LNFA 2018
LNFA Gruppe A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Badalona Dracs
Mallorca Voltors
(A)
51
:
0
L'Hospitalet Pioners
(A)
34
:
6
Valencia Firebats
(H)
48
:
6
Mallorca Voltors
(H)
62
:
13
L'Hospitalet Pioners
(H)
42
:
3
Valencia Firebats
(A)
42
:
7
Gijon Mariners
(H)
78
:
12
Madrid Osos Rivas
(H)
48
:
0
Murcia Cobras
(A)
33
:
26
Badalona Dracs
1.000
6
6
0
0
279
:
35
1.000
3
3
0
0
152
:
22
1.000
3
3
0
0
127
:
13
Valencia Firebats
Mallorca Voltors
(A)
18
:
0
L'Hospitalet Pioners
(H)
32
:
6
Badalona Dracs
(A)
6
:
48
Mallorca Voltors
(H)
20
:
27
L'Hospitalet Pioners
(A)
18
:
12
Badalona Dracs
(H)
7
:
42
Granada Lions
(A)
53
:
10
Madrid Osos Rivas
(A)
15
:
20
Valencia Firebats
.500
6
3
3
0
101
:
135
.333
3
1
2
0
59
:
75
.667
3
2
1
0
42
:
60
Mallorca Voltors
Valencia Firebats
(H)
0
:
18
Badalona Dracs
(H)
0
:
51
L'Hospitalet Pioners
(H)
39
:
13
Valencia Firebats
(A)
27
:
20
Badalona Dracs
(A)
13
:
62
L'Hospitalet Pioners
(A)
41
:
7
Valencia Giants
(A)
41
:
2
Murcia Cobras
(A)
14
:
35
Mallorca Voltors
.500
6
3
3
0
120
:
171
.333
3
1
2
0
39
:
82
.667
3
2
1
0
81
:
89
L'Hospitalet Pioners
Valencia Firebats
(A)
6
:
32
Badalona Dracs
(H)
6
:
34
Mallorca Voltors
(A)
13
:
39
Valencia Firebats
(H)
12
:
18
Badalona Dracs
(A)
3
:
42
Mallorca Voltors
(H)
7
:
41
L'Hospitalet Pioners
.000
6
0
6
0
47
:
206
.000
3
0
3
0
25
:
93
.000
3
0
3
0
22
:
113
LNFA Gruppe B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Murcia Cobras
Alicante Sharks
(H)
53
:
0
Coslada Camioneros
(A)
16
:
13
Valencia Giants
(A)
45
:
18
Granada Lions
(H)
48
:
8
Alicante Sharks
(A)
34
:
0
Coslada Camioneros
(H)
7
:
0
Valencia Giants
(H)
40
:
0
Granada Lions
(A)
50
:
0
Mallorca Voltors
(H)
35
:
14
Las Rozas Black Demons
(H)
35
:
28
Badalona Dracs
(H)
26
:
33
Murcia Cobras
1.000
8
8
0
0
293
:
39
1.000
4
4
0
0
148
:
8
1.000
4
4
0
0
145
:
31
Coslada Camioneros
Granada Lions
(H)
38
:
0
Murcia Cobras
(H)
13
:
16
Alicante Sharks
(A)
35
:
0
Valencia Giants
(H)
42
:
16
Granada Lions
(A)
44
:
0
Murcia Cobras
(A)
0
:
7
Alicante Sharks
(H)
42
:
0
Valencia Giants
(A)
47
:
0
Alicante Sharks
(H)
42
:
0
Las Rozas Black Demons
(A)
12
:
22
Coslada Camioneros
.750
8
6
2
0
261
:
39
.750
4
3
1
0
135
:
32
.750
4
3
1
0
126
:
7
Valencia Giants
Granada Lions
(A)
22
:
0
Murcia Cobras
(H)
18
:
45
Alicante Sharks
(H)
28
:
6
Coslada Camioneros
(A)
16
:
42
Granada Lions
(H)
14
:
6
Murcia Cobras
(A)
0
:
40
Alicante Sharks
(A)
20
:
7
Coslada Camioneros
(H)
0
:
47
Mallorca Voltors
(H)
2
:
41
Valencia Giants
.500
8
4
4
0
118
:
193
.500
4
2
2
0
60
:
104
.500
4
2
2
0
58
:
89
Granada Lions
Coslada Camioneros
(A)
0
:
38
Valencia Giants
(H)
0
:
22
Murcia Cobras
(A)
8
:
48
Alicante Sharks
(H)
28
:
14
Coslada Camioneros
(H)
0
:
44
Valencia Giants
(A)
6
:
14
Murcia Cobras
(H)
0
:
50
Alicante Sharks
(A)
0
:
8
Valencia Firebats
(H)
10
:
53
Granada Lions
.125
8
1
7
0
42
:
238
.250
4
1
3
0
28
:
130
.000
4
0
4
0
14
:
108
Alicante Sharks
Murcia Cobras
(A)
0
:
53
Coslada Camioneros
(H)
0
:
35
Valencia Giants
(A)
6
:
28
Granada Lions
(A)
14
:
28
Murcia Cobras
(H)
0
:
34
Coslada Camioneros
(A)
0
:
42
Valencia Giants
(H)
7
:
20
Granada Lions
(H)
8
:
0
Coslada Camioneros
(A)
0
:
42
Alicante Sharks
.125
8
1
7
0
35
:
240
.250
4
1
3
0
15
:
89
.000
4
0
4
0
20
:
151
LNFA Gruppe C
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Madrid Osos Rivas
Santurtzi Coyotes
(A)
26
:
0
Las Rozas Black Demons
(H)
35
:
37
Santiago Black Ravens
(H)
46
:
0
Gijon Mariners
(A)
47
:
7
Santurtzi Coyotes
(H)
55
:
0
Las Rozas Black Demons
(A)
17
:
13
Santiago Black Ravens
(A)
37
:
0
Gijon Mariners
(H)
27
:
12
Valencia Firebats
(H)
20
:
15
Badalona Dracs
(A)
0
:
48
Madrid Osos Rivas
.875
8
7
1
0
290
:
69
.750
4
3
1
0
163
:
49
1.000
4
4
0
0
127
:
20
Las Rozas Black Demons
Santiago Black Ravens
(H)
46
:
0
Gijon Mariners
(A)
39
:
14
Madrid Osos Rivas
(A)
37
:
35
Santurtzi Coyotes
(H)
41
:
0
Santiago Black Ravens
(A)
49
:
0
Gijon Mariners
(H)
40
:
0
Madrid Osos Rivas
(H)
13
:
17
Santurtzi Coyotes
(A)
54
:
0
Coslada Camioneros
(H)
22
:
12
Murcia Cobras
(A)
28
:
35
Las Rozas Black Demons
.875
8
7
1
0
319
:
66
.750
4
3
1
0
140
:
17
1.000
4
4
0
0
179
:
49
Gijon Mariners
Santurtzi Coyotes
(H)
40
:
13
Las Rozas Black Demons
(H)
14
:
39
Santiago Black Ravens
(A)
35
:
0
Madrid Osos Rivas
(H)
7
:
47
Santurtzi Coyotes
(A)
27
:
20
Las Rozas Black Demons
(A)
0
:
40
Santiago Black Ravens
(H)
23
:
0
Madrid Osos Rivas
(A)
12
:
27
Santurtzi Coyotes
(H)
50
:
0
Badalona Dracs
(A)
12
:
78
Gijon Mariners
.500
8
4
4
0
158
:
186
.500
4
2
2
0
84
:
99
.500
4
2
2
0
74
:
87
Santurtzi Coyotes
Gijon Mariners
(A)
13
:
40
Madrid Osos Rivas
(H)
0
:
26
Las Rozas Black Demons
(A)
0
:
41
Santiago Black Ravens
(H)
20
:
0
Gijon Mariners
(H)
20
:
27
Madrid Osos Rivas
(A)
0
:
55
Las Rozas Black Demons
(H)
0
:
54
Santiago Black Ravens
(A)
48
:
20
Gijon Mariners
(A)
0
:
50
Santurtzi Coyotes
.250
8
2
6
0
101
:
263
.250
4
1
3
0
40
:
107
.250
4
1
3
0
61
:
156
Santiago Black Ravens
Las Rozas Black Demons
(A)
0
:
46
Gijon Mariners
(H)
0
:
35
Madrid Osos Rivas
(A)
0
:
46
Santurtzi Coyotes
(A)
0
:
20
Las Rozas Black Demons
(H)
0
:
49
Gijon Mariners
(A)
0
:
23
Madrid Osos Rivas
(H)
0
:
37
Santurtzi Coyotes
(H)
20
:
48
Santiago Black Ravens
.000
8
0
8
0
20
:
304
.000
4
0
4
0
20
:
169
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
135
LNFA Playoffs
Wild Card Playoffs
28.04.
Granada Lions - Valencia Firebats
10
:
53
28.04.
Coslada Camioneros - Alicante Sharks
42
:
0
29.04.
Gijon Mariners - Santurtzi Coyotes
50
:
0
29.04.
Valencia Giants - Mallorca Voltors
2
:
41
Viertelfinale
05.05.
Madrid Osos Rivas - Valencia Firebats
20
:
15
05.05.
Murcia Cobras - Mallorca Voltors
35
:
14
05.05.
Las Rozas Black Demons - Coslada Camioneros
22
:
12
06.05.
Badalona Dracs - Gijon Mariners
78
:
12
Halbfinale
19.05.
Murcia Cobras - Las Rozas Black Demons
35
:
28
20.05.
Badalona Dracs - Madrid Osos Rivas
48
:
0
Finale
13.01.
Gijon Mariners - Santurtzi Coyotes
40
:
13
13.01.
Murcia Cobras - Alicante Sharks
53
:
0
13.01.
Las Rozas Black Demons - Santiago Black Ravens
46
:
0
14.01.
Mallorca Voltors - Valencia Firebats
0
:
18
14.01.
Coslada Camioneros - Granada Lions
38
:
0
20.01.
Gijon Mariners - Las Rozas Black Demons
14
:
39
20.01.
Coslada Camioneros - Murcia Cobras
13
:
16
20.01.
Granada Lions - Valencia Giants
0
:
22
20.01.
Valencia Firebats - L'Hospitalet Pioners
32
:
6
21.01.
Santurtzi Coyotes - Madrid Osos Rivas
0
:
26
21.01.
Mallorca Voltors - Badalona Dracs
0
:
51
03.02.
Madrid Osos Rivas - Las Rozas Black Demons
35
:
37
03.02.
L'Hospitalet Pioners - Badalona Dracs
6
:
34
04.02.
Alicante Sharks - Coslada Camioneros
0
:
35
04.02.
Santiago Black Ravens - Gijon Mariners
0
:
35
04.02.
Valencia Giants - Murcia Cobras
18
:
45
10.02.
Valencia Giants - Alicante Sharks
28
:
6
10.02.
Madrid Osos Rivas - Santiago Black Ravens
46
:
0
10.02.
Murcia Cobras - Granada Lions
48
:
8
10.02.
Las Rozas Black Demons - Santurtzi Coyotes
41
:
0
17.02.
Gijon Mariners - Madrid Osos Rivas
7
:
47
17.02.
Granada Lions - Alicante Sharks
28
:
14
18.02.
Santurtzi Coyotes - Santiago Black Ravens
20
:
0
18.02.
Mallorca Voltors - L'Hospitalet Pioners
39
:
13
18.02.
Coslada Camioneros - Valencia Giants
42
:
16
04.03.
Santurtzi Coyotes - Gijon Mariners
20
:
27
04.03.
Alicante Sharks - Murcia Cobras
0
:
34
04.03.
Valencia Firebats - Mallorca Voltors
20
:
27
04.03.
Santiago Black Ravens - Las Rozas Black Demons
0
:
49
10.03.
Madrid Osos Rivas - Santurtzi Coyotes
55
:
0
10.03.
L'Hospitalet Pioners - Valencia Firebats
12
:
18
10.03.
Murcia Cobras - Coslada Camioneros
7
:
0
10.03.
Las Rozas Black Demons - Gijon Mariners
40
:
0
11.03.
Badalona Dracs - Mallorca Voltors
62
:
13
11.03.
Valencia Giants - Granada Lions
14
:
6
18.03.
Badalona Dracs - L'Hospitalet Pioners
42
:
3
24.03.
Gijon Mariners - Santiago Black Ravens
23
:
0
24.03.
Coslada Camioneros - Alicante Sharks
42
:
0
24.03.
Murcia Cobras - Valencia Giants
40
:
0
24.03.
Las Rozas Black Demons - Madrid Osos Rivas
13
:
17
07.04.
Granada Lions - Murcia Cobras
0
:
50
08.04.
Santurtzi Coyotes - Las Rozas Black Demons
0
:
54
08.04.
Valencia Firebats - Badalona Dracs
7
:
42
08.04.
Alicante Sharks - Valencia Giants
7
:
20
08.04.
Santiago Black Ravens - Madrid Osos Rivas
0
:
37
14.04.
Madrid Osos Rivas - Gijon Mariners
27
:
12
14.04.
L'Hospitalet Pioners - Mallorca Voltors
7
:
41
15.04.
Alicante Sharks - Granada Lions
8
:
0
15.04.
Valencia Giants - Coslada Camioneros
0
:
47
15.04.
Santiago Black Ravens - Santurtzi Coyotes
20
:
48