Russland 2013
UAFR Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
St. Petersburg Griffins
St. Petersburg Neva Lions
(H)
63
:
0
St. Petersburg North Legion
(A)
35
:
9
St. Petersburg Neva Lions
(A)
68
:
8
St. Petersburg North Legion
(H)
35
:
14
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
19
:
22
Moscow Dragons
(H)
55
:
6
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(H)
51
:
7
Astrachan Gladiators
(A)
29
:
8
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
3
:
63
St. Petersburg Griffins
.833
6
5
1
0
275
:
59
.750
4
3
1
0
172
:
42
1.000
2
2
0
0
103
:
17
St. Petersburg North Legion
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
9
:
35
St. Petersburg Neva Lions
(A)
28
:
0
St. Petersburg Neva Lions
(H)
57
:
8
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
14
:
35
Moscow United
(H)
10
:
44
Moscow Black Storm
(A)
24
:
41
Astrachan Gladiators
(A)
20
:
48
St. Petersburg North Legion
.333
6
2
4
0
142
:
163
.333
3
1
2
0
76
:
87
.333
3
1
2
0
66
:
76
St. Petersburg Neva Lions
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
0
:
63
St. Petersburg North Legion
(H)
0
:
28
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
8
:
68
St. Petersburg North Legion
(A)
8
:
57
Moscow Dragons
(H)
8
:
27
Moscow United
(A)
0
:
50
St. Petersburg Neva Lions
.000
6
0
6
0
24
:
293
.000
3
0
3
0
16
:
123
.000
3
0
3
0
8
:
170
UAFR Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Astrachan Gladiators
Moscow Patriots
(A)
12
:
20
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(H)
36
:
11
Volga Kites
(A)
22
:
12
Samara Stormbringers
(H)
36
:
14
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(A)
50
:
0
Volga Kites
(H)
36
:
12
St. Petersburg North Legion
(H)
48
:
20
St. Petersburg Griffins
(H)
8
:
29
Astrachan Gladiators
.833
6
5
1
0
192
:
69
1.000
3
3
0
0
108
:
37
.667
3
2
1
0
84
:
32
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
Samara Stormbringers
(A)
14
:
16
Astrachan Gladiators
(A)
11
:
36
Moscow Dragons
(A)
33
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
(H)
28
:
14
Moscow United
(H)
19
:
12
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
(A)
48
:
0
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
7
:
51
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
.667
6
4
2
0
153
:
78
1.000
2
2
0
0
47
:
26
.500
4
2
2
0
106
:
52
Volga Kites
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(A)
28
:
14
Moscow Dragons
(H)
33
:
9
Astrachan Gladiators
(H)
12
:
22
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(H)
22
:
12
Astrachan Gladiators
(A)
12
:
36
Samara Stormbringers
(A)
17
:
14
Volga Kites
.667
6
4
2
0
124
:
107
.667
3
2
1
0
67
:
43
.667
3
2
1
0
57
:
64
Samara Stormbringers
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(H)
16
:
14
Moscow Patriots
(H)
0
:
52
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(H)
22
:
8
Astrachan Gladiators
(A)
14
:
36
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
(A)
50
:
8
Volga Kites
(H)
14
:
17
Samara Stormbringers
.500
6
3
3
0
116
:
135
.500
4
2
2
0
52
:
91
.500
2
1
1
0
64
:
44
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
Volga Kites
(H)
14
:
28
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
6
:
42
Moscow Dragons
(H)
50
:
9
Samara Stormbringers
(A)
8
:
22
Volga Kites
(A)
12
:
22
Astrachan Gladiators
(H)
0
:
50
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
.167
6
1
5
0
90
:
173
.250
4
1
3
0
70
:
129
.000
2
0
2
0
20
:
44
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
Samara Stormbringers
(H)
8
:
50
Moscow Black Storm
(A)
6
:
32
Moscow United
(A)
6
:
32
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(A)
14
:
28
Moscow Patriots
(A)
6
:
76
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(H)
0
:
48
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
.000
6
0
6
0
40
:
266
.000
2
0
2
0
8
:
98
.000
4
0
4
0
32
:
168
UAFR West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Moscow Black Storm
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(A)
42
:
6
Moscow United
(A)
3
:
20
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
(H)
32
:
6
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
22
:
19
St. Petersburg North Legion
(H)
41
:
24
Moscow Patriots
(A)
33
:
31
Ozersk Ural Hunters
(H)
50
:
0
Moscow Patriots
(H)
20
:
13
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
63
:
3
Moscow Black Storm
.833
6
5
1
0
173
:
106
1.000
2
2
0
0
73
:
30
.750
4
3
1
0
100
:
76
Moscow Patriots
Astrachan Gladiators
(H)
20
:
12
Samara Stormbringers
(A)
52
:
0
Moscow United
(H)
14
:
6
Moscow Dragons
(A)
78
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
(H)
76
:
6
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
31
:
33
Perm Steel Tigers
(H)
50
:
0
Moscow Black Storm
(A)
13
:
20
Moscow Patriots
.833
6
5
1
0
271
:
57
.750
4
3
1
0
141
:
57
1.000
2
2
0
0
130
:
0
Moscow United
Moscow Black Storm
(H)
20
:
3
Moscow Patriots
(A)
6
:
14
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
(H)
32
:
6
St. Petersburg North Legion
(A)
44
:
10
St. Petersburg Neva Lions
(H)
50
:
0
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(A)
12
:
19
Moscow United
.667
6
4
2
0
164
:
52
1.000
3
3
0
0
102
:
9
.333
3
1
2
0
62
:
43
Moscow Dragons
Volga Kites
(A)
9
:
33
Voronezh Mighty Ducks
(A)
9
:
50
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
(H)
0
:
33
Moscow Patriots
(H)
0
:
78
St. Petersburg Neva Lions
(A)
27
:
8
St. Petersburg Griffins
(A)
6
:
55
Moscow Dragons
.167
6
1
5
0
51
:
257
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
111
.250
4
1
3
0
51
:
146
UAFR Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ozersk Ural Hunters
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(A)
28
:
0
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(H)
8
:
0
Izhevsk Steelworkers
(A)
38
:
6
Perm Steel Tigers
(H)
12
:
10
Moscow Black Storm
(A)
0
:
50
Ozersk Ural Hunters
1.000
4
4
0
0
86
:
16
1.000
2
2
0
0
20
:
10
1.000
2
2
0
0
66
:
6
Perm Steel Tigers
Izhevsk Steelworkers
(H)
54
:
6
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(A)
20
:
17
Ozersk Ural Hunters
(A)
10
:
12
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(H)
30
:
2
Moscow Patriots
(A)
0
:
50
Perm Steel Tigers
.750
4
3
1
0
114
:
37
1.000
2
2
0
0
84
:
8
.500
2
1
1
0
30
:
29
Chelyabinsk Scouts
Izhevsk Steelworkers
(A)
53
:
0
Ozersk Ural Hunters
(H)
0
:
28
Perm Steel Tigers
(H)
17
:
20
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(A)
60
:
0
Chelyabinsk Scouts
.500
4
2
2
0
130
:
48
.000
2
0
2
0
17
:
48
1.000
2
2
0
0
113
:
0
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
Izhevsk Steelworkers
(H)
55
:
8
Ozersk Ural Hunters
(A)
0
:
8
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(H)
0
:
60
Perm Steel Tigers
(A)
2
:
30
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
.250
4
1
3
0
57
:
106
.500
2
1
1
0
55
:
68
.000
2
0
2
0
2
:
38
Izhevsk Steelworkers
Chelyabinsk Scouts
(H)
0
:
53
Perm Steel Tigers
(A)
6
:
54
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
(A)
8
:
55
Ozersk Ural Hunters
(H)
6
:
38
Izhevsk Steelworkers
.000
4
0
4
0
20
:
200
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
91
.000
2
0
2
0
14
:
109
Russische Meisterschaft
Viertelfinale
24.08.
Astrachan Gladiators - St. Petersburg North Legion
48
:
20
08.09.
Moscow Patriots - Perm Steel Tigers
50
:
0
08.09.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
51
:
7
08.09.
Moscow Black Storm - Ozersk Ural Hunters
50
:
0
Halbfinale
28.09.
Moscow Black Storm - Moscow Patriots
20
:
13
28.09.
Astrachan Gladiators - St. Petersburg Griffins
8
:
29
Finale
12.10.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Black Storm
3
:
63
20.04.
Voronezh Mighty Ducks - Volga Kites
14
:
28
01.05.
Voronezh Mighty Ducks - Moscow Black Storm
6
:
42
02.05.
Moscow Patriots - Astrachan Gladiators
20
:
12
02.05.
Samara Stormbringers - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
16
:
14
03.05.
Astrachan Gladiators - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
36
:
11
03.05.
Samara Stormbringers - Moscow Patriots
0
:
52
03.05.
Volga Kites - Moscow Dragons
33
:
9
04.05.
Izhevsk Steelworkers - Chelyabinsk Scouts
0
:
53
09.05.
St. Petersburg Griffins - St. Petersburg Neva Lions
63
:
0
11.05.
Perm Steel Tigers - Izhevsk Steelworkers
54
:
6
12.05.
Chelyabinsk Scouts - Ozersk Ural Hunters
0
:
28
18.05.
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Izhevsk Steelworkers
55
:
8
18.05.
Voronezh Mighty Ducks - Moscow Dragons
50
:
9
18.05.
St. Petersburg North Legion - St. Petersburg Griffins
9
:
35
25.05.
Moscow United - Moscow Black Storm
20
:
3
25.05.
Chelyabinsk Scouts - Perm Steel Tigers
17
:
20
25.05.
St. Petersburg Neva Lions - St. Petersburg North Legion
0
:
28
26.05.
Ozersk Ural Hunters - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
8
:
0
01.06.
Samara Stormbringers - Voronezh Mighty Ducks
22
:
8
01.06.
Izhevsk Steelworkers - Ozersk Ural Hunters
6
:
38
01.06.
Volga Kites - Astrachan Gladiators
12
:
22
01.06.
Moscow Patriots - Moscow United
14
:
6
01.06.
St. Petersburg Neva Lions - St. Petersburg Griffins
8
:
68
02.06.
Astrachan Gladiators - Samara Stormbringers
36
:
14
02.06.
Volga Kites - Voronezh Mighty Ducks
22
:
12
09.06.
Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning - Chelyabinsk Scouts
0
:
60
09.06.
Ozersk Ural Hunters - Perm Steel Tigers
12
:
10
15.06.
Perm Steel Tigers - Ekaterinburg Ural Lightning
30
:
2
15.06.
St. Petersburg North Legion - St. Petersburg Neva Lions
57
:
8
15.06.
Moscow Dragons - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
0
:
33
15.06.
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos - Samara Stormbringers
8
:
50
22.06.
Moscow Black Storm - Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
32
:
6
22.06.
St. Petersburg Griffins - St. Petersburg North Legion
35
:
14
29.06.
Moscow Dragons - Moscow Patriots
0
:
78
30.06.
Moscow United - Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
32
:
6
06.07.
St. Petersburg Neva Lions - Moscow Dragons
8
:
27
06.07.
Voronezh Mighty Ducks - Astrachan Gladiators
0
:
50
06.07.
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
28
:
14
06.07.
St. Petersburg North Legion - Moscow United
10
:
44
06.07.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Black Storm
19
:
22
07.07.
Astrachan Gladiators - Volga Kites
36
:
12
13.07.
Moscow Patriots - Nizhny Novgorod Broncos
76
:
6
13.07.
Moscow United - St. Petersburg Neva Lions
50
:
0
14.07.
St. Petersburg Griffins - Moscow Dragons
55
:
6
14.07.
Moscow Black Storm - St. Petersburg North Legion
41
:
24
20.07.
Samara Stormbringers - Volga Kites
14
:
17
21.07.
Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52 - Moscow United
19
:
12
28.07.
Nizhny Novgorod Broncos - Nizhny Novgorod Raiders 52
0
:
48
24.08.
Moscow Patriots - Moscow Black Storm
31
:
33