6. Liga 2015

Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Heide Saints

North Eastern Emmets

(H)

41

:

7

Neumünster Castle Demons

(H)

20

:

0

North Eastern Emmets

(A)

28

:

10

Neumünster Castle Demons

(A)

20

:

0

Lüneburg Razorbacks

(A)

9

:

0

Lüneburg Razorbacks

(H)

26

:

7

Hannover Grizzlies

(A)

7

:

22

Hannover Grizzlies

(H)

21

:

0

Heide Saints

8

:

0

1.000

4

4

0

0

109

:

17

1.000

2

2

0

0

61

:

7

1.000

2

2

0

0

48

:

10

N. E. Emmets

Neumünster Castle Demons

(A)

7

:

14

Heide Saints

(A)

7

:

41

Neumünster Castle Demons

(H)

27

:

0

Heide Saints

(H)

10

:

28

Wendland Bulls

(A)

42

:

6

N. E. Emmets

2

:

6

.250

4

1

3

0

51

:

83

.500

2

1

1

0

37

:

28

.000

2

0

2

0

14

:

55

Neumünster Castle D.

North Eastern Emmets

(H)

14

:

7

North Eastern Emmets

(A)

0

:

27

Heide Saints

(A)

0

:

20

Heide Saints

(H)

0

:

20

Neumünster Castle D.

2

:

6

.250

4

1

3

0

14

:

74

.500

2

1

1

0

14

:

27

.000

2

0

2

0

0

:

47

Landesliga Hamburg/Niedersachsen

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Lüneburg Razorbacks

Buxtehude Dragons

(A)

18

:

0

Wendland Bulls

(H)

37

:

0

Buxtehude Dragons

(H)

20

:

0

Wendland Bulls

(A)

20

:

0

Heide Saints

(H)

0

:

9

Heide Saints

(A)

7

:

26

Lüneburg Razorbacks

8

:

0

1.000

4

4

0

0

95

:

0

1.000

2

2

0

0

57

:

0

1.000

2

2

0

0

38

:

0

Wendland Bulls

Buxtehude Dragons

(A)

6

:

24

Buxtehude Dragons

(H)

20

:

0

Lüneburg Razorbacks

(A)

0

:

37

Lüneburg Razorbacks

(H)

0

:

20

North Eastern Emmets

(H)

6

:

42

Wendland Bulls

2

:

6

.250

4

1

3

0

26

:

81

.500

2

1

1

0

20

:

20

.000

2

0

2

0

6

:

61

Buxtehude Dragons

Wendland Bulls

(H)

24

:

6

Lüneburg Razorbacks

(H)

0

:

18

Wendland Bulls

(A)

0

:

20

Lüneburg Razorbacks

(A)

0

:

20

Buxtehude Dragons

2

:

6

.250

4

1

3

0

24

:

64

.500

2

1

1

0

24

:

24

.000

2

0

2

0

0

:

40

Landesliga Niedersachsen 1

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Zeven Northern United

Emden Miami Tigers

(A)

36

:

12

Oldenburg Outlaws

(A)

41

:

0

Emden Miami Tigers

(H)

34

:

12

Jade Bay Buccaneers

(A)

20

:

0

Jade Bay Buccaneers

(H)

27

:

6

Oldenburg Outlaws

(H)

42

:

7

Hannover Grizzlies

(H)

13

:

24

Hannover Grizzlies

(A)

3

:

23

Zeven Northern United

12

:

0

1.000

6

6

0

0

200

:

37

1.000

3

3

0

0

103

:

25

1.000

3

3

0

0

97

:

12

Jade Bay Buccaneers

Oldenburg Outlaws

(H)

34

:

7

Emden Miami Tigers

(A)

33

:

8

Zeven Northern United

(H)

0

:

20

Zeven Northern United

(A)

6

:

27

Emden Miami Tigers

(H)

32

:

0

Oldenburg Outlaws

(A)

28

:

0

Benefeld Black Sharks

(H)

0

:

0

Jade Bay Buccaneers

8

:

4

.667

6

4

2

0

133

:

62

.667

3

2

1

0

66

:

27

.667

3

2

1

0

67

:

35

Emden Miami Tigers

Zeven Northern United

(H)

12

:

36

Zeven Northern United

(A)

12

:

34

Oldenburg Outlaws

(H)

19

:

6

Jade Bay Buccaneers

(H)

8

:

33

Oldenburg Outlaws

(A)

13

:

9

Jade Bay Buccaneers

(A)

0

:

32

Emden Miami Tigers

4

:

8

.333

6

2

4

0

64

:

150

.333

3

1

2

0

39

:

75

.333

3

1

2

0

25

:

75

Oldenburg Outlaws

Zeven Northern United

(H)

0

:

41

Jade Bay Buccaneers

(A)

7

:

34

Emden Miami Tigers

(A)

6

:

19

Emden Miami Tigers

(H)

9

:

13

Zeven Northern United

(A)

7

:

42

Jade Bay Buccaneers

(H)

0

:

28

Schaumburg Rangers

(H)

5

:

32

Oldenburg Outlaws

0

:

12

.000

6

0

6

0

29

:

177

.000

3

0

3

0

9

:

82

.000

3

0

3

0

20

:

95

Landesliga Niedersachsen 2

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Hannover Grizzlies

Benefeld Black Sharks

(A)

26

:

9

Schaumburg Rangers

(A)

57

:

0

Hannover Stampeders

(A)

6

:

7

Schaumburg Rangers

(H)

28

:

0

Hannover Stampeders

(H)

27

:

6

Benefeld Black Sharks

(H)

31

:

13

Zeven Northern United

(A)

24

:

13

Zeven Northern United

(H)

23

:

3

Heide Saints

(H)

22

:

7

Heide Saints

(A)

0

:

21

Hannover Grizzlies

10

:

2

.833

6

5

1

0

175

:

35

1.000

3

3

0

0

86

:

19

.667

3

2

1

0

89

:

16

Benefeld Black Sharks

Schaumburg Rangers

(A)

34

:

6

Hannover Grizzlies

(H)

9

:

26

Hannover Stampeders

(A)

15

:

8

Schaumburg Rangers

(H)

36

:

7

Hannover Stampeders

(H)

14

:

12

Hannover Grizzlies

(A)

13

:

31

Jade Bay Buccaneers

(A)

0

:

0

Benefeld Black Sharks

8

:

4

.667

6

4

2

0

121

:

90

.667

3

2

1

0

59

:

45

.667

3

2

1

0

62

:

45

Hannover Stampeders

Schaumburg Rangers

(H)

14

:

6

Schaumburg Rangers

(A)

36

:

26

Benefeld Black Sharks

(H)

8

:

15

Hannover Grizzlies

(H)

7

:

6

Benefeld Black Sharks

(A)

12

:

14

Hannover Grizzlies

(A)

6

:

27

Hannover Stampeders

6

:

6

.500

6

3

3

0

83

:

94

.667

3

2

1

0

29

:

27

.333

3

1

2

0

54

:

67

Schaumburg Rangers

Benefeld Black Sharks

(H)

6

:

34

Hannover Stampeders

(A)

6

:

14

Hannover Stampeders

(H)

26

:

36

Hannover Grizzlies

(H)

0

:

57

Benefeld Black Sharks

(A)

7

:

36

Hannover Grizzlies

(A)

0

:

28

Oldenburg Outlaws

(A)

32

:

5

Schaumburg Rangers

0

:

12

.000

6

0

6

0

45

:

205

.000

3

0

3

0

32

:

127

.000

3

0

3

0

13

:

78

Landesliga NRW Ost

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Münster Blackhawks

Sauerland Mustangs

(A)

14

:

12

Recklinghausen Chargers

(H)

53

:

0

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(A)

24

:

12

Mülheim Shamrocks

(H)

28

:

22

Bochum Cadets

(A)

42

:

14

Sauerland Mustangs

(H)

61

:

0

Recklinghausen Chargers

(A)

33

:

0

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(H)

19

:

0

Mülheim Shamrocks

(A)

27

:

5

Bochum Cadets

(H)

22

:

14

Münster Blackhawks

20

:

0

1.000

10

10

0

0

323

:

79

1.000

5

5

0

0

183

:

36

1.000

5

5

0

0

140

:

43

Mülheim Shamrocks

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(A)

35

:

3

Sauerland Mustangs

(H)

35

:

7

Bochum Cadets

(H)

21

:

6

Münster Blackhawks

(A)

22

:

28

Recklinghausen Chargers

(H)

43

:

14

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(H)

35

:

8

Sauerland Mustangs

(A)

20

:

0

Bochum Cadets

(A)

28

:

6

Münster Blackhawks

(H)

5

:

27

Recklinghausen Chargers

(A)

21

:

7

Mülheim Shamrocks

16

:

4

.800

10

8

2

0

265

:

106

.800

5

4

1

0

139

:

62

.800

5

4

1

0

126

:

44

Sauerland Mustangs

Münster Blackhawks

(H)

12

:

14

Mülheim Shamrocks

(A)

7

:

35

Recklinghausen Chargers

(H)

33

:

7

Bochum Cadets

(H)

8

:

8

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(A)

8

:

23

Münster Blackhawks

(A)

0

:

61

Mülheim Shamrocks

(H)

0

:

20

Recklinghausen Chargers

(A)

19

:

6

Bochum Cadets

(A)

14

:

7

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(H)

17

:

14

Sauerland Mustangs

9

:

11

.450

10

4

5

1

118

:

195

.500

5

2

2

1

70

:

63

.400

5

2

3

0

48

:

132

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

Mülheim Shamrocks

(H)

3

:

35

Bochum Cadets

(A)

14

:

0

Münster Blackhawks

(H)

12

:

24

Recklinghausen Chargers

(A)

18

:

0

Sauerland Mustangs

(H)

23

:

8

Mülheim Shamrocks

(A)

8

:

35

Bochum Cadets

(H)

14

:

24

Münster Blackhawks

(A)

0

:

19

Recklinghausen Chargers

(H)

7

:

6

Sauerland Mustangs

(A)

14

:

17

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

8

:

12

.400

10

4

6

0

113

:

168

.400

5

2

3

0

59

:

97

.400

5

2

3

0

54

:

71

Bochum Cadets

Recklinghausen Chargers

(A)

18

:

6

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(H)

0

:

14

Mülheim Shamrocks

(A)

6

:

21

Sauerland Mustangs

(A)

8

:

8

Münster Blackhawks

(H)

14

:

42

Recklinghausen Chargers

(H)

20

:

13

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(A)

24

:

14

Mülheim Shamrocks

(H)

6

:

28

Sauerland Mustangs

(H)

7

:

14

Münster Blackhawks

(A)

14

:

22

Bochum Cadets

7

:

13

.350

10

3

6

1

117

:

182

.200

5

1

4

0

47

:

111

.500

5

2

2

1

70

:

71

Recklinghausen C.

Bochum Cadets

(H)

6

:

18

Münster Blackhawks

(A)

0

:

53

Sauerland Mustangs

(A)

7

:

33

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(H)

0

:

18

Mülheim Shamrocks

(A)

14

:

43

Bochum Cadets

(A)

13

:

20

Münster Blackhawks

(H)

0

:

33

Sauerland Mustangs

(H)

6

:

19

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(A)

6

:

7

Mülheim Shamrocks

(H)

7

:

21

Recklinghausen C.

0

:

20

.000

10

0

10

0

59

:

265

.000

5

0

5

0

19

:

109

.000

5

0

5

0

40

:

156

Landesliga NRW Mitte

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Langenfeld Longhorns II

Cleve Conquerors

(H)

86

:

0

Kevelaer Kings

(H)

14

:

0

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(A)

78

:

0

Neuss Frogs

(H)

34

:

6

Cleve Conquerors

(A)

78

:

14

Bocholt Rhinos

(A)

28

:

22

Bocholt Rhinos

(H)

17

:

8

Kevelaer Kings

(A)

28

:

2

Neuss Frogs

(A)

13

:

14

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(H)

56

:

3

Langenfeld Longhorns II

18

:

2

.900

10

9

1

0

432

:

69

1.000

5

5

0

0

207

:

17

.800

5

4

1

0

225

:

52

Bocholt Rhinos

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(A)

51

:

8

Cleve Conquerors

(A)

20

:

13

Neuss Frogs

(A)

20

:

0

Kevelaer Kings

(H)

22

:

7

Langenfeld Longhorns II

(H)

22

:

28

Langenfeld Longhorns II

(A)

8

:

17

Cleve Conquerors

(H)

22

:

0

Neuss Frogs

(H)

44

:

6

Kevelaer Kings

(A)

22

:

3

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(H)

14

:

2

Bocholt Rhinos

16

:

4

.800

10

8

2

0

245

:

84

.800

5

4

1

0

124

:

43

.800

5

4

1

0

121

:

41

Neuss Frogs

Kevelaer Kings

(H)

14

:

10

Cleve Conquerors

(A)

22

:

13

Bocholt Rhinos

(H)

0

:

20

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(H)

14

:

8

Langenfeld Longhorns II

(A)

6

:

34

Cleve Conquerors

(H)

50

:

12

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(A)

32

:

12

Bocholt Rhinos

(A)

6

:

44

Langenfeld Longhorns II

(H)

14

:

13

Kevelaer Kings

(A)

8

:

24

Neuss Frogs

12

:

8

.600

10

6

4

0

166

:

190

.800

5

4

1

0

92

:

63

.400

5

2

3

0

74

:

127

Kevelaer Kings

Neuss Frogs

(A)

10

:

14

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(H)

13

:

6

Langenfeld Longhorns II

(A)

0

:

14

Cleve Conquerors

(H)

6

:

17

Bocholt Rhinos

(A)

7

:

22

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(A)

37

:

0

Langenfeld Longhorns II

(H)

2

:

28

Cleve Conquerors

(A)

43

:

8

Bocholt Rhinos

(H)

3

:

22

Neuss Frogs

(H)

24

:

8

Kevelaer Kings

8

:

12

.400

10

4

6

0

145

:

139

.400

5

2

3

0

48

:

81

.400

5

2

3

0

97

:

58

Cleve Conquerors

Langenfeld Longhorns II

(A)

0

:

86

Neuss Frogs

(H)

13

:

22

Bocholt Rhinos

(H)

13

:

20

Kevelaer Kings

(A)

17

:

6

Langenfeld Longhorns II

(H)

14

:

78

Neuss Frogs

(A)

12

:

50

Bocholt Rhinos

(A)

0

:

22

Kevelaer Kings

(H)

8

:

43

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(H)

20

:

18

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(A)

18

:

24

Cleve Conquerors

4

:

16

.200

10

2

8

0

115

:

369

.200

5

1

4

0

68

:

181

.200

5

1

4

0

47

:

188

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

Bocholt Rhinos

(H)

8

:

51

Kevelaer Kings

(A)

6

:

13

Langenfeld Longhorns II

(H)

0

:

78

Neuss Frogs

(A)

8

:

14

Kevelaer Kings

(H)

0

:

37

Neuss Frogs

(H)

12

:

32

Cleve Conquerors

(A)

18

:

20

Cleve Conquerors

(H)

24

:

18

Langenfeld Longhorns II

(A)

3

:

56

Bocholt Rhinos

(A)

2

:

14

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

2

:

18

.100

10

1

9

0

81

:

333

.200

5

1

4

0

44

:

216

.000

5

0

5

0

37

:

117

Landesliga NRW West

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Wuppertal Greyhounds

Kerpen Bears

(A)

46

:

2

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

(H)

72

:

6

Troisdorf Jets II

(A)

58

:

6

Leverkusen Tornados

(H)

46

:

3

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(A)

20

:

0

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

(A)

104

:

6

Troisdorf Jets II

(H)

34

:

0

Leverkusen Tornados

(A)

20

:

0

Kerpen Bears

(H)

54

:

0

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(H)

57

:

0

Wuppertal Greyhounds

20

:

0

1.000

10

10

0

0

511

:

23

1.000

5

5

0

0

263

:

9

1.000

5

5

0

0

248

:

14

Troisdorf Jets II

Leverkusen Tornados

(H)

24

:

0

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(A)

27

:

6

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(H)

6

:

58

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

(A)

34

:

0

Kerpen Bears

(H)

14

:

6

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(H)

14

:

6

Leverkusen Tornados

(A)

27

:

6

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(A)

0

:

34

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

(H)

48

:

0

Kerpen Bears

(A)

35

:

24

Troisdorf Jets II

16

:

4

.800

10

8

2

0

229

:

140

.800

5

4

1

0

106

:

70

.800

5

4

1

0

123

:

70

Kerpen Bears

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(H)

2

:

46

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

(H)

66

:

6

Leverkusen Tornados

(A)

20

:

8

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(H)

49

:

20

Troisdorf Jets II

(A)

6

:

14

Leverkusen Tornados

(H)

20

:

8

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

(A)

80

:

6

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(A)

60

:

7

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(A)

0

:

54

Troisdorf Jets II

(H)

24

:

35

Kerpen Bears

12

:

8

.600

10

6

4

0

327

:

204

.600

5

3

2

0

161

:

115

.600

5

3

2

0

166

:

89

Kreis Heinsberg B.

Troisdorf Jets II

(H)

6

:

27

Leverkusen Tornados

(A)

12

:

12

Kerpen Bears

(A)

20

:

49

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(H)

0

:

20

Troisdorf Jets II

(A)

6

:

14

Leverkusen Tornados

(H)

27

:

3

Kerpen Bears

(H)

7

:

60

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

(H)

46

:

0

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(A)

0

:

57

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

(A)

44

:

6

Kreis Heinsberg B.

7

:

13

.350

10

3

6

1

168

:

248

.400

5

2

3

0

86

:

110

.300

5

1

3

1

82

:

138

Leverkusen Tornados

Troisdorf Jets II

(A)

0

:

24

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(H)

12

:

12

Kerpen Bears

(H)

8

:

20

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(A)

3

:

46

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

(H)

22

:

0

Kerpen Bears

(A)

8

:

20

Troisdorf Jets II

(H)

6

:

27

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(A)

3

:

27

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(H)

0

:

20

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

(A)

36

:

6

Leverkusen Tornados

5

:

15

.250

10

2

7

1

98

:

202

.300

5

1

3

1

48

:

79

.200

5

1

4

0

50

:

123

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(A)

6

:

72

Kerpen Bears

(A)

6

:

66

Troisdorf Jets II

(H)

0

:

34

Leverkusen Tornados

(A)

0

:

22

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(H)

6

:

104

Kerpen Bears

(H)

6

:

80

Troisdorf Jets II

(A)

0

:

48

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(A)

0

:

46

Leverkusen Tornados

(H)

6

:

36

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(H)

6

:

44

Bergisch-Land Phoenix

0

:

20

.000

10

0

10

0

36

:

552

.000

5

0

5

0

24

:

298

.000

5

0

5

0

12

:

254

Verbandsliga Mitte

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Gießen Golden D. II

Bad Kreuznach Warriors

(H)

7

:

0

Trier Wolverines

(H)

17

:

12

Koblenz Red Knights

(H)

21

:

19

Bad Kreuznach Warriors

(A)

21

:

12

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(A)

3

:

2

Koblenz Red Knights

(A)

39

:

42

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(H)

41

:

14

Trier Wolverines

(A)

23

:

14

Gießen Golden D. II

14

:

2

.875

8

7

1

0

172

:

115

1.000

4

4

0

0

86

:

45

.750

4

3

1

0

86

:

70

Koblenz Red Knights

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(H)

20

:

0

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(A)

19

:

21

Trier Wolverines

(H)

38

:

28

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(H)

42

:

39

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(A)

46

:

2

Bad Kreuznach Warriors

(A)

38

:

12

Bad Kreuznach Warriors

(H)

16

:

20

Trier Wolverines

(A)

27

:

22

Koblenz Red Knights

12

:

4

.750

8

6

2

0

246

:

144

.750

4

3

1

0

116

:

87

.750

4

3

1

0

130

:

57

B.Kreuznach Warriors

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(A)

0

:

7

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(H)

32

:

0

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(A)

70

:

0

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(H)

12

:

21

Trier Wolverines

(A)

20

:

14

Trier Wolverines

(H)

12

:

28

Koblenz Red Knights

(H)

12

:

38

Koblenz Red Knights

(A)

20

:

16

B.Kreuznach Warriors

8

:

8

.500

8

4

4

0

178

:

124

.250

4

1

3

0

68

:

87

.750

4

3

1

0

110

:

37

Trier Wolverines

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(A)

12

:

17

Koblenz Red Knights

(A)

28

:

38

Bad Kreuznach Warriors

(H)

14

:

20

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(H)

30

:

15

Bad Kreuznach Warriors

(A)

28

:

12

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(H)

14

:

23

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(A)

10

:

17

Koblenz Red Knights

(H)

22

:

27

Trier Wolverines

4

:

12

.250

8

2

6

0

158

:

169

.250

4

1

3

0

80

:

85

.250

4

1

3

0

78

:

84

Emmelshausen C. G.

Koblenz Red Knights

(A)

0

:

20

Bad Kreuznach Warriors

(A)

0

:

32

Bad Kreuznach Warriors

(H)

0

:

70

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(H)

2

:

3

Trier Wolverines

(A)

15

:

30

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(A)

14

:

41

Koblenz Red Knights

(H)

2

:

46

Trier Wolverines

(H)

17

:

10

Emmelshausen C. G.

2

:

14

.125

8

1

7

0

50

:

252

.250

4

1

3

0

21

:

129

.000

4

0

4

0

29

:

123

Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

B.Mergentheim W.

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

43

:

0

Bempflingen Renegades

(A)

83

:

0

Kuchen Mammuts

(A)

34

:

4

Heidelberg Hunters

(H)

41

:

0

Lahr Miners

(A)

20

:

0

Bempflingen Renegades

(H)

56

:

0

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

7

:

0

Kuchen Mammuts

(H)

51

:

28

Heidelberg Hunters

(A)

54

:

10

Lahr Miners

(H)

63

:

0

B.Mergentheim W.

20

:

0

1.000

10

10

0

0

452

:

42

1.000

5

5

0

0

254

:

28

1.000

5

5

0

0

198

:

14

Heidelberg Hunters

Kuchen Mammuts

(A)

7

:

16

Lahr Miners

(H)

40

:

16

Bempflingen Renegades

(H)

41

:

0

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(A)

0

:

41

Lahr Miners

(A)

41

:

6

Kuchen Mammuts

(H)

27

:

8

Bempflingen Renegades

(A)

31

:

10

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(H)

10

:

54

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

20

:

14

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

15

:

8

Heidelberg Hunters

14

:

6

.700

10

7

3

0

232

:

173

.800

5

4

1

0

133

:

86

.600

5

3

2

0

99

:

87

Kuchen Mammuts

Heidelberg Hunters

(H)

16

:

7

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

27

:

14

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(H)

4

:

34

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

30

:

7

Bempflingen Renegades

(H)

38

:

0

Lahr Miners

(A)

55

:

17

Heidelberg Hunters

(A)

8

:

27

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(A)

28

:

51

Lahr Miners

(H)

58

:

7

Bempflingen Renegades

(A)

53

:

0

Kuchen Mammuts

14

:

6

.700

10

7

3

0

317

:

164

.800

5

4

1

0

146

:

55

.600

5

3

2

0

171

:

109

Backnang Wolverines

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(A)

0

:

43

Kuchen Mammuts

(H)

14

:

27

Lahr Miners

(H)

21

:

7

Bempflingen Renegades

(A)

34

:

0

Kuchen Mammuts

(A)

7

:

30

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(H)

0

:

7

Lahr Miners

(A)

8

:

12

Bempflingen Renegades

(H)

6

:

0

Heidelberg Hunters

(H)

14

:

20

Heidelberg Hunters

(A)

8

:

15

Backnang Wolverines

6

:

14

.300

10

3

7

0

112

:

161

.400

5

2

3

0

55

:

61

.200

5

1

4

0

57

:

100

Lahr Miners

Bempflingen Renegades

(H)

30

:

14

Heidelberg Hunters

(A)

16

:

40

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

7

:

21

Heidelberg Hunters

(H)

6

:

41

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(H)

0

:

20

Kuchen Mammuts

(H)

17

:

55

Bempflingen Renegades

(A)

0

:

0

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

12

:

8

Kuchen Mammuts

(A)

7

:

58

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(A)

0

:

63

Lahr Miners

4

:

14

.222

9

2

7

0

95

:

320

.400

5

2

3

0

65

:

138

.000

4

0

4

0

30

:

182

Bempflingen R.

Lahr Miners

(A)

14

:

30

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(H)

0

:

83

Heidelberg Hunters

(A)

0

:

41

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

0

:

34

Kuchen Mammuts

(A)

0

:

38

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(A)

0

:

56

Lahr Miners

(H)

0

:

0

Heidelberg Hunters

(H)

10

:

31

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

0

:

6

Kuchen Mammuts

(H)

0

:

53

Bempflingen R.

0

:

18

.000

9

0

9

0

24

:

372

.000

4

0

4

0

10

:

201

.000

5

0

5

0

14

:

171

Halbfinale

12.09.

Lüneburg Razorbacks - Heide Saints

0

:

9

20.09.

Zeven Northern United - Hannover GrizzliesSpielbericht

13

:

24

20.09.

Heide Saints - Lüneburg Razorbacks

26

:

7

27.09.

Hannover Grizzlies - Zeven Northern UnitedSpielbericht

23

:

3

Finale

10.10.

Hannover Grizzlies - Heide Saints

22

:

7

17.10.

Heide Saints - Hannover Grizzlies

21

:

0

12.04.

Gießen Golden Dragons II - Bad Kreuznach Warriors

7

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

12.04.

Lahr Miners - Bempflingen RenegadesSpielbericht

30

:

14

150

12.04.

Kuchen Mammuts - Heidelberg HuntersSpielbericht

16

:

7

500

12.04.

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack - Backnang Wolverines

43

:

0

18.04.

Neuss Frogs - Kevelaer Kings

14

:

10

18.04.

Backnang Wolverines - Kuchen MammutsSpielbericht

14

:

27

18.04.

Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Bocholt Rhinos

8

:

51

18.04.

Langenfeld Longhorns II - Cleve Conquerors

86

:

0

18.04.

Schaumburg Rangers - Benefeld Black SharksSpielbericht

6

:

34

170

18.04.

Recklinghausen Chargers - Bochum Cadets

6

:

18

18.04.

Bielefeld Bulldogs II - Mülheim Shamrocks

3

:

35

19.04.

Kerpen Bears - Wuppertal GreyhoundsSpielbericht

2

:

46

19.04.

Bempflingen Renegades - Bad Mergentheim WolfpackSpielbericht

0

:

83

0

:

21

0

:

28

0

:

21

0

:

13

25.04.

Emden Miami Tigers - Zeven Northern United

12

:

36

25.04.

Hannover Stampeders - Schaumburg RangersSpielbericht

14

:

6

25.04.

Sauerland Mustangs - Münster Blackhawks

12

:

14

12

:

0

0

:

6

0

:

8

0

:

0

25.04.

Kevelaer Kings - Düsseldorf BulldozerSpielbericht

13

:

6

6

:

0

7

:

6

0

:

0

0

:

0

250

26.04.

Troisdorf Jets II - Leverkusen Tornados

24

:

0

26.04.

Koblenz Red Knights - Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

20

:

0

26.04.

Cleve Conquerors - Neuss Frogs

13

:

22

26.04.

Heidelberg Hunters - Lahr Miners

40

:

16

26.04.

Gießen Golden Dragons II - Trier Wolverines

17

:

12

7

:

0

0

:

6

3

:

0

7

:

6

01.05.

Bochum Cadets - Bielefeld Bulldogs II

0

:

14

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

14

0

:

0

01.05.

Wuppertal Greyhounds - Bergisch-Land PhoenixSpielbericht

72

:

6

500

01.05.

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Troisdorf Jets II

6

:

27

02.05.

Mülheim Shamrocks - Sauerland Mustangs

35

:

7

7

:

0

13

:

7

0

:

0

15

:

0

02.05.

Backnang Wolverines - Lahr MinersSpielbericht

21

:

7

02.05.

Münster Blackhawks - Recklinghausen Chargers

53

:

0

16

:

0

14

:

0

2

:

0

21

:

0

02.05.

Gießen Golden Dragons II - Koblenz Red Knights

21

:

19

8

:

7

6

:

6

0

:

6

7

:

0

03.05.

Oldenburg Outlaws - Zeven Northern United

0

:

41

03.05.

Cleve Conquerors - Bocholt Rhinos

13

:

20

03.05.

Buxtehude Dragons - Wendland Bulls

24

:

6

03.05.

Langenfeld Longhorns II - Kevelaer Kings

14

:

0

03.05.

Heidelberg Hunters - Bempflingen Renegades

41

:

0

03.05.

Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

32

:

0

25

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

0

09.05.

Neuss Frogs - Bocholt Rhinos

0

:

20

09.05.

Sauerland Mustangs - Recklinghausen Chargers

33

:

7

09.05.

Leverkusen Tornados - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

12

:

12

09.05.

Mülheim Shamrocks - Bochum Cadets

21

:

6

09.05.

Benefeld Black Sharks - Hannover GrizzliesSpielbericht

9

:

26

10.05.

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians - Bad Kreuznach Warriors

0

:

70

0

:

21

0

:

14

0

:

21

0

:

14

10.05.

Zeven Northern United - Emden Miami Tigers

34

:

12

10.05.

Jade Bay Buccaneers - Oldenburg OutlawsSpielbericht

34

:

7

10.05.

Koblenz Red Knights - Trier Wolverines

38

:

28

10.05.

Neumünster Castle Demons - North Eastern Emmets

14

:

7

10.05.

Bielefeld Bulldogs II - Münster BlackhawksSpielbericht

12

:

24

0

:

6

6

:

0

0

:

11

6

:

7

10.05.

Kerpen Bears - Bergisch-Land PhoenixSpielbericht

66

:

6

10.05.

Kuchen Mammuts - Bad Mergentheim WolfpackSpielbericht

4

:

34

16.05.

Leverkusen Tornados - Kerpen Bears

8

:

20

16.05.

Kevelaer Kings - Cleve Conquerors

6

:

17

16.05.

Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Gießen Golden Dragons II

12

:

21

0

:

0

6

:

7

0

:

7

6

:

7

16.05.

Schaumburg Rangers - Hannover Stampeders

26

:

36

16.05.

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack - Heidelberg HuntersSpielbericht

41

:

0

8

:

0

6

:

0

20

:

0

7

:

0

600

16.05.

Recklinghausen Chargers - Bielefeld Bulldogs IISpielbericht

0

:

18

17.05.

Troisdorf Jets II - Wuppertal GreyhoundsSpielbericht

6

:

58

0

:

10

6

:

35

0

:

0

0

:

13

17.05.

Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Langenfeld Longhorns II

0

:

78

17.05.

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians - Gießen Golden Dragons II

2

:

3

2

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

3

17.05.

Bempflingen Renegades - Backnang WolverinesSpielbericht

0

:

34

23.05.

Wuppertal Greyhounds - Leverkusen TornadosSpielbericht

46

:

3

10

:

0

15

:

0

7

:

0

14

:

3

300

23.05.

Lahr Miners - Heidelberg Hunters

6

:

41

23.05.

Münster Blackhawks - Mülheim Shamrocks

28

:

22

23.05.

Bergisch-Land Phoenix - Troisdorf Jets II

0

:

34

23.05.

Koblenz Red Knights - Gießen Golden Dragons II

42

:

39

16

:

14

13

:

0

6

:

13

7

:

12

24.05.

Sauerland Mustangs - Bochum Cadets

8

:

8

24.05.

Trier Wolverines - Bad Kreuznach Warriors

14

:

20

8

:

6

0

:

0

0

:

6

6

:

8

24.05.

Kuchen Mammuts - Backnang WolverinesSpielbericht

30

:

7

400

30.05.

Neuss Frogs - Düsseldorf Bulldozer

14

:

8

30.05.

Kerpen Bears - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

49

:

20

30.05.

Schaumburg Rangers - Hannover GrizzliesSpielbericht

0

:

57

200

31.05.

Heide Saints - North Eastern Emmets

41

:

7

31.05.

Emden Miami Tigers - Oldenburg Outlaws

19

:

6

31.05.

Mülheim Shamrocks - Recklinghausen Chargers

43

:

14

04.06.

Bochum Cadets - Münster Blackhawks

14

:

42

04.06.

Langenfeld Longhorns II - Neuss Frogs

34

:

6

04.06.

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Wuppertal Greyhounds

0

:

20

06.06.

North Eastern Emmets - Neumünster Castle Demons

27

:

0

06.06.

Hannover Stampeders - Benefeld Black SharksSpielbericht

8

:

15

06.06.

Troisdorf Jets II - Kerpen Bears

14

:

6

06.06.

Leverkusen Tornados - Bergisch-Land Phoenix

22

:

0

06.06.

Emden Miami Tigers - Jade Bay BuccaneersSpielbericht

8

:

33

06.06.

Bocholt Rhinos - Kevelaer Kings

22

:

7

06.06.

Bielefeld Bulldogs II - Sauerland Mustangs

23

:

8

9

:

0

14

:

6

0

:

0

0

:

2

07.06.

Lahr Miners - Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

0

:

20

0

:

6

0

:

7

0

:

7

0

:

0

07.06.

Buxtehude Dragons - Lüneburg Razorbacks

0

:

18

0

:

2

0

:

7

0

:

7

0

:

2

07.06.

Kuchen Mammuts - Bempflingen RenegadesSpielbericht

38

:

0

14

:

0

2

:

0

15

:

0

7

:

0

300

07.06.

Trier Wolverines - Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

30

:

15

14

:

8

8

:

0

6

:

0

2

:

7

13.06.

Cleve Conquerors - Langenfeld Longhorns IISpielbericht

14

:

78

13.06.

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack - Bempflingen RenegadesSpielbericht

56

:

0

14

:

0

14

:

0

14

:

0

14

:

0

500

14.06.

Heide Saints - Neumünster Castle Demons

20

:

0

14.06.

Mülheim Shamrocks - Bielefeld Bulldogs II

35

:

8

21

:

8

7

:

0

7

:

0

0

:

0

14.06.

Bochum Cadets - Recklinghausen Chargers

20

:

13

6

:

0

6

:

0

8

:

7

0

:

6

14.06.

Jade Bay Buccaneers - Zeven Northern UnitedSpielbericht

0

:

20

14.06.

Lahr Miners - Kuchen MammutsSpielbericht

17

:

55

9

:

13

0

:

13

8

:

15

0

:

14

14.06.

Münster Blackhawks - Sauerland Mustangs

61

:

0

14

:

0

27

:

0

20

:

0

0

:

0

20.06.

Backnang Wolverines - Bad Mergentheim WolfpackSpielbericht

0

:

7

0

:

0

0

:

7

0

:

0

0

:

0

20.06.

Hannover Stampeders - Hannover Grizzlies

7

:

6

7

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

6

20.06.

Wendland Bulls - Buxtehude Dragons

20

:

0

20.06.

Benefeld Black Sharks - Schaumburg RangersSpielbericht

36

:

7

20.06.

Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Trier Wolverines

12

:

28

0

:

0

6

:

14

6

:

6

0

:

8

21.06.

Oldenburg Outlaws - Emden Miami Tigers

9

:

13

6

:

7

3

:

6

0

:

0

0

:

0

21.06.

Bempflingen Renegades - Lahr Miners

:

27.06.

North Eastern Emmets - Heide Saints

10

:

28

27.06.

Lüneburg Razorbacks - Wendland Bulls

37

:

0

7

:

0

28

:

0

0

:

0

2

:

0

27.06.

Bocholt Rhinos - Langenfeld Longhorns II

22

:

28

28.06.

Gießen Golden Dragons II - Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

41

:

14

7

:

0

3

:

8

13

:

0

18

:

6

28.06.

Zeven Northern United - Jade Bay BuccaneersSpielbericht

27

:

6

28.06.

Heidelberg Hunters - Kuchen MammutsSpielbericht

27

:

8

04.07.

Hannover Grizzlies - Schaumburg RangersSpielbericht

28

:

0

04.07.

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack - Kuchen MammutsSpielbericht

51

:

28

7

:

7

20

:

6

8

:

8

16

:

7

300

05.07.

Lahr Miners - Backnang Wolverines

12

:

8

05.07.

Zeven Northern United - Oldenburg Outlaws

42

:

7

05.07.

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians - Koblenz Red Knights

2

:

46

05.07.

Trier Wolverines - Gießen Golden Dragons II

14

:

23

0

:

0

8

:

7

6

:

7

0

:

9

05.07.

Bempflingen Renegades - Heidelberg Hunters

10

:

31

11.07.

Lüneburg Razorbacks - Buxtehude Dragons

20

:

0

11.07.

Benefeld Black Sharks - Hannover StampedersSpielbericht

14

:

12

200

11.07.

Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Koblenz Red Knights

12

:

38

6

:

10

0

:

14

6

:

7

0

:

7

12.07.

Heidelberg Hunters - Bad Mergentheim WolfpackSpielbericht

10

:

54

0

:

14

10

:

12

0

:

14

0

:

14

12.07.

Jade Bay Buccaneers - Emden Miami TigersSpielbericht

32

:

0

12

:

0

7

:

0

6

:

0

7

:

0

12.07.

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians - Trier Wolverines

17

:

10

0

:

10

0

:

7

8

:

0

2

:

0

12.07.

Kuchen Mammuts - Lahr MinersSpielbericht

58

:

7

21

:

7

15

:

0

0

:

0

22

:

0

500

18.07.

Backnang Wolverines - Bempflingen Renegades

6

:

0

18.07.

Wendland Bulls - Lüneburg Razorbacks

0

:

20

18.07.

Oldenburg Outlaws - Jade Bay Buccaneers

0

:

28

19.07.

Neumünster Castle Demons - Heide Saints

0

:

20

19.07.

Koblenz Red Knights - Bad Kreuznach Warriors

16

:

20

3

:

6

10

:

0

3

:

8

0

:

6

25.07.

Hannover Grizzlies - Hannover StampedersSpielbericht

27

:

6

300

25.07.

Backnang Wolverines - Heidelberg Hunters

14

:

20

25.07.

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack - Lahr MinersSpielbericht

63

:

0

7

:

0

28

:

0

14

:

0

14

:

0

870

26.07.

Trier Wolverines - Koblenz Red Knights

22

:

27

0

:

0

0

:

14

8

:

6

14

:

7

26.07.

Bempflingen Renegades - Kuchen MammutsSpielbericht

0

:

53

0

:

14

0

:

14

0

:

10

0

:

15

02.08.

Heidelberg Hunters - Backnang Wolverines

15

:

8

15.08.

Bielefeld Bulldogs II - Bochum Cadets

14

:

24

0

:

6

7

:

0

0

:

6

7

:

12

15.08.

Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Kevelaer Kings

0

:

37

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

17

0

:

20

15.08.

Recklinghausen Chargers - Münster Blackhawks

0

:

33

15.08.

Neuss Frogs - Cleve Conquerors

50

:

12

15.08.

Sauerland Mustangs - Mülheim Shamrocks

0

:

20

0

:

0

0

:

7

0

:

6

0

:

7

15.08.

Bergisch-Land Phoenix - Wuppertal GreyhoundsSpielbericht

6

:

104

16.08.

Troisdorf Jets II - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

14

:

6

16.08.

Kerpen Bears - Leverkusen Tornados

20

:

8

16.08.

Langenfeld Longhorns II - Bocholt Rhinos

17

:

8

22.08.

Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Neuss Frogs

12

:

32

0

:

12

6

:

8

6

:

0

0

:

12

22.08.

Kevelaer Kings - Langenfeld Longhorns II

2

:

28

23.08.

Leverkusen Tornados - Troisdorf Jets II

6

:

27

0

:

7

6

:

7

0

:

7

0

:

6

23.08.

Bocholt Rhinos - Cleve Conquerors

22

:

0

29.08.

Recklinghausen Chargers - Sauerland Mustangs

6

:

19

29.08.

Wuppertal Greyhounds - Troisdorf Jets IISpielbericht

34

:

0

14

:

0

6

:

0

0

:

0

14

:

0

500

29.08.

Bergisch-Land Phoenix - Kerpen Bears

6

:

80

30.08.

Bochum Cadets - Mülheim Shamrocks

6

:

28

0

:

7

0

:

8

0

:

13

6

:

0

30.08.

Münster Blackhawks - Bielefeld Bulldogs II

19

:

0

7

:

0

6

:

0

0

:

0

6

:

0

30.08.

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Leverkusen Tornados

27

:

3

05.09.

Cleve Conquerors - Kevelaer Kings

8

:

43

05.09.

Leverkusen Tornados - Wuppertal GreyhoundsSpielbericht

0

:

20

06.09.

Hannover Grizzlies - Benefeld Black SharksSpielbericht

31

:

13

14

:

6

7

:

0

7

:

7

3

:

0

06.09.

Mülheim Shamrocks - Münster Blackhawks

5

:

27

3

:

7

0

:

7

0

:

6

2

:

7

06.09.

Troisdorf Jets II - Bergisch-Land Phoenix

48

:

0

06.09.

Bochum Cadets - Sauerland Mustangs

7

:

14

0

:

14

7

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

06.09.

Bielefeld Bulldogs II - Recklinghausen Chargers

7

:

6

0

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

0

0

:

6

06.09.

Bocholt Rhinos - Neuss Frogs

44

:

6

06.09.

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Kerpen Bears

7

:

60

12.09.

Wuppertal Greyhounds - Kerpen BearsSpielbericht

54

:

0

14

:

0

26

:

0

7

:

0

7

:

0

300

12.09.

Cleve Conquerors - Düsseldorf Bulldozer

20

:

18

6

:

0

14

:

6

0

:

6

0

:

6

13.09.

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Bergisch-Land Phoenix

46

:

0

19.09.

Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Cleve Conquerors

24

:

18

19.09.

Neuss Frogs - Langenfeld Longhorns II

14

:

13

19.09.

Wuppertal Greyhounds - Kreis Heinsberg BisonsSpielbericht

57

:

0

19.09.

Kevelaer Kings - Bocholt Rhinos

3

:

22

19.09.

Bergisch-Land Phoenix - Leverkusen Tornados

6

:

36

20.09.

Sauerland Mustangs - Bielefeld Bulldogs II

17

:

14

20.09.

Kerpen Bears - Troisdorf Jets II

24

:

35

20.09.

Münster Blackhawks - Bochum Cadets

22

:

14

27.09.

Langenfeld Longhorns II - Düsseldorf Bulldozer

56

:

3

03.10.

Recklinghausen Chargers - Mülheim Shamrocks

7

:

21

03.10.

Kevelaer Kings - Neuss Frogs

24

:

8

03.10.

Bergisch-Land Phoenix - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

6

:

44

04.10.

Bocholt Rhinos - Düsseldorf Bulldozer

14

:

2

www.AutoTeileXXL.DE