Dänemark 2009
Danish Conference
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Triangle Razorbacks
Hvidovre Stars
(H)
15
:
6
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
42
:
7
Slagelse Wolfpack
(A)
58
:
9
Kronborg Knights
(H)
51
:
12
Herlev Rebels
(H)
34
:
13
Herlev Rebels
(A)
43
:
33
Kronborg Knights
(H)
42
:
6
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(A)
28
:
27
Kronborg Knights
(A)
40
:
14
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(H)
29
:
25
Herlev Rebels
(H)
42
:
9
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(N)
0
:
10
Triangle Razorbacks
1.000
10
10
0
0
382
:
152
1.000
5
5
0
0
171
:
62
1.000
5
5
0
0
211
:
90
Herlev Rebels
Kronborg Knights
(H)
29
:
20
Hvidovre Stars
(H)
27
:
35
Kronborg Knights
(A)
35
:
26
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(A)
19
:
20
Slagelse Wolfpack
(A)
27
:
3
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
27
:
0
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
13
:
34
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
33
:
43
Hvidovre Stars
(A)
0
:
14
Slagelse Wolfpack
(H)
27
:
6
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
9
:
42
Herlev Rebels
.500
10
5
5
0
237
:
201
.600
5
3
2
0
143
:
104
.400
5
2
3
0
94
:
97
Kronborg Knights
Slagelse Wolfpack
(H)
19
:
2
Herlev Rebels
(A)
20
:
29
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(H)
25
:
42
Herlev Rebels
(H)
26
:
35
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
14
:
28
Hvidovre Stars
(A)
7
:
21
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
12
:
51
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
6
:
42
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
0
:
30
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
14
:
40
Kronborg Knights
.100
10
1
9
0
143
:
320
.200
5
1
4
0
84
:
149
.000
5
0
5
0
59
:
171
National Conference
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hvidovre Stars
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
6
:
15
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(H)
13
:
14
Herlev Rebels
(A)
35
:
27
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(A)
21
:
9
Kronborg Knights
(H)
21
:
7
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
42
:
7
Slagelse Wolfpack
(A)
58
:
6
Herlev Rebels
(H)
14
:
0
Slagelse Wolfpack
(H)
49
:
0
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
8
:
0
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(H)
8
:
35
Hvidovre Stars
.800
10
8
2
0
267
:
85
.800
5
4
1
0
139
:
28
.800
5
4
1
0
128
:
57
Søllerød Gold Diggers
Hvidovre Stars
(A)
14
:
13
Kronborg Knights
(A)
42
:
25
Hvidovre Stars
(H)
9
:
21
Herlev Rebels
(H)
20
:
19
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
25
:
19
Slagelse Wolfpack
(H)
24
:
0
Slagelse Wolfpack
(A)
43
:
0
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
47
:
3
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
27
:
28
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
25
:
29
Hvidovre Stars
(A)
35
:
8
Triangle Razorbacks
(N)
10
:
0
Søllerød Gold Diggers
.700
10
7
3
0
276
:
157
.600
5
3
2
0
127
:
71
.800
5
4
1
0
149
:
86
Copenhagen Towers
Slagelse Wolfpack
(H)
32
:
0
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
7
:
42
Kronborg Knights
(H)
28
:
14
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(H)
19
:
25
Herlev Rebels
(A)
0
:
27
Slagelse Wolfpack
(A)
15
:
7
Hvidovre Stars
(A)
7
:
42
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(A)
3
:
47
Kronborg Knights
(A)
30
:
0
Hvidovre Stars
(H)
0
:
8
Copenhagen Towers
.400
10
4
6
0
141
:
212
.400
5
2
3
0
86
:
89
.400
5
2
3
0
55
:
123
Slagelse Wolfpack
Kronborg Knights
(A)
2
:
19
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
0
:
32
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
9
:
58
Herlev Rebels
(H)
3
:
27
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(A)
0
:
24
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
7
:
15
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(H)
0
:
43
Hvidovre Stars
(H)
6
:
58
Hvidovre Stars
(A)
0
:
49
Herlev Rebels
(A)
6
:
27
Slagelse Wolfpack
.000
10
0
10
0
33
:
352
.000
5
0
5
0
25
:
201
.000
5
0
5
0
8
:
151
Dänische Meisterschaft
Halbfinale
19.09.
Triangle Razorbacks - Herlev Rebels
42
:
9
20.09.
Hvidovre Stars - Søllerød Gold Diggers
8
:
35
Mermaid Bowl
18.04.
Triangle Razorbacks - Hvidovre Stars
15
:
6
19.04.
Kronborg Knights - Slagelse Wolfpack
19
:
2
25.04.
Copenhagen Towers - Slagelse Wolfpack
32
:
0
25.04.
Hvidovre Stars - Søllerød Gold Diggers
13
:
14
26.04.
Herlev Rebels - Kronborg Knights
29
:
20
02.05.
Kronborg Knights - Søllerød Gold Diggers
25
:
42
02.05.
Herlev Rebels - Hvidovre Stars
27
:
35
03.05.
Copenhagen Towers - Triangle Razorbacks
7
:
42
08.05.
Søllerød Gold Diggers - Hvidovre Stars
9
:
21
10.05.
Kronborg Knights - Herlev Rebels
26
:
35
16.05.
Copenhagen Towers - Kronborg Knights
28
:
14
17.05.
Slagelse Wolfpack - Triangle Razorbacks
9
:
58
21.05.
Hvidovre Stars - Kronborg Knights
21
:
7
24.05.
Søllerød Gold Diggers - Herlev Rebels
20
:
19
30.05.
Copenhagen Towers - Søllerød Gold Diggers
19
:
25
30.05.
Slagelse Wolfpack - Herlev Rebels
3
:
27
06.06.
Herlev Rebels - Copenhagen Towers
27
:
0
06.06.
Triangle Razorbacks - Kronborg Knights
51
:
12
07.06.
Søllerød Gold Diggers - Slagelse Wolfpack
24
:
0
14.06.
Slagelse Wolfpack - Copenhagen Towers
7
:
15
14.06.
Triangle Razorbacks - Herlev Rebels
34
:
13
20.06.
Hvidovre Stars - Copenhagen Towers
42
:
7
21.06.
Herlev Rebels - Triangle Razorbacks
33
:
43
21.06.
Slagelse Wolfpack - Søllerød Gold Diggers
0
:
43
27.06.
Slagelse Wolfpack - Hvidovre Stars
6
:
58
28.06.
Søllerød Gold Diggers - Copenhagen Towers
47
:
3
28.06.
Triangle Razorbacks - Kronborg Knights
42
:
6
29.08.
Kronborg Knights - Copenhagen Towers
0
:
30
30.08.
Søllerød Gold Diggers - Triangle Razorbacks
27
:
28
30.08.
Hvidovre Stars - Herlev Rebels
14
:
0
05.09.
Hvidovre Stars - Slagelse Wolfpack
49
:
0
06.09.
Kronborg Knights - Triangle Razorbacks
14
:
40
12.09.
Triangle Razorbacks - Søllerød Gold Diggers
29
:
25
13.09.
Copenhagen Towers - Hvidovre Stars
0
:
8
13.09.
Herlev Rebels - Slagelse Wolfpack
27
:
6