Russland 2014

UAFR Nord

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

St. Petersburg Griffins

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(H)

47

:

6

St. Petersburg Vikings

(H)

31

:

14

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(H)

63

:

8

St. Petersburg Vikings

(A)

39

:

13

Moscow United

(H)

8

:

6

Moscow Patriots

(H)

26

:

27

St. Petersburg Griffins

1.000

4

4

0

0

180

:

41

1.000

3

3

0

0

141

:

28

1.000

1

1

0

0

39

:

13

St. Petersburg Vikings

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(A)

52

:

0

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

14

:

31

Petrozavodsk Gunners

(H)

44

:

0

St. Petersburg Griffins

(H)

13

:

39

Moscow Patriots

(A)

7

:

30

St. Petersburg Vikings

.500

4

2

2

0

123

:

70

.500

2

1

1

0

57

:

39

.500

2

1

1

0

66

:

31

Petrozavodsk Gunners

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

6

:

47

St. Petersburg Vikings

(H)

0

:

52

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

8

:

63

St. Petersburg Vikings

(A)

0

:

44

Petrozavodsk Gunners

.000

4

0

4

0

14

:

206

.000

1

0

1

0

0

:

52

.000

3

0

3

0

14

:

154

UAFR Central

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Voronezh Mighty Ducks

Saratov Aviators

(A)

46

:

0

Pensa Phoenix

(H)

24

:

0

Saratov Aviators

(H)

54

:

0

Samara Stormbringers

(H)

31

:

0

Samara Stormbringers

(A)

54

:

6

Pensa Phoenix

(A)

34

:

0

Astrachan Gladiators

(A)

25

:

32

Voronezh Mighty Ducks

1.000

6

6

0

0

243

:

6

1.000

3

3

0

0

109

:

0

1.000

3

3

0

0

134

:

6

Samara Stormbringers

Pensa Phoenix

(A)

32

:

12

Saratov Aviators

(A)

28

:

16

Pensa Phoenix

(H)

48

:

6

Voronezh Mighty Ducks

(A)

0

:

31

Voronezh Mighty Ducks

(H)

6

:

54

Saratov Aviators

(H)

0

:

21

Samara Stormbringers

.500

6

3

3

0

114

:

140

.333

3

1

2

0

54

:

81

.667

3

2

1

0

60

:

59

Saratov Aviators

Voronezh Mighty Ducks

(H)

0

:

46

Pensa Phoenix

(A)

6

:

28

Samara Stormbringers

(H)

16

:

28

Voronezh Mighty Ducks

(A)

0

:

54

Pensa Phoenix

(H)

51

:

6

Samara Stormbringers

(A)

21

:

0

Saratov Aviators

.333

6

2

4

0

94

:

162

.333

3

1

2

0

67

:

80

.333

3

1

2

0

27

:

82

Pensa Phoenix

Samara Stormbringers

(H)

12

:

32

Saratov Aviators

(H)

28

:

6

Voronezh Mighty Ducks

(A)

0

:

24

Samara Stormbringers

(A)

6

:

48

Saratov Aviators

(A)

6

:

51

Voronezh Mighty Ducks

(H)

0

:

34

Pensa Phoenix

.167

6

1

5

0

52

:

195

.333

3

1

2

0

40

:

72

.000

3

0

3

0

12

:

123

UAFR Wolga

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Moscow Patriots

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(A)

37

:

7

Moscow United

(H)

28

:

6

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

71

:

0

Moscow Black Storm

(A)

60

:

0

Nizhny Novgorod Broncos

(H)

66

:

6

St. Petersburg Vikings

(H)

30

:

7

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

27

:

26

Astrachan Gladiators

(H)

27

:

12

Moscow Patriots

1.000

5

5

0

0

262

:

19

1.000

2

2

0

0

94

:

12

1.000

3

3

0

0

168

:

7

Moscow United

Moscow Patriots

(A)

6

:

28

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(H)

26

:

0

Moscow Black Storm

(A)

10

:

7

Nizhny Novgorod Broncos

(A)

46

:

6

Jaroslavl Rebels

(H)

40

:

8

St. Petersburg Griffins

(A)

6

:

8

Moscow United

.800

5

4

1

0

128

:

49

1.000

2

2

0

0

66

:

8

.667

3

2

1

0

62

:

41

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

Moscow Patriots

(H)

7

:

37

Nizhny Novgorod Broncos

(H)

32

:

0

Moscow United

(A)

0

:

26

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

36

:

18

Moscow Black Storm

(H)

19

:

6

Simferopol Taurus

(H)

1

:

0

Astrachan Gladiators

(A)

8

:

58

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

.600

5

3

2

0

94

:

87

.667

3

2

1

0

58

:

43

.500

2

1

1

0

36

:

44

Moscow Black Storm

Jaroslavl Rebels

(A)

63

:

0

Nizhny Novgorod Broncos

(A)

21

:

0

Moscow United

(H)

7

:

10

Moscow Patriots

(H)

0

:

60

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(A)

6

:

19

Moscow Black Storm

.400

5

2

3

0

97

:

89

.000

2

0

2

0

7

:

70

.667

3

2

1

0

90

:

19

Nizhny Novgorod Broncos

Jaroslavl Rebels

(H)

14

:

7

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(A)

0

:

32

Moscow Black Storm

(H)

0

:

21

Moscow United

(H)

6

:

46

Moscow Patriots

(A)

6

:

66

Nizhny Novgorod Broncos

.200

5

1

4

0

26

:

172

.333

3

1

2

0

20

:

74

.000

2

0

2

0

6

:

98

Jaroslavl Rebels

Nizhny Novgorod Broncos

(A)

7

:

14

Moscow Black Storm

(H)

0

:

63

Moscow Patriots

(H)

0

:

71

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(H)

18

:

36

Moscow United

(A)

8

:

40

Jaroslavl Rebels

.000

5

0

5

0

33

:

224

.000

3

0

3

0

18

:

170

.000

2

0

2

0

15

:

54

UAFR Süd

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Astrachan Gladiators

Stavropol Stones

(A)

62

:

0

Volga Kites

(H)

42

:

12

Volga Kites

(A)

46

:

0

Stavropol Stones

(H)

68

:

0

Voronezh Mighty Ducks

(H)

32

:

25

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(H)

58

:

8

Moscow Patriots

(A)

12

:

27

Astrachan Gladiators

1.000

4

4

0

0

218

:

12

1.000

2

2

0

0

110

:

12

1.000

2

2

0

0

108

:

0

Volga Kites

Astrachan Gladiators

(A)

12

:

42

Stavropol Stones

(H)

43

:

16

Stavropol Stones

(A)

9

:

33

Astrachan Gladiators

(H)

0

:

46

Volga Kites

.250

4

1

3

0

64

:

137

.500

2

1

1

0

43

:

62

.000

2

0

2

0

21

:

75

Stavropol Stones

Astrachan Gladiators

(H)

0

:

62

Volga Kites

(A)

16

:

43

Volga Kites

(H)

33

:

9

Astrachan Gladiators

(A)

0

:

68

Stavropol Stones

.250

4

1

3

0

49

:

182

.500

2

1

1

0

33

:

71

.000

2

0

2

0

16

:

111

UAFR Ost

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Ozersk Ural Hunters

Chelyabinsk Scouts

(A)

24

:

12

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(H)

6

:

20

Izhevsk Steelworkers

(A)

42

:

13

Ozersk Ural Hunters

.667

3

2

1

0

72

:

45

.000

1

0

1

0

6

:

20

1.000

2

2

0

0

66

:

25

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

Izhevsk Steelworkers

(A)

3

:

7

Ozersk Ural Hunters

(A)

20

:

6

Chelyabinsk Scouts

(H)

55

:

0

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

.667

3

2

1

0

78

:

13

1.000

1

1

0

0

55

:

0

.500

2

1

1

0

23

:

13

Izhevsk Steelworkers

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(H)

7

:

3

Chelyabinsk Scouts

(A)

31

:

28

Ozersk Ural Hunters

(H)

13

:

42

Izhevsk Steelworkers

.667

3

2

1

0

51

:

73

.500

2

1

1

0

20

:

45

1.000

1

1

0

0

31

:

28

Chelyabinsk Scouts

Ozersk Ural Hunters

(H)

12

:

24

Izhevsk Steelworkers

(H)

28

:

31

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

(A)

0

:

55

Chelyabinsk Scouts

.000

3

0

3

0

40

:

110

.000

2

0

2

0

40

:

55

.000

1

0

1

0

0

:

55

UAFR Schwarzes Meer

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Simferopol Taurus

Krasnodar Bisons

(A)

104

:

0

Sevastopol Titans

(H)

29

:

12

Krasnodar Bisons

(H)

56

:

0

Sevastopol Titans

(A)

21

:

24

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

(A)

0

:

1

Simferopol Taurus

.750

4

3

1

0

210

:

36

1.000

2

2

0

0

85

:

12

.500

2

1

1

0

125

:

24

Sevastopol Titans

Krasnodar Bisons

(H)

73

:

2

Simferopol Taurus

(A)

12

:

29

Simferopol Taurus

(H)

24

:

21

Krasnodar Bisons

(A)

40

:

8

Sevastopol Titans

.750

4

3

1

0

149

:

60

1.000

2

2

0

0

97

:

23

.500

2

1

1

0

52

:

37

Krasnodar Bisons

Simferopol Taurus

(H)

0

:

104

Sevastopol Titans

(A)

2

:

73

Simferopol Taurus

(A)

0

:

56

Sevastopol Titans

(H)

8

:

40

Krasnodar Bisons

.000

4

0

4

0

10

:

273

.000

2

0

2

0

8

:

144

.000

2

0

2

0

2

:

129

Russische Meisterschaft

Viertelfinale

16.08.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow United

8

:

6

16.08.

Moscow Patriots - St. Petersburg Vikings

30

:

7

16.08.

Astrachan Gladiators - Voronezh Mighty Ducks

32

:

25

17.08.

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Simferopol Taurus

1

:

0

Halbfinale

30.08.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Patriots

26

:

27

30.08.

Astrachan Gladiators - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

58

:

8

Finale

13.09.

Moscow Patriots - Astrachan Gladiators

27

:

12

03.05.

Nizhny Novgorod Broncos - Jaroslavl Rebels

14

:

7

03.05.

Stavropol Stones - Astrachan Gladiators

0

:

62

10.05.

Saratov Aviators - Voronezh Mighty Ducks

0

:

46

10.05.

Izhevsk Steelworkers - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

7

:

3

17.05.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Petrozavodsk Gunners

47

:

6

17.05.

Pensa Phoenix - Samara Stormbringers

12

:

32

17.05.

Astrachan Gladiators - Volga Kites

42

:

12

17.05.

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Moscow Patriots

7

:

37

0

:

14

7

:

14

0

:

2

0

:

7

17.05.

Chelyabinsk Scouts - Ozersk Ural Hunters

12

:

24

24.05.

Pensa Phoenix - Saratov Aviators

28

:

6

24.05.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow Black Storm

0

:

63

0

:

14

0

:

7

0

:

21

0

:

21

24.05.

Krasnodar Bisons - Simferopol Taurus

0

:

104

24.05.

Ozersk Ural Hunters - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning

6

:

20

31.05.

Moscow Patriots - Moscow United

28

:

6

31.05.

Volga Kites - Stavropol Stones

43

:

16

31.05.

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Nizhny Novgorod Broncos

32

:

0

31.05.

Saratov Aviators - Samara Stormbringers

16

:

28

31.05.

Chelyabinsk Scouts - Izhevsk Steelworkers

28

:

31

07.06.

Sevastopol Titans - Krasnodar Bisons

73

:

2

08.06.

Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Chelyabinsk Scouts

55

:

0

14.06.

Voronezh Mighty Ducks - Pensa Phoenix

24

:

0

14.06.

Petrozavodsk Gunners - St. Petersburg Vikings

0

:

52

14.06.

Stavropol Stones - Volga Kites

33

:

9

14.06.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Moscow Patriots

0

:

71

14.06.

Izhevsk Steelworkers - Ozersk Ural Hunters

13

:

42

21.06.

Simferopol Taurus - Sevastopol Titans

29

:

12

21.06.

Volga Kites - Astrachan Gladiators

0

:

46

21.06.

Voronezh Mighty Ducks - Saratov Aviators

54

:

0

21.06.

Nizhny Novgorod Broncos - Moscow Black Storm

0

:

21

28.06.

St. Petersburg Griffins - St. Petersburg Vikings

31

:

14

28.06.

Moscow United - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

26

:

0

28.06.

Astrachan Gladiators - Stavropol Stones

68

:

0

28.06.

Samara Stormbringers - Pensa Phoenix

48

:

6

05.07.

Simferopol Taurus - Krasnodar Bisons

56

:

0

05.07.

St. Petersburg Griffins - Petrozavodsk Gunners

63

:

8

05.07.

Moscow Black Storm - Moscow United

7

:

10

05.07.

Voronezh Mighty Ducks - Samara Stormbringers

31

:

0

05.07.

Jaroslavl Rebels - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52

18

:

36

12.07.

Moscow Black Storm - Moscow Patriots

0

:

60

12.07.

Samara Stormbringers - Voronezh Mighty Ducks

6

:

54

12.07.

Nizhny Novgorod Broncos - Moscow United

6

:

46

12.07.

Saratov Aviators - Pensa Phoenix

51

:

6

19.07.

Sevastopol Titans - Simferopol Taurus

24

:

21

19.07.

Samara Stormbringers - Saratov Aviators

0

:

21

19.07.

Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Moscow Black Storm

19

:

6

19.07.

St. Petersburg Vikings - Petrozavodsk Gunners

44

:

0

26.07.

Moscow Patriots - Nizhny Novgorod Broncos

66

:

6

26.07.

Moscow United - Jaroslavl Rebels

40

:

8

26.07.

Pensa Phoenix - Voronezh Mighty Ducks

0

:

34

26.07.

St. Petersburg Vikings - St. Petersburg Griffins

13

:

39

02.08.

Krasnodar Bisons - Sevastopol Titans

8

:

40

0

:

20

8

:

0

0

:

12

0

:

8

www.AutoTeileXXL.DE