2. Jugendliga 2009
Jugendoberliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Duisburg T.
Bochum Cadets
(A)
39
:
3
Dortmund Giants
(H)
27
:
0
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
47
:
0
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
27
:
21
Dortmund Giants
(A)
10
:
6
Bochum Cadets
(H)
46
:
6
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
45
:
0
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
41
:
6
Duisburg T.
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
282
:
42
1.000
4
4
0
0
159
:
12
1.000
4
4
0
0
123
:
30
Bielefeld Bulldogs
Dortmund Giants
(H)
32
:
20
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
34
:
14
Bochum Cadets
(A)
42
:
0
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(H)
21
:
27
Dortmund Giants
(A)
20
:
20
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
20
:
8
Bochum Cadets
(H)
38
:
23
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(A)
6
:
41
Bielefeld Bulldogs
11
:
5
.688
8
5
2
1
213
:
153
.750
4
3
1
0
125
:
84
.625
4
2
1
1
88
:
69
Dortmund Giants
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
20
:
32
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
27
Bochum Cadets
(A)
31
:
0
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
20
:
20
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
28
:
0
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(H)
6
:
10
Bochum Cadets
(H)
50
:
6
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
32
:
12
Dortmund Giants
9
:
7
.563
8
4
3
1
187
:
107
.625
4
2
1
1
104
:
36
.500
4
2
2
0
83
:
71
Remscheid Amboss
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
14
:
34
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
47
Bochum Cadets
(H)
34
:
13
Dortmund Giants
(A)
0
:
28
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
8
:
20
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
45
Dortmund Giants
(H)
12
:
32
Bochum Cadets
(A)
14
:
27
Remscheid Amboss
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
82
:
246
.250
4
1
3
0
54
:
112
.000
4
0
4
0
28
:
134
Bochum Cadets
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(H)
3
:
39
Dortmund Giants
(H)
0
:
31
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
42
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
13
:
34
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(A)
6
:
46
Dortmund Giants
(A)
6
:
50
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
23
:
38
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
27
:
14
Bochum Cadets
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
78
:
294
.250
4
1
3
0
30
:
126
.000
4
0
4
0
48
:
168
2. Jugendliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Flensburg Junior S.
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
12
:
9
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(H)
80
:
0
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(A)
67
:
0
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(H)
54
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
54
:
6
Heide Saints
(H)
12
:
6
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(A)
47
:
0
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(A)
22
:
7
Heide Saints
(A)
27
:
20
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(H)
13
:
0
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(H)
26
:
0
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(A)
0
:
0
Flensburg Junior S.
22
:
0
1.000
11
11
0
0
414
:
48
1.000
6
6
0
0
239
:
12
1.000
5
5
0
0
175
:
36
Heide Saints
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(A)
20
:
23
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(A)
6
:
12
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(A)
53
:
0
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(H)
51
:
0
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(H)
20
:
27
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
13
:
15
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(H)
43
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
22
:
6
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(H)
16
:
13
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(A)
43
:
0
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(A)
30
:
7
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(H)
48
:
0
Heide Saints
16
:
8
.667
12
8
4
0
365
:
103
.667
6
4
2
0
191
:
55
.667
6
4
2
0
174
:
48
Hamburg Pioneers
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(H)
9
:
12
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(A)
12
:
0
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(H)
6
:
14
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(A)
6
:
54
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(H)
43
:
0
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(A)
16
:
0
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(H)
20
:
0
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(H)
16
:
12
Heide Saints
(A)
15
:
13
Heide Saints
(H)
6
:
22
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(A)
58
:
0
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(A)
0
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
14
:
8
.636
11
7
4
0
207
:
127
.500
6
3
3
0
100
:
60
.800
5
4
1
0
107
:
67
Elmshorn Junior P.
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
14
:
6
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(H)
0
:
6
Heide Saints
(H)
23
:
20
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(H)
53
:
6
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
16
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(A)
24
:
0
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(H)
14
:
0
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(A)
18
:
20
Heide Saints
(A)
0
:
43
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(A)
0
:
13
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(A)
44
:
6
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(H)
0
:
0
Elmshorn Junior P.
12
:
10
.545
11
6
5
0
190
:
136
.600
5
3
2
0
90
:
48
.500
6
3
3
0
100
:
88
Hamburg Junior R.
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(H)
46
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
12
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(A)
6
:
0
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(H)
72
:
0
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(H)
7
:
22
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
12
:
16
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(H)
20
:
18
Heide Saints
(A)
13
:
16
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(A)
0
:
26
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(A)
35
:
0
Heide Saints
(H)
7
:
30
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(A)
49
:
0
Hamburg Junior R.
12
:
12
.500
12
6
6
0
267
:
140
.500
6
3
3
0
152
:
82
.500
6
3
3
0
115
:
58
Norderstedt J. W.
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(A)
0
:
80
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
0
:
43
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(A)
0
:
72
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(H)
0
:
47
Heide Saints
(A)
0
:
51
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(H)
0
:
24
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(A)
0
:
14
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(A)
6
:
20
Heide Saints
(H)
0
:
43
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(H)
0
:
35
Buxtehude Junior Dragons
(H)
30
:
8
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
0
Norderstedt J. W.
2
:
20
.091
11
1
10
0
36
:
437
.200
5
1
4
0
30
:
157
.000
6
0
6
0
6
:
280
Buxtehude Junior D.
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(A)
0
:
46
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(H)
0
:
67
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(A)
0
:
54
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(A)
6
:
53
Heide Saints
(H)
0
:
53
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
0
:
20
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(H)
20
:
6
Elmshorn Junior Pirates
(H)
6
:
44
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
58
Norderstedt Junior Wolves
(A)
8
:
30
Hamburg Junior Ravens
(H)
0
:
49
Heide Saints
(A)
0
:
48
Buxtehude Junior D.
2
:
22
.083
12
1
11
0
40
:
528
.167
6
1
5
0
26
:
277
.000
6
0
6
0
14
:
251
2. Jugendliga Niedersachsen/Bremen Nordwest
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Osnabrück Tigers
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
22
:
12
Vechta Wild Things
(H)
22
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(A)
0
:
40
Weyhe Vikings
(A)
44
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(H)
6
:
6
Vechta Wild Things
(A)
38
:
0
Weyhe Vikings
(H)
49
:
14
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
40
:
8
Osnabrück Tigers
13
:
3
.813
8
6
1
1
221
:
80
.875
4
3
0
1
117
:
28
.750
4
3
1
0
104
:
52
Vechta Wild Things
Weyhe Vikings
(A)
38
:
0
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
0
:
22
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
6
:
20
Weyhe Vikings
(H)
20
:
0
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
38
:
14
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
0
:
38
Vechta Wild Things
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
102
:
94
.667
3
2
1
0
58
:
52
.333
3
1
2
0
44
:
42
Jade Bay Buccaneers
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
12
:
22
Vechta Wild Things
(H)
20
:
6
Vechta Wild Things
(A)
14
:
38
Weyhe Vikings
(A)
21
:
8
Weyhe Vikings
(H)
24
:
6
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
8
:
40
Jade Bay Buccaneers
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
99
:
120
.667
3
2
1
0
56
:
34
.333
3
1
2
0
43
:
86
Weyhe Vikings
Lehrte Renegades
(A)
0
:
14
Vechta Wild Things
(H)
0
:
38
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
0
:
44
Vechta Wild Things
(A)
0
:
20
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
8
:
21
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
6
:
24
Lehrte Renegades
(H)
22
:
6
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
14
:
49
Weyhe Vikings
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
50
:
216
.250
4
1
3
0
30
:
109
.000
4
0
4
0
20
:
107
2. Jugendliga Niedersachsen/Bremen Südost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Göttingen Generals
Lehrte Renegades
(H)
36
:
14
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
40
:
0
Lehrte Renegades
(A)
44
:
14
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
20
:
0
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
6
:
6
Göttingen Generals
9
:
1
.900
5
4
0
1
146
:
34
1.000
2
2
0
0
76
:
14
.833
3
2
0
1
70
:
20
Lehrte Renegades
Weyhe Vikings
(H)
14
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(A)
14
:
36
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
20
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(H)
14
:
44
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
20
:
0
Weyhe Vikings
(A)
6
:
22
Lehrte Renegades
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
88
:
102
.667
3
2
1
0
48
:
44
.333
3
1
2
0
40
:
58
Wolfsburg Blue W.
Lehrte Renegades
(H)
0
:
20
Lehrte Renegades
(A)
0
:
20
Göttingen Generals
(H)
0
:
20
Wolfsburg Blue W.
0
:
6
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
60
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
40
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
20
Jugendaufbauliga Hessen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Kassel Titans
Frankfurt Family
(N)
34
:
12
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
26
:
0
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
14
:
14
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(N)
22
:
0
Langen Knights
(H)
34
:
0
Fulda Colts
(H)
20
:
0
Kassel Titans
11
:
1
.917
6
5
0
1
150
:
26
1.000
2
2
0
0
54
:
0
.750
2
1
0
1
40
:
14
Jenaer Hanfrieds
Fulda Colts
(A)
20
:
2
Frankfurt Family
(N)
20
:
0
Kassel Titans
(H)
14
:
14
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(H)
18
:
12
Frankfurt Universe
(N)
0
:
20
Langen Knights
(A)
0
:
20
Jenaer Hanfrieds
7
:
5
.583
6
3
2
1
72
:
68
.750
2
1
0
1
32
:
26
.500
2
1
1
0
20
:
22
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
Langen Knights
(N)
18
:
0
Frankfurt Family
(A)
0
:
14
Kassel Titans
(N)
0
:
22
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
12
:
18
Fulda Colts
(H)
38
:
0
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
34
:
14
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
102
:
68
1.000
2
2
0
0
72
:
14
.000
2
0
2
0
12
:
32
Frankfurt Universe
Frankfurt Family
(H)
0
:
30
Kassel Titans
(H)
0
:
26
Langen Knights
(A)
16
:
15
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(N)
20
:
0
Fulda Colts
(N)
27
:
8
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(A)
14
:
34
Frankfurt Universe
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
77
:
113
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
56
.500
2
1
1
0
30
:
49
Langen Knights
Frankfurt Family
(A)
14
:
0
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(N)
0
:
18
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
15
:
16
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
20
:
0
Kassel Titans
(A)
0
:
34
Fulda Colts
(N)
14
:
6
Langen Knights
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
63
:
74
.500
2
1
1
0
35
:
16
.500
2
1
1
0
14
:
34
Frankfurt Family
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(N)
0
:
20
Fulda Colts
(A)
0
:
20
Langen Knights
(H)
0
:
14
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(H)
14
:
0
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
30
:
0
Kassel Titans
(N)
12
:
34
Frankfurt Family
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
56
:
88
.500
2
1
1
0
14
:
14
.500
2
1
1
0
30
:
20
Fulda Colts
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
2
:
20
Frankfurt Family
(H)
20
:
0
Langen Knights
(N)
6
:
14
Kassel Titans
(A)
0
:
20
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(A)
0
:
38
Frankfurt Universe
(N)
8
:
27
Fulda Colts
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
36
:
119
.500
2
1
1
0
22
:
20
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
58
Jugendaufbauliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Heiligenstein C.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
14
:
0
Trier Wolverines
(H)
22
:
6
Trier Stampers
(H)
38
:
6
Trier Stampers
(A)
38
:
6
Trier Wolverines
(A)
6
:
18
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
36
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
40
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
38
:
0
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
52
:
6
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
22
:
6
Heiligenstein C.
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
306
:
48
1.000
5
5
0
0
188
:
18
.800
5
4
1
0
118
:
30
Trier Wolverines
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
34
:
6
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
38
:
21
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
6
:
22
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
50
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
40
:
0
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
18
:
6
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
34
:
0
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
40
:
0
Trier Stampers
(H)
46
:
0
Trier Stampers
(A)
38
:
0
Trier Wolverines
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
344
:
55
1.000
5
5
0
0
178
:
6
.800
5
4
1
0
166
:
49
Neuwied Rockland R.
Trier Stampers
(A)
0
:
20
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
22
:
12
Trier Wolverines
(H)
0
:
50
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
12
:
0
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
0
:
36
Trier Wolverines
(A)
0
:
34
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
8
:
8
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
6
:
22
Trier Stampers
(H)
26
:
14
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
0
Neuwied Rockland R.
7
:
11
.389
9
3
5
1
74
:
196
.600
5
3
2
0
66
:
98
.125
4
0
3
1
8
:
98
Montabaur F. F.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
21
:
0
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
0
:
14
Trier Wolverines
(H)
21
:
38
Trier Stampers
(A)
37
:
36
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
28
:
20
Trier Stampers
(H)
20
:
30
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
0
:
12
Trier Wolverines
(A)
0
:
40
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
6
:
52
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
8
:
8
Montabaur F. F.
7
:
13
.350
10
3
6
1
141
:
250
.300
5
1
3
1
70
:
90
.400
5
2
3
0
71
:
160
B.Kreuznach T.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
0
:
21
Trier Wolverines
(H)
6
:
34
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
12
:
22
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
20
:
28
Trier Wolverines
(A)
0
:
40
Trier Stampers
(H)
19
:
16
Trier Stampers
(A)
19
:
16
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
0
:
40
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
0
:
38
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
0
:
0
B.Kreuznach T.
4
:
14
.222
9
2
7
0
76
:
255
.250
4
1
3
0
45
:
116
.200
5
1
4
0
31
:
139
Trier Stampers
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
20
:
0
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
36
:
37
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
6
:
38
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
6
:
38
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
30
:
20
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
16
:
19
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
16
:
19
Trier Wolverines
(A)
0
:
46
Trier Wolverines
(H)
0
:
38
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
14
:
26
Trier Stampers
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
144
:
281
.200
5
1
4
0
78
:
132
.200
5
1
4
0
66
:
149
Jugendaufbauliga Baden-Württemberg A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Crailsheim Titans
SG Rottenburg/Danube
(H)
42
:
6
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
68
:
0
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
14
:
0
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
52
:
0
SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg
(A)
44
:
34
SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg
(H)
48
:
12
Crailsheim Titans
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
268
:
52
1.000
3
3
0
0
158
:
18
1.000
3
3
0
0
110
:
34
Albershausen/L.
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
0
:
0
SG Ravensburg/Zollernalb
(H)
18
:
24
Badener Greifs
(A)
20
:
14
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
34
:
44
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
12
:
48
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
40
:
6
Albershausen/L.
4
:
6
.400
5
2
3
0
124
:
136
.333
3
1
2
0
92
:
74
.500
2
1
1
0
32
:
62
Backnang Wolverines
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
0
:
68
SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg
(H)
0
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
0
:
0
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
0
:
52
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
6
:
36
SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg
(A)
6
:
40
Backnang Wolverines
0
:
8
.000
4
0
4
0
12
:
196
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
52
.000
3
0
3
0
12
:
144
Jugendaufbauliga Baden-Württemberg B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Freiburg Sacristans
SG Ravensburg/Zollernalb
(A)
22
:
14
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
0
:
0
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
0
:
26
SG Ravensburg/Zollernalb
(H)
3
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
4
:
2
.667
3
2
1
0
25
:
40
.500
2
1
1
0
3
:
26
1.000
1
1
0
0
22
:
14
Ravensburg/Z.
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
14
:
22
Badener Greifs
(H)
20
:
0
SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg
(A)
24
:
18
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
0
:
3
Ravensburg/Z.
4
:
4
.500
4
2
2
0
58
:
43
.500
2
1
1
0
34
:
22
.500
2
1
1
0
24
:
21
Jugendaufbauliga Baden-Württemberg C
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Badener Greifs
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
22
:
14
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
14
:
14
SG Ravensburg/Zollernalb
(A)
0
:
20
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
0
:
0
SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg
(H)
14
:
20
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
20
:
16
Badener Greifs
5
:
5
.500
5
2
2
1
70
:
84
.500
3
1
1
1
50
:
48
.500
2
1
1
0
20
:
36
Stuttgart Silver A.
Badener Greifs
(A)
14
:
22
Badener Greifs
(H)
0
:
0
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
0
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
26
:
0
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
36
:
6
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
0
:
20
Stuttgart Silver A.
5
:
5
.500
5
2
2
1
76
:
48
.750
2
1
0
1
36
:
6
.333
3
1
2
0
40
:
42
Pforzheim Wilddogs
Badener Greifs
(A)
14
:
14
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
0
:
0
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
0
:
14
Badener Greifs
(H)
16
:
20
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
20
:
0
Pforzheim Wilddogs
4
:
6
.400
5
1
2
2
50
:
48
.333
3
1
2
0
36
:
34
.500
2
0
0
2
14
:
14
Jugendaufbauliga Bayern
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Straubing/K.
Hof Jokers
(H)
40
:
6
Landsberg X-press
(A)
44
:
0
Landsberg X-press
(H)
50
:
0
Hof Jokers
(A)
48
:
8
Straubing/K.
8
:
0
1.000
4
4
0
0
182
:
14
1.000
2
2
0
0
90
:
6
1.000
2
2
0
0
92
:
8
Hof Jokers
SG Straubing/Kümmersbruck
(A)
6
:
40
SG Straubing/Kümmersbruck
(H)
8
:
48
Landsberg X-press
(A)
54
:
6
Landsberg X-press
(H)
58
:
7
Hof Jokers
4
:
4
.500
4
2
2
0
126
:
101
.500
2
1
1
0
66
:
55
.500
2
1
1
0
60
:
46
Landsberg X-press
SG Straubing/Kümmersbruck
(H)
0
:
44
SG Straubing/Kümmersbruck
(A)
0
:
50
Hof Jokers
(H)
6
:
54
Hof Jokers
(A)
7
:
58
Landsberg X-press
0
:
8
.000
4
0
4
0
13
:
206
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
98
.000
2
0
2
0
7
:
108
Jugendverbandsliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Düsseldorf Typhoons
Aachen Vampires
(A)
34
:
0
Münster Mammuts
(H)
20
:
0
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
6
:
0
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
30
:
0
Aachen Vampires
(H)
41
:
0
Münster Mammuts
(A)
18
:
14
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
28
:
6
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
3
:
0
Düsseldorf Typhoons
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
180
:
20
1.000
4
4
0
0
92
:
6
1.000
4
4
0
0
88
:
14
Münster Mammuts
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
0
:
20
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
23
:
21
Aachen Vampires
(A)
44
:
8
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
37
:
6
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
14
:
18
Aachen Vampires
(H)
20
:
0
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
7
:
32
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
15
:
7
Münster Mammuts
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
160
:
112
.750
4
3
1
0
94
:
45
.500
4
2
2
0
66
:
67
Wuppertal G.
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
7
:
6
Münster Mammuts
(A)
21
:
23
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
0
:
30
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
7
:
6
Aachen Vampires
(A)
0
:
36
Aachen Vampires
(H)
20
:
0
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
0
:
3
Münster Mammuts
(H)
7
:
15
Wuppertal G.
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
62
:
119
.500
4
2
2
0
34
:
51
.250
4
1
3
0
28
:
68
Paderborn Dolphins
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
6
:
7
Aachen Vampires
(H)
36
:
6
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
0
:
6
Münster Mammuts
(A)
6
:
37
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
6
:
7
Aachen Vampires
(A)
0
:
12
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
6
:
28
Münster Mammuts
(H)
32
:
7
Paderborn Dolphins
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
92
:
110
.500
4
2
2
0
74
:
26
.000
4
0
4
0
18
:
84
Aachen Vampires
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
0
:
34
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
6
:
36
Münster Mammuts
(H)
8
:
44
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
0
:
41
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
36
:
0
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
0
:
20
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
12
:
0
Münster Mammuts
(A)
0
:
20
Aachen Vampires
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
62
:
195
.500
4
2
2
0
56
:
78
.000
4
0
4
0
6
:
117
Jugendlandesliga NRW Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Niederrhein G.
Mülheim Shamrocks
(H)
42
:
0
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
28
:
28
Ahlen/Hamm Aces
(H)
60
:
6
Mülheim Shamrocks
(A)
36
:
0
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
22
:
0
Ahlen/Hamm Aces
(A)
58
:
0
Niederrhein G.
11
:
1
.917
6
5
0
1
246
:
34
1.000
3
3
0
0
124
:
6
.833
3
2
0
1
122
:
28
Recklinghausen C.
Ahlen/Hamm Aces
(H)
40
:
0
Niederrhein Grizzlies
(H)
28
:
28
Ahlen/Hamm Aces
(A)
50
:
6
Mülheim Shamrocks
(H)
20
:
3
Niederrhein Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
22
Mülheim Shamrocks
(A)
16
:
7
Recklinghausen C.
9
:
3
.750
6
4
1
1
154
:
66
.833
3
2
0
1
88
:
31
.667
3
2
1
0
66
:
35
Mülheim Shamrocks
Niederrhein Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
42
Ahlen/Hamm Aces
(A)
21
:
27
Niederrhein Grizzlies
(H)
0
:
36
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
3
:
20
Ahlen/Hamm Aces
(H)
47
:
6
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
7
:
16
Mülheim Shamrocks
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
78
:
147
.333
3
1
2
0
54
:
58
.000
3
0
3
0
24
:
89
Ahlen/Hamm Aces
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
0
:
40
Mülheim Shamrocks
(H)
27
:
21
Niederrhein Grizzlies
(A)
6
:
60
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
6
:
50
Mülheim Shamrocks
(A)
6
:
47
Niederrhein Grizzlies
(H)
0
:
58
Ahlen/Hamm Aces
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
45
:
276
.333
3
1
2
0
33
:
129
.000
3
0
3
0
12
:
147
Jugendlandesliga NRW Mitte
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Solingen Steelers
Uerdingen Tomahawks
(H)
28
:
0
Ratingen Raiders
(H)
48
:
0
Ratingen Raiders
(A)
46
:
0
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
31
:
0
Uerdingen Tomahawks
(A)
20
:
6
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
47
:
6
Solingen Steelers
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
220
:
12
1.000
3
3
0
0
123
:
6
1.000
3
3
0
0
97
:
6
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
Ratingen Raiders
(H)
0
:
6
Uerdingen Tomahawks
(A)
3
:
0
Solingen Steelers
(H)
0
:
31
Ratingen Raiders
(A)
20
:
14
Uerdingen Tomahawks
(H)
33
:
0
Solingen Steelers
(A)
6
:
47
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
62
:
98
.333
3
1
2
0
33
:
37
.667
3
2
1
0
29
:
61
Uerdingen T.
Solingen Steelers
(A)
0
:
28
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
0
:
3
Ratingen Raiders
(A)
7
:
0
Solingen Steelers
(H)
6
:
20
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
0
:
33
Ratingen Raiders
(H)
14
:
0
Uerdingen T.
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
27
:
84
.333
3
1
2
0
20
:
23
.333
3
1
2
0
7
:
61
Ratingen Raiders
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
6
:
0
Solingen Steelers
(A)
0
:
48
Solingen Steelers
(H)
0
:
46
Uerdingen Tomahawks
(H)
0
:
7
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
14
:
20
Uerdingen Tomahawks
(A)
0
:
14
Ratingen Raiders
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
20
:
135
.000
3
0
3
0
14
:
73
.333
3
1
2
0
6
:
62
Jugendlandesliga NRW Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Mönchengladbach M.
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
49
:
0
Bergisch Gladbach Lions
(H)
15
:
8
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
55
:
0
Bergisch Gladbach Lions
(A)
13
:
12
Mönchengladbach M.
8
:
0
1.000
4
4
0
0
132
:
20
1.000
2
2
0
0
64
:
8
1.000
2
2
0
0
68
:
12
Bergisch Gladbach L.
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
28
:
0
Mönchengladbach Mavericks
(A)
8
:
15
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
40
:
6
Mönchengladbach Mavericks
(H)
12
:
13
Bergisch Gladbach L.
4
:
4
.500
4
2
2
0
88
:
34
.500
2
1
1
0
52
:
19
.500
2
1
1
0
36
:
15
Cologne Falcons II
Mönchengladbach Mavericks
(A)
0
:
49
Bergisch Gladbach Lions
(H)
0
:
28
Mönchengladbach Mavericks
(H)
0
:
55
Bergisch Gladbach Lions
(A)
6
:
40
Cologne Falcons II
0
:
8
.000
4
0
4
0
6
:
172
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
83
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
89
Jugendoberliga NRW
19.04.
Bochum Cadets - Duisburg Thunderbirds
3
:
39
26.04.
Bielefeld Bulldogs - Remscheid Amboss
34
:
14
26.04.
Duisburg Thunderbirds - Dortmund Giants
27
:
0
03.05.
Bochum Cadets - Dortmund Giants
0
:
31
03.05.
Remscheid Amboss - Duisburg Thunderbirds
0
:
47
10.05.
Bochum Cadets - Bielefeld Bulldogs
0
:
42
17.05.
Remscheid Amboss - Bochum Cadets
34
:
13
23.05.
Dortmund Giants - Bielefeld Bulldogs
20
:
20
30.05.
Dortmund Giants - Remscheid Amboss
28
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
07.06.
Remscheid Amboss - Bielefeld Bulldogs
8
:
20
13.06.
Dortmund Giants - Bochum Cadets
50
:
6
14.06.
Duisburg Thunderbirds - Remscheid Amboss
45
:
0
21.06.
Bielefeld Bulldogs - Bochum Cadets
38
:
23
21.06.
Remscheid Amboss - Dortmund Giants
12
:
32
28.06.
Duisburg Thunderbirds - Bielefeld Bulldogs
41
:
6
28.06.
Bochum Cadets - Remscheid Amboss
27
:
14
18.04.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
21
:
0
18.04.
Jade Bay Buccaneers - Osnabrück Tigers
12
:
22
18.04.
Lehrte Renegades - Weyhe Vikings
14
:
0
25.04.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Heiligenstein Crusaders
0
:
14
25.04.
Crailsheim Titans - SG Rottenburg/Danube
42
:
6
26.04.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Trier Wolverines
6
:
34
26.04.
Trier Stampers - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
20
:
0
26.04.
Hamburg Pioneers - Flensburg Junior Sealords
9
:
12
0
:
0
0
:
12
3
:
0
6
:
0
26.04.
Hamburg Junior Ravens - Buxtehude Junior Dragons
46
:
0
26.04.
Weyhe Vikings - Vechta Wild Things
0
:
38
0
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
30
02.05.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Trier Wolverines
21
:
38
02.05.
Fulda Colts - Jenaer Hanfrieds
2
:
20
0
:
8
0
:
12
2
:
0
0
:
0
02.05.
Frankfurt Family - Jenaer Hanfrieds
0
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
02.05.
Fulda Colts - Frankfurt Family
20
:
0
03.05.
Göttingen Generals - Lehrte Renegades
36
:
14
03.05.
Badener Greifs - Stuttgart Silver Arrows
22
:
14
0
:
6
8
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
8
03.05.
Flensburg Junior Sealords - Norderstedt Junior Wolves
80
:
0
44
:
0
6
:
0
16
:
0
14
:
0
03.05.
Osnabrück Tigers - Vechta Wild Things
22
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
0
03.05.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
22
:
12
8
:
6
8
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
03.05.
Hamburg Junior Ravens - Hamburg Pioneers
0
:
12
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
09.05.
SG Straubing/Kümmersbruck - Hof Jokers
40
:
6
6
:
6
14
:
0
12
:
0
8
:
0
09.05.
Hamburg Pioneers - Elmshorn Junior Pirates
6
:
14
0
:
0
6
:
8
0
:
6
0
:
0
10.05.
Badener Greifs - Pforzheim Wilddogs
14
:
14
10.05.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Trier Wolverines
22
:
6
10.05.
SG Ravensburg/Zollernalb - Freiburg Sacristans
14
:
22
0
:
0
0
:
8
8
:
8
6
:
6
10.05.
Trier Stampers - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
36
:
37
10.05.
Buxtehude Junior Dragons - Flensburg Junior Sealords
0
:
67
0
:
24
0
:
17
0
:
12
0
:
14
16.05.
Crailsheim Titans - Backnang Wolverines
68
:
0
20
:
0
24
:
0
8
:
0
16
:
0
16.05.
Jade Bay Buccaneers - Vechta Wild Things
20
:
6
0
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
6
16.05.
Elmshorn Junior Pirates - Hamburg Junior Ravens
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
16.05.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Lehrte Renegades
0
:
20
17.05.
Landsberg X-press - SG Straubing/Kümmersbruck
0
:
44
0
:
12
0
:
24
0
:
8
0
:
0
17.05.
Flensburg Junior Sealords - Buxtehude Junior Dragons
54
:
0
21
:
0
20
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
17.05.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Trier Wolverines
0
:
50
17.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
20
:
28
17.05.
SG Ravensburg/Zollernalb - Badener Greifs
20
:
0
17.05.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Trier Stampers
38
:
6
17.05.
Trier Stampers - Heiligenstein Crusaders
6
:
38
23.05.
Backnang Wolverines - SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg
:
23.05.
Stuttgart Silver Arrows - Badener Greifs
:
23.05.
Frankfurt Family - Langen Knights
0
:
14
0
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
23.05.
Langen Knights - Wiesbaden Phantoms II
0
:
18
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
6
23.05.
Frankfurt Family - Wiesbaden Phantoms II
14
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
24.05.
SG Straubing/Kümmersbruck - Landsberg X-press
50
:
0
14
:
0
24
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
24.05.
Göttingen Generals - Osnabrück Tigers
40
:
0
24.05.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Trier Stampers
20
:
30
24.05.
Flensburg Junior Sealords - Hamburg Pioneers
54
:
6
7
:
0
19
:
0
8
:
6
20
:
0
24.05.
Elmshorn Junior Pirates - Heide Saints
23
:
20
7
:
0
7
:
7
7
:
7
2
:
6
30.05.
Hamburg Pioneers - Norderstedt Junior Wolves
43
:
0
23
:
0
13
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
30.05.
Backnang Wolverines - Freiburg Sacristans
:
30.05.
Elmshorn Junior Pirates - Buxtehude Junior Dragons
53
:
6
24
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
8
:
6
31.05.
Frankfurt Universe - Frankfurt Family
0
:
30
0
:
8
0
:
14
0
:
8
0
:
0
31.05.
Kassel Titans - Frankfurt Family
34
:
12
0
:
6
20
:
6
6
:
0
8
:
0
31.05.
Frankfurt Universe - Kassel Titans
0
:
26
0
:
8
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
6
01.06.
Trier Wolverines - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
40
:
0
06.06.
Stuttgart Silver Arrows - Pforzheim Wilddogs
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
06.06.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Kassel Titans
14
:
14
0
:
6
8
:
8
0
:
0
6
:
0
06.06.
Wiesbaden Phantoms II - Kassel Titans
0
:
22
06.06.
Hamburg Junior Ravens - Norderstedt Junior Wolves
72
:
0
06.06.
Lehrte Renegades - Göttingen Generals
14
:
44
06.06.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Wiesbaden Phantoms II
18
:
12
07.06.
Flensburg Junior Sealords - Heide Saints
12
:
6
07.06.
Weyhe Vikings - Osnabrück Tigers
0
:
44
07.06.
Trier Wolverines - Heiligenstein Crusaders
18
:
6
07.06.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Trier Stampers
19
:
16
07.06.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
12
:
0
13.06.
Freiburg Sacristans - Stuttgart Silver Arrows
0
:
26
13.06.
SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg - SG Ravensburg/Zollernalb
18
:
24
13.06.
Trier Stampers - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
16
:
19
13.06.
Vechta Wild Things - Weyhe Vikings
20
:
0
13.06.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Crailsheim Titans
0
:
14
0
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
14.06.
Hof Jokers - SG Straubing/Kümmersbruck
8
:
48
0
:
2
8
:
28
0
:
6
0
:
12
14.06.
Norderstedt Junior Wolves - Flensburg Junior Sealords
0
:
47
14.06.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
36
:
0
14.06.
Langen Knights - Frankfurt Universe
15
:
16
7
:
0
0
:
6
8
:
3
0
:
7
14.06.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Frankfurt Universe
0
:
20
14.06.
Elmshorn Junior Pirates - Hamburg Pioneers
0
:
16
14.06.
Buxtehude Junior Dragons - Heide Saints
0
:
53
14.06.
Langen Knights - Jenaer Hanfrieds
20
:
0
20.06.
Backnang Wolverines - Crailsheim Titans
0
:
52
20.06.
Landsberg X-press - Hof Jokers
6
:
54
6
:
16
0
:
14
0
:
16
0
:
8
20.06.
Heide Saints - Norderstedt Junior Wolves
51
:
0
20.06.
Hamburg Junior Ravens - Flensburg Junior Sealords
7
:
22
20.06.
Lehrte Renegades - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
20
:
0
21.06.
Badener Greifs - SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg
14
:
20
0
:
6
14
:
0
0
:
2
0
:
12
21.06.
Hamburg Pioneers - Buxtehude Junior Dragons
20
:
0
21.06.
Vechta Wild Things - Jade Bay Buccaneers
38
:
14
21.06.
Trier Wolverines - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
34
:
0
21.06.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
40
:
0
27.06.
Hamburg Pioneers - Hamburg Junior Ravens
16
:
12
8
:
6
0
:
6
8
:
0
0
:
0
28.06.
Weyhe Vikings - Jade Bay Buccaneers
8
:
21
28.06.
Norderstedt Junior Wolves - Elmshorn Junior Pirates
0
:
24
28.06.
Trier Wolverines - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
40
:
0
28.06.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Heiligenstein Crusaders
0
:
38
28.06.
SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg - Crailsheim Titans
34
:
44
8
:
0
6
:
22
8
:
8
12
:
14
28.06.
Kassel Titans - Langen Knights
34
:
0
8
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
28.06.
Fulda Colts - Langen Knights
6
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
8
6
:
6
0
:
0
28.06.
Kassel Titans - Fulda Colts
20
:
0
04.07.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Badener Greifs
16
:
20
04.07.
Wiesbaden Phantoms II - Fulda Colts
38
:
0
16
:
0
0
:
0
16
:
0
6
:
0
04.07.
Frankfurt Universe - Fulda Colts
27
:
8
7
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
8
04.07.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
52
:
6
04.07.
Crailsheim Titans - SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg
48
:
12
04.07.
Stuttgart Silver Arrows - Backnang Wolverines
36
:
6
04.07.
Wiesbaden Phantoms II - Frankfurt Universe
34
:
14
16
:
0
6
:
6
6
:
0
6
:
8
05.07.
Heide Saints - Flensburg Junior Sealords
20
:
27
05.07.
Trier Wolverines - Trier Stampers
46
:
0
05.07.
Elmshorn Junior Pirates - Norderstedt Junior Wolves
14
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
11.07.
Hamburg Junior Ravens - Elmshorn Junior Pirates
20
:
18
0
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
18
11.07.
Heide Saints - Hamburg Pioneers
13
:
15
12.07.
Hof Jokers - Landsberg X-press
58
:
7
30
:
0
14
:
7
6
:
0
8
:
0
12.07.
SG Albershausen/Ludwigsburg - Backnang Wolverines
40
:
6
16
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
6
12.07.
Trier Stampers - Trier Wolverines
0
:
38
12.07.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
8
:
8
18.07.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Stuttgart Silver Arrows
20
:
0
18.07.
Heide Saints - Elmshorn Junior Pirates
43
:
0
19.07.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Heiligenstein Crusaders
6
:
22
26.07.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Trier Stampers
26
:
14
02.08.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
08.08.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Göttingen Generals
0
:
20
15.08.
Osnabrück Tigers - Göttingen Generals
6
:
6
15.08.
Jade Bay Buccaneers - Weyhe Vikings
24
:
6
22.08.
Vechta Wild Things - Osnabrück Tigers
0
:
38
23.08.
Weyhe Vikings - Lehrte Renegades
22
:
6
29.08.
Osnabrück Tigers - Weyhe Vikings
49
:
14
29.08.
Hamburg Pioneers - Heide Saints
6
:
22
30.08.
Buxtehude Junior Dragons - Norderstedt Junior Wolves
20
:
6
05.09.
Heide Saints - Hamburg Junior Ravens
16
:
13
06.09.
Flensburg Junior Sealords - Elmshorn Junior Pirates
13
:
0
12.09.
Osnabrück Tigers - Jade Bay Buccaneers
40
:
8
13.09.
Flensburg Junior Sealords - Hamburg Junior Ravens
26
:
0
13.09.
Norderstedt Junior Wolves - Heide Saints
0
:
43
13.09.
Buxtehude Junior Dragons - Elmshorn Junior Pirates
6
:
44
0
:
14
0
:
16
6
:
0
0
:
14
18.09.
Norderstedt Junior Wolves - Hamburg Junior Ravens
0
:
35
0
:
9
0
:
26
0
:
0
0
:
0
20.09.
Buxtehude Junior Dragons - Hamburg Pioneers
0
:
58
0
:
15
0
:
22
0
:
14
0
:
7
26.09.
Elmshorn Junior Pirates - Flensburg Junior Sealords
:
27.09.
Norderstedt Junior Wolves - Buxtehude Junior Dragons
30
:
8
27.09.
Norderstedt Junior Wolves - Hamburg Pioneers
:
04.10.
Buxtehude Junior Dragons - Hamburg Junior Ravens
0
:
49
0
:
21
0
:
21
0
:
7
0
:
0
Jugendverbandsliga NRW
19.04.
Paderborn Dolphins - Wuppertal Greyhounds
6
:
7
19.04.
Aachen Vampires - Düsseldorf Typhoons
0
:
34
25.04.
Düsseldorf Typhoons - Münster Mammuts
20
:
0
03.05.
Münster Mammuts - Wuppertal Greyhounds
23
:
21
03.05.
Paderborn Dolphins - Aachen Vampires
36
:
6
09.05.
Paderborn Dolphins - Düsseldorf Typhoons
0
:
6
10.05.
Aachen Vampires - Münster Mammuts
8
:
44
17.05.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Düsseldorf Typhoons
0
:
30
17.05.
Münster Mammuts - Paderborn Dolphins
37
:
6
21.05.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Paderborn Dolphins
7
:
6
23.05.
Düsseldorf Typhoons - Aachen Vampires
41
:
0
31.05.
Aachen Vampires - Wuppertal Greyhounds
36
:
0
07.06.
Münster Mammuts - Düsseldorf Typhoons
14
:
18
11.06.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Aachen Vampires
20
:
0
14.06.
Aachen Vampires - Paderborn Dolphins
12
:
0
20.06.
Düsseldorf Typhoons - Paderborn Dolphins
28
:
6
21.06.
Münster Mammuts - Aachen Vampires
20
:
0
27.06.
Düsseldorf Typhoons - Wuppertal Greyhounds
3
:
0
28.06.
Paderborn Dolphins - Münster Mammuts
32
:
7
30.08.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Münster Mammuts
7
:
15
01.05.
Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Ratingen Raiders
0
:
6
10.05.
Solingen Steelers - Ratingen Raiders
48
:
0
16.05.
Recklinghausen Chargers - Ahlen/Hamm Aces
40
:
0
16.05.
Niederrhein Grizzlies - Mülheim Shamrocks
42
:
0
17.05.
Ratingen Raiders - Solingen Steelers
0
:
46
17.05.
Mönchengladbach Mavericks - Cologne Falcons II
49
:
0
17.05.
Cologne Falcons II - Bergisch Gladbach Lions
0
:
28
21.05.
Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Solingen Steelers
0
:
31
23.05.
Mönchengladbach Mavericks - Bergisch Gladbach Lions
15
:
8
24.05.
Recklinghausen Chargers - Niederrhein Grizzlies
28
:
28
28.05.
Ahlen/Hamm Aces - Mülheim Shamrocks
27
:
21
31.05.
Cologne Falcons II - Mönchengladbach Mavericks
0
:
55
01.06.
Niederrhein Grizzlies - Ahlen/Hamm Aces
60
:
6
06.06.
Ahlen/Hamm Aces - Recklinghausen Chargers
6
:
50
06.06.
Mülheim Shamrocks - Niederrhein Grizzlies
0
:
36
07.06.
Uerdingen Tomahawks - Solingen Steelers
6
:
20
07.06.
Ratingen Raiders - Düsseldorf Bulldozer
14
:
20
11.06.
Bergisch Gladbach Lions - Cologne Falcons II
40
:
6
13.06.
Recklinghausen Chargers - Mülheim Shamrocks
20
:
3
20.06.
Mülheim Shamrocks - Ahlen/Hamm Aces
47
:
6
21.06.
Solingen Steelers - Düsseldorf Bulldozer
47
:
6
21.06.
Niederrhein Grizzlies - Recklinghausen Chargers
22
:
0
27.06.
Uerdingen Tomahawks - Ratingen Raiders
14
:
0
27.06.
Bergisch Gladbach Lions - Mönchengladbach Mavericks
12
:
13
28.06.
Ahlen/Hamm Aces - Niederrhein Grizzlies
0
:
58
04.07.
Mülheim Shamrocks - Recklinghausen Chargers
7
:
16