Weißrussland 2017
Monte Clark Cup Division A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Minsk Zubrs
Tartu Titans
(H)
33
:
12
Vitebsk Lynxes
(A)
38
:
22
Kaliningrad Amber Hawks
(A)
34
:
6
Vilnius Iron Wolves
(H)
35
:
0
Brest Sentinels
(H)
48
:
12
Tartu Titans
(H)
42
:
6
Minsk Zubrs
12
1.000
4
4
0
0
140
:
40
1.000
2
2
0
0
68
:
12
1.000
2
2
0
0
72
:
28
Tartu Titans
Minsk Zubrs
(A)
12
:
33
Vilnius Iron Wolves
(H)
40
:
14
Vitebsk Lynxes
(A)
42
:
6
Kaliningrad Amber Hawks
(H)
40
:
18
Kiev Rebels
(A)
26
:
15
Minsk Zubrs
(A)
6
:
42
Tartu Titans
10
.750
4
3
1
0
134
:
71
1.000
2
2
0
0
80
:
32
.500
2
1
1
0
54
:
39
Vilnius Iron Wolves
Kaliningrad Amber Hawks
(H)
35
:
18
Tartu Titans
(A)
14
:
40
Minsk Zubrs
(A)
0
:
35
Vitebsk Lynxes
(H)
24
:
0
Vilnius Iron Wolves
8
.500
4
2
2
0
73
:
93
1.000
2
2
0
0
59
:
18
.000
2
0
2
0
14
:
75
Kaliningrad Amb. Hawks
Vilnius Iron Wolves
(A)
18
:
35
Minsk Zubrs
(H)
6
:
34
Vitebsk Lynxes
(H)
24
:
0
Tartu Titans
(A)
18
:
40
Kaliningrad Amb. Hawks
6
.250
4
1
3
0
66
:
109
.500
2
1
1
0
30
:
34
.000
2
0
2
0
36
:
75
Vitebsk Lynxes
Minsk Zubrs
(H)
22
:
38
Tartu Titans
(H)
6
:
42
Kaliningrad Amber Hawks
(A)
0
:
24
Vilnius Iron Wolves
(A)
0
:
24
Vitebsk Lynxes
4
.000
4
0
4
0
28
:
128
.000
2
0
2
0
28
:
80
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
48
Monte Clark Cup Division B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Kiev Rebels
Grodno Barbarians
(H)
20
:
6
Minsk Moose
(H)
55
:
0
Brest Sentinels
(A)
24
:
0
Minsk Pagans
(A)
41
:
6
Tartu Titans
(H)
15
:
26
Brest Sentinels
(A)
7
:
33
Kiev Rebels
12
1.000
4
4
0
0
140
:
12
1.000
2
2
0
0
75
:
6
1.000
2
2
0
0
65
:
6
Brest Sentinels
Minsk Pagans
(A)
18
:
0
Grodno Barbarians
(H)
32
:
0
Kiev Rebels
(H)
0
:
24
Minsk Moose
(A)
15
:
13
Minsk Zubrs
(A)
12
:
48
Kiev Rebels
(H)
33
:
7
Brest Sentinels
10
.750
4
3
1
0
65
:
37
.500
2
1
1
0
32
:
24
1.000
2
2
0
0
33
:
13
Grodno Barbarians
Minsk Moose
(H)
36
:
12
Kiev Rebels
(A)
6
:
20
Brest Sentinels
(A)
0
:
32
Minsk Pagans
(H)
12
:
6
Grodno Barbarians
8
.500
4
2
2
0
54
:
70
1.000
2
2
0
0
48
:
18
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
52
Minsk Pagans
Brest Sentinels
(H)
0
:
18
Minsk Moose
(A)
25
:
22
Grodno Barbarians
(A)
6
:
12
Kiev Rebels
(H)
6
:
41
Minsk Pagans
6
.250
4
1
3
0
37
:
93
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
59
.500
2
1
1
0
31
:
34
Minsk Moose
Grodno Barbarians
(A)
12
:
36
Minsk Pagans
(H)
22
:
25
Kiev Rebels
(A)
0
:
55
Brest Sentinels
(H)
13
:
15
Minsk Moose
4
.000
4
0
4
0
47
:
131
.000
2
0
2
0
35
:
40
.000
2
0
2
0
12
:
91
Halbfinale
26.08.
Kiev Rebels - Tartu Titans
15
:
26
0
:
20
7
:
6
0
:
0
8
:
0
02.09.
Minsk Zubrs - Brest Sentinels
48
:
12
20
:
6
7
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
6
Spiel um Platz drei
16.09.
Brest Sentinels - Kiev Rebels
33
:
7
Finale
16.09.
Minsk Zubrs - Tartu Titans
42
:
6
01.04.
Minsk Zubrs - Tartu Titans
33
:
12
0
:
0
20
:
0
13
:
0
0
:
12
02.04.
Vilnius Iron Wolves - Kaliningrad Amber Hawks
35
:
18
7
:
0
7
:
12
14
:
6
7
:
0
08.04.
Minsk Pagans - Brest Sentinels
0
:
18
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
6
09.04.
Grodno Barbarians - Minsk Moose
36
:
12
14
:
12
6
:
0
10
:
0
6
:
0
22.04.
Tartu Titans - Vilnius Iron Wolves
40
:
14
6
:
7
10
:
0
18
:
0
6
:
7
23.04.
Vitebsk Lynxes - Minsk Zubrs
22
:
38
6
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
10
16
:
7
29.04.
Kiev Rebels - Grodno Barbarians
20
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
30.04.
Minsk Moose - Minsk Pagans
22
:
25
0
:
0
10
:
7
0
:
10
12
:
8
14.05.
Kaliningrad Amber Hawks - Minsk Zubrs
6
:
34
0
:
0
0
:
21
6
:
0
0
:
13
14.05.
Vitebsk Lynxes - Tartu Titans
6
:
42
0
:
6
0
:
16
6
:
6
0
:
14
20.05.
Brest Sentinels - Grodno Barbarians
32
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
19
:
0
20.05.
Kiev Rebels - Minsk Moose
55
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
13
:
0
03.06.
Minsk Zubrs - Vilnius Iron Wolves
35
:
0
21
:
0
3
:
0
11
:
0
0
:
0
04.06.
Kaliningrad Amber Hawks - Vitebsk Lynxes
24
:
0
10.06.
Grodno Barbarians - Minsk Pagans
12
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
6
10.06.
Brest Sentinels - Kiev Rebels
0
:
24
24.06.
Tartu Titans - Kaliningrad Amber Hawks
40
:
18
14
:
0
20
:
0
0
:
12
6
:
6
25.06.
Vilnius Iron Wolves - Vitebsk Lynxes
24
:
0
01.07.
Minsk Moose - Brest Sentinels
13
:
15
6
:
6
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
9
01.07.
Minsk Pagans - Kiev Rebels
6
:
41
0
:
7
6
:
14
0
:
13
0
:
7