Regionalliga Ost 2017
Jugendregionalliga Ost A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Rostock Griffins
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
0
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
27
:
7
Berlin Bears
(H)
14
:
26
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
29
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(H)
20
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
14
:
20
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
7
:
50
Rostock Griffins
8
:
4
.667
6
4
2
0
124
:
53
.667
3
2
1
0
61
:
33
.667
3
2
1
0
63
:
20
Spandau Bulldogs
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(A)
7
:
27
Berlin Kobras
(H)
20
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
0
:
29
Potsdam Royals
(H)
2
:
48
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
0
:
19
Spandau Bulldogs
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
49
:
123
.333
3
1
2
0
22
:
77
.333
3
1
2
0
27
:
46
Berlin Kobras
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
20
Rostock Griffins
(H)
0
:
20
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
0
:
20
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
20
Rostock Griffins
(A)
0
:
20
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
0
:
20
Berlin Kobras
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
0
:
120
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
60
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
60
Jugendregionalliga Ost B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Potsdam Royals
Berlin Bears
(A)
36
:
0
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
52
:
12
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
54
:
34
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
50
:
6
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
48
:
2
Berlin Bears
(H)
36
:
6
Berlin Bears
(H)
28
:
6
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
12
:
26
Potsdam Royals
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
276
:
60
1.000
3
3
0
0
138
:
24
1.000
3
3
0
0
138
:
36
Berlin Bears
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
6
:
8
Potsdam Royals
(H)
0
:
36
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
14
:
10
Rostock Griffins
(A)
26
:
14
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
42
:
13
Potsdam Royals
(A)
6
:
36
Potsdam Royals
(A)
6
:
28
Berlin Bears
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
94
:
117
.333
3
1
2
0
48
:
57
.667
3
2
1
0
46
:
60
Cottbus Crayfish
Potsdam Royals
(A)
12
:
52
Berlin Bears
(H)
10
:
14
Potsdam Royals
(H)
34
:
54
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
23
:
14
Berlin Bears
(A)
13
:
42
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
0
Cottbus Crayfish
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
112
:
176
.333
3
1
2
0
67
:
82
.333
3
1
2
0
45
:
94
Jugendregionalliga Ost C
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Thunderbirds
Berlin Bears
(A)
8
:
6
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
26
:
7
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
36
:
6
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
34
:
6
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
16
:
10
Rostock Griffins
(H)
20
:
14
Rostock Griffins
(H)
50
:
7
Potsdam Royals
(A)
26
:
12
Berlin Thunderbirds
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
140
:
49
1.000
3
3
0
0
70
:
30
1.000
3
3
0
0
70
:
19
Leipzig Junior Lions
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
7
:
26
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
43
:
7
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
10
:
16
Potsdam Royals
(A)
6
:
50
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
6
:
28
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
19
:
0
Leipzig Junior Lions
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
91
:
127
.333
3
1
2
0
32
:
54
.333
3
1
2
0
59
:
73
Chemnitz Varlets
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
7
:
43
Berlin Kobras
(H)
20
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
6
:
36
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
6
:
34
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
14
:
23
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
28
:
6
Chemnitz Varlets
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
81
:
142
.333
3
1
2
0
33
:
79
.333
3
1
2
0
48
:
63
Playoffs Jugendliga Ost
Halbfinale
16.09.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Rostock Griffins
50
:
7
17.09.
Potsdam Royals - Berlin Bears
28
:
6
Finale
23.09.
Potsdam Royals - Berlin Thunderbirds
12
:
26
22.04.
Berlin Kobras - Spandau Bulldogs
0
:
20
22.04.
Berlin Bears - Berlin Thunderbirds
6
:
8
30.04.
Berlin Kobras - Rostock Griffins
0
:
20
06.05.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Berlin Thunderbirds
7
:
26
0
:
10
7
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
8
06.05.
Berlin Bears - Potsdam Royals
0
:
36
14.05.
Chemnitz Varlets - Leipzig Junior Lions
7
:
43
14.05.
Chemnitz Varlets - Berlin Kobras
20
:
0
14.05.
Potsdam Royals - Cottbus Crayfish
52
:
12
20.05.
Cottbus Crayfish - Berlin Bears
10
:
14
21.05.
Chemnitz Varlets - Berlin Thunderbirds
6
:
36
27.05.
Rostock Griffins - Spandau Bulldogs
27
:
7
10.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Berlin Kobras
20
:
0
10.06.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Leipzig Junior Lions
16
:
10
0
:
3
2
:
0
0
:
7
14
:
0
10.06.
Cottbus Crayfish - Potsdam Royals
34
:
54
17.06.
Cottbus Crayfish - Chemnitz Varlets
23
:
14
18.06.
Potsdam Royals - Leipzig Junior Lions
50
:
6
25.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Rostock Griffins
0
:
29
08.07.
Rostock Griffins - Berlin Kobras
20
:
0
09.07.
Berlin Bears - Cottbus Crayfish
42
:
13
15.07.
Berlin Kobras - Cottbus Crayfish
0
:
20
16.07.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Rostock Griffins
20
:
14
16.07.
Spandau Bulldogs - Potsdam Royals
2
:
48
12.08.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Chemnitz Varlets
6
:
28
0
:
6
6
:
15
0
:
0
0
:
7
02.09.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Spandau Bulldogs
19
:
0
10.09.
Potsdam Royals - Berlin Bears
36
:
6