Russland 2016

UAFR Nord

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

St. Petersburg North Legion

Moscow Dragons

(H)

50

:

0

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

(A)

33

:

6

Cherepovets Rhinos

(A)

30

:

8

Cherepovets Rhinos

(H)

52

:

28

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

(H)

55

:

8

Moscow Dragons

(A)

40

:

13

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

27

:

30

St. Petersburg North Legion

1.000

6

6

0

0

260

:

63

1.000

3

3

0

0

157

:

36

1.000

3

3

0

0

103

:

27

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

Cherepovets Rhinos

(A)

12

:

42

St. Petersburg North Legion

(H)

6

:

33

Moscow Dragons

(A)

28

:

28

Moscow Dragons

(H)

26

:

6

St. Petersburg North Legion

(A)

8

:

55

Cherepovets Rhinos

(H)

20

:

0

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

.417

6

2

3

1

100

:

164

.667

3

2

1

0

52

:

39

.167

3

0

2

1

48

:

125

Cherepovets Rhinos

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

(H)

42

:

12

Moscow Dragons

(A)

22

:

26

St. Petersburg North Legion

(H)

8

:

30

St. Petersburg North Legion

(A)

28

:

52

Moscow Dragons

(H)

20

:

15

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

(A)

0

:

20

Cherepovets Rhinos

.333

6

2

4

0

120

:

155

.667

3

2

1

0

70

:

57

.000

3

0

3

0

50

:

98

Moscow Dragons

St. Petersburg North Legion

(A)

0

:

50

Cherepovets Rhinos

(H)

26

:

22

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

(H)

28

:

28

St. Petersburg Uni Moe

(A)

6

:

26

Cherepovets Rhinos

(A)

15

:

20

St. Petersburg North Legion

(H)

13

:

40

Moscow Dragons

.250

6

1

4

1

88

:

186

.500

3

1

1

1

67

:

90

.000

3

0

3

0

21

:

96

UAFR Ural

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Perm Steel Tigers

Ekaterinburg Piranhas

(H)

56

:

14

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(A)

23

:

18

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(H)

20

:

2

Ekaterinburg Piranhas

(A)

40

:

3

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(H)

47

:

8

South Ural UFAF

(A)

20

:

0

Podolsk Knights

(H)

12

:

13

Perm Steel Tigers

1.000

6

6

0

0

206

:

45

1.000

3

3

0

0

123

:

24

1.000

3

3

0

0

83

:

21

Chelyabinsk Tanks

South Ural UFAF

(H)

20

:

0

Ekaterinburg Piranhas

(H)

55

:

0

Perm Steel Tigers

(A)

2

:

20

Kurgan Hornets

(H)

64

:

6

South Ural UFAF

(A)

42

:

0

Kurgan Hornets

(A)

46

:

0

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(A)

6

:

27

Chelyabinsk Tanks

.833

6

5

1

0

229

:

26

1.000

3

3

0

0

139

:

6

.667

3

2

1

0

90

:

20

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

Perm Steel Tigers

(H)

18

:

23

Kurgan Hornets

(A)

46

:

0

Ekaterinburg Piranhas

(A)

74

:

13

South Ural UFAF

(H)

37

:

0

Perm Steel Tigers

(A)

8

:

47

Ekaterinburg Piranhas

(H)

55

:

25

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

.667

6

4

2

0

238

:

108

.667

3

2

1

0

110

:

48

.667

3

2

1

0

128

:

60

South Ural UFAF

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(A)

0

:

20

Kurgan Hornets

(H)

35

:

6

Kurgan Hornets

(A)

20

:

15

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(A)

0

:

37

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(H)

0

:

42

Perm Steel Tigers

(H)

0

:

20

South Ural UFAF

.333

6

2

4

0

55

:

140

.333

3

1

2

0

35

:

68

.333

3

1

2

0

20

:

72

Ekaterinburg Piranhas

Perm Steel Tigers

(A)

14

:

56

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(A)

0

:

55

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(H)

13

:

74

Perm Steel Tigers

(H)

3

:

40

Kurgan Hornets

(H)

27

:

6

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(A)

25

:

55

Ekaterinburg Piranhas

.167

6

1

5

0

82

:

286

.333

3

1

2

0

43

:

120

.000

3

0

3

0

39

:

166

Kurgan Hornets

South Ural UFAF

(A)

6

:

35

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(H)

0

:

46

South Ural UFAF

(H)

15

:

20

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(A)

6

:

64

Ekaterinburg Piranhas

(A)

6

:

27

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(H)

0

:

46

Kurgan Hornets

.000

6

0

6

0

33

:

238

.000

3

0

3

0

15

:

112

.000

3

0

3

0

18

:

126

UAFR Wolga

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

Pensa Phoenix

(A)

38

:

0

Samara Stormbringers

(H)

34

:

12

Pensa Phoenix

(H)

53

:

0

Samara Stormbringers

(A)

24

:

8

Chelyabinsk Tanks

(H)

27

:

6

Podolsk Knights

(A)

21

:

14

Moscow Patriots

(A)

8

:

29

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

1.000

4

4

0

0

149

:

20

1.000

2

2

0

0

87

:

12

1.000

2

2

0

0

62

:

8

Samara Stormbringers

Pensa Phoenix

(H)

28

:

0

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(A)

12

:

34

Pensa Phoenix

(A)

22

:

25

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(H)

8

:

24

Samara Stormbringers

.250

4

1

3

0

70

:

83

.500

2

1

1

0

36

:

24

.000

2

0

2

0

34

:

59

Pensa Phoenix

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(H)

0

:

38

Samara Stormbringers

(A)

0

:

28

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(A)

0

:

53

Samara Stormbringers

(H)

25

:

22

Pensa Phoenix

.250

4

1

3

0

25

:

141

.500

2

1

1

0

25

:

60

.000

2

0

2

0

0

:

81

UAFR Süd

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Sevastopol Titans

Krasnodar Bisons

(H)

18

:

6

Volga Kites

(A)

56

:

14

Stavropol Stones

(H)

33

:

3

Simferopol Taurus

(A)

20

:

7

Stavropol Stones

(H)

20

:

0

Moscow Spartans

(H)

3

:

13

Sevastopol Titans

1.000

4

4

0

0

127

:

30

1.000

2

2

0

0

51

:

9

1.000

2

2

0

0

76

:

21

Stavropol Stones

Volga Kites

(A)

27

:

6

Simferopol Taurus

(H)

31

:

7

Krasnodar Bisons

(H)

19

:

8

Sevastopol Titans

(A)

3

:

33

Krasnodar Bisons

(H)

27

:

8

Sevastopol Titans

(A)

0

:

20

Stavropol Stones

.750

4

3

1

0

80

:

54

1.000

2

2

0

0

50

:

15

.500

2

1

1

0

30

:

39

Krasnodar Bisons

Simferopol Taurus

(H)

16

:

7

Sevastopol Titans

(A)

6

:

18

Stavropol Stones

(A)

8

:

19

Volga Kites

(H)

32

:

22

Stavropol Stones

(A)

8

:

27

Krasnodar Bisons

.500

4

2

2

0

62

:

66

1.000

2

2

0

0

48

:

29

.000

2

0

2

0

14

:

37

Simferopol Taurus

Krasnodar Bisons

(A)

7

:

16

Stavropol Stones

(A)

7

:

31

Volga Kites

(H)

13

:

6

Sevastopol Titans

(H)

7

:

20

Simferopol Taurus

.250

4

1

3

0

34

:

73

.500

2

1

1

0

20

:

26

.000

2

0

2

0

14

:

47

Volga Kites

Stavropol Stones

(H)

6

:

27

Sevastopol Titans

(H)

14

:

56

Simferopol Taurus

(A)

6

:

13

Krasnodar Bisons

(A)

22

:

32

Volga Kites

.000

4

0

4

0

48

:

128

.000

2

0

2

0

20

:

83

.000

2

0

2

0

28

:

45

UAFR Premier

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Moscow Patriots

Podolsk Knights

(A)

34

:

0

Moscow United

(A)

41

:

7

Moscow Spartans

(H)

10

:

7

Moscow Bruins

(H)

45

:

0

Minsk Litwins

(H)

28

:

3

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

21

:

7

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

40

:

3

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(H)

29

:

8

Moscow Spartans

(N)

12

:

7

Moscow Patriots

1.000

7

7

0

0

219

:

27

1.000

3

3

0

0

83

:

10

1.000

4

4

0

0

136

:

17

Minsk Litwins

Moscow United

(H)

29

:

13

Moscow Spartans

(A)

8

:

6

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

11

:

9

Jaroslavl Rebels

(H)

57

:

7

Moscow Patriots

(A)

3

:

28

Moscow Bruins

(H)

78

:

0

Podolsk Knights

(A)

34

:

0

Moscow Spartans

(H)

13

:

40

Minsk Litwins

.857

7

6

1

0

220

:

63

1.000

4

4

0

0

175

:

29

.667

3

2

1

0

45

:

34

St. Petersburg Griffins

Jaroslavl Rebels

(H)

39

:

0

Podolsk Knights

(H)

29

:

22

Minsk Litwins

(A)

9

:

11

Moscow Spartans

(H)

12

:

2

Moscow United

(A)

40

:

0

Moscow Patriots

(H)

7

:

21

Moscow Bruins

(A)

32

:

8

St. Petersburg North Legion

(A)

30

:

27

Moscow Spartans

(H)

15

:

21

St. Petersburg Griffins

.714

7

5

2

0

168

:

64

.750

4

3

1

0

87

:

45

.667

3

2

1

0

81

:

19

Moscow Spartans

Moscow Bruins

(H)

30

:

8

Minsk Litwins

(H)

6

:

8

Moscow Patriots

(A)

7

:

10

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

2

:

12

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

32

:

0

Podolsk Knights

(H)

10

:

0

Moscow United

(A)

37

:

0

Sevastopol Titans

(A)

13

:

3

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

21

:

15

Minsk Litwins

(A)

40

:

13

Moscow Patriots

(N)

7

:

12

Moscow Spartans

.571

7

4

3

0

124

:

38

.667

3

2

1

0

46

:

16

.500

4

2

2

0

78

:

22

Podolsk Knights

Moscow Patriots

(H)

0

:

34

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

22

:

29

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

37

:

9

Moscow United

(H)

42

:

12

Moscow Bruins

(A)

15

:

8

Moscow Spartans

(A)

0

:

10

Minsk Litwins

(H)

0

:

34

Perm Steel Tigers

(A)

13

:

12

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(H)

14

:

21

Podolsk Knights

.429

7

3

4

0

116

:

136

.333

3

1

2

0

42

:

80

.500

4

2

2

0

74

:

56

Jaroslavl Rebels

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

0

:

39

Moscow Bruins

(H)

13

:

10

Podolsk Knights

(H)

9

:

37

Minsk Litwins

(A)

7

:

57

Moscow Spartans

(H)

0

:

32

Moscow United

(H)

17

:

14

Moscow Patriots

(H)

3

:

40

Jaroslavl Rebels

.286

7

2

5

0

49

:

229

.400

5

2

3

0

42

:

133

.000

2

0

2

0

7

:

96

Moscow United

Minsk Litwins

(A)

13

:

29

Moscow Patriots

(H)

7

:

41

Moscow Bruins

(A)

12

:

7

Podolsk Knights

(A)

12

:

42

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

0

:

40

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

14

:

17

Moscow Spartans

(H)

0

:

37

Moscow United

.143

7

1

6

0

58

:

213

.000

3

0

3

0

7

:

118

.250

4

1

3

0

51

:

95

Moscow Bruins

Moscow Spartans

(A)

8

:

30

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

10

:

13

Moscow United

(H)

7

:

12

Moscow Patriots

(A)

0

:

45

Podolsk Knights

(H)

8

:

15

Minsk Litwins

(A)

0

:

78

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

8

:

32

Moscow Bruins

.000

7

0

7

0

41

:

225

.000

3

0

3

0

23

:

59

.000

4

0

4

0

18

:

166

Playoff-Qualifikation Runde 1

10.07.

Stavropol Stones - Krasnodar Bisons

27

:

8

0

:

0

7

:

0

6

:

0

14

:

8

Playoff-Qualifikation Runde 2

23.07.

Sevastopol Titans - Stavropol Stones

20

:

0

Achtelfinale

13.08.

Sevastopol Titans - Moscow Spartans

3

:

13

0

:

3

0

:

0

3

:

3

0

:

7

13.08.

St. Petersburg North Legion - St. Petersburg Griffins

27

:

30

7

:

2

0

:

8

7

:

8

13

:

12

250

14.08.

Perm Steel Tigers - Podolsk Knights

12

:

13

0

:

0

6

:

7

6

:

0

0

:

6

14.08.

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Chelyabinsk Tanks

27

:

6

13

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

14

:

6

Viertelfinale

27.08.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Spartans

15

:

21

0

:

7

3

:

0

0

:

7

12

:

7

28.08.

Podolsk Knights - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

14

:

21

14

:

14

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

7

185

Halbfinale

24.09.

Moscow Patriots - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

29

:

8

7

:

0

3

:

0

13

:

0

6

:

8

120

24.09.

Minsk Litwins - Moscow Spartans

13

:

40

0

:

19

7

:

7

6

:

0

0

:

14

390

Finale

09.10.

Moscow Patriots - Moscow Spartans

12

:

7

700

01.05.

Perm Steel Tigers - Ekaterinburg Piranhas

56

:

14

17

:

0

9

:

6

10

:

0

20

:

8

01.05.

Krasnodar Bisons - Simferopol Taurus

16

:

7

0

:

0

8

:

7

0

:

0

8

:

0

01.05.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Jaroslavl Rebels

39

:

0

7

:

0

15

:

0

3

:

0

14

:

0

02.05.

Chelyabinsk Tanks - South Ural UFAF

20

:

0

13

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

0

07.05.

Moscow Spartans - Moscow Bruins

30

:

8

14

:

0

10

:

0

6

:

0

0

:

8

07.05.

Podolsk Knights - Moscow Patriots

0

:

34

0

:

14

0

:

10

0

:

10

0

:

0

08.05.

Cherepovets Rhinos - St. Petersburg Uni Moe

42

:

12

12

:

0

6

:

6

16

:

0

8

:

6

08.05.

Pensa Phoenix - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

0

:

38

0

:

6

0

:

12

0

:

6

0

:

14

08.05.

Volga Kites - Stavropol Stones

6

:

27

6

:

0

0

:

14

0

:

0

0

:

13

09.05.

Minsk Litwins - Moscow United

29

:

13

6

:

0

8

:

7

7

:

0

8

:

6

14.05.

St. Petersburg North Legion - Moscow Dragons

50

:

0

13

:

0

13

:

0

3

:

0

21

:

0

14.05.

Chelyabinsk Tanks - Ekaterinburg Piranhas

55

:

0

20

:

0

14

:

0

8

:

0

13

:

0

14.05.

Sevastopol Titans - Krasnodar Bisons

18

:

6

6

:

0

0

:

6

6

:

0

6

:

0

15.05.

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Perm Steel Tigers

18

:

23

0

:

3

6

:

6

12

:

14

0

:

0

15.05.

South Ural UFAF - Kurgan Hornets

35

:

6

10

:

0

12

:

6

0

:

0

13

:

0

21.05.

Kurgan Hornets - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

0

:

46

0

:

13

0

:

6

0

:

14

0

:

13

21.05.

Stavropol Stones - Simferopol Taurus

31

:

7

6

:

7

3

:

0

12

:

0

10

:

0

21.05.

Moscow Spartans - Minsk Litwins

6

:

8

0

:

0

0

:

2

6

:

6

0

:

0

21.05.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow Bruins

13

:

10

0

:

0

0

:

3

0

:

7

10

:

0

3

:

0

22.05.

Samara Stormbringers - Pensa Phoenix

28

:

0

2

:

0

6

:

0

0

:

0

20

:

0

22.05.

Moscow United - Moscow Patriots

7

:

41

0

:

9

7

:

3

0

:

7

0

:

22

28.05.

Moscow Dragons - Cherepovets Rhinos

26

:

22

6

:

0

7

:

22

0

:

0

13

:

0

28.05.

St. Petersburg Uni Moe - St. Petersburg North Legion

6

:

33

0

:

10

0

:

10

0

:

7

6

:

6

28.05.

Volga Kites - Sevastopol Titans

14

:

56

0

:

14

14

:

16

0

:

8

0

:

18

29.05.

Stavropol Stones - Krasnodar Bisons

19

:

8

7

:

6

0

:

0

6

:

2

6

:

0

29.05.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Podolsk Knights

29

:

22

7

:

0

7

:

14

0

:

0

15

:

8

04.06.

Perm Steel Tigers - Chelyabinsk Tanks

20

:

2

13

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

2

7

:

0

04.06.

Kurgan Hornets - South Ural UFAF

15

:

20

7

:

0

0

:

7

0

:

7

8

:

6

04.06.

Moscow Patriots - Moscow Spartans

10

:

7

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

7

10

:

0

04.06.

Minsk Litwins - St. Petersburg Griffins

11

:

9

0

:

2

0

:

7

2

:

0

9

:

0

04.06.

Moscow Bruins - Moscow United

7

:

12

0

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

0

0

:

12

04.06.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Podolsk Knights

9

:

37

0

:

15

6

:

7

0

:

0

3

:

15

11.06.

Cherepovets Rhinos - St. Petersburg North Legion

8

:

30

11.06.

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Samara Stormbringers

34

:

12

19

:

0

7

:

0

8

:

6

0

:

6

11.06.

Simferopol Taurus - Volga Kites

13

:

6

13

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

6

12.06.

Moscow Dragons - St. Petersburg Uni Moe

28

:

28

0

:

14

10

:

8

12

:

0

6

:

6

12.06.

Ekaterinburg Piranhas - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

13

:

74

6

:

12

0

:

36

7

:

6

0

:

20

12.06.

Sevastopol Titans - Stavropol Stones

33

:

3

7

:

0

6

:

0

14

:

0

6

:

3

18.06.

Chelyabinsk Tanks - Kurgan Hornets

64

:

6

7

:

6

14

:

0

20

:

0

23

:

0

18.06.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Spartans

12

:

2

0

:

0

6

:

2

6

:

0

0

:

0

18.06.

Minsk Litwins - Jaroslavl Rebels

57

:

7

28

:

0

6

:

7

14

:

0

9

:

0

18.06.

Podolsk Knights - Moscow United

42

:

12

9

:

12

12

:

0

14

:

0

7

:

0

19.06.

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - South Ural UFAF

37

:

0

12

:

0

12

:

0

13

:

0

0

:

0

19.06.

Moscow Patriots - Moscow Bruins

45

:

0

10

:

0

14

:

0

14

:

0

7

:

0

25.06.

St. Petersburg North Legion - Cherepovets Rhinos

52

:

28

14

:

0

10

:

14

7

:

0

21

:

14

100

25.06.

St. Petersburg Uni Moe - Moscow Dragons

26

:

6

6

:

0

0

:

0

8

:

0

12

:

6

25.06.

Ekaterinburg Piranhas - Perm Steel Tigers

3

:

40

0

:

13

0

:

13

0

:

7

3

:

7

25.06.

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Pensa Phoenix

53

:

0

20

:

0

20

:

0

0

:

0

13

:

0

25.06.

Simferopol Taurus - Sevastopol Titans

7

:

20

0

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

6

0

:

14

100

25.06.

Krasnodar Bisons - Volga Kites

32

:

22

14

:

0

6

:

8

6

:

6

6

:

8

200

02.07.

Moscow Patriots - Minsk Litwins

28

:

3

0

:

0

7

:

3

7

:

0

14

:

0

160

02.07.

Moscow United - St. Petersburg Griffins

0

:

40

0

:

13

0

:

11

0

:

7

0

:

9

130

02.07.

Moscow Bruins - Podolsk Knights

8

:

15

0

:

8

0

:

0

0

:

0

8

:

7

03.07.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow Spartans

0

:

32

0

:

12

0

:

14

0

:

6

0

:

0

09.07.

St. Petersburg North Legion - St. Petersburg Uni Moe

55

:

8

9

:

0

27

:

0

0

:

8

19

:

0

09.07.

Cherepovets Rhinos - Moscow Dragons

20

:

15

0

:

0

14

:

15

6

:

0

0

:

0

09.07.

Perm Steel Tigers - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

47

:

8

6

:

0

13

:

8

7

:

0

21

:

0

09.07.

Ekaterinburg Piranhas - Kurgan Hornets

27

:

6

6

:

6

9

:

0

0

:

0

12

:

0

10.07.

South Ural UFAF - Chelyabinsk Tanks

0

:

42

0

:

6

0

:

14

0

:

0

0

:

22

16.07.

Pensa Phoenix - Samara Stormbringers

25

:

22

6

:

6

11

:

8

8

:

8

0

:

0

16.07.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Patriots

7

:

21

0

:

3

0

:

0

0

:

18

7

:

0

260

16.07.

Minsk Litwins - Moscow Bruins

78

:

0

12

:

0

14

:

0

16

:

0

36

:

0

16.07.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow United

17

:

14

7

:

0

0

:

6

7

:

0

0

:

8

3

:

0

17.07.

Moscow Spartans - Podolsk Knights

10

:

0

23.07.

St. Petersburg Uni Moe - Cherepovets Rhinos

20

:

0

23.07.

Kurgan Hornets - Chelyabinsk Tanks

0

:

46

24.07.

Moscow Dragons - St. Petersburg North Legion

13

:

40

24.07.

South Ural UFAF - Perm Steel Tigers

0

:

20

30.07.

Samara Stormbringers - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

8

:

24

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

10

8

:

14

30.07.

Moscow United - Moscow Spartans

0

:

37

30.07.

Moscow Bruins - St. Petersburg Griffins

8

:

32

0

:

7

0

:

7

0

:

12

8

:

6

30.07.

Podolsk Knights - Minsk Litwins

0

:

34

0

:

0

0

:

13

0

:

7

0

:

14

30.07.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow Patriots

3

:

40

31.07.

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Ekaterinburg Piranhas

55

:

25

www.AutoTeileXXL.DE