GFL 2014

26.04.

Munich Cowboys - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns

16:00, Dante-Stadion

26.04.

Franken Knights - Stuttgart Scorpions

16:00, Städtisches Stadion Rothenburg

26.04.

Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Dresden Monarchs

16:00, Hasseldieksdammer Weg

26.04.

Düsseldorf Panther - Cologne Falcons

18:00, Stadion Benrath

27.04.

Berlin Rebels - Berlin Adler

15:00, Mommsenstadion

01.05.

Stuttgart Scorpions - Munich Cowboys

15:00, Eberhard-Bauer-Stadion Esslingen

03.05.

Franken Knights - Allgäu Comets

16:00, Städtisches Stadion Rothenburg

Saarland Hurricanes - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns

03./04.05.

04.05.

Düsseldorf Panther - Berlin Adler

15:00, Stadion Benrath

10.05.

Munich Cowboys - Franken Knights

16:00, Dante-Stadion

10.05.

Berlin Rebels - Dresden Monarchs

18:00, Mommsenstadion

10.05.

New Yorker Lions Braunschweig - Düsseldorf Panther

19:00, Stadion Hamburger Straße

11.05.

Cologne Falcons - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes

15:00, Sportpark Höhenberg

11.05.

Stuttgart Scorpions - Saarland Hurricanes

15:00, Eberhard-Bauer-Stadion Esslingen

11.05.

Marburg Mercenaries - Rhein-Neckar Bandits

16:00, Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion

17.05.

Franken Knights - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns

16:00, Städtisches Stadion Rothenburg

17.05.

Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Düsseldorf Panther

16:00, Hasseldieksdammer Weg

Saarland Hurricanes - Munich Cowboys

17./18.05.

18.05.

Allgäu Comets - Rhein-Neckar Bandits

15:00, Illerstadion Kempten

18.05.

Stuttgart Scorpions - Marburg Mercenaries

15:00, Eberhard-Bauer-Stadion Esslingen

24.05.

Dresden Monarchs - Berlin Adler

15:00, Heinz-Steyer-Stadion

24.05.

Rhein-Neckar Bandits - Allgäu Comets

16:00, MTG-Stadion Mannheim

24.05.

Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Marburg Mercenaries

17:00, Hagenbachstadion

Saarland Hurricanes - Stuttgart Scorpions

24./25.05.

25.05.

Berlin Rebels - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes

15:30, Stadion Wilmersdorf

14.06.

Munich Cowboys - Allgäu Comets

16:00, Dante-Stadion

14.06.

Rhein-Neckar Bandits - Stuttgart Scorpions

16:00, MTG-Stadion Mannheim

14.06.

Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Franken Knights

17:00, Hagenbachstadion

14.06.

New Yorker Lions Braunschweig - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes

19:00, Stadion Hamburger Straße

15.06.

Marburg Mercenaries - Saarland Hurricanes

16:00, Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion

21.06.

Munich Cowboys - Saarland Hurricanes

14:00, Dante-Stadion

21.06.

Dresden Monarchs - Berlin Rebels

15:00, Heinz-Steyer-Stadion

21.06.

Rhein-Neckar Bandits - Franken Knights

16:00, MTG-Stadion Mannheim

21.06.

Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig

16:00, Hasseldieksdammer Weg

21.06.

Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Allgäu Comets

17:00, Hagenbachstadion

28.06.

Rhein-Neckar Bandits - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns

16:00, MTG-Stadion Mannheim

28.06.

Stuttgart Scorpions - Franken Knights

16:00, Eberhard-Bauer-Stadion Esslingen

28.06.

New Yorker Lions Braunschweig - Dresden Monarchs

19:00, Stadion Hamburger Straße

29.06.

Allgäu Comets - Marburg Mercenaries

15:00, Illerstadion Kempten

29.06.

Cologne Falcons - Berlin Adler

15:00, Sportpark Höhenberg

05.07.

Dresden Monarchs - Cologne Falcons

15:00, Heinz-Steyer-Stadion

05.07.

Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Saarland Hurricanes

17:00, Hagenbachstadion

05.07.

Berlin Adler - Berlin Rebels

18:00, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

06.07.

Düsseldorf Panther - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes

15:00, Stadion Benrath

06.07.

Marburg Mercenaries - Stuttgart Scorpions

16:00, Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion

12.07.

Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Berlin Adler

16:00, Hasseldieksdammer Weg

12.07.

New Yorker Lions Braunschweig - Berlin Rebels

19:00, Stadion Hamburger Straße

Saarland Hurricanes - Rhein-Neckar Bandits

12./13.07.

13.07.

Allgäu Comets - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns

15:00, Illerstadion Kempten

13.07.

Cologne Falcons - Düsseldorf Panther

15:00, Sportpark Höhenberg

13.07.

Marburg Mercenaries - Munich Cowboys

16:00, Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion

26.07.

Rhein-Neckar Bandits - Marburg Mercenaries

16:00, MTG-Stadion Mannheim

26.07.

Stuttgart Scorpions - Allgäu Comets

16:00, Eberhard-Bauer-Stadion Esslingen

26.07.

Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Munich Cowboys

17:00, Hagenbachstadion

26.07.

New Yorker Lions Braunschweig - Berlin Adler

19:00, Stadion Hamburger Straße

Saarland Hurricanes - Franken Knights

26./27.07.

27.07.

Düsseldorf Panther - Dresden Monarchs

15:00, Stadion Benrath

27.07.

Cologne Falcons - Berlin Rebels

15:00, Sportpark Höhenberg

02.08.

Dresden Monarchs - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig

15:00, Heinz-Steyer-Stadion

02.08.

Rhein-Neckar Bandits - Saarland Hurricanes

16:00, MTG-Stadion Mannheim

02.08.

Berlin Rebels - Cologne Falcons

18:00, Mommsenstadion

03.08.

Berlin Adler - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes

15:00, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

03.08.

Allgäu Comets - Munich Cowboys

15:00, Illerstadion Kempten

03.08.

Stuttgart Scorpions - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns

15:00, Eberhard-Bauer-Stadion Esslingen

03.08.

Marburg Mercenaries - Franken Knights

16:00, Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion

09.08.

Munich Cowboys - Stuttgart Scorpions

16:00, Dante-Stadion

09.08.

Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Rhein-Neckar Bandits

17:00, Hagenbachstadion

09.08.

Düsseldorf Panther - Berlin Rebels

17:00, Stadion Benrath

Saarland Hurricanes - Marburg Mercenaries

09./10.08.

10.08.

Allgäu Comets - Franken Knights

15:00, Illerstadion Kempten

10.08.

Cologne Falcons - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig

15:00, Sportpark Höhenberg

16.08.

Dresden Monarchs - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes

15:00, Heinz-Steyer-Stadion

16.08.

Franken Knights - Munich Cowboys

16:00, Städtisches Stadion Rothenburg

16.08.

Stuttgart Scorpions - Rhein-Neckar Bandits

16:00, Eberhard-Bauer-Stadion Esslingen

16.08.

Berlin Rebels - Düsseldorf Panther

18:00, Mommsenstadion

16.08.

New Yorker Lions Braunschweig - Cologne Falcons

19:00, Sportpark Höhenberg

17.08.

Marburg Mercenaries - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns

16:00, Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion

23.08.

Munich Cowboys - Rhein-Neckar Bandits

16:00, Dante-Stadion

23.08.

Franken Knights - Marburg Mercenaries

16:00, Städtisches Stadion Rothenburg

23.08.

Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Berlin Rebels

16:00, Hasseldieksdammer Weg

24.08.

Berlin Adler - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig

15:00, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

24.08.

Allgäu Comets - Saarland Hurricanes

15:00, Illerstadion Kempten

24.08.

Cologne Falcons - Dresden Monarchs

15:00, Sportpark Höhenberg

30.08.

Rhein-Neckar Bandits - Munich Cowboys

16:00, MTG-Stadion Mannheim

30.08.

Franken Knights - Saarland Hurricanes

16:00, Städtisches Stadion Rothenburg

30.08.

Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - Cologne Falcons

16:00, Hasseldieksdammer Weg

30.08.

Düsseldorf Panther - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig

17:00, Stadion Benrath

31.08.

Berlin Adler - Dresden Monarchs

15:00, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

31.08.

Marburg Mercenaries - Allgäu Comets

16:00, Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion

06.09.

Dresden Monarchs - Düsseldorf Panther

15:00, Heinz-Steyer-Stadion

06.09.

Munich Cowboys - Marburg Mercenaries

16:00, Dante-Stadion

06.09.

Franken Knights - Rhein-Neckar Bandits

16:00, Städtisches Stadion Rothenburg

06.09.

Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Stuttgart Scorpions

17:00, Hagenbachstadion

06.09.

Berlin Rebels - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig

18:00, Mommsenstadion

Saarland Hurricanes - Allgäu Comets

06./07.09.

07.09.

Berlin Adler - Cologne Falcons

15:00, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

14.09.

Berlin Adler - Düsseldorf Panther

15:00, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

14.09.

Allgäu Comets - Stuttgart Scorpions

15:00, Illerstadion Kempten

Heimteams zuerst genannt - alle Zeitangaben in MEZ

zum Ergebnisarchiv 2008

zum Ergebnisarchiv 2009

zum Ergebnisarchiv 2010

zum Ergebnisarchiv 2011

zum Ergebnisarchiv 2012

zum Ergebnisarchiv 2013