Hildesheim Invaders
(H)
26
:
66
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
0
:
8
.000
4
0
4
0
83
:
196
.000
2
0
2
0
49
:
95
.000
2
0
2
0
34
:
101
Aufstiegsrelegation zur GFL 2 Nord
16.10.
Spandau Bulldogs - Paderborn Dolphins
15
:
34
8
:
6
0
:
22
0
:
0
7
:
6
14.08.
Oldenburg Knights - Hamburg Pioneers
42
:
28
7
:
0
14
:
7
14
:
7
7
:
14
15.08.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Hamburg Blue Devils
13
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
13
:
7
15.08.
FFC Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
49
:
27
14
:
3
14
:
3
14
:
7
7
:
14
21.08.
Hamburg Pioneers - Bremerhaven Seahawks
43
:
6
14
:
0
14
:
6
8
:
0
7
:
0
28.08.
Hildesheim Invaders - FFC Braunschweig II
40
:
0
12
:
0
20
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
0
28.08.
Hamburg Pioneers - Hamburg Blue Devils
35
:
7
6
:
7
16
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
28.08.
Oldenburg Knights - Bremerhaven Seahawks
68
:
0
14
:
0
13
:
0
27
:
0
14
:
0
04.09.
Hamburg Pioneers - Oldenburg Knights
16
:
32
7
:
19
0
:
7
2
:
6
7
:
0
05.09.
Hildesheim Invaders - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
52
:
7
14
:
0
7
:
7
10
:
0
21
:
0
11.09.
Oldenburg Knights - Hamburg Blue Devils
75
:
7
19
:
7
14
:
0
28
:
0
14
:
0
12.09.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Hamburg Pioneers
6
:
45
0
:
7
6
:
10
0
:
14
0
:
14
18.09.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - FFC Braunschweig II
23
:
29
7
:
14
9
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
8
26.09.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Oldenburg Knights
12
:
48
0
:
7
6
:
21
6
:
6
0
:
14
26.09.
Hamburg Blue Devils - Hamburg Pioneers
14
:
44
0
:
7
0
:
14
7
:
16
7
:
7
02.10.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Hildesheim Invaders
26
:
66
7
:
16
0
:
21
7
:
14
12
:
15
02.10.
Hamburg Blue Devils - Oldenburg Knights
7
:
28
0
:
14
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
14
10.10.
Hamburg Blue Devils - Bremerhaven Seahawks
63
:
42
7
:
6
21
:
22
14
:
6
21
:
8
Finale
16.10.
Oldenburg Knights - Hildesheim Invaders
13
:
33
0
:
14
6
:
12
7
:
0
0
:
7