3. Liga Nord 2014
Aufstiegsrelegation zur GFL 2 Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Paderborn Dolphins
Aachen Vampires
(A)
58
:
9
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
30
:
13
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
39
:
20
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
30
:
24
Dortmund Giants
(A)
42
:
0
Aachen Vampires
(H)
28
:
0
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
41
:
0
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
35
:
7
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
20
:
19
Dortmund Giants
(H)
69
:
7
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
56
:
56
Potsdam Royals
(H)
38
:
15
Paderborn Dolphins
3
:
1
.750
2
1
0
1
94
:
71
1.000
1
1
0
0
38
:
15
.500
1
0
0
1
56
:
56
Osnabrück Tigers
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
51
:
0
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
42
:
3
Lübeck Seals
(H)
63
:
21
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
28
:
7
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
64
:
8
Lübeck Seals
(A)
40
:
12
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
23
:
9
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
60
:
8
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
59
:
7
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
56
:
56
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
0
Potsdam Royals
(A)
38
:
24
Osnabrück Tigers
3
:
1
.750
2
1
0
1
94
:
80
.500
1
0
0
1
56
:
56
1.000
1
1
0
0
38
:
24
Potsdam Royals
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
32
:
14
Rostock Griffins
(A)
24
:
13
Tollense Sharks
(H)
35
:
14
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
41
:
13
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
42
:
0
Leipzig Lions
(H)
20
:
14
Tollense Sharks
(A)
37
:
12
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
28
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
27
:
33
Leipzig Lions
(A)
10
:
17
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
24
:
38
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
15
:
38
Potsdam Royals
0
:
4
.000
2
0
2
0
39
:
76
.000
1
0
1
0
24
:
38
.000
1
0
1
0
15
:
38
Regionalliga Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Osnabrück Tigers
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
51
:
0
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
42
:
3
Lübeck Seals
(H)
63
:
21
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
28
:
7
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
64
:
8
Lübeck Seals
(A)
40
:
12
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
23
:
9
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
60
:
8
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
59
:
7
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
56
:
56
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
0
Potsdam Royals
(A)
38
:
24
Osnabrück Tigers
18
:
0
1.000
9
9
0
0
430
:
75
1.000
4
4
0
0
202
:
36
1.000
5
5
0
0
228
:
39
Ritterhude Badgers
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
44
:
0
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
3
:
42
Lübeck Seals
(A)
34
:
31
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
35
:
10
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
7
:
28
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
30
:
20
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
42
:
3
Lübeck Seals
(H)
48
:
28
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
22
:
28
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
42
:
21
Ritterhude Badgers
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
307
:
211
.800
5
4
1
0
160
:
100
.600
5
3
2
0
147
:
111
Arminia Spartans H.
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
19
:
9
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
35
:
17
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
35
:
23
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
20
:
30
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
8
:
60
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
3
:
42
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
21
:
42
Lübeck Seals
(H)
28
:
7
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
7
:
59
Lübeck Seals
(A)
0
:
28
Arminia Spartans H.
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
176
:
317
.600
5
3
2
0
92
:
140
.200
5
1
4
0
84
:
177
Hamburg Pioneers
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
9
:
19
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
0
:
44
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
17
:
35
Lübeck Seals
(H)
33
:
20
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
20
:
26
Lübeck Seals
(A)
14
:
24
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
9
:
23
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
29
:
21
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
28
:
22
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
0
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
6
:
12
.333
9
3
6
0
159
:
234
.600
5
3
2
0
116
:
121
.000
4
0
4
0
43
:
113
Lübeck Seals
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
27
:
12
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
21
:
63
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
31
:
34
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
20
:
33
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
24
:
14
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
12
:
40
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
24
:
31
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
28
:
48
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
7
:
28
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
28
:
0
Lübeck Seals
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
222
:
303
.600
5
3
2
0
122
:
100
.000
5
0
5
0
100
:
203
Oldenburg Knights
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
0
:
51
Lübeck Seals
(A)
12
:
27
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
23
:
35
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
10
:
35
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
26
:
20
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
8
:
64
Lübeck Seals
(H)
31
:
24
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
42
:
21
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
21
:
29
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
21
:
42
Oldenburg Knights
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
194
:
348
.600
5
3
2
0
128
:
171
.000
5
0
5
0
66
:
177
Aufstiegsrelegation zur GFL 2 Nord
Relegation
26.04.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Hamburg Pioneers
19
:
9
0
:
0
6
:
3
0
:
0
13
:
6
24.05.
Hamburg Pioneers - Arminia Spartans Hannover
17
:
35
07.06.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Oldenburg Knights
35
:
23
7
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
15
0
:
8
15.06.
Ritterhude Badgers - Oldenburg Knights
35
:
10
21.06.
Oldenburg Knights - Hamburg Pioneers
26
:
20
0
:
14
0
:
6
19
:
0
7
:
0
29.06.
Ritterhude Badgers - Arminia Spartans Hannover
30
:
20
3
:
6
7
:
0
0
:
14
20
:
0
03.08.
Osnabrück Tigers - Arminia Spartans Hannover
60
:
8
09.08.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Ritterhude Badgers
3
:
42
16.08.
Oldenburg Knights - Arminia Spartans Hannover
42
:
21
23.08.
Hamburg Pioneers - Oldenburg Knights
29
:
21
0
:
7
10
:
6
7
:
0
12
:
8
24.08.
Ritterhude Badgers - Lübeck Seals
48
:
28
30.08.
Hamburg Pioneers - Ritterhude Badgers
28
:
22
14
:
0
6
:
13
0
:
0
8
:
9
30.08.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Lübeck Seals
28
:
7
14.09.
Osnabrück Tigers - Hamburg Pioneers
:
21.09.
Oldenburg Knights - Ritterhude Badgers
21
:
42
0
:
7
7
:
7
0
:
14
14
:
14