Australien 2016/2017
Gridiron Victoria Division I
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Monash Uni Warriors
Melbourne Uni Royals
(A)
50
:
28
Geelong Buccaneers
(A)
22
:
20
Berwick Miners
(A)
68
:
6
Western Crusaders
(A)
8
:
0
South Eastern Predators
(H)
42
:
12
Croydon Rangers
(A)
14
:
21
Melbourne Uni Royals
(H)
24
:
22
Geelong Buccaneers
(H)
44
:
13
Berwick Miners
(H)
26
:
8
Western Crusaders
(H)
42
:
3
South Eastern Predators
(H)
58
:
20
Croydon Rangers
(A)
30
:
12
Geelong Buccaneers
(N)
28
:
20
Western Crusaders
(N)
16
:
12
Monash Uni Warriors
22
:
2
.917
12
11
1
0
428
:
165
1.000
6
6
0
0
236
:
78
.833
6
5
1
0
192
:
87
Western Crusaders
Croydon Rangers
(A)
48
:
27
Geelong Buccaneers
(A)
10
:
6
Monash Uni Warriors
(H)
0
:
8
Melbourne Uni Royals
(A)
12
:
14
Berwick Miners
(H)
36
:
0
South Eastern Predators
(A)
30
:
0
Croydon Rangers
(H)
44
:
26
Geelong Buccaneers
(H)
15
:
13
Monash Uni Warriors
(A)
3
:
42
Melbourne Uni Royals
(A)
22
:
13
Berwick Miners
(H)
13
:
0
South Eastern Predators
(H)
34
:
0
Croydon Rangers
(N)
21
:
8
Monash Uni Warriors
(N)
12
:
16
Western Crusaders
18
:
6
.750
12
9
3
0
267
:
149
.833
6
5
1
0
142
:
47
.667
6
4
2
0
125
:
102
Croydon Rangers
Western Crusaders
(H)
27
:
48
Melbourne Uni Royals
(A)
14
:
0
South Eastern Predators
(H)
38
:
0
Geelong Buccaneers
(H)
26
:
20
Monash Uni Warriors
(H)
21
:
14
Berwick Miners
(A)
54
:
0
Western Crusaders
(A)
26
:
44
Melbourne Uni Royals
(A)
20
:
20
South Eastern Predators
(H)
34
:
14
Geelong Buccaneers
(A)
13
:
14
Monash Uni Warriors
(H)
12
:
30
Berwick Miners
(A)
20
:
0
Western Crusaders
(N)
8
:
21
Croydon Rangers
15
:
9
.625
12
7
4
1
305
:
204
.667
6
4
2
0
158
:
126
.583
6
3
2
1
147
:
78
Geelong Buccaneers
Berwick Miners
(A)
47
:
0
Monash Uni Warriors
(H)
20
:
22
Western Crusaders
(H)
6
:
10
South Eastern Predators
(H)
14
:
6
Croydon Rangers
(A)
20
:
26
Melbourne Uni Royals
(H)
26
:
20
Berwick Miners
(H)
33
:
6
Monash Uni Warriors
(A)
13
:
44
Western Crusaders
(A)
13
:
15
South Eastern Predators
(A)
42
:
0
Croydon Rangers
(H)
14
:
13
Melbourne Uni Royals
(A)
35
:
12
Monash Uni Warriors
(N)
20
:
28
Geelong Buccaneers
14
:
10
.583
12
7
5
0
283
:
174
.667
6
4
2
0
113
:
77
.500
6
3
3
0
170
:
97
Melbourne Uni Royals
Monash Uni Warriors
(H)
28
:
50
Croydon Rangers
(H)
0
:
14
Berwick Miners
(A)
54
:
0
Western Crusaders
(H)
14
:
12
South Eastern Predators
(A)
28
:
2
Geelong Buccaneers
(A)
20
:
26
Monash Uni Warriors
(A)
22
:
24
Croydon Rangers
(H)
20
:
20
Berwick Miners
(A)
7
:
0
Western Crusaders
(H)
13
:
22
South Eastern Predators
(A)
22
:
8
Geelong Buccaneers
(H)
12
:
35
Melbourne Uni Royals
11
:
13
.458
12
5
6
1
240
:
213
.250
6
1
4
1
87
:
153
.667
6
4
2
0
153
:
60
S. E. Predators
Berwick Miners
(H)
58
:
0
Croydon Rangers
(A)
0
:
38
Geelong Buccaneers
(A)
6
:
14
Monash Uni Warriors
(A)
12
:
42
Melbourne Uni Royals
(H)
2
:
28
Western Crusaders
(H)
0
:
30
Berwick Miners
(H)
8
:
0
Croydon Rangers
(A)
14
:
34
Geelong Buccaneers
(H)
0
:
42
Monash Uni Warriors
(A)
20
:
58
Melbourne Uni Royals
(H)
8
:
22
Western Crusaders
(A)
0
:
34
S. E. Predators
4
:
20
.167
12
2
10
0
128
:
342
.333
6
2
4
0
76
:
122
.000
6
0
6
0
52
:
220
Berwick Miners
Geelong Buccaneers
(H)
0
:
47
South Eastern Predators
(A)
0
:
58
Monash Uni Warriors
(H)
6
:
68
Melbourne Uni Royals
(H)
0
:
54
Western Crusaders
(A)
0
:
36
Croydon Rangers
(H)
0
:
54
Geelong Buccaneers
(A)
6
:
33
South Eastern Predators
(A)
0
:
8
Monash Uni Warriors
(A)
8
:
26
Melbourne Uni Royals
(H)
0
:
7
Western Crusaders
(A)
0
:
13
Croydon Rangers
(H)
0
:
20
Berwick Miners
0
:
24
.000
12
0
12
0
20
:
424
.000
6
0
6
0
6
:
250
.000
6
0
6
0
14
:
174
New South Wales Gridiron Football League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Sydney Uni Lions
Nepean Ducks
(N)
6
:
6
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
32
:
8
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
63
:
0
Northwestern Predators
(N)
13
:
8
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
45
:
30
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
45
:
14
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
75
:
2
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
35
:
18
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
51
:
42
Newcastle Cobras
(N)
58
:
0
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
39
:
21
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
20
:
19
Sydney Uni Lions
.950
10
9
0
1
423
:
128
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
West Sydney Pirates
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
6
:
6
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
56
:
8
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
46
:
6
Newcastle Cobras
(N)
54
:
13
Northwestern Predators
(N)
62
:
24
Nepean Ducks
(N)
44
:
14
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
55
:
8
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
44
:
20
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
42
:
51
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
50
:
46
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
29
:
26
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
19
:
20
West Sydney Pirates
.850
10
8
1
1
459
:
196
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Sydney UNSW Raiders
Nepean Ducks
(N)
26
:
7
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
41
:
12
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
26
:
8
Newcastle Cobras
(N)
7
:
0
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
24
:
6
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
14
:
12
Northwestern Predators
(N)
55
:
22
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
18
:
35
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
47
:
20
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
46
:
50
Northwestern Predators
(N)
48
:
16
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
26
:
29
Sydney UNSW Raiders
.800
10
8
2
0
304
:
172
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Northern Sydney Rebels
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
6
:
6
Northwestern Predators
(N)
7
:
18
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
6
:
46
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
30
:
45
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
47
:
18
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
12
:
14
Newcastle Cobras
(N)
40
:
18
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
31
:
20
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
35
:
14
Nepean Ducks
(N)
7
:
6
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
31
:
6
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
21
:
39
Northern Sydney Rebels
.550
10
5
4
1
221
:
205
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Sutherland Seahawks
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
6
:
6
Newcastle Cobras
(N)
42
:
40
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
0
:
63
Nepean Ducks
(N)
54
:
46
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
6
:
24
Northwestern Predators
(N)
24
:
8
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
20
:
44
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
42
:
20
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
10
:
0
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
20
:
21
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
6
:
31
Sutherland Seahawks
.550
10
5
4
1
224
:
272
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Northwestern Predators
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
6
:
6
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
18
:
7
Newcastle Cobras
(N)
28
:
6
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
8
:
13
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
24
:
62
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
38
:
44
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
8
:
24
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
22
:
55
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
30
:
28
Nepean Ducks
(N)
24
:
0
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
16
:
48
Northwestern Predators
.450
10
4
5
1
206
:
245
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nepean Ducks
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
6
:
6
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
7
:
26
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
27
:
14
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
46
:
54
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
21
:
15
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
14
:
44
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
26
:
20
Newcastle Cobras
(N)
54
:
26
Northwestern Predators
(N)
0
:
24
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
6
:
7
Nepean Ducks
.450
10
4
5
1
207
:
236
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Central Coast Sharks
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
6
:
6
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
12
:
41
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
28
:
14
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
30
:
14
Newcastle Cobras
(N)
15
:
12
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
14
:
45
Nepean Ducks
(N)
20
:
26
Northwestern Predators
(N)
28
:
30
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
14
:
35
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
21
:
20
Central Coast Sharks
.450
10
4
5
1
188
:
243
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Sydney UTS Gators
Newcastle Cobras
(N)
6
:
6
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
8
:
32
Nepean Ducks
(N)
14
:
27
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
8
:
26
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
14
:
30
Northwestern Predators
(N)
44
:
38
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
8
:
55
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
20
:
31
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
0
:
10
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
50
:
14
Sydney UTS Gators
.250
10
2
7
1
172
:
269
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Wollongong Mustangs
Northwestern Predators
(N)
6
:
6
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
8
:
56
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
14
:
28
Nepean Ducks
(N)
15
:
21
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
18
:
47
Newcastle Cobras
(N)
17
:
14
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
2
:
75
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
20
:
42
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
20
:
47
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
14
:
50
Wollongong Mustangs
.150
10
1
8
1
134
:
386
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Newcastle Cobras
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
6
:
6
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
40
:
42
Northwestern Predators
(N)
6
:
28
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
13
:
54
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
0
:
7
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
12
:
15
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
14
:
17
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
18
:
40
Nepean Ducks
(N)
26
:
54
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
0
:
58
Newcastle Cobras
.050
10
0
9
1
135
:
321
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
ACT Gridiron
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Canberra Uni Firebirds
Astros Central Spears
(N)
1
:
0
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
8
:
0
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
27
:
8
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
13
:
0
Astros Central Spears
(N)
1
:
0
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
20
:
6
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
17
:
0
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
20
:
0
Astros Central Spears
(N)
34
:
14
Canberra Uni Firebirds
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
107
:
14
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Narrabundah Centur.
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
30
:
0
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
8
Astros Central Spears
(N)
28
:
12
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
31
:
30
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
31
:
30
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
6
:
20
Astros Central Spears
(N)
28
:
14
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
0
:
20
Astros Central Spears
(N)
6
:
12
Narrabundah Centur.
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
154
:
134
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Astros Central Spears
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
1
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
26
:
14
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
34
:
16
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
12
:
28
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
1
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
30
:
28
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
28
:
0
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
14
:
28
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
12
:
6
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
14
:
34
Astros Central Spears
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
144
:
116
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Wod. Valley Gladiators
Astros Central Spears
(N)
14
:
26
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
8
:
27
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
30
:
8
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
30
:
31
Astros Central Spears
(N)
28
:
30
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
17
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
32
:
10
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
20
:
0
Wod. Valley Gladiators
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
162
:
149
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Tuggeranong Tornad.
Tuggeranong Tornad.
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Gungahlin Wildcats
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
0
:
30
Astros Central Spears
(N)
16
:
34
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
8
:
30
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
13
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
30
:
31
Astros Central Spears
(N)
0
:
28
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
10
:
32
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
20
Gungahlin Wildcats
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
64
:
218
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Gridiron Queensland
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Gold Coast Stingrays
Bayside Ravens
(N)
33
:
8
Northside Rhinos
(N)
19
:
7
Kenmore Bears
(N)
21
:
6
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(N)
35
:
0
Western Cougars
(N)
33
:
0
Redcliffe Raptors
(N)
55
:
0
South Brisbane Wildcats
(N)
56
:
0
Griffith Uni Thunder
(N)
44
:
2
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(N)
59
:
0
Bayside Ravens
(N)
39
:
8
Bayside Ravens
(N)
40
:
0
Northside Rhinos
(N)
28
:
21
Gold Coast Stingrays
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
394
:
31
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Northside Rhinos
Griffith Uni Thunder
(N)
42
:
0
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
7
:
19
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(N)
46
:
0
Western Cougars
(N)
25
:
6
South Brisbane Wildcats
(N)
41
:
6
Bayside Ravens
(N)
44
:
24
Kenmore Bears
(N)
40
:
0
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(N)
38
:
21
Redcliffe Raptors
(N)
49
:
8
Western Cougars
(N)
61
:
14
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(N)
20
:
6
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
21
:
28
Northside Rhinos
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
393
:
98
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Sunshine C. Spartans
Western Cougars
(N)
7
:
16
South Brisbane Wildcats
(N)
24
:
20
Bayside Ravens
(N)
20
:
12
Kenmore Bears
(N)
0
:
8
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
0
:
35
Griffith Uni Thunder
(N)
67
:
6
Northside Rhinos
(N)
21
:
38
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(N)
26
:
18
Redcliffe Raptors
(N)
27
:
6
Griffith Uni Thunder
(N)
7
:
6
Northside Rhinos
(N)
6
:
20
Sunshine C. Spartans
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
199
:
165
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Bayside Ravens
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
8
:
33
Kenmore Bears
(N)
16
:
13
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(N)
12
:
20
Redcliffe Raptors
(N)
26
:
20
Northside Rhinos
(N)
24
:
44
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(N)
60
:
0
Western Cougars
(N)
16
:
15
South Brisbane Wildcats
(N)
28
:
28
Griffith Uni Thunder
(N)
54
:
0
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
8
:
39
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
0
:
40
Bayside Ravens
11
:
9
.550
10
5
4
1
252
:
212
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
S. Brisbane Wildcats
Kenmore Bears
(N)
6
:
8
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(N)
20
:
24
Redcliffe Raptors
(N)
35
:
12
Griffith Uni Thunder
(N)
44
:
0
Northside Rhinos
(N)
6
:
41
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(N)
18
:
14
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
0
:
56
Bayside Ravens
(N)
28
:
28
Western Cougars
(N)
36
:
8
Kenmore Bears
(N)
30
:
12
S. Brisbane Wildcats
11
:
9
.550
10
5
4
1
223
:
203
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kenmore Bears
South Brisbane Wildcats
(N)
8
:
6
Bayside Ravens
(N)
13
:
16
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
6
:
21
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(N)
8
:
0
Redcliffe Raptors
(N)
9
:
0
Griffith Uni Thunder
(N)
50
:
0
Northside Rhinos
(N)
0
:
40
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(N)
0
:
17
Western Cougars
(N)
19
:
0
South Brisbane Wildcats
(N)
12
:
30
Kenmore Bears
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
125
:
130
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Western Cougars
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(N)
16
:
7
Redcliffe Raptors
(N)
42
:
35
Griffith Uni Thunder
(N)
32
:
0
Northside Rhinos
(N)
6
:
25
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(N)
20
:
10
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
0
:
33
Bayside Ravens
(N)
15
:
16
Kenmore Bears
(N)
0
:
19
South Brisbane Wildcats
(N)
8
:
36
Northside Rhinos
(N)
14
:
61
Western Cougars
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
153
:
242
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Toowoomba V. Vultures
Redcliffe Raptors
(N)
36
:
15
Griffith Uni Thunder
(N)
43
:
8
Northside Rhinos
(N)
0
:
46
Western Cougars
(N)
10
:
20
South Brisbane Wildcats
(N)
14
:
18
Bayside Ravens
(N)
0
:
60
Kenmore Bears
(N)
17
:
0
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(N)
18
:
26
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
0
:
59
Redcliffe Raptors
(N)
17
:
19
Toowoomba V. Vultures
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
155
:
271
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Redcliffe Raptors
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(N)
15
:
36
Western Cougars
(N)
35
:
42
South Brisbane Wildcats
(N)
12
:
35
Bayside Ravens
(N)
20
:
26
Kenmore Bears
(N)
0
:
9
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
0
:
55
Griffith Uni Thunder
(N)
35
:
0
Northside Rhinos
(N)
8
:
49
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(N)
6
:
27
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(N)
19
:
17
Redcliffe Raptors
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
150
:
296
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Griffith Uni Thunder
Northside Rhinos
(N)
0
:
42
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(N)
8
:
43
Western Cougars
(N)
0
:
32
South Brisbane Wildcats
(N)
0
:
44
Kenmore Bears
(N)
0
:
50
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(N)
6
:
67
Redcliffe Raptors
(N)
0
:
35
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
2
:
44
Bayside Ravens
(N)
0
:
54
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(N)
6
:
7
Griffith Uni Thunder
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
22
:
418
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Gridiron West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Rockingham Vipers
Perth Blitz
(N)
12
:
0
Claremont Jets
(N)
26
:
16
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
34
:
14
Perth Broncos
(N)
6
:
0
Westside Steelers
(N)
58
:
0
Curtin Saints
(N)
34
:
6
Westside Steelers
(N)
7
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
20
:
0
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
7
:
0
Perth Broncos
(N)
38
:
0
Claremont Jets
(N)
54
:
0
Curtin Saints
(N)
38
:
50
Claremont Jets
(H)
36
:
14
Curtin Saints
(N)
38
:
6
Rockingham Vipers
44
:
4
.917
12
11
1
0
334
:
86
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Curtin Saints
Perth Broncos
(N)
14
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
34
:
0
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
46
:
6
Westside Steelers
(N)
36
:
0
Claremont Jets
(N)
56
:
36
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
6
:
34
Perth Broncos
(N)
22
:
20
Westside Steelers
(N)
7
:
0
Claremont Jets
(N)
56
:
14
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
7
:
0
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
50
:
38
Perth Blitz
(N)
28
:
8
Perth Broncos
(N)
20
:
6
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
6
:
38
Curtin Saints
44
:
4
.917
12
11
1
0
362
:
156
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Perth Broncos
Curtin Saints
(N)
0
:
14
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
14
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
8
:
0
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
6
Claremont Jets
(N)
30
:
28
Westside Steelers
(N)
42
:
6
Claremont Jets
(N)
0
:
16
Curtin Saints
(N)
20
:
22
Perth Blitz
(N)
7
:
0
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
38
Westside Steelers
(N)
18
:
8
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
0
:
0
Curtin Saints
(N)
6
:
20
Perth Broncos
26
:
22
.542
12
6
5
1
139
:
138
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Claremont Jets
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
38
:
12
Westside Steelers
(N)
0
:
12
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
16
:
26
Curtin Saints
(N)
36
:
56
Perth Broncos
(N)
28
:
30
Perth Blitz
(N)
52
:
0
Perth Broncos
(N)
16
:
0
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
30
:
12
Curtin Saints
(N)
14
:
56
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
54
Perth Blitz
(N)
54
:
8
Westside Steelers
(N)
14
:
6
Rockingham Vipers
(A)
14
:
36
Claremont Jets
24
:
24
.500
12
6
6
0
298
:
272
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Perth Blitz
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
12
Curtin Saints
(N)
0
:
34
Westside Steelers
(N)
6
:
6
Perth Broncos
(N)
0
:
8
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
20
:
18
Claremont Jets
(N)
0
:
52
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
40
:
8
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
20
Perth Broncos
(N)
0
:
7
Westside Steelers
(N)
20
:
6
Claremont Jets
(N)
8
:
54
Curtin Saints
(N)
8
:
28
Perth Blitz
14
:
34
.292
12
3
8
1
102
:
253
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Westside Steelers
Claremont Jets
(N)
12
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
6
:
6
Curtin Saints
(N)
0
:
36
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
6
:
6
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
58
Perth Broncos
(N)
6
:
42
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
7
Curtin Saints
(N)
0
:
7
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
2
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
6
:
20
Perth Broncos
(N)
8
:
18
Claremont Jets
(N)
6
:
14
Westside Steelers
12
:
36
.250
12
2
8
2
52
:
214
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
W. Coast Wolverines
Claremont Jets
(N)
12
:
38
Perth Broncos
(N)
0
:
14
Curtin Saints
(N)
6
:
46
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
14
:
34
Westside Steelers
(N)
6
:
6
Perth Blitz
(N)
18
:
20
Perth Blitz
(N)
8
:
40
Claremont Jets
(N)
12
:
30
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
7
Westside Steelers
(N)
0
:
2
Curtin Saints
(N)
0
:
7
Perth Broncos
(N)
0
:
0
W. Coast Wolverines
4
:
44
.083
12
0
10
2
76
:
244
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Gridiron South Australia
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Adel. Un. Razorbacks
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
26
:
6
Southern District Oilers
(N)
47
:
7
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
21
:
20
South City Chiefs
(N)
33
:
14
South City Chiefs
(N)
20
:
20
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
12
:
10
Southern District Oilers
(N)
15
:
6
South City Chiefs
(N)
27
:
18
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
28
:
38
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
0
:
14
South City Chiefs
(N)
35
:
12
Adel. Un. Razorbacks
15
:
5
.750
10
7
2
1
229
:
153
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Port Adelaide Spartans
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
(N)
6
:
26
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
16
:
19
South City Chiefs
(N)
14
:
18
Southern District Oilers
(N)
18
:
0
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
30
:
6
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
(N)
10
:
12
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
22
:
13
Southern District Oilers
(N)
44
:
0
South City Chiefs
(N)
29
:
20
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
(N)
14
:
0
South City Chiefs
(N)
12
:
20
Port Adelaide Spartans
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
203
:
114
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
South City Chiefs
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
26
:
35
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
18
:
14
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
(N)
14
:
33
Southern District Oilers
(N)
42
:
0
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
(N)
20
:
20
Southern District Oilers
(N)
42
:
14
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
40
:
16
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
(N)
18
:
27
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
20
:
29
Southern District Oilers
(N)
34
:
0
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
20
:
12
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
(N)
12
:
35
South City Chiefs
11
:
9
.550
10
5
4
1
274
:
188
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Adelaide Eagles
South City Chiefs
(N)
35
:
26
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
19
:
16
Southern District Oilers
(N)
20
:
8
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
(N)
20
:
21
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
6
:
30
Southern District Oilers
(N)
26
:
32
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
13
:
22
South City Chiefs
(N)
16
:
40
Southern District Oilers
(N)
46
:
28
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
(N)
38
:
28
Adelaide Eagles
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
239
:
251
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Southern District Oilers
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
(N)
7
:
47
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
8
:
20
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
0
:
18
South City Chiefs
(N)
0
:
42
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
32
:
26
South City Chiefs
(N)
14
:
42
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
(N)
6
:
15
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
0
:
44
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
28
:
46
South City Chiefs
(N)
0
:
34
Southern District Oilers
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
95
:
334
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Gridiron Tasmania
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hobart Knights
Launceston Gorillas
(A)
0
:
6
Hobart Devils
(H)
46
:
0
Launceston Gorillas
(H)
8
:
22
Hobart Devils
(A)
60
:
6
Launceston Gorillas
(A)
44
:
28
Hobart Devils
(H)
44
:
6
Launceston Gorillas
(H)
58
:
0
Hobart Devils
(A)
22
:
10
Launceston Gorillas
(H)
14
:
12
Hobart Knights
.750
8
6
2
0
282
:
78
.750
4
3
1
0
156
:
28
.750
4
3
1
0
126
:
50
Launceston Gorillas
Hobart Devils
(A)
39
:
6
Hobart Knights
(H)
6
:
0
Hobart Devils
(H)
56
:
0
Hobart Knights
(A)
22
:
8
Hobart Knights
(H)
28
:
44
Hobart Devils
(A)
34
:
33
Hobart Knights
(A)
0
:
58
Hobart Devils
(H)
45
:
12
Hobart Knights
(A)
12
:
14
Launceston Gorillas
.750
8
6
2
0
230
:
161
.750
4
3
1
0
135
:
56
.750
4
3
1
0
95
:
105
Hobart Devils
Launceston Gorillas
(H)
6
:
39
Hobart Knights
(A)
0
:
46
Launceston Gorillas
(A)
0
:
56
Hobart Knights
(H)
6
:
60
Launceston Gorillas
(H)
33
:
34
Hobart Knights
(A)
6
:
44
Launceston Gorillas
(A)
12
:
45
Hobart Knights
(H)
10
:
22
Hobart Devils
.000
8
0
8
0
73
:
346
.000
4
0
4
0
55
:
155
.000
4
0
4
0
18
:
191
Halbfinale
08.10.
Western Crusaders - Croydon Rangers
21
:
8
08.10.
Monash Uni Warriors - Geelong Buccaneers
28
:
20
Vic Bowl
16.10.
Monash Uni Warriors - Western Crusaders
16
:
12
Halbfinale
05.11.
Narrabundah Centurions - Astros Central Spears
6
:
12
Capital Bowl
12.11.
Canberra Uni Firebirds - Astros Central Spears
34
:
14
Halbfinale
12.11.
Northside Rhinos - Sunshine Coast Spartans
20
:
6
12.11.
Gold Coast Stingrays - Bayside Ravens
40
:
0
Viertelfinale
19.11.
Sydney UNSW Raiders - Northwestern Predators
48
:
16
19.11.
Northern Sydney Rebels - Sutherland Seahawks
31
:
6
Halbfinale
26.11.
Sydney Uni Lions - Northern Sydney Rebels
39
:
21
26.11.
West Sydney Pirates - Sydney UNSW Raiders
29
:
26
Sunbowl
26.11.
Gold Coast Stingrays - Northside Rhinos
28
:
21
7
:
6
7
:
8
7
:
7
7
:
0
Waratah Bowl
03.12.
Sydney Uni Lions - West Sydney Pirates
20
:
19
Halbfinale
10.12.
Port Adelaide Spartans - South City Chiefs
12
:
20
Great Southern Bowl
17.12.
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks - South City Chiefs
35
:
12
Halbfinale
04.02.
Curtin Saints - Perth Broncos
20
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
6
04.02.
Rockingham Vipers - Claremont Jets
36
:
14
8
:
8
8
:
6
14
:
0
6
:
0
West Bowl
11.02.
Rockingham Vipers - Curtin Saints
38
:
6
8
:
0
16
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
6
Tasmania Tiger Bowl
25.02.
Hobart Knights - Launceston Gorillas
14
:
12
0
:
6
8
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
0
18.06.
Melbourne Uni Royals - Monash Uni Warriors
28
:
50
18.06.
Croydon Rangers - Western Crusaders
27
:
48
19.06.
Berwick Miners - Geelong Buccaneers
0
:
47
25.06.
Melbourne Uni Royals - Croydon Rangers
0
:
14
25.06.
South Eastern Predators - Berwick Miners
58
:
0
25.06.
Geelong Buccaneers - Monash Uni Warriors
20
:
22
02.07.
Croydon Rangers - South Eastern Predators
38
:
0
02.07.
Geelong Buccaneers - Western Crusaders
6
:
10
03.07.
Berwick Miners - Monash Uni Warriors
6
:
68
09.07.
Geelong Buccaneers - South Eastern Predators
14
:
6
10.07.
Berwick Miners - Melbourne Uni Royals
0
:
54
10.07.
Western Crusaders - Monash Uni Warriors
0
:
8
0
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
16.07.
Monash Uni Warriors - South Eastern Predators
42
:
12
16.07.
Croydon Rangers - Geelong Buccaneers
26
:
20
17.07.
Melbourne Uni Royals - Western Crusaders
14
:
12
23.07.
Western Crusaders - Berwick Miners
36
:
0
23.07.
South Eastern Predators - Melbourne Uni Royals
2
:
28
24.07.
Croydon Rangers - Monash Uni Warriors
21
:
14
30.07.
South Eastern Predators - Western Crusaders
0
:
30
30.07.
Geelong Buccaneers - Melbourne Uni Royals
26
:
20
31.07.
Berwick Miners - Croydon Rangers
0
:
54
06.08.
Geelong Buccaneers - Berwick Miners
33
:
6
07.08.
Western Crusaders - Croydon Rangers
44
:
26
07.08.
Monash Uni Warriors - Melbourne Uni Royals
24
:
22
13.08.
Astros Central Spears - Canberra Uni Firebirds
0
:
1
13.08.
Gungahlin Wildcats - Narrabundah Centurions
0
:
30
13.08.
Western Cougars - Sunshine Coast Spartans
16
:
7
13.08.
South Eastern Predators - Berwick Miners
8
:
0
13.08.
Kenmore Bears - South Brisbane Wildcats
8
:
6
13.08.
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures - Redcliffe Raptors
36
:
15
13.08.
Bayside Ravens - Gold Coast Stingrays
8
:
33
13.08.
Griffith Uni Thunder - Northside Rhinos
0
:
42
14.08.
Melbourne Uni Royals - Croydon Rangers
20
:
20
14.08.
Monash Uni Warriors - Geelong Buccaneers
44
:
13
20.08.
Woden Valley Gladiators - Astros Central Spears
14
:
26
20.08.
Monash Uni Warriors - Berwick Miners
26
:
8
20.08.
Narrabundah Centurions - Canberra Uni Firebirds
0
:
8
20.08.
Croydon Rangers - South Eastern Predators
34
:
14
20.08.
Kenmore Bears - Bayside Ravens
13
:
16
20.08.
Griffith Uni Thunder - Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
8
:
43
20.08.
Gold Coast Stingrays - Northside Rhinos
19
:
7
20.08.
Western Cougars - Redcliffe Raptors
42
:
35
20.08.
South Brisbane Wildcats - Sunshine Coast Spartans
20
:
24
21.08.
Western Crusaders - Geelong Buccaneers
15
:
13
03.09.
Astros Central Spears - Gungahlin Wildcats
34
:
16
03.09.
Berwick Miners - Melbourne Uni Royals
0
:
7
03.09.
Canberra Uni Firebirds - Woden Valley Gladiators
27
:
8
03.09.
South Eastern Predators - Geelong Buccaneers
0
:
42
03.09.
Northern Sydney Rebels - Sutherland Seahawks
6
:
6
03.09.
Northside Rhinos - Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
46
:
0
03.09.
Gold Coast Stingrays - Kenmore Bears
21
:
6
03.09.
Sydney Uni Lions - Nepean Ducks
6
:
6
03.09.
Sunshine Coast Spartans - Bayside Ravens
20
:
12
03.09.
Sydney UTS Gators - Newcastle Cobras
6
:
6
03.09.
Northwestern Predators - Wollongong Mustangs
6
:
6
03.09.
Western Cougars - Griffith Uni Thunder
32
:
0
03.09.
West Sydney Pirates - Central Coast Sharks
6
:
6
03.09.
South Brisbane Wildcats - Redcliffe Raptors
35
:
12
04.09.
Monash Uni Warriors - Western Crusaders
42
:
3
10.09.
Astros Central Spears - Narrabundah Centurions
12
:
28
10.09.
Adelaide Eagles - South City Chiefs
35
:
26
0
:
8
8
:
6
20
:
6
7
:
6
10.09.
Gungahlin Wildcats - Woden Valley Gladiators
8
:
30
10.09.
Newcastle Cobras - Sutherland Seahawks
40
:
42
10.09.
Geelong Buccaneers - Croydon Rangers
14
:
13
10.09.
Port Adelaide Spartans - Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
6
:
26
6
:
6
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
6
10.09.
Sydney Uni Lions - Sydney UTS Gators
32
:
8
10.09.
Sunshine Coast Spartans - Kenmore Bears
0
:
8
10.09.
Bayside Ravens - Redcliffe Raptors
26
:
20
10.09.
West Sydney Pirates - Wollongong Mustangs
56
:
8
10.09.
Nepean Ducks - Sydney UNSW Raiders
7
:
26
10.09.
Griffith Uni Thunder - South Brisbane Wildcats
0
:
44
10.09.
Northwestern Predators - Northern Sydney Rebels
18
:
7
10.09.
Western Cougars - Northside Rhinos
6
:
25
11.09.
Monash Uni Warriors - South Eastern Predators
58
:
20
11.09.
Melbourne Uni Royals - Western Crusaders
13
:
22
17.09.
Woden Valley Gladiators - Narrabundah Centurions
30
:
31
17.09.
Croydon Rangers - Monash Uni Warriors
12
:
30
17.09.
Southern District Oilers - Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
7
:
47
0
:
13
0
:
14
7
:
14
0
:
7
17.09.
Gungahlin Wildcats - Canberra Uni Firebirds
0
:
13
17.09.
South Eastern Predators - Melbourne Uni Royals
8
:
22
17.09.
Sydney UNSW Raiders - Central Coast Sharks
41
:
12
17.09.
Newcastle Cobras - Northwestern Predators
6
:
28
17.09.
Adelaide Eagles - Port Adelaide Spartans
19
:
16
7
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
8
6
:
8
17.09.
Sunshine Coast Spartans - Gold Coast Stingrays
0
:
35
17.09.
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures - Western Cougars
10
:
20
17.09.
West Sydney Pirates - Northern Sydney Rebels
46
:
6
17.09.
Sydney Uni Lions - Sutherland Seahawks
63
:
0
17.09.
Nepean Ducks - Sydney UTS Gators
27
:
14
17.09.
Kenmore Bears - Redcliffe Raptors
9
:
0
17.09.
Northside Rhinos - South Brisbane Wildcats
41
:
6
18.09.
Western Crusaders - Berwick Miners
13
:
0
24.09.
Canberra Uni Firebirds - Astros Central Spears
1
:
0
24.09.
South City Chiefs - Port Adelaide Spartans
18
:
14
24.09.
Narrabundah Centurions - Gungahlin Wildcats
31
:
30
24.09.
Western Crusaders - South Eastern Predators
34
:
0
24.09.
Central Coast Sharks - Wollongong Mustangs
28
:
14
24.09.
Nepean Ducks - Sutherland Seahawks
46
:
54
24.09.
Southern District Oilers - Adelaide Eagles
8
:
20
24.09.
Western Cougars - Gold Coast Stingrays
0
:
33
24.09.
Bayside Ravens - Northside Rhinos
24
:
44
24.09.
Sydney UTS Gators - Sydney UNSW Raiders
8
:
26
24.09.
Sydney Uni Lions - Northwestern Predators
13
:
8
24.09.
West Sydney Pirates - Newcastle Cobras
54
:
13
24.09.
Berwick Miners - Croydon Rangers
0
:
20
24.09.
South Brisbane Wildcats - Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
18
:
14
24.09.
Kenmore Bears - Griffith Uni Thunder
50
:
0
25.09.
Melbourne Uni Royals - Geelong Buccaneers
12
:
35
30.09.
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks - Adelaide Eagles
21
:
20
01.10.
Northern Sydney Rebels - Sydney Uni Lions
30
:
45
0
:
12
16
:
6
8
:
0
6
:
27
01.10.
Sydney UTS Gators - Central Coast Sharks
14
:
30
01.10.
Northwestern Predators - West Sydney Pirates
24
:
62
01.10.
Bayside Ravens - Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
60
:
0
01.10.
Northside Rhinos - Kenmore Bears
40
:
0
01.10.
Redcliffe Raptors - Gold Coast Stingrays
0
:
55
01.10.
Sydney UNSW Raiders - Newcastle Cobras
7
:
0
01.10.
Wollongong Mustangs - Nepean Ducks
15
:
21
01.10.
Sunshine Coast Spartans - Griffith Uni Thunder
67
:
6
08.10.
Canberra Uni Firebirds - Narrabundah Centurions
20
:
6
08.10.
Port Adelaide Spartans - Southern District Oilers
18
:
0
08.10.
Astros Central Spears - Woden Valley Gladiators
30
:
28
08.10.
Wollongong Mustangs - Northern Sydney Rebels
18
:
47
08.10.
Curtin Saints - Perth Broncos
14
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
08.10.
Sydney UTS Gators - Northwestern Predators
44
:
38
08.10.
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks - South City Chiefs
33
:
14
08.10.
Nepean Ducks - West Sydney Pirates
14
:
44
08.10.
Gold Coast Stingrays - South Brisbane Wildcats
56
:
0
08.10.
Northside Rhinos - Sunshine Coast Spartans
38
:
21
08.10.
Bayside Ravens - Western Cougars
16
:
15
08.10.
West Coast Wolverines - Claremont Jets
12
:
38
12
:
14
0
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
16
08.10.
Central Coast Sharks - Newcastle Cobras
15
:
12
08.10.
Sutherland Seahawks - Sydney UNSW Raiders
6
:
24
08.10.
Redcliffe Raptors - Griffith Uni Thunder
35
:
0
08.10.
Rockingham Vipers - Perth Blitz
12
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
15.10.
Woden Valley Gladiators - Canberra Uni Firebirds
0
:
17
15.10.
Adelaide Eagles - Port Adelaide Spartans
6
:
30
15.10.
Gungahlin Wildcats - Astros Central Spears
0
:
28
15.10.
Sydney UTS Gators - West Sydney Pirates
8
:
55
15.10.
Wollongong Mustangs - Newcastle Cobras
17
:
14
15.10.
Curtin Saints - Perth Blitz
34
:
0
22
:
0
12
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
15.10.
South City Chiefs - Southern District Oilers
42
:
0
15.10.
West Coast Wolverines - Perth Broncos
0
:
14
0
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
15.10.
Sydney UNSW Raiders - Northern Sydney Rebels
14
:
12
15.10.
Central Coast Sharks - Sydney Uni Lions
14
:
45
15.10.
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures - Kenmore Bears
17
:
0
15.10.
Sutherland Seahawks - Northwestern Predators
24
:
8
15.10.
Claremont Jets - Westside Steelers
0
:
12
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
22.10.
Woden Valley Gladiators - Gungahlin Wildcats
32
:
10
22.10.
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks - South City Chiefs
20
:
20
22.10.
Narrabundah Centurions - Astros Central Spears
28
:
14
22.10.
Perth Blitz - Westside Steelers
6
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
6
:
0
22.10.
Sutherland Seahawks - West Sydney Pirates
20
:
44
22.10.
Northern Sydney Rebels - Newcastle Cobras
40
:
18
22.10.
Southern District Oilers - Adelaide Eagles
32
:
26
22.10.
Gold Coast Stingrays - Griffith Uni Thunder
44
:
2
22.10.
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures - Sunshine Coast Spartans
18
:
26
22.10.
Redcliffe Raptors - Northside Rhinos
8
:
49
22.10.
West Coast Wolverines - Curtin Saints
6
:
46
0
:
16
0
:
16
0
:
14
6
:
0
22.10.
Northwestern Predators - Sydney UNSW Raiders
22
:
55
22.10.
Wollongong Mustangs - Sydney Uni Lions
2
:
75
22.10.
Central Coast Sharks - Nepean Ducks
20
:
26
22.10.
Kenmore Bears - Western Cougars
19
:
0
22.10.
South Brisbane Wildcats - Bayside Ravens
28
:
28
22.10.
Rockingham Vipers - Claremont Jets
26
:
16
6
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
16
28.10.
Curtin Saints - Westside Steelers
36
:
0
6
:
0
24
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
29.10.
Narrabundah Centurions - Woden Valley Gladiators
0
:
20
29.10.
Sutherland Seahawks - Wollongong Mustangs
42
:
20
29.10.
Sydney UNSW Raiders - Sydney Uni Lions
18
:
35
29.10.
Southern District Oilers - South City Chiefs
14
:
42
29.10.
Canberra Uni Firebirds - Gungahlin Wildcats
20
:
0
29.10.
Newcastle Cobras - Nepean Ducks
26
:
54
29.10.
Rockingham Vipers - West Coast Wolverines
34
:
14
8
:
0
14
:
6
6
:
0
6
:
8
29.10.
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks - Port Adelaide Spartans
12
:
10
29.10.
Northern Sydney Rebels - Sydney UTS Gators
31
:
20
29.10.
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures - Gold Coast Stingrays
0
:
59
29.10.
Griffith Uni Thunder - Bayside Ravens
0
:
54
29.10.
Northwestern Predators - Central Coast Sharks
30
:
28
29.10.
South Brisbane Wildcats - Western Cougars
36
:
8
29.10.
Redcliffe Raptors - Sunshine Coast Spartans
6
:
27
29.10.
Perth Broncos - Perth Blitz
8
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
05.11.
Sydney UTS Gators - Sutherland Seahawks
0
:
10
05.11.
Adelaide Uni Razorbacks - Southern District Oilers
15
:
6
05.11.
Port Adelaide Spartans - Adelaide Eagles
22
:
13
05.11.
Perth Broncos - Rockingham Vipers
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
05.11.
Sydney Uni Lions - West Sydney Pirates
51
:
42
05.11.
Northside Rhinos - Western Cougars
61
:
14
05.11.
Bayside Ravens - Gold Coast Stingrays
8
:
39
05.11.
Redcliffe Raptors - Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
19
:
17
05.11.
Kenmore Bears - South Brisbane Wildcats
12
:
30
05.11.
West Coast Wolverines - Westside Steelers
6
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
05.11.
Nepean Ducks - Northwestern Predators
0
:
24
05.11.
Sydney UNSW Raiders - Wollongong Mustangs
47
:
20
05.11.
Central Coast Sharks - Northern Sydney Rebels
14
:
35
05.11.
Sunshine Coast Spartans - Griffith Uni Thunder
7
:
6
05.11.
Curtin Saints - Claremont Jets
56
:
36
14
:
8
14
:
8
14
:
12
14
:
8
12.11.
Hobart Devils - Launceston Gorillas
6
:
39
12.11.
South City Chiefs - Adelaide Eagles
40
:
16
12.11.
Port Adelaide Spartans - Southern District Oilers
44
:
0
12.11.
Northern Sydney Rebels - Nepean Ducks
7
:
6
12.11.
Westside Steelers - Rockingham Vipers
0
:
58
0
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
16
12.11.
Sutherland Seahawks - Central Coast Sharks
20
:
21
12.11.
Newcastle Cobras - Sydney Uni Lions
0
:
58
12.11.
Perth Blitz - West Coast Wolverines
20
:
18
8
:
0
0
:
0
12
:
6
0
:
12
12.11.
West Sydney Pirates - Sydney UNSW Raiders
50
:
46
12.11.
Wollongong Mustangs - Sydney UTS Gators
14
:
50
12.11.
Claremont Jets - Perth Broncos
28
:
30
0
:
0
14
:
14
14
:
0
0
:
16
19.11.
Launceston Gorillas - Hobart Knights
6
:
0
19.11.
Adelaide Eagles - Southern District Oilers
46
:
28
19.11.
South City Chiefs - Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
18
:
27
19.11.
Westside Steelers - Perth Broncos
6
:
42
6
:
0
0
:
16
0
:
6
0
:
20
19.11.
Rockingham Vipers - Curtin Saints
34
:
6
14
:
0
6
:
6
6
:
0
8
:
0
19.11.
Perth Blitz - Claremont Jets
0
:
52
0
:
8
0
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
16
26.11.
Hobart Knights - Hobart Devils
46
:
0
26.11.
South City Chiefs - Port Adelaide Spartans
20
:
29
26.11.
Adelaide Eagles - Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
38
:
28
26.11.
Perth Broncos - Claremont Jets
0
:
16
0
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
8
26.11.
West Coast Wolverines - Perth Blitz
8
:
40
8
:
14
0
:
6
0
:
14
0
:
6
26.11.
Rockingham Vipers - Westside Steelers
7
:
0
02.12.
Rockingham Vipers - Perth Blitz
20
:
0
6
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
03.12.
Launceston Gorillas - Hobart Devils
56
:
0
03.12.
Port Adelaide Spartans - Adelaide Uni Razorbacks
14
:
0
03.12.
Southern District Oilers - South City Chiefs
0
:
34
03.12.
West Coast Wolverines - Claremont Jets
12
:
30
0
:
8
0
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
22
03.12.
Perth Broncos - Curtin Saints
20
:
22
0
:
0
12
:
8
0
:
8
8
:
6
09.12.
Perth Blitz - Perth Broncos
0
:
7
10.12.
Hobart Knights - Launceston Gorillas
8
:
22
10.12.
Westside Steelers - Curtin Saints
0
:
7
10.12.
Rockingham Vipers - West Coast Wolverines
7
:
0
16.12.
Claremont Jets - Curtin Saints
14
:
56
0
:
14
6
:
20
0
:
16
8
:
6
17.12.
Hobart Devils - Hobart Knights
6
:
60
17.12.
Rockingham Vipers - Perth Broncos
38
:
0
0
:
0
26
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
17.12.
Westside Steelers - West Coast Wolverines
2
:
0
0
:
0
2
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
06.01.
Rockingham Vipers - Claremont Jets
54
:
0
8
:
0
14
:
0
18
:
0
14
:
0
07.01.
Westside Steelers - Perth Blitz
6
:
20
0
:
12
6
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
0
07.01.
West Coast Wolverines - Curtin Saints
0
:
7
13.01.
Curtin Saints - Rockingham Vipers
50
:
38
0
:
8
8
:
16
24
:
8
18
:
6
14.01.
Launceston Gorillas - Hobart Knights
28
:
44
14.01.
Claremont Jets - Perth Blitz
54
:
8
30
:
0
12
:
8
0
:
0
12
:
0
14.01.
Perth Broncos - Westside Steelers
18
:
8
6
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
8
20.01.
Claremont Jets - Westside Steelers
14
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
8
:
0
21.01.
Hobart Devils - Launceston Gorillas
33
:
34
21.01.
West Coast Wolverines - Perth Broncos
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
21.01.
Perth Blitz - Curtin Saints
8
:
28
0
:
8
8
:
0
0
:
14
0
:
6
28.01.
Hobart Knights - Hobart Devils
44
:
6
04.02.
Hobart Knights - Launceston Gorillas
58
:
0
11.02.
Launceston Gorillas - Hobart Devils
45
:
12
18.02.
Hobart Devils - Hobart Knights
10
:
22