GFL Juniors 2011
GFL Juniors Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hamburg Young H.
Berlin Adler
(A)
6
:
6
Braunschweig
(H)
20
:
0
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(A)
59
:
0
Berlin Rebels
(A)
49
:
0
Berlin Adler
(H)
23
:
7
Braunschweig
(A)
20
:
0
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(H)
67
:
0
Berlin Rebels
(H)
48
:
12
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
47
:
7
Cologne Falcons
(A)
28
:
56
Hamburg Young H.
15
:
1
.938
8
7
0
1
292
:
25
1.000
4
4
0
0
158
:
19
.875
4
3
0
1
134
:
6
Berlin Adler
Hamburg Young Huskies
(H)
6
:
6
Braunschweig
(H)
20
:
0
Berlin Rebels
(A)
16
:
14
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(A)
30
:
0
Hamburg Young Huskies
(A)
7
:
23
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(H)
35
:
0
Braunschweig
(A)
20
:
0
Berlin Rebels
(H)
17
:
21
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(A)
34
:
14
Düsseldorf Panther
(A)
0
:
24
Berlin Adler
11
:
5
.688
8
5
2
1
151
:
64
.625
4
2
1
1
78
:
27
.750
4
3
1
0
73
:
37
Berlin Rebels
Braunschweig
(A)
20
:
0
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(H)
34
:
27
Berlin Adler
(H)
14
:
16
Hamburg Young Huskies
(H)
0
:
49
Braunschweig
(H)
20
:
0
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(A)
42
:
3
Berlin Adler
(A)
21
:
17
Hamburg Young Huskies
(A)
12
:
48
Berlin Rebels
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
163
:
160
.500
4
2
2
0
68
:
92
.750
4
3
1
0
95
:
68
St. Pauli Buccaneers
Berlin Rebels
(A)
27
:
34
Hamburg Young Huskies
(H)
0
:
59
Braunschweig
(A)
20
:
0
Berlin Adler
(H)
0
:
30
Berlin Rebels
(H)
3
:
42
Berlin Adler
(A)
0
:
35
Hamburg Young Huskies
(A)
0
:
67
Braunschweig
(H)
20
:
0
St. Pauli Buccaneers
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
70
:
267
.250
4
1
3
0
23
:
131
.250
4
1
3
0
47
:
136
Braunschweig
Berlin Rebels
(H)
0
:
20
Hamburg Young Huskies
(A)
0
:
20
Berlin Adler
(A)
0
:
20
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(H)
0
:
20
Berlin Rebels
(A)
0
:
20
Hamburg Young Huskies
(H)
0
:
20
Berlin Adler
(H)
0
:
20
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(A)
0
:
20
Braunschweig
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
0
:
160
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
GFL Juniors West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Cologne Falcons
Bonn Gamecocks
(A)
40
:
20
Duisburg Dockers
(A)
66
:
34
Düsseldorf Panther
(H)
27
:
0
Bonn Gamecocks
(H)
35
:
10
Duisburg Dockers
(H)
57
:
0
Düsseldorf Panther
(A)
42
:
10
Franken Knights
(H)
56
:
7
Hamburg Young Huskies
(H)
56
:
28
Düsseldorf Panther
(A)
24
:
18
Cologne Falcons
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
267
:
74
1.000
3
3
0
0
119
:
10
1.000
3
3
0
0
148
:
64
Düsseldorf Panther
Duisburg Dockers
(A)
34
:
16
Bonn Gamecocks
(H)
56
:
14
Cologne Falcons
(A)
0
:
27
Duisburg Dockers
(H)
49
:
0
Bonn Gamecocks
(A)
35
:
6
Cologne Falcons
(H)
10
:
42
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(A)
37
:
13
Berlin Adler
(H)
24
:
0
Cologne Falcons
(H)
18
:
24
Düsseldorf Panther
8
:
4
.667
6
4
2
0
184
:
105
.667
3
2
1
0
115
:
56
.667
3
2
1
0
69
:
49
Duisburg Dockers
Düsseldorf Panther
(H)
16
:
34
Cologne Falcons
(H)
34
:
66
Bonn Gamecocks
(A)
10
:
14
Düsseldorf Panther
(A)
0
:
49
Cologne Falcons
(A)
0
:
57
Bonn Gamecocks
(H)
21
:
14
Duisburg Dockers
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
81
:
234
.333
3
1
2
0
71
:
114
.000
3
0
3
0
10
:
120
Bonn Gamecocks
Cologne Falcons
(H)
20
:
40
Düsseldorf Panther
(A)
14
:
56
Duisburg Dockers
(H)
14
:
10
Cologne Falcons
(A)
10
:
35
Düsseldorf Panther
(H)
6
:
35
Duisburg Dockers
(A)
14
:
21
Bonn Gamecocks
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
78
:
197
.333
3
1
2
0
40
:
85
.000
3
0
3
0
38
:
112
GFL Juniors Mitte
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Wiesbaden Phantoms
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
34
:
13
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
48
:
6
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
27
:
21
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
25
:
18
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
49
:
14
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
38
:
6
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
17
:
14
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
33
:
0
Düsseldorf Panther
(H)
13
:
37
Wiesbaden Phantoms
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
271
:
92
1.000
4
4
0
0
157
:
41
1.000
4
4
0
0
114
:
51
Darmstadt Diamonds
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
47
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
41
:
6
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
55
:
0
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(A)
21
:
27
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
41
:
6
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
55
:
16
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(H)
14
:
17
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
45
:
14
Hamburg Young Huskies
(A)
7
:
47
Darmstadt Diamonds
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
319
:
86
.750
4
3
1
0
157
:
39
.750
4
3
1
0
162
:
47
Mainz Golden Eagles
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
14
:
13
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(H)
13
:
34
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
0
:
55
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
20
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
18
:
14
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(A)
14
:
49
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
16
:
55
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
26
:
24
Mainz Golden Eagles
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
121
:
244
.500
4
2
2
0
57
:
127
.500
4
2
2
0
64
:
117
Gießen Golden D.
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
13
:
14
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
6
:
41
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
32
:
0
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(H)
18
:
25
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
14
:
18
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
30
:
0
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(A)
0
:
33
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
14
:
45
Gießen Golden D.
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
127
:
176
.250
4
1
3
0
75
:
84
.250
4
1
3
0
52
:
92
Kaiserslautern Pikes
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
0
:
47
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(A)
6
:
48
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
0
:
32
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
20
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
6
:
41
Wiesbaden Phantoms
(H)
6
:
38
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
30
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
24
:
26
Kaiserslautern Pikes
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
42
:
282
.000
4
0
4
0
12
:
131
.000
4
0
4
0
30
:
151
GFL Juniors Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Schwäbisch Hall U.
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
(H)
13
:
12
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
48
:
8
Franken Knights
(H)
23
:
0
Stuttgart Scorpions
(A)
20
:
32
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
(A)
22
:
6
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
54
:
0
Franken Knights
(A)
27
:
20
Stuttgart Scorpions
(H)
40
:
6
Berlin Adler
(H)
14
:
34
Schwäbisch Hall U.
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
247
:
84
1.000
4
4
0
0
130
:
18
.750
4
3
1
0
117
:
66
Franken Knights
Stuttgart Scorpions
(H)
36
:
0
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
(A)
49
:
14
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(A)
0
:
23
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
61
:
0
Stuttgart Scorpions
(A)
33
:
12
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
(H)
27
:
0
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(H)
20
:
27
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
0
:
0
Cologne Falcons
(A)
7
:
56
Franken Knights
10
:
4
.714
7
5
2
0
226
:
76
.667
3
2
1
0
83
:
27
.750
4
3
1
0
143
:
49
Stuttgart Scorpions
Franken Knights
(A)
0
:
36
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
26
:
0
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(H)
32
:
20
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
(H)
22
:
20
Franken Knights
(H)
12
:
33
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
24
:
6
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
(A)
14
:
8
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(A)
6
:
40
Stuttgart Scorpions
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
136
:
163
.750
4
3
1
0
92
:
73
.500
4
2
2
0
44
:
90
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(A)
12
:
13
Franken Knights
(H)
14
:
49
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
34
:
12
Stuttgart Scorpions
(A)
20
:
22
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(H)
6
:
22
Franken Knights
(A)
0
:
27
Stuttgart Scorpions
(H)
8
:
14
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
26
:
12
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
120
:
171
.250
4
1
3
0
54
:
97
.250
4
1
3
0
66
:
74
Weinheim Longhorns
Stuttgart Scorpions
(A)
0
:
26
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(H)
8
:
48
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
(H)
12
:
34
Franken Knights
(H)
0
:
61
Stuttgart Scorpions
(H)
6
:
24
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
(A)
0
:
54
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
(A)
12
:
26
Franken Knights
(A)
0
:
0
Weinheim Longhorns
0
:
14
.000
7
0
7
0
38
:
273
.000
4
0
4
0
26
:
167
.000
3
0
3
0
12
:
106
GFL Juniors Playoffs
Viertelfinale
02.07.
Wiesbaden Phantoms - Düsseldorf Panther
13
:
37
6
:
7
0
:
10
0
:
6
7
:
14
Halbfinale
Junior Bowl
09.04.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Mainz Golden Eagles
13
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
6
6
:
8
10.04.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Kaiserslautern Pikes
47
:
0
21
:
0
19
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
16.04.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Gießen Golden Dragons
41
:
6
20
:
0
7
:
6
14
:
0
0
:
0
17.04.
Stuttgart Scorpions - Weinheim Longhorns
26
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
12
:
0
24.04.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Darmstadt Diamonds
0
:
55
0
:
16
0
:
20
0
:
13
0
:
6
01.05.
Weinheim Longhorns - Rhein-Neckar Bandits
12
:
34
6
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
20
0
:
8
01.05.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Gießen Golden Dragons
0
:
32
0
:
14
0
:
2
0
:
8
0
:
8
01.05.
Berlin Adler - Braunschweig
20
:
0
07.05.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Mainz Golden Eagles
0
:
20
0
:
8
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
6
07.05.
Braunschweig - St. Pauli Buccaneers
0
:
20
08.05.
Duisburg Dockers - Düsseldorf Panther
16
:
34
08.05.
Weinheim Longhorns - Franken Knights
0
:
61
0
:
28
0
:
13
0
:
7
0
:
13
08.05.
Stuttgart Scorpions - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
32
:
20
8
:
0
18
:
14
6
:
6
0
:
0
22.05.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Darmstadt Diamonds
6
:
41
0
:
13
0
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
22
22.05.
Berlin Rebels - Braunschweig
20
:
0
22.05.
Bonn Gamecocks - Duisburg Dockers
14
:
10
0
:
3
7
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
0
28.05.
Braunschweig - Hamburg Young Huskies
0
:
20
29.05.
Weinheim Longhorns - Stuttgart Scorpions
6
:
24
0
:
18
0
:
0
0
:
6
6
:
0
29.05.
Franken Knights - Rhein-Neckar Bandits
27
:
0
7
:
0
20
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
04.06.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Wiesbaden Phantoms
6
:
38
0
:
6
0
:
16
0
:
7
6
:
9
04.06.
Rhein-Neckar Bandits - Stuttgart Scorpions
8
:
14
0
:
6
0
:
8
8
:
0
0
:
0
04.06.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Mainz Golden Eagles
55
:
16
13
:
8
16
:
8
18
:
0
8
:
0
05.06.
Düsseldorf Panther - Duisburg Dockers
49
:
0
7
:
0
28
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
11.06.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Wiesbaden Phantoms
14
:
17
0
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
7
7
:
3
11.06.
Braunschweig - Berlin Adler
0
:
20
11.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Kaiserslautern Pikes
30
:
0
6
:
0
10
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
12.06.
Bonn Gamecocks - Düsseldorf Panther
6
:
35
0
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
7
6
:
7
19.06.
St. Pauli Buccaneers - Braunschweig
20
:
0
19.06.
Duisburg Dockers - Bonn Gamecocks
21
:
14
0
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
7
7
:
7
19.06.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Kaiserslautern Pikes
26
:
24
19.06.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Stuttgart Scorpions
40
:
6
6
:
0
20
:
0
14
:
6
0
:
0
19.06.
Franken Knights - Weinheim Longhorns
: