5. Liga Ost 2015
Landesliga Ost A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Kobras
Saalfeld Titans
(H)
66
:
6
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
48
:
10
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
42
:
2
Halle Falken
(A)
60
:
0
Saalfeld Titans
(A)
60
:
3
Halle Falken
(H)
14
:
10
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
12
:
22
Berlin Kobras
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
290
:
31
1.000
3
3
0
0
122
:
18
1.000
3
3
0
0
168
:
13
Halle Falken
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
36
:
22
Saalfeld Titans
(A)
73
:
0
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
14
:
14
Saalfeld Titans
(H)
46
:
6
Berlin Kobras
(H)
0
:
60
Berlin Kobras
(A)
10
:
14
Halle Falken
7
:
5
.583
6
3
2
1
179
:
116
.667
3
2
1
0
82
:
88
.500
3
1
1
1
97
:
28
Radebeul Suburbian F.
Saalfeld Titans
(H)
42
:
0
Saalfeld Titans
(A)
46
:
9
Halle Falken
(A)
22
:
36
Berlin Kobras
(H)
10
:
48
Halle Falken
(H)
14
:
14
Berlin Kobras
(A)
2
:
42
Radebeul Suburbian F.
5
:
7
.417
6
2
3
1
136
:
149
.500
3
1
1
1
66
:
62
.333
3
1
2
0
70
:
87
Saalfeld Titans
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
0
:
42
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
9
:
46
Berlin Kobras
(A)
6
:
66
Halle Falken
(H)
0
:
73
Halle Falken
(A)
6
:
46
Berlin Kobras
(H)
3
:
60
Saalfeld Titans
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
24
:
333
.000
3
0
3
0
12
:
179
.000
3
0
3
0
12
:
154
Landesliga Ost B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Thunderbirds
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(H)
44
:
0
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
20
:
0
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
44
:
0
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(A)
38
:
0
Berlin Bullets
(H)
55
:
0
Wolgast Vandals
(H)
9
:
0
Wolgast Vandals
(A)
31
:
17
Berlin Bullets
(A)
34
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(H)
22
:
12
Berlin Thunderbirds
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
275
:
17
1.000
4
4
0
0
152
:
0
1.000
4
4
0
0
123
:
17
Wolgast Vandals
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(H)
36
:
0
Berlin Bullets
(A)
19
:
13
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
18
:
3
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(A)
10
:
7
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
9
Berlin Bullets
(H)
39
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
17
:
31
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
13
:
6
Wolgast Vandals
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
152
:
69
.750
4
3
1
0
110
:
34
.750
4
3
1
0
42
:
35
Berlin Bullets
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
50
:
40
Wolgast Vandals
(H)
13
:
19
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
55
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
12
:
8
Wolgast Vandals
(A)
0
:
39
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(H)
23
:
14
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
34
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(A)
18
:
0
Berlin Bullets
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
116
:
209
.500
4
2
2
0
86
:
107
.500
4
2
2
0
30
:
102
Eberswalder W.
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
20
Berlin Bullets
(A)
40
:
50
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
44
Wolgast Vandals
(A)
3
:
18
Berlin Bullets
(H)
8
:
12
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(A)
35
:
6
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(H)
30
:
6
Wolgast Vandals
(H)
6
:
13
Eberswalder W.
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
122
:
169
.250
4
1
3
0
44
:
51
.250
4
1
3
0
78
:
118
Schwanebeck S.
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
44
Wolgast Vandals
(A)
0
:
36
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
38
Wolgast Vandals
(H)
7
:
10
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
6
:
35
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
6
:
30
Berlin Bullets
(A)
14
:
23
Berlin Bullets
(H)
0
:
18
Schwanebeck S.
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
33
:
234
.000
4
0
4
0
13
:
101
.000
4
0
4
0
20
:
133
Finale
11.04.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Schwanebeck Silverbacks
44
:
0
26.04.
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Saalfeld Titans
42
:
0
300
03.05.
Eberswalder Warriors - Berlin Thunderbirds
0
:
20
03.05.
Wolgast Vandals - Schwanebeck Silverbacks
36
:
0
7
:
0
24
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
0
03.05.
Saalfeld Titans - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
9
:
46
0
:
19
0
:
13
9
:
0
0
:
14
250
17.05.
Berlin Bullets - Eberswalder Warriors
50
:
40
17.05.
Berlin Kobras - Saalfeld Titans
66
:
6
23.05.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Eberswalder Warriors
44
:
0
31.05.
Halle Falken - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
36
:
22
31.05.
Berlin Bullets - Wolgast Vandals
13
:
19
6
:
7
7
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
31.05.
Schwanebeck Silverbacks - Berlin Thunderbirds
0
:
38
0
:
7
0
:
10
0
:
14
0
:
7
07.06.
Wolgast Vandals - Eberswalder Warriors
18
:
3
2
:
0
2
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
0
07.06.
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Berlin Kobras
10
:
48
14.06.
Saalfeld Titans - Halle Falken
0
:
73
0
:
0
0
:
32
0
:
19
0
:
22
28.06.
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Halle Falken
14
:
14
28.06.
Schwanebeck Silverbacks - Wolgast Vandals
7
:
10
28.06.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Berlin Bullets
55
:
0
13
:
0
21
:
0
21
:
0
0
:
0
04.07.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Wolgast Vandals
9
:
0
05.07.
Eberswalder Warriors - Berlin Bullets
8
:
12
12.07.
Halle Falken - Saalfeld Titans
46
:
6
12.07.
Schwanebeck Silverbacks - Eberswalder Warriors
6
:
35
19.07.
Wolgast Vandals - Berlin Bullets
39
:
0
26.07.
Halle Falken - Berlin Kobras
0
:
60
23.08.
Eberswalder Warriors - Schwanebeck Silverbacks
30
:
6
30.08.
Saalfeld Titans - Berlin Kobras
3
:
60
06.09.
Wolgast Vandals - Berlin Thunderbirds
17
:
31
06.09.
Berlin Bullets - Schwanebeck Silverbacks
23
:
14
0
:
6
3
:
0
0
:
0
20
:
8
13.09.
Berlin Kobras - Halle Falken
14
:
10
13.09.
Eberswalder Warriors - Wolgast Vandals
6
:
13
20.09.
Berlin Bullets - Berlin Thunderbirds
0
:
34
0
:
7
0
:
13
0
:
14
0
:
0
27.09.
Schwanebeck Silverbacks - Berlin Bullets
0
:
18