Aufbauliga 2008
Aufbauliga Bayern A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Nürnberg Rams
Landsberg X-press
(H)
35
:
0
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
42
:
6
Ansbach Grizzlies
(A)
27
:
0
Ansbach Grizzlies
(H)
42
:
10
Landsberg X-press
(A)
45
:
2
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
61
:
3
Nürnberg Rams
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
252
:
21
1.000
3
3
0
0
138
:
13
1.000
3
3
0
0
114
:
8
Ansbach Grizzlies
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
0
:
27
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
18
:
7
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
10
:
42
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
50
:
0
Landsberg X-press
(H)
6
:
0
Landsberg X-press
(A)
0
:
20
Ansbach Grizzlies
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
84
:
96
.667
3
2
1
0
56
:
27
.333
3
1
2
0
28
:
69
Landsberg X-press
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
12
:
13
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
0
:
35
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
11
:
10
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
2
:
45
Ansbach Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
6
Ansbach Grizzlies
(H)
20
:
0
Landsberg X-press
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
45
:
109
.333
3
1
2
0
34
:
58
.333
3
1
2
0
11
:
51
Ingolstadt Dukes
Landsberg X-press
(A)
13
:
12
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
6
:
42
Ansbach Grizzlies
(H)
7
:
18
Landsberg X-press
(H)
10
:
11
Ansbach Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
50
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
3
:
61
Ingolstadt Dukes
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
39
:
194
.000
3
0
3
0
23
:
71
.333
3
1
2
0
16
:
123
Aufbauliga Bayern B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Albertshofen Roughnecks
Neumarkt Wolverines
(H)
20
:
0
Taufkirchen Lions
(A)
28
:
16
Neu-Ulm Barracudas
(H)
20
:
0
Amberg Giants
(A)
32
:
0
Taufkirchen Lions
(H)
12
:
6
Neumarkt Wolverines
(A)
20
:
0
Neu-Ulm Barracudas
(H)
54
:
0
Amberg Giants
(H)
12
:
14
Albertshofen Roughnecks
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
198
:
36
.800
5
4
1
0
118
:
20
1.000
3
3
0
0
80
:
16
Amberg Giants
Neumarkt Wolverines
(H)
20
:
0
Taufkirchen Lions
(A)
20
:
20
Albertshofen Roughnecks
(H)
0
:
32
Neu-Ulm Barracudas
(A)
48
:
14
Neu-Ulm Barracudas
(H)
58
:
0
Neumarkt Wolverines
(A)
20
:
0
Taufkirchen Lions
(H)
20
:
0
Albertshofen Roughnecks
(A)
14
:
12
Amberg Giants
13
:
3
.813
8
6
1
1
200
:
78
.750
4
3
1
0
98
:
32
.875
4
3
0
1
102
:
46
Taufkirchen Lions
Albertshofen Roughnecks
(H)
16
:
28
Neu-Ulm Barracudas
(A)
50
:
0
Amberg Giants
(H)
20
:
20
Neumarkt Wolverines
(A)
20
:
0
Albertshofen Roughnecks
(A)
6
:
12
Neu-Ulm Barracudas
(H)
20
:
0
Amberg Giants
(A)
0
:
20
Neumarkt Wolverines
(H)
20
:
0
Taufkirchen Lions
9
:
7
.563
8
4
3
1
152
:
80
.625
4
2
1
1
76
:
48
.500
4
2
2
0
76
:
32
Neu-Ulm Barracudas
Neumarkt Wolverines
(A)
20
:
0
Taufkirchen Lions
(H)
0
:
50
Albertshofen Roughnecks
(A)
0
:
20
Amberg Giants
(H)
14
:
48
Amberg Giants
(A)
0
:
58
Neumarkt Wolverines
(H)
20
:
0
Taufkirchen Lions
(A)
0
:
20
Albertshofen Roughnecks
(A)
0
:
54
Neu-Ulm Barracudas
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
54
:
250
.333
3
1
2
0
34
:
98
.200
5
1
4
0
20
:
152
Neumarkt Wolverines
Albertshofen Roughnecks
(A)
0
:
20
Neu-Ulm Barracudas
(H)
0
:
20
Amberg Giants
(A)
0
:
20
Taufkirchen Lions
(H)
0
:
20
Albertshofen Roughnecks
(H)
0
:
20
Neu-Ulm Barracudas
(A)
0
:
20
Amberg Giants
(H)
0
:
20
Taufkirchen Lions
(A)
0
:
20
Neumarkt Wolverines
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
0
:
160
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
26.04.
Landsberg X-press - Ingolstadt Dukes
12
:
13
6
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
7
0
:
6
04.05.
Nürnberg Rams - Landsberg X-press
35
:
0
21
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
11.05.
Ingolstadt Dukes - Nürnberg Rams
6
:
42
3
:
14
3
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
7
18.05.
Ansbach Grizzlies - Nürnberg Rams
0
:
27
0
:
10
0
:
10
0
:
7
0
:
0
24.05.
Albertshofen Roughnecks - Neumarkt Wolverines
20
:
0
01.06.
Ingolstadt Dukes - Ansbach Grizzlies
7
:
18
01.06.
Neumarkt Wolverines - Neu-Ulm Barracudas
0
:
20
01.06.
Taufkirchen Lions - Albertshofen Roughnecks
16
:
28
8
:
16
0
:
12
8
:
0
0
:
0
15.06.
Neu-Ulm Barracudas - Taufkirchen Lions
0
:
50
0
:
8
0
:
20
0
:
14
0
:
8
15.06.
Ingolstadt Dukes - Landsberg X-press
10
:
11
0
:
3
10
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
8
15.06.
Nürnberg Rams - Ansbach Grizzlies
42
:
10
21
:
0
0
:
3
14
:
7
7
:
0
15.06.
Amberg Giants - Neumarkt Wolverines
20
:
0
21.06.
Ansbach Grizzlies - Ingolstadt Dukes
50
:
0
14
:
0
20
:
0
16
:
0
0
:
0
21.06.
Landsberg X-press - Nürnberg Rams
2
:
45
0
:
9
0
:
21
0
:
7
2
:
8
22.06.
Albertshofen Roughnecks - Neu-Ulm Barracudas
20
:
0
22.06.
Taufkirchen Lions - Amberg Giants
20
:
20
6
:
6
0
:
0
8
:
8
6
:
6
06.07.
Nürnberg Rams - Ingolstadt Dukes
61
:
3
28
:
0
7
:
3
19
:
0
7
:
0
06.07.
Amberg Giants - Albertshofen Roughnecks
0
:
32
0
:
14
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
6
13.07.
Neu-Ulm Barracudas - Amberg Giants
14
:
48
13.07.
Neumarkt Wolverines - Taufkirchen Lions
0
:
20
20.07.
Albertshofen Roughnecks - Taufkirchen Lions
12
:
6
6
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
26.07.
Ansbach Grizzlies - Landsberg X-press
6
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
27.07.
Amberg Giants - Neu-Ulm Barracudas
58
:
0
6
:
0
24
:
0
12
:
0
16
:
0
27.07.
Neumarkt Wolverines - Albertshofen Roughnecks
0
:
20
03.08.
Neu-Ulm Barracudas - Neumarkt Wolverines
20
:
0
14.09.
Neumarkt Wolverines - Amberg Giants
0
:
20
14.09.
Taufkirchen Lions - Neu-Ulm Barracudas
20
:
0
20.09.
Amberg Giants - Taufkirchen Lions
20
:
0
20.09.
Landsberg X-press - Ansbach Grizzlies
20
:
0
21.09.
Albertshofen Roughnecks - Neu-Ulm Barracudas
54
:
0
18
:
0
22
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
0
28.09.
Albertshofen Roughnecks - Amberg Giants
12
:
14
0
:
8
6
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
6
28.09.
Taufkirchen Lions - Neumarkt Wolverines
20
:
0