6. Liga 2014

Landesliga NRW Ost

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

Sauerland Mustangs

(A)

19

:

0

Münster Blackhawks

(H)

28

:

7

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(A)

27

:

27

Bochum Cadets

(H)

53

:

0

Sauerland Mustangs

(H)

61

:

14

Bochum Cadets

(A)

20

:

0

Münster Blackhawks

(A)

6

:

33

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(H)

27

:

0

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

13

:

3

.813

8

6

1

1

241

:

81

1.000

4

4

0

0

169

:

21

.625

4

2

1

1

72

:

60

Münster Blackhawks

Sauerland Mustangs

(A)

36

:

0

Bochum Cadets

(H)

20

:

6

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(A)

21

:

22

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(A)

7

:

28

Sauerland Mustangs

(H)

39

:

0

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(H)

33

:

0

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(H)

33

:

6

Bochum Cadets

(A)

28

:

0

Münster Blackhawks

12

:

4

.750

8

6

2

0

217

:

62

1.000

4

4

0

0

125

:

12

.500

4

2

2

0

92

:

50

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

Sauerland Mustangs

(H)

32

:

14

Münster Blackhawks

(H)

22

:

21

Bochum Cadets

(A)

29

:

6

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(H)

27

:

27

Sauerland Mustangs

(A)

7

:

3

Münster Blackhawks

(A)

0

:

33

Bochum Cadets

(H)

39

:

0

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(A)

0

:

27

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

11

:

5

.688

8

5

2

1

156

:

131

.875

4

3

0

1

120

:

62

.500

4

2

2

0

36

:

69

Bochum Cadets

Münster Blackhawks

(A)

6

:

20

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(H)

6

:

29

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(A)

0

:

53

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(H)

0

:

20

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(A)

0

:

39

Sauerland Mustangs

(A)

0

:

0

Münster Blackhawks

(H)

0

:

28

Sauerland Mustangs

(H)

10

:

0

Bochum Cadets

2

:

12

.143

7

1

6

0

22

:

189

.250

4

1

3

0

16

:

77

.000

3

0

3

0

6

:

112

Sauerland Mustangs

Münster Blackhawks

(H)

0

:

36

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(A)

14

:

32

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(H)

0

:

19

Münster Blackhawks

(A)

0

:

39

Bielefeld Bulldogs II

(H)

3

:

7

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(A)

14

:

61

Bochum Cadets

(H)

0

:

0

Bochum Cadets

(A)

0

:

10

Sauerland Mustangs

0

:

14

.000

7

0

7

0

31

:

204

.000

3

0

3

0

3

:

62

.000

4

0

4

0

28

:

142

Landesliga NRW Mitte

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Duisburg Thunderbirds

Cleve Conquerors

(A)

41

:

7

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(A)

40

:

6

Mülheim Shamrocks

(H)

0

:

7

Cleve Conquerors

(H)

41

:

0

Wipperfürth Phoenix

(A)

43

:

0

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(H)

35

:

6

Wipperfürth Phoenix

(H)

68

:

0

Mülheim Shamrocks

(A)

22

:

10

Duisburg Thunderbirds

14

:

2

.875

8

7

1

0

290

:

36

.750

4

3

1

0

144

:

13

1.000

4

4

0

0

146

:

23

Mülheim Shamrocks

Cleve Conquerors

(H)

33

:

0

Wipperfürth Phoenix

(A)

13

:

6

Duisburg Thunderbirds

(A)

7

:

0

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(H)

36

:

19

Cleve Conquerors

(A)

69

:

0

Wipperfürth Phoenix

(H)

0

:

0

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(A)

42

:

7

Duisburg Thunderbirds

(H)

10

:

22

Mülheim Shamrocks

12

:

2

.857

7

6

1

0

210

:

54

.667

3

2

1

0

79

:

41

1.000

4

4

0

0

131

:

13

Wuppertal Greyhounds

Cleve Conquerors

(H)

18

:

0

Duisburg Thunderbirds

(H)

6

:

40

Wipperfürth Phoenix

(A)

22

:

14

Mülheim Shamrocks

(A)

19

:

36

Cleve Conquerors

(A)

34

:

8

Mülheim Shamrocks

(H)

7

:

42

Duisburg Thunderbirds

(A)

6

:

35

Wipperfürth Phoenix

(H)

26

:

14

Wuppertal Greyhounds

8

:

8

.500

8

4

4

0

138

:

189

.500

4

2

2

0

57

:

96

.500

4

2

2

0

81

:

93

Wipperfürth Phoenix

Mülheim Shamrocks

(H)

6

:

13

Cleve Conquerors

(A)

42

:

6

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(H)

14

:

22

Duisburg Thunderbirds

(H)

0

:

43

Mülheim Shamrocks

(A)

0

:

0

Cleve Conquerors

(H)

24

:

0

Duisburg Thunderbirds

(A)

0

:

68

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(A)

14

:

26

Wipperfürth Phoenix

4

:

10

.286

7

2

5

0

100

:

178

.250

4

1

3

0

44

:

78

.333

3

1

2

0

56

:

100

Cleve Conquerors

Duisburg Thunderbirds

(H)

7

:

41

Mülheim Shamrocks

(A)

0

:

33

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(A)

0

:

18

Wipperfürth Phoenix

(H)

6

:

42

Duisburg Thunderbirds

(A)

0

:

41

Mülheim Shamrocks

(H)

0

:

69

Wuppertal Greyhounds

(H)

8

:

34

Wipperfürth Phoenix

(A)

0

:

24

Cleve Conquerors

0

:

16

.000

8

0

8

0

21

:

302

.000

4

0

4

0

21

:

186

.000

4

0

4

0

0

:

116

Landesliga NRW West

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Aachen/Düren Demons

Kerpen Bears

(A)

10

:

14

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(A)

21

:

12

Neuss Frogs

(A)

20

:

0

Troisdorf Jets II

(H)

29

:

0

Kerpen Bears

(H)

42

:

21

Neuss Frogs

(H)

20

:

0

Troisdorf Jets II

(A)

21

:

0

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(H)

22

:

12

Aachen/Düren Demons

14

:

2

.875

8

7

1

0

185

:

59

1.000

4

4

0

0

113

:

33

.750

4

3

1

0

72

:

26

Kerpen Bears

Aachen/Düren Demons

(H)

14

:

10

Troisdorf Jets II

(H)

20

:

26

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(A)

26

:

33

Neuss Frogs

(H)

20

:

0

Aachen/Düren Demons

(A)

21

:

42

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(H)

55

:

32

Neuss Frogs

(A)

20

:

0

Troisdorf Jets II

(A)

27

:

19

Kerpen Bears

10

:

6

.625

8

5

3

0

203

:

162

.750

4

3

1

0

109

:

68

.500

4

2

2

0

94

:

94

Kreis Heinsberg B.

Troisdorf Jets II

(A)

34

:

21

Aachen/Düren Demons

(H)

12

:

21

Kerpen Bears

(H)

33

:

26

Neuss Frogs

(A)

20

:

0

Kerpen Bears

(A)

32

:

55

Troisdorf Jets II

(H)

34

:

47

Neuss Frogs

(H)

20

:

0

Aachen/Düren Demons

(A)

12

:

22

Kreis Heinsberg B.

8

:

8

.500

8

4

4

0

197

:

192

.500

4

2

2

0

99

:

94

.500

4

2

2

0

98

:

98

Troisdorf Jets II

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(H)

21

:

34

Kerpen Bears

(A)

26

:

20

Neuss Frogs

(H)

20

:

0

Aachen/Düren Demons

(A)

0

:

29

Neuss Frogs

(A)

20

:

0

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(A)

47

:

34

Aachen/Düren Demons

(H)

0

:

21

Kerpen Bears

(H)

19

:

27

Troisdorf Jets II

8

:

8

.500

8

4

4

0

153

:

165

.250

4

1

3

0

60

:

82

.750

4

3

1

0

93

:

83

Neuss Frogs

Aachen/Düren Demons

(H)

0

:

20

Troisdorf Jets II

(A)

0

:

20

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(H)

0

:

20

Kerpen Bears

(A)

0

:

20

Aachen/Düren Demons

(A)

0

:

20

Troisdorf Jets II

(H)

0

:

20

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

(A)

0

:

20

Kerpen Bears

(H)

0

:

20

Neuss Frogs

0

:

16

.000

8

0

8

0

0

:

160

.000

4

0

4

0

0

:

80

.000

4

0

4

0

0

:

80

Verbandsliga Mitte

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Fulda Saints

Bad Hersfeld Raiders

(H)

44

:

8

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(H)

20

:

15

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(H)

24

:

6

Trier Wolverines

(A)

76

:

0

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(A)

42

:

8

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(A)

16

:

0

Trier Wolverines

(H)

52

:

0

Bad Hersfeld Raiders

(A)

70

:

6

Fulda Saints

16

:

0

1.000

8

8

0

0

344

:

43

1.000

4

4

0

0

140

:

29

1.000

4

4

0

0

204

:

14

Gießen Golden D. II

Bad Hersfeld Raiders

(H)

36

:

8

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(H)

50

:

8

Fulda Saints

(A)

15

:

20

Bad Hersfeld Raiders

(A)

40

:

7

Trier Wolverines

(H)

35

:

0

Fulda Saints

(H)

8

:

42

Trier Wolverines

(A)

13

:

2

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(A)

37

:

16

Gießen Golden D. II

12

:

4

.750

8

6

2

0

234

:

103

.750

4

3

1

0

129

:

58

.750

4

3

1

0

105

:

45

Trier Wolverines

Bad Hersfeld Raiders

(A)

6

:

26

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(A)

28

:

8

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(A)

0

:

35

Fulda Saints

(H)

0

:

76

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(H)

2

:

13

Bad Hersfeld Raiders

(H)

24

:

14

Fulda Saints

(A)

0

:

52

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(H)

8

:

8

Trier Wolverines

5

:

11

.313

8

2

5

1

68

:

232

.375

4

1

2

1

34

:

111

.250

4

1

3

0

34

:

121

Emmelshausen C. G.

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(A)

8

:

50

Trier Wolverines

(H)

8

:

28

Bad Hersfeld Raiders

(A)

22

:

0

Fulda Saints

(A)

6

:

24

Fulda Saints

(H)

0

:

16

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(H)

16

:

37

Bad Hersfeld Raiders

(H)

54

:

0

Trier Wolverines

(A)

8

:

8

Emmelshausen C. G.

5

:

11

.313

8

2

5

1

122

:

163

.250

4

1

3

0

78

:

81

.375

4

1

2

1

44

:

82

Bad Hersfeld Raiders

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(A)

8

:

36

Trier Wolverines

(H)

26

:

6

Fulda Saints

(A)

8

:

44

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(H)

0

:

22

Gießen Golden Dragons II

(H)

7

:

40

Trier Wolverines

(A)

14

:

24

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

(A)

0

:

54

Fulda Saints

(H)

6

:

70

Bad Hersfeld Raiders

2

:

14

.125

8

1

7

0

69

:

296

.250

4

1

3

0

39

:

138

.000

4

0

4

0

30

:

158

Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg Ost

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Neckar Hammers

Karlsruhe Engineers

(A)

5

:

40

Ostalb Highlanders

(H)

10

:

45

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

27

:

6

Lahr Miners

(H)

27

:

0

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

28

:

0

Ostalb Highlanders

(A)

51

:

7

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

(A)

20

:

0

Heidelberg Hunters

(H)

29

:

0

Neckar Hammers

12

:

4

.750

8

6

2

0

197

:

98

.750

4

3

1

0

93

:

51

.750

4

3

1

0

104

:

47

Ostalb Highlanders

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

27

:

0

Neckar Hammers

(A)

45

:

10

Heidelberg Hunters

(H)

37

:

20

Lahr Miners

(A)

41

:

0

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

50

:

0

Neckar Hammers

(H)

7

:

51

Karlsruhe Engineers

(A)

7

:

41

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

(H)

20

:

0

Ostalb Highlanders

12

:

4

.750

8

6

2

0

234

:

122

.750

4

3

1

0

114

:

71

.750

4

3

1

0

120

:

51

Backnang Wolverines

Heidelberg Hunters

(A)

6

:

7

Ostalb Highlanders

(H)

0

:

27

Karlsruhe Engineers

(H)

6

:

48

Neckar Hammers

(A)

6

:

27

Neckar Hammers

(H)

0

:

28

Ostalb Highlanders

(A)

0

:

50

Lahr Miners

(A)

6

:

22

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

(H)

20

:

0

Backnang Wolverines

2

:

14

.125

8

1

7

0

44

:

209

.250

4

1

3

0

26

:

103

.000

4

0

4

0

18

:

106

Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg West

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Karlsruhe Engineers

Neckar Hammers

(H)

40

:

5

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

(A)

20

:

0

Heidelberg Hunters

(A)

53

:

0

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

48

:

6

Lahr Miners

(H)

57

:

20

Heidelberg Hunters

(H)

62

:

7

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

(H)

20

:

0

Ostalb Highlanders

(H)

41

:

7

Lahr Miners

(A)

41

:

6

Karlsruhe Engineers

18

:

0

1.000

9

9

0

0

382

:

51

1.000

5

5

0

0

220

:

39

1.000

4

4

0

0

162

:

12

Heidelberg Hunters

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

7

:

6

Lahr Miners

(A)

36

:

14

Karlsruhe Engineers

(H)

0

:

53

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

(A)

20

:

0

Ostalb Highlanders

(A)

20

:

37

Karlsruhe Engineers

(A)

7

:

62

Lahr Miners

(H)

17

:

13

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

(H)

20

:

0

Neckar Hammers

(A)

0

:

29

Heidelberg Hunters

10

:

8

.556

9

5

4

0

127

:

214

.750

4

3

1

0

44

:

72

.400

5

2

3

0

83

:

142

Lahr Miners

Heidelberg Hunters

(H)

14

:

36

Karlsruhe Engineers

(A)

20

:

57

Neckar Hammers

(A)

0

:

27

Ostalb Highlanders

(H)

0

:

41

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

(A)

20

:

0

Heidelberg Hunters

(A)

13

:

17

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

22

:

6

Karlsruhe Engineers

(H)

6

:

41

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

(H)

20

:

0

Lahr Miners

6

:

12

.333

9

3

6

0

115

:

225

.400

5

2

3

0

62

:

124

.250

4

1

3

0

53

:

101

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

Karlsruhe Engineers

(H)

0

:

20

Heidelberg Hunters

(H)

0

:

20

Karlsruhe Engineers

(A)

0

:

20

Lahr Miners

(H)

0

:

20

Neckar Hammers

(H)

0

:

20

Heidelberg Hunters

(A)

0

:

20

Lahr Miners

(A)

0

:

20

Ostalb Highlanders

(A)

0

:

20

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

0

:

20

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

0

:

18

.000

9

0

9

0

0

:

180

.000

4

0

4

0

0

:

80

.000

5

0

5

0

0

:

100

06.04.

Gießen Golden Dragons II - Bad Hersfeld Raiders

36

:

8

6

:

8

18

:

0

6

:

0

6

:

0

12.04.

Gießen Golden Dragons II - Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

50

:

8

0

:

0

9

:

8

19

:

0

22

:

0

12.04.

Karlsruhe Engineers - Neckar Hammers

40

:

5

13.04.

Bad Hersfeld Raiders - Trier Wolverines

26

:

6

13.04.

Heidelberg Hunters - Backnang WolverinesSpielbericht

7

:

6

19.04.

Fulda Saints - Bad Hersfeld Raiders

44

:

8

20.04.

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians - Trier Wolverines

8

:

28

8

:

6

0

:

22

0

:

0

0

:

0

26.04.

Troisdorf Jets II - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

21

:

34

26.04.

Backnang Wolverines - Ostalb HighlandersSpielbericht

0

:

27

26.04.

Fulda Saints - Gießen Golden Dragons II

20

:

15

6

:

0

8

:

0

6

:

9

0

:

6

26.04.

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II - Karlsruhe Engineers

0

:

20

27.04.

Kerpen Bears - Aachen/Düren DemonsSpielbericht

14

:

10

0

:

0

0

:

10

0

:

0

14

:

0

27.04.

Lahr Miners - Heidelberg Hunters

14

:

36

27.04.

Bad Hersfeld Raiders - Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

0

:

22

0

:

0

0

:

8

0

:

0

0

:

14

03.05.

Cleve Conquerors - Duisburg Thunderbirds

7

:

41

03.05.

Bad Hersfeld Raiders - Gießen Golden Dragons II

7

:

40

0

:

13

0

:

0

0

:

21

7

:

6

04.05.

Sauerland Mustangs - Münster Blackhawks

0

:

36

04.05.

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Aachen/Düren Demons

12

:

21

04.05.

Heidelberg Hunters - Karlsruhe Engineers

0

:

53

10.05.

Mülheim Shamrocks - Cleve Conquerors

33

:

0

10.05.

Backnang Wolverines - Karlsruhe EngineersSpielbericht

6

:

48

10.05.

Bielefeld Bulldogs II - Sauerland Mustangs

32

:

14

10.05.

Fulda Saints - Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

24

:

6

0

:

6

24

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

10.05.

Münster Blackhawks - Bochum Cadets

20

:

6

11.05.

Gießen Golden Dragons II - Trier Wolverines

35

:

0

7

:

0

13

:

0

8

:

0

7

:

0

11.05.

Neuss Frogs - Aachen/Düren Demons

0

:

20

11.05.

Kerpen Bears - Troisdorf Jets IISpielbericht

20

:

26

350

17.05.

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II - Heidelberg Hunters

0

:

20

17.05.

Neckar Hammers - Ostalb Highlanders

10

:

45

17.05.

Karlsruhe Engineers - Lahr MinersSpielbericht

57

:

20

18.05.

Trier Wolverines - Fulda Saints

0

:

76

0

:

18

0

:

20

0

:

24

0

:

14

24.05.

Gießen Golden Dragons II - Fulda Saints

8

:

42

0

:

16

0

:

10

0

:

0

8

:

16

24.05.

Troisdorf Jets II - Neuss Frogs

20

:

0

24.05.

Wuppertal Greyhounds - Cleve Conquerors

18

:

0

24.05.

Sauerland Mustangs - Ahlen/Hamm Aces

0

:

19

24.05.

Neckar Hammers - Backnang Wolverines

27

:

6

24.05.

Bielefeld Bulldogs II - Münster Blackhawks

22

:

21

25.05.

Wipperfürth Phoenix - Mülheim Shamrocks

6

:

13

25.05.

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Kerpen BearsSpielbericht

33

:

26

31.05.

Ahlen/Hamm Aces - Münster Blackhawks

28

:

7

31.05.

Aachen/Düren Demons - Troisdorf Jets IISpielbericht

29

:

0

7

:

0

0

:

0

15

:

0

7

:

0

31.05.

Bochum Cadets - Bielefeld Bulldogs II

6

:

29

31.05.

Ostalb Highlanders - Heidelberg Hunters

37

:

20

31.05.

Neckar Hammers - Lahr Miners

27

:

0

01.06.

Neuss Frogs - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons

0

:

20

01.06.

Wuppertal Greyhounds - Duisburg Thunderbirds

6

:

40

01.06.

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians - Fulda Saints

0

:

16

0

:

2

0

:

8

0

:

0

0

:

6

01.06.

Trier Wolverines - Gießen Golden Dragons II

2

:

13

0

:

0

0

:

13

2

:

0

0

:

0

08.06.

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians - Gießen Golden Dragons II

16

:

37

8

:

9

8

:

6

0

:

0

0

:

22

08.06.

Trier Wolverines - Bad Hersfeld Raiders

24

:

14

6

:

0

6

:

8

12

:

0

0

:

6

08.06.

Cleve Conquerors - Wipperfürth Phoenix

6

:

42

14.06.

Backnang Wolverines - Neckar Hammers

0

:

28

14.06.

Duisburg Thunderbirds - Mülheim Shamrocks

0

:

7

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

7

0

:

0

14.06.

Kerpen Bears - Neuss FrogsSpielbericht

20

:

0

14.06.

Karlsruhe Engineers - Heidelberg Hunters

62

:

7

15.06.

Bielefeld Bulldogs II - Ahlen/Hamm Aces

27

:

27

13

:

3

0

:

14

0

:

3

14

:

7

15.06.

Lahr Miners - Ostalb Highlanders

0

:

41

15.06.

Wipperfürth Phoenix - Wuppertal Greyhounds

14

:

22

15.06.

Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians - Bad Hersfeld Raiders

54

:

0

0

:

0

16

:

0

14

:

0

24

:

0

15.06.

Fulda Saints - Trier Wolverines

52

:

0

16

:

0

30

:

0

0

:

0

6

:

0

21.06.

Ahlen/Hamm Aces - Bochum Cadets

53

:

0

21.06.

Aachen/Düren Demons - Kerpen BearsSpielbericht

42

:

21

300

21.06.

Mülheim Shamrocks - Wuppertal Greyhounds

36

:

19

21.06.

Münster Blackhawks - Sauerland Mustangs

39

:

0

7

:

0

13

:

0

13

:

0

6

:

0

21.06.

Karlsruhe Engineers - Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

20

:

0

22.06.

Ostalb Highlanders - Backnang Wolverines

50

:

0

22.06.

Duisburg Thunderbirds - Cleve Conquerors

41

:

0

22.06.

Trier Wolverines - Emmelshausen Celtic Guardians

8

:

8

0

:

0

0

:

8

0

:

0

8

:

0

29.06.

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II - Lahr Miners

0

:

20

06.07.

Bad Hersfeld Raiders - Fulda Saints

6

:

70

0

:

24

6

:

22

0

:

8

0

:

16

06.07.

Heidelberg Hunters - Lahr Miners

17

:

13

13.07.

Ostalb Highlanders - Neckar Hammers

7

:

51

19.07.

Rhein-Neckar Bandits II - Neckar Hammers

0

:

20

19.07.

Karlsruhe Engineers - Ostalb HighlandersSpielbericht

41

:

7

20.07.

Lahr Miners - Backnang WolverinesSpielbericht

22

:

6

27.07.

Lahr Miners - Karlsruhe EngineersSpielbericht

6

:

41

27.07.

Heidelberg Hunters - Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

20

:

0

16.08.

Aachen/Düren Demons - Neuss Frogs

20

:

0

16.08.

Cleve Conquerors - Mülheim Shamrocks

0

:

69

17.08.

Sauerland Mustangs - Bielefeld Bulldogs II

3

:

7

17.08.

Wipperfürth Phoenix - Duisburg Thunderbirds

0

:

43

23.08.

Ahlen/Hamm Aces - Sauerland Mustangs

61

:

14

23.08.

Cleve Conquerors - Wuppertal Greyhounds

8

:

34

23.08.

Münster Blackhawks - Bielefeld Bulldogs II

33

:

0

24.08.

Mülheim Shamrocks - Wipperfürth Phoenix

:

24.08.

Neuss Frogs - Troisdorf Jets II

0

:

20

24.08.

Kerpen Bears - Kreis Heinsberg BisonsSpielbericht

55

:

32

14

:

12

14

:

6

21

:

0

6

:

14

30.08.

Bochum Cadets - Ahlen/Hamm Aces

0

:

20

30.08.

Wuppertal Greyhounds - Mülheim Shamrocks

7

:

42

31.08.

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Troisdorf Jets II

34

:

47

06.09.

Bielefeld Bulldogs II - Bochum Cadets

39

:

0

06.09.

Münster Blackhawks - Ahlen/Hamm Aces

33

:

6

07.09.

Troisdorf Jets II - Aachen/Düren DemonsSpielbericht

0

:

21

0

:

6

0

:

0

0

:

8

0

:

7

07.09.

Duisburg Thunderbirds - Wuppertal Greyhounds

35

:

6

07.09.

Wipperfürth Phoenix - Cleve Conquerors

24

:

0

07.09.

Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Neuss Frogs

20

:

0

13.09.

Aachen/Düren Demons - Kreis Heinsberg BisonsSpielbericht

22

:

12

409

13.09.

Duisburg Thunderbirds - Wipperfürth Phoenix

68

:

0

13.09.

Sauerland Mustangs - Bochum Cadets

:

13.09.

Lahr Miners - Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

20

:

0

13.09.

Neckar Hammers - Heidelberg Hunters

29

:

0

20.09.

Bochum Cadets - Münster Blackhawks

0

:

28

20.09.

Wuppertal Greyhounds - Wipperfürth Phoenix

26

:

14

21.09.

Mülheim Shamrocks - Duisburg Thunderbirds

10

:

22

3

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

7

7

:

15

21.09.

Ostalb Highlanders - Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

20

:

0

21.09.

Neuss Frogs - Kerpen Bears

0

:

20

27.09.

Backnang Wolverines - Rhein-Neckar Bandits II

20

:

0

27.09.

Ahlen/Hamm Aces - Bielefeld Bulldogs II

27

:

0

28.09.

Bochum Cadets - Sauerland Mustangs

10

:

0

0

:

0

2

:

0

8

:

0

0

:

0

05.10.

Troisdorf Jets II - Kerpen BearsSpielbericht

19

:

27

www.AutoTeileXXL.DE