National Ligaen 2014
National Ligaen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Copenhagen Towers
Esbjerg Hurricanes
(H)
46
:
0
Amager Demons
(H)
50
:
0
Aarhus Tigers
(A)
42
:
20
Esbjerg Hurricanes
(A)
72
:
0
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
32
:
6
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(A)
26
:
0
Amager Demons
(A)
31
:
6
Odense Swans
(H)
50
:
0
Odense Swans
(A)
54
:
0
Aarhus Tigers
(H)
0
:
22
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(H)
33
:
8
Aarhus Tigers
(N)
26
:
3
Copenhagen Towers
.900
10
9
1
0
403
:
54
.800
5
4
1
0
178
:
28
1.000
5
5
0
0
225
:
26
Triangle Razorbacks
Holbaek Red Devils
(A)
63
:
6
Aalborg 89ers
(H)
47
:
7
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(H)
14
:
10
Herlev Rebels
(A)
28
:
13
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
6
:
32
Aarhus Tigers
(H)
42
:
7
Holbaek Red Devils
(H)
46
:
9
Aalborg 89ers
(A)
46
:
0
Herlev Rebels
(H)
46
:
14
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(A)
42
:
20
Aarhus Tigers
(H)
29
:
37
Triangle Razorbacks
.900
10
9
1
0
380
:
118
1.000
5
5
0
0
195
:
47
.800
5
4
1
0
185
:
71
Aarhus Tigers
Odense Swans
(A)
66
:
6
Amager Demons
(A)
40
:
13
Esbjerg Hurricanes
(H)
71
:
0
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
20
:
42
Herlev Rebels
(H)
13
:
8
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
7
:
42
Odense Swans
(H)
46
:
6
Amager Demons
(H)
54
:
7
Esbjerg Hurricanes
(A)
48
:
0
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
22
:
0
Amager Demons
(H)
52
:
6
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
37
:
29
Copenhagen Towers
(N)
3
:
26
Aarhus Tigers
.800
10
8
2
0
387
:
124
.800
5
4
1
0
204
:
63
.800
5
4
1
0
183
:
61
Sollerod Gold Diggers
Aalborg 89ers
(A)
42
:
26
Herlev Rebels
(H)
55
:
12
Holbaek Red Devils
(H)
30
:
13
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
10
:
14
Amager Demons
(A)
35
:
20
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
0
:
26
Herlev Rebels
(A)
23
:
24
Aalborg 89ers
(H)
19
:
0
Holbaek Red Devils
(A)
46
:
6
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
20
:
42
Herlev Rebels
(H)
27
:
0
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
8
:
33
Sollerod Gold Diggers
.600
10
6
4
0
280
:
183
.600
5
3
2
0
124
:
93
.600
5
3
2
0
156
:
90
Amager Demons
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
0
:
50
Aarhus Tigers
(H)
13
:
40
Odense Swans
(A)
47
:
22
Esbjerg Hurricanes
(H)
44
:
0
Aalborg 89ers
(A)
47
:
31
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(H)
20
:
35
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
6
:
31
Aarhus Tigers
(A)
7
:
54
Esbjerg Hurricanes
(A)
48
:
0
Odense Swans
(H)
50
:
0
Aarhus Tigers
(A)
6
:
52
Amager Demons
.500
10
5
5
0
282
:
263
.400
5
2
3
0
133
:
106
.600
5
3
2
0
149
:
157
Herlev Rebels
Esbjerg Hurricanes
(H)
16
:
6
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(A)
12
:
55
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
13
:
28
Holbaek Red Devils
(H)
41
:
14
Aarhus Tigers
(A)
8
:
13
Aalborg 89ers
(H)
58
:
7
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(H)
24
:
23
Holbaek Red Devils
(A)
14
:
0
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
14
:
46
Aalborg 89ers
(A)
0
:
21
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(A)
0
:
27
Herlev Rebels
.500
10
5
5
0
200
:
213
.800
5
4
1
0
152
:
78
.200
5
1
4
0
48
:
135
Aalborg 89ers
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(H)
26
:
42
Odense Swans
(A)
32
:
10
Holbaek Red Devils
(H)
35
:
0
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
7
:
47
Amager Demons
(H)
31
:
47
Herlev Rebels
(A)
7
:
58
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
46
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(A)
0
:
19
Holbaek Red Devils
(A)
32
:
16
Herlev Rebels
(H)
21
:
0
Aalborg 89ers
.400
10
4
6
0
191
:
285
.400
5
2
3
0
113
:
135
.400
5
2
3
0
78
:
150
Holbaek Red Devils
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
6
:
63
Aalborg 89ers
(A)
0
:
35
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(A)
13
:
30
Herlev Rebels
(A)
14
:
41
Esbjerg Hurricanes
(A)
33
:
18
Odense Swans
(H)
29
:
12
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
9
:
46
Herlev Rebels
(H)
0
:
14
Sollerod Gold Diggers
(H)
6
:
46
Aalborg 89ers
(H)
16
:
32
Holbaek Red Devils
.200
10
2
8
0
126
:
337
.200
5
1
4
0
57
:
167
.200
5
1
4
0
69
:
170
Esbjerg Hurricanes
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
0
:
46
Herlev Rebels
(A)
6
:
16
Odense Swans
(H)
22
:
25
Aarhus Tigers
(A)
0
:
71
Amager Demons
(A)
0
:
44
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
0
:
72
Holbaek Red Devils
(H)
18
:
33
Odense Swans
(A)
54
:
6
Aarhus Tigers
(H)
0
:
48
Amager Demons
(H)
0
:
48
Esbjerg Hurricanes
.100
10
1
9
0
100
:
409
.000
5
0
5
0
40
:
226
.200
5
1
4
0
60
:
183
Odense Swans
Aarhus Tigers
(H)
6
:
66
Aalborg 89ers
(H)
10
:
32
Esbjerg Hurricanes
(A)
25
:
22
Amager Demons
(H)
22
:
47
Holbaek Red Devils
(A)
12
:
29
Aarhus Tigers
(A)
6
:
46
Esbjerg Hurricanes
(H)
6
:
54
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
0
:
50
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
0
:
54
Amager Demons
(A)
0
:
50
Odense Swans
.100
10
1
9
0
87
:
450
.000
5
0
5
0
44
:
253
.200
5
1
4
0
43
:
197
Wild Card Playoffs
20.09.
Aarhus Tigers - Amager Demons
52
:
6
21.09.
Sollerod Gold Diggers - Herlev Rebels
27
:
0
Halbfinale
27.09.
Copenhagen Towers - Sollerod Gold Diggers
33
:
8
28.09.
Triangle Razorbacks - Aarhus Tigers
29
:
37
Mermaid Bowl
11.10.
Copenhagen Towers - Aarhus Tigers
26
:
3
05.04.
Copenhagen Towers - Esbjerg Hurricanes
46
:
0
11.04.
Copenhagen Towers - Amager Demons
50
:
0
12.04.
Herlev Rebels - Esbjerg Hurricanes
16
:
6
12.04.
Aalborg 89ers - Sollerod Gold Diggers
26
:
42
13.04.
Odense Swans - Aarhus Tigers
6
:
66
13.04.
Holbaek Red Devils - Triangle Razorbacks
6
:
63
26.04.
Odense Swans - Aalborg 89ers
10
:
32
03.05.
Aalborg 89ers - Holbaek Red Devils
35
:
0
03.05.
Amager Demons - Aarhus Tigers
13
:
40
04.05.
Sollerod Gold Diggers - Herlev Rebels
55
:
12
04.05.
Esbjerg Hurricanes - Odense Swans
22
:
25
10.05.
Triangle Razorbacks - Aalborg 89ers
47
:
7
11.05.
Sollerod Gold Diggers - Holbaek Red Devils
30
:
13
11.05.
Aarhus Tigers - Esbjerg Hurricanes
71
:
0
17.05.
Triangle Razorbacks - Sollerod Gold Diggers
14
:
10
18.05.
Odense Swans - Amager Demons
22
:
47
24.05.
Aarhus Tigers - Copenhagen Towers
20
:
42
24.05.
Amager Demons - Esbjerg Hurricanes
44
:
0
25.05.
Herlev Rebels - Triangle Razorbacks
13
:
28
14.06.
Aalborg 89ers - Amager Demons
31
:
47
14.06.
Esbjerg Hurricanes - Copenhagen Towers
0
:
72
15.06.
Herlev Rebels - Holbaek Red Devils
41
:
14
21.06.
Copenhagen Towers - Triangle Razorbacks
32
:
6
21.06.
Aarhus Tigers - Herlev Rebels
13
:
8
22.06.
Amager Demons - Sollerod Gold Diggers
20
:
35
22.06.
Esbjerg Hurricanes - Holbaek Red Devils
18
:
33
28.06.
Sollerod Gold Diggers - Copenhagen Towers
0
:
26
28.06.
Holbaek Red Devils - Odense Swans
29
:
12
29.06.
Triangle Razorbacks - Aarhus Tigers
42
:
7
05.07.
Herlev Rebels - Aalborg 89ers
58
:
7
09.08.
Triangle Razorbacks - Holbaek Red Devils
46
:
9
09.08.
Amager Demons - Copenhagen Towers
6
:
31
10.08.
Herlev Rebels - Sollerod Gold Diggers
24
:
23
16.08.
Aalborg 89ers - Triangle Razorbacks
0
:
46
17.08.
Aarhus Tigers - Odense Swans
46
:
6
23.08.
Sollerod Gold Diggers - Aalborg 89ers
19
:
0
23.08.
Aarhus Tigers - Amager Demons
54
:
7
24.08.
Odense Swans - Esbjerg Hurricanes
6
:
54
24.08.
Holbaek Red Devils - Herlev Rebels
0
:
14
30.08.
Triangle Razorbacks - Herlev Rebels
46
:
14
30.08.
Holbaek Red Devils - Sollerod Gold Diggers
6
:
46
31.08.
Copenhagen Towers - Odense Swans
50
:
0
31.08.
Esbjerg Hurricanes - Aarhus Tigers
0
:
48
06.09.
Esbjerg Hurricanes - Amager Demons
0
:
48
06.09.
Holbaek Red Devils - Aalborg 89ers
16
:
32
07.09.
Odense Swans - Copenhagen Towers
0
:
54
13.09.
Copenhagen Towers - Aarhus Tigers
0
:
22
13.09.
Aalborg 89ers - Herlev Rebels
21
:
0
14.09.
Amager Demons - Odense Swans
50
:
0
14.09.
Sollerod Gold Diggers - Triangle Razorbacks
20
:
42