Russland 2018

LAF Nord

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

St. Petersburg North Legion

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(H)

34

:

0

Moscow Bruins

(H)

38

:

0

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(A)

50

:

19

Moscow Bruins

(A)

19

:

7

Moscow Bruins

(H)

42

:

6

St. Petersburg North Legion

1.000

4

4

0

0

141

:

26

1.000

2

2

0

0

72

:

0

1.000

2

2

0

0

69

:

26

Moscow Bruins

St. Petersburg North Legion

(A)

0

:

38

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(H)

28

:

19

St. Petersburg North Legion

(H)

7

:

19

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(A)

25

:

29

St. Petersburg North Legion

(A)

6

:

42

Moscow Bruins

.250

4

1

3

0

60

:

105

.500

2

1

1

0

35

:

38

.000

2

0

2

0

25

:

67

Petrozavodsk Gunners

St. Petersburg North Legion

(A)

0

:

34

Moscow Bruins

(A)

19

:

28

St. Petersburg North Legion

(H)

19

:

50

Moscow Bruins

(H)

29

:

25

Petrozavodsk Gunners

.250

4

1

3

0

67

:

137

.500

2

1

1

0

48

:

75

.000

2

0

2

0

19

:

62

LAF Ural

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Perm Steel Tigers

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(A)

23

:

14

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(H)

49

:

0

Astana Wolves

(H)

2

:

0

Astana Wolves

(A)

41

:

0

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(A)

51

:

7

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(H)

2

:

0

Moscow Dragons

(N)

40

:

0

Moscow United

(N)

42

:

6

Moscow Patriots

(H)

14

:

42

Perm Steel Tigers

1.000

6

6

0

0

168

:

21

1.000

3

3

0

0

53

:

0

1.000

3

3

0

0

115

:

21

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(A)

7

:

6

Astana Wolves

(A)

13

:

14

Perm Steel Tigers

(H)

14

:

23

Perm Steel Tigers

(A)

0

:

49

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(H)

25

:

7

Astana Wolves

(H)

62

:

27

Moscow United

(N)

18

:

37

Moscow Dragons

(N)

42

:

0

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

.500

6

3

3

0

121

:

126

.667

3

2

1

0

101

:

57

.333

3

1

2

0

20

:

69

Astana Wolves

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(H)

14

:

13

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(A)

12

:

16

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(H)

14

:

11

Perm Steel Tigers

(A)

0

:

2

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(A)

27

:

62

Perm Steel Tigers

(H)

0

:

41

Astana Wolves

.333

6

2

4

0

67

:

145

.667

3

2

1

0

28

:

65

.000

3

0

3

0

39

:

80

Chelyabinsk Tanks

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(H)

6

:

7

Astana Wolves

(H)

16

:

12

Astana Wolves

(A)

11

:

14

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(A)

7

:

25

Perm Steel Tigers

(H)

7

:

51

Perm Steel Tigers

(A)

0

:

2

Chelyabinsk Tanks

.167

6

1

5

0

47

:

111

.333

3

1

2

0

29

:

70

.000

3

0

3

0

18

:

41

LAF Süd

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Krasnodar Bisons

Krim United

(H)

34

:

14

Krim United

(A)

27

:

14

Krasnodar Bisons

1.000

2

2

0

0

61

:

28

1.000

1

1

0

0

34

:

14

1.000

1

1

0

0

27

:

14

Krim United

Krasnodar Bisons

(A)

14

:

34

Krasnodar Bisons

(H)

14

:

27

Krim United

.000

2

0

2

0

28

:

61

.000

1

0

1

0

14

:

27

.000

1

0

1

0

14

:

34

LAF Premier

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Moscow Spartans

Moscow United

(A)

31

:

19

Moscow Patriots

(A)

22

:

11

Jaroslavl Rebels

(H)

51

:

6

Moscow Dragons

(A)

58

:

15

Moscow United

(H)

54

:

13

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

27

:

7

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

36

:

0

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

33

:

0

Moscow Patriots

(H)

7

:

3

Moscow Spartans

1.000

7

7

0

0

279

:

71

1.000

3

3

0

0

132

:

26

1.000

4

4

0

0

147

:

45

Moscow Patriots

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

35

:

8

Moscow Spartans

(H)

11

:

22

Moscow Dragons

(A)

48

:

0

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

21

:

17

Moscow United

(A)

34

:

2

Jaroslavl Rebels

(H)

54

:

0

Moscow Dragons

(H)

27

:

6

Perm Steel Tigers

(A)

42

:

14

Moscow Spartans

(A)

3

:

7

Moscow Patriots

.857

7

6

1

0

230

:

55

.750

4

3

1

0

127

:

36

1.000

3

3

0

0

103

:

19

St. Petersburg Griffins

Moscow Patriots

(A)

8

:

35

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

42

:

6

Moscow United

(H)

48

:

20

Moscow Patriots

(H)

17

:

21

Moscow Dragons

(A)

38

:

0

Moscow Dragons

(H)

56

:

3

Moscow Spartans

(A)

7

:

27

Moscow Spartans

(A)

0

:

33

St. Petersburg Griffins

.571

7

4

3

0

216

:

112

.667

3

2

1

0

121

:

44

.500

4

2

2

0

95

:

68

Moscow United

Moscow Spartans

(H)

19

:

31

Moscow Dragons

(H)

16

:

7

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

20

:

48

Jaroslavl Rebels

(H)

34

:

14

Moscow Patriots

(H)

2

:

34

Moscow Spartans

(A)

13

:

54

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

50

:

34

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(N)

37

:

18

Perm Steel Tigers

(N)

6

:

42

Moscow United

.429

7

3

4

0

154

:

222

.500

4

2

2

0

71

:

86

.333

3

1

2

0

83

:

136

Moscow Dragons

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

35

:

20

Moscow United

(A)

7

:

16

Moscow Patriots

(H)

0

:

48

Moscow Spartans

(H)

15

:

58

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

0

:

38

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

3

:

56

Moscow Patriots

(A)

6

:

27

Perm Steel Tigers

(N)

0

:

40

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(N)

0

:

42

Moscow Dragons

.143

7

1

6

0

66

:

263

.000

3

0

3

0

15

:

144

.250

4

1

3

0

51

:

119

Jaroslavl Rebels

Moscow Dragons

(H)

20

:

35

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

6

:

42

Moscow Spartans

(A)

6

:

51

Moscow United

(A)

14

:

34

Moscow Patriots

(A)

0

:

54

Moscow United

(H)

34

:

50

Moscow Spartans

(H)

0

:

36

Jaroslavl Rebels

.000

7

0

7

0

80

:

302

.000

4

0

4

0

60

:

163

.000

3

0

3

0

20

:

139

Finale C

21.07.

St. Petersburg North Legion - Moscow Bruins

42

:

6

7

:

0

14

:

6

7

:

0

14

:

0

Halbfinale B

04.08.

Moscow United - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

37

:

18

7

:

0

9

:

0

13

:

6

8

:

12

04.08.

Perm Steel Tigers - Moscow Dragons

40

:

0

0

:

0

14

:

0

20

:

0

6

:

0

Trostrunde B

05.08.

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Moscow Dragons

42

:

0

16

:

0

14

:

0

6

:

0

6

:

0

Finale B

05.08.

Perm Steel Tigers - Moscow United

42

:

6

14

:

0

21

:

0

7

:

0

0

:

6

Halbfinale

18.08.

Perm Steel Tigers - Moscow Patriots

14

:

42

7

:

6

7

:

20

0

:

8

0

:

6

18.08.

Moscow Spartans - St. Petersburg Griffins

33

:

0

6

:

0

14

:

0

13

:

0

0

:

0

Finale

02.09.

Moscow Spartans - Moscow Patriots

7

:

3

0

:

0

0

:

3

0

:

0

7

:

0

29.04.

Moscow United - Moscow Spartans

19

:

31

0

:

2

0

:

13

7

:

0

12

:

16

29.04.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow Dragons

20

:

35

0

:

0

6

:

21

0

:

7

14

:

7

05.05.

Chelyabinsk Tanks - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

6

:

7

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

7

6

:

0

05.05.

Moscow Patriots - St. Petersburg Griffins

35

:

8

7

:

0

21

:

0

7

:

0

0

:

8

05.05.

St. Petersburg North Legion - Petrozavodsk Gunners

34

:

0

10

:

0

10

:

0

14

:

0

0

:

0

12.05.

Jaroslavl Rebels - St. Petersburg Griffins

6

:

42

6

:

22

0

:

0

0

:

14

0

:

6

13.05.

Moscow United - Moscow Dragons

16

:

7

0

:

0

0

:

7

14

:

0

2

:

0

19.05.

St. Petersburg North Legion - Moscow Bruins

38

:

0

14

:

0

14

:

0

7

:

0

3

:

0

19.05.

Moscow Patriots - Moscow Spartans

11

:

22

0

:

2

9

:

7

2

:

6

0

:

7

19.05.

Astana Wolves - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

14

:

13

0

:

7

14

:

6

0

:

0

0

:

0

26.05.

Moscow Spartans - Jaroslavl Rebels

51

:

6

31

:

0

14

:

0

6

:

0

0

:

6

26.05.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow United

48

:

20

6

:

0

28

:

0

6

:

14

8

:

6

27.05.

Moscow Bruins - Petrozavodsk Gunners

28

:

19

0

:

6

7

:

0

7

:

7

14

:

6

27.05.

Moscow Dragons - Moscow Patriots

0

:

48

0

:

14

0

:

22

0

:

6

0

:

6

02.06.

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Perm Steel Tigers

14

:

23

0

:

0

0

:

7

0

:

7

14

:

9

02.06.

Chelyabinsk Tanks - Astana Wolves

16

:

12

3

:

0

6

:

12

0

:

0

7

:

0

10.06.

Petrozavodsk Gunners - St. Petersburg North Legion

19

:

50

6

:

17

7

:

13

0

:

13

6

:

7

10.06.

Moscow United - Jaroslavl Rebels

34

:

14

6

:

0

6

:

0

6

:

0

16

:

14

10.06.

Moscow Dragons - Moscow Spartans

15

:

58

0

:

20

0

:

16

0

:

6

15

:

16

11.06.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Patriots

17

:

21

7

:

7

10

:

7

0

:

7

0

:

0

16.06.

Krasnodar Bisons - Krim United

34

:

14

3

:

14

6

:

0

7

:

0

18

:

0

16.06.

Astana Wolves - Chelyabinsk Tanks

14

:

11

0

:

0

0

:

5

14

:

6

0

:

0

17.06.

Perm Steel Tigers - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

49

:

0

14

:

0

21

:

0

6

:

0

8

:

0

23.06.

Perm Steel Tigers - Astana Wolves

2

:

0

23.06.

Moscow United - Moscow Patriots

2

:

34

0

:

0

0

:

14

2

:

7

0

:

13

24.06.

Moscow Dragons - St. Petersburg Griffins

0

:

38

0

:

0

0

:

18

0

:

6

0

:

14

30.06.

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Chelyabinsk Tanks

25

:

7

0

:

0

13

:

7

6

:

0

6

:

0

30.06.

Moscow Bruins - St. Petersburg North Legion

7

:

19

0

:

13

0

:

0

7

:

0

0

:

6

07.07.

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Astana Wolves

62

:

27

7

:

0

13

:

20

21

:

0

21

:

7

07.07.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Dragons

56

:

3

7

:

3

22

:

0

21

:

0

6

:

0

07.07.

Moscow Patriots - Jaroslavl Rebels

54

:

0

8

:

0

24

:

0

14

:

0

8

:

0

08.07.

Petrozavodsk Gunners - Moscow Bruins

29

:

25

7

:

0

9

:

0

6

:

13

7

:

12

14.07.

Krim United - Krasnodar Bisons

14

:

27

14.07.

Astana Wolves - Perm Steel Tigers

0

:

41

0

:

7

0

:

0

0

:

13

0

:

21

14.07.

Moscow Spartans - Moscow United

54

:

13

13

:

7

27

:

0

7

:

0

7

:

6

15.07.

Chelyabinsk Tanks - Perm Steel Tigers

7

:

51

0

:

20

0

:

16

0

:

8

7

:

7

21.07.

Moscow Patriots - Moscow Dragons

27

:

6

0

:

0

6

:

0

14

:

6

7

:

0

21.07.

Moscow Spartans - St. Petersburg Griffins

27

:

7

0

:

0

7

:

0

14

:

7

6

:

0

21.07.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow United

34

:

50

6

:

8

6

:

14

8

:

7

14

:

21

22.07.

Perm Steel Tigers - Chelyabinsk Tanks

2

:

0

28.07.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow Spartans

0

:

36

0

:

14

0

:

16

0

:

6

0

:

0

www.AutoTeileXXL.DE