5. Liga 2009

Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Hamburg Ravens

Lübeck Cougars II

(H)

14

:

0

Flensburg Sealords

(H)

10

:

18

Lübeck Cougars II

(A)

42

:

0

Flensburg Sealords

(A)

17

:

6

Hamburg Ravens

6

:

2

.750

4

3

1

0

83

:

24

.500

2

1

1

0

24

:

18

1.000

2

2

0

0

59

:

6

Flensburg Sealords

Lübeck Cougars II

(H)

15

:

3

Hamburg Ravens

(A)

18

:

10

Lübeck Cougars II

(A)

16

:

0

Hamburg Ravens

(H)

6

:

17

Flensburg Sealords

6

:

2

.750

4

3

1

0

55

:

30

.500

2

1

1

0

21

:

20

1.000

2

2

0

0

34

:

10

Lübeck Cougars II

Hamburg Ravens

(A)

0

:

14

Flensburg Sealords

(A)

3

:

15

Hamburg Ravens

(H)

0

:

42

Flensburg Sealords

(H)

0

:

16

Lübeck Cougars II

0

:

8

.000

4

0

4

0

3

:

87

.000

2

0

2

0

0

:

58

.000

2

0

2

0

3

:

29

Verbandsliga Niedersachsen/Bremen Gruppe 1

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Wolfenbüttel B. W.

Schaumburg Rangers

(H)

6

:

10

Wolfsburg Blue Wings

(H)

35

:

0

Hannover Stampeders

(H)

60

:

6

Schaumburg Rangers

(A)

26

:

18

Nienburg Country Taurus

(A)

26

:

14

Hannover Stampeders

(A)

21

:

0

Wolfsburg Blue Wings

(A)

38

:

0

Rotenburg Cyclones

(H)

22

:

0

Nienburg Country Taurus

(H)

22

:

0

Cloppenburg Titans

(H)

8

:

10

Wolfenbüttel B. W.

14

:

2

.875

8

7

1

0

234

:

48

.750

4

3

1

0

123

:

16

1.000

4

4

0

0

111

:

32

Schaumburg Rangers

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

(A)

10

:

6

Hannover Stampeders

(A)

32

:

22

Wolfsburg Blue Wings

(H)

55

:

0

Hannover Stampeders

(H)

20

:

0

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

(H)

18

:

26

Rotenburg Cyclones

(A)

35

:

6

Cloppenburg Titans

(H)

0

:

0

Wolfsburg Blue Wings

(A)

40

:

18

Cloppenburg Titans

(A)

7

:

10

Schaumburg Rangers

12

:

2

.857

7

6

1

0

210

:

78

.667

3

2

1

0

93

:

26

1.000

4

4

0

0

117

:

52

Hannover Stampeders

Wolfsburg Blue Wings

(A)

34

:

12

Schaumburg Rangers

(H)

22

:

32

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

(A)

6

:

60

Wolfsburg Blue Wings

(H)

14

:

2

Schaumburg Rangers

(A)

0

:

20

Cloppenburg Titans

(A)

6

:

49

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

(H)

0

:

21

Nienburg Country Taurus

(H)

26

:

44

Hannover Stampeders

4

:

12

.250

8

2

6

0

108

:

240

.250

4

1

3

0

62

:

99

.250

4

1

3

0

46

:

141

Wolfsburg Blue W.

Hannover Stampeders

(H)

12

:

34

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

(A)

0

:

35

Schaumburg Rangers

(A)

0

:

55

Hannover Stampeders

(A)

2

:

14

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

(H)

0

:

38

Schaumburg Rangers

(H)

18

:

40

Wolfsburg Blue W.

0

:

12

.000

6

0

6

0

32

:

216

.000

3

0

3

0

30

:

112

.000

3

0

3

0

2

:

104

Verbandsliga Niedersachsen/Bremen Gruppe 2

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Cloppenburg Titans

Nienburg Country Taurus

(H)

45

:

7

Rotenburg Cyclones

(H)

28

:

0

Hannover Stampeders

(H)

49

:

6

Nienburg Country Taurus

(A)

14

:

0

Rotenburg Cyclones

(A)

16

:

17

Schaumburg Rangers

(A)

0

:

0

Schaumburg Rangers

(H)

10

:

7

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

(A)

10

:

8

Cloppenburg Titans

8

:

2

.800

5

4

1

0

152

:

30

1.000

3

3

0

0

122

:

13

.500

2

1

1

0

30

:

17

Nienburg Country T.

Cloppenburg Titans

(A)

7

:

45

Rotenburg Cyclones

(H)

26

:

0

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

(H)

14

:

26

Cloppenburg Titans

(H)

0

:

14

Rotenburg Cyclones

(A)

40

:

6

Hannover Stampeders

(A)

44

:

26

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

(A)

0

:

22

Nienburg Country T.

6

:

6

.500

6

3

3

0

131

:

117

.333

3

1

2

0

40

:

40

.667

3

2

1

0

91

:

77

Rotenburg Cyclones

Cloppenburg Titans

(A)

0

:

28

Nienburg Country Taurus

(A)

0

:

26

Schaumburg Rangers

(H)

6

:

35

Cloppenburg Titans

(H)

17

:

16

Nienburg Country Taurus

(H)

6

:

40

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

(A)

0

:

22

Rotenburg Cyclones

2

:

10

.167

6

1

5

0

29

:

167

.333

3

1

2

0

29

:

91

.000

3

0

3

0

0

:

76

Verbandsliga Ost Gruppe Nord

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Spandau Bulldogs

Erkner Razorbacks

(H)

43

:

0

Berlin Bullets

(A)

46

:

0

Wolgast Vandals

(H)

55

:

2

Berlin Bullets

(H)

55

:

6

Crimmitschau Tornados

(H)

60

:

0

Erkner Razorbacks

(A)

42

:

2

Wolgast Vandals

(A)

17

:

6

Erkner Razorbacks

(H)

47

:

0

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(H)

23

:

31

Spandau Bulldogs

14

:

0

1.000

7

7

0

0

318

:

16

1.000

4

4

0

0

213

:

8

1.000

3

3

0

0

105

:

8

Wolgast Vandals

Berlin Bullets

(A)

30

:

6

Erkner Razorbacks

(H)

28

:

20

Erkner Razorbacks

(A)

16

:

17

Spandau Bulldogs

(A)

2

:

55

Haldensleben Hornets

(H)

20

:

0

Spandau Bulldogs

(H)

6

:

17

Berlin Bullets

(H)

20

:

0

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(A)

6

:

17

Wolgast Vandals

8

:

6

.571

7

4

3

0

122

:

115

.750

4

3

1

0

74

:

37

.333

3

1

2

0

48

:

78

Erkner Razorbacks

Spandau Bulldogs

(A)

0

:

43

Berlin Bullets

(H)

13

:

12

Wolgast Vandals

(A)

20

:

28

Wolgast Vandals

(H)

17

:

16

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(H)

7

:

42

Spandau Bulldogs

(H)

2

:

42

Berlin Bullets

(A)

21

:

0

Crimmitschau Tornados

(A)

28

:

0

Spandau Bulldogs

(A)

0

:

47

Erkner Razorbacks

8

:

8

.500

8

4

4

0

108

:

183

.500

4

2

2

0

39

:

112

.500

4

2

2

0

69

:

71

Berlin Bullets

Wolgast Vandals

(H)

6

:

30

Erkner Razorbacks

(A)

12

:

13

Spandau Bulldogs

(H)

0

:

46

Spandau Bulldogs

(A)

6

:

55

Haldensleben Hornets

(H)

20

:

0

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(A)

7

:

15

Erkner Razorbacks

(H)

0

:

21

Wolgast Vandals

(A)

0

:

20

Berlin Bullets

2

:

14

.125

8

1

7

0

51

:

200

.250

4

1

3

0

26

:

97

.000

4

0

4

0

25

:

103

Verbandsliga Ost Gruppe Süd

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Radebeul S. F.

Crimmitschau Tornados

(H)

34

:

0

Haldensleben Hornets

(A)

20

:

0

Erkner Razorbacks

(A)

42

:

7

Berlin Bullets

(H)

15

:

7

Crimmitschau Tornados

(A)

31

:

0

Haldensleben Hornets

(H)

20

:

0

Wolgast Vandals

(H)

17

:

6

Spandau Bulldogs

(A)

31

:

23

Radebeul S. F.

12

:

0

1.000

6

6

0

0

162

:

14

1.000

3

3

0

0

69

:

7

1.000

3

3

0

0

93

:

7

Crimmitschau T.

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(A)

0

:

34

Haldensleben Hornets

(H)

20

:

0

Spandau Bulldogs

(A)

0

:

60

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(H)

0

:

31

Haldensleben Hornets

(A)

20

:

0

Erkner Razorbacks

(H)

0

:

28

Crimmitschau T.

4

:

8

.333

6

2

4

0

40

:

153

.333

3

1

2

0

20

:

59

.333

3

1

2

0

20

:

94

Haldensleben Hornets

Crimmitschau Tornados

(A)

0

:

20

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(H)

0

:

20

Berlin Bullets

(A)

0

:

20

Wolgast Vandals

(A)

0

:

20

Crimmitschau Tornados

(H)

0

:

20

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(A)

0

:

20

Haldensleben Hornets

0

:

12

.000

6

0

6

0

0

:

120

.000

2

0

2

0

0

:

40

.000

4

0

4

0

0

:

80

Verbandsliga NRW

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Solingen Paladins

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(H)

35

:

6

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(H)

36

:

7

Aachen/Düren Demons

(H)

24

:

0

Niederrhein Grizzlies

(H)

33

:

6

Aachen/Düren Demons

(A)

24

:

0

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(A)

36

:

0

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(A)

11

:

0

Niederrhein Grizzlies

(A)

21

:

14

Solingen Paladins

16

:

0

1.000

8

8

0

0

220

:

33

1.000

4

4

0

0

128

:

19

1.000

4

4

0

0

92

:

14

Aachen/Düren Demons

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(H)

27

:

12

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(A)

27

:

19

Niederrhein Grizzlies

(H)

20

:

14

Solingen Paladins

(A)

0

:

24

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(A)

2

:

13

Solingen Paladins

(H)

0

:

24

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(H)

15

:

6

Niederrhein Grizzlies

(A)

16

:

16

Aachen/Düren Demons

9

:

7

.563

8

4

3

1

107

:

128

.750

4

3

1

0

62

:

56

.375

4

1

2

1

45

:

72

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

Aachen/Düren Demons

(A)

12

:

27

Niederrhein Grizzlies

(H)

19

:

0

Solingen Paladins

(A)

7

:

36

Aachen/Düren Demons

(H)

13

:

2

Niederrhein Grizzlies

(A)

13

:

18

Solingen Paladins

(H)

0

:

11

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(H)

12

:

9

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(A)

22

:

6

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

8

:

8

.500

8

4

4

0

98

:

109

.750

4

3

1

0

44

:

22

.250

4

1

3

0

54

:

87

Niederrhein G.

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(A)

18

:

16

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(A)

0

:

19

Aachen/Düren Demons

(A)

14

:

20

Solingen Paladins

(A)

6

:

33

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(H)

18

:

13

Solingen Paladins

(H)

14

:

21

Aachen/Düren Demons

(H)

16

:

16

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

(H)

26

:

0

Niederrhein G.

7

:

9

.438

8

3

4

1

112

:

138

.625

4

2

1

1

74

:

50

.250

4

1

3

0

38

:

88

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

Niederrhein Grizzlies

(H)

16

:

18

Solingen Paladins

(A)

6

:

35

Aachen/Düren Demons

(H)

19

:

27

Solingen Paladins

(H)

0

:

36

Aachen/Düren Demons

(A)

6

:

15

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(A)

9

:

12

Niederrhein Grizzlies

(A)

0

:

26

Düsseldorf Bulldozer

(H)

6

:

22

Ahlen/Hamm Aces

0

:

16

.000

8

0

8

0

62

:

191

.000

4

0

4

0

41

:

103

.000

4

0

4

0

21

:

88

Landesliga Hessen

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Kassel Titans

Rheinmain Firehawks

(A)

15

:

0

Fulda Saints

(H)

14

:

24

Fulda Iron Horse

(A)

20

:

0

Wetzlar Wölfe

(H)

22

:

6

Wetzlar Wölfe

(A)

20

:

18

Fulda Iron Horse

(H)

20

:

0

Langen Knights

(A)

28

:

6

Langen Knights

(H)

19

:

14

Rheinmain Firehawks

(H)

39

:

0

Fulda Saints

(A)

27

:

18

Kassel Titans

18

:

2

.900

10

9

1

0

224

:

86

.800

5

4

1

0

114

:

44

1.000

5

5

0

0

110

:

42

Langen Knights

Rheinmain Firehawks

(A)

44

:

0

Wetzlar Wölfe

(A)

54

:

8

Fulda Iron Horse

(H)

20

:

0

Fulda Saints

(A)

46

:

0

Fulda Saints

(H)

34

:

0

Wetzlar Wölfe

(H)

27

:

12

Kassel Titans

(H)

6

:

28

Kassel Titans

(A)

14

:

19

Fulda Iron Horse

(A)

20

:

0

Rheinmain Firehawks

(H)

47

:

0

Langen Knights

16

:

4

.800

10

8

2

0

312

:

67

.800

5

4

1

0

134

:

40

.800

5

4

1

0

178

:

27

Fulda Saints

Kassel Titans

(A)

24

:

14

Rheinmain Firehawks

(H)

51

:

0

Rheinmain Firehawks

(A)

42

:

8

Langen Knights

(H)

0

:

46

Langen Knights

(A)

0

:

34

Wetzlar Wölfe

(A)

13

:

0

Fulda Iron Horse

(A)

20

:

0

Fulda Iron Horse

(H)

20

:

0

Wetzlar Wölfe

(H)

18

:

0

Kassel Titans

(H)

18

:

27

Fulda Saints

14

:

6

.700

10

7

3

0

206

:

129

.600

5

3

2

0

107

:

73

.800

5

4

1

0

99

:

56

Wetzlar Wölfe

Fulda Iron Horse

(A)

20

:

0

Langen Knights

(H)

8

:

54

Kassel Titans

(A)

6

:

22

Kassel Titans

(H)

18

:

20

Langen Knights

(A)

12

:

27

Fulda Saints

(H)

0

:

13

Rheinmain Firehawks

(A)

32

:

14

Rheinmain Firehawks

(H)

38

:

0

Fulda Saints

(A)

0

:

18

Fulda Iron Horse

(H)

20

:

0

Wetzlar Wölfe

8

:

12

.400

10

4

6

0

154

:

168

.400

5

2

3

0

84

:

87

.400

5

2

3

0

70

:

81

Rheinmain F.

Kassel Titans

(H)

0

:

15

Langen Knights

(H)

0

:

44

Fulda Saints

(A)

0

:

51

Fulda Saints

(H)

8

:

42

Fulda Iron Horse

(H)

20

:

0

Fulda Iron Horse

(A)

20

:

0

Wetzlar Wölfe

(H)

14

:

32

Wetzlar Wölfe

(A)

0

:

38

Kassel Titans

(A)

0

:

39

Langen Knights

(A)

0

:

47

Rheinmain F.

4

:

16

.200

10

2

8

0

62

:

308

.200

5

1

4

0

42

:

133

.200

5

1

4

0

20

:

175

Fulda Iron Horse

Wetzlar Wölfe

(H)

0

:

20

Kassel Titans

(H)

0

:

20

Langen Knights

(A)

0

:

20

Rheinmain Firehawks

(A)

0

:

20

Rheinmain Firehawks

(H)

0

:

20

Kassel Titans

(A)

0

:

20

Fulda Saints

(H)

0

:

20

Fulda Saints

(A)

0

:

20

Langen Knights

(H)

0

:

20

Wetzlar Wölfe

(A)

0

:

20

Fulda Iron Horse

0

:

20

.000

10

0

10

0

0

:

200

.000

5

0

5

0

0

:

100

.000

5

0

5

0

0

:

100

Landesliga Rheinland-Pfalz

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Trier Stampers

Neuwied Rockland Raiders

(H)

38

:

6

Trier Wolverines

(H)

32

:

2

Neuwied Rockland Raiders

(A)

25

:

12

Trier Wolverines

(A)

30

:

0

Trier Wolverines

(A)

42

:

0

Trier Wolverines

(H)

65

:

6

Neuwied Rockland Raiders

(H)

39

:

7

Neuwied Rockland Raiders

(A)

40

:

9

Trier Stampers

16

:

0

1.000

8

8

0

0

311

:

42

1.000

4

4

0

0

174

:

21

1.000

4

4

0

0

137

:

21

Neuwied Rockland R.

Trier Stampers

(A)

6

:

38

Trier Wolverines

(H)

14

:

14

Trier Wolverines

(H)

6

:

0

Trier Stampers

(H)

12

:

25

Trier Wolverines

(A)

16

:

32

Trier Wolverines

(A)

19

:

8

Trier Stampers

(A)

7

:

39

Trier Stampers

(H)

9

:

40

Neuwied Rockland R.

5

:

11

.313

8

2

5

1

89

:

196

.375

4

1

2

1

41

:

79

.250

4

1

3

0

48

:

117

Trier Wolverines

Neuwied Rockland Raiders

(A)

14

:

14

Trier Stampers

(A)

2

:

32

Neuwied Rockland Raiders

(A)

0

:

6

Trier Stampers

(H)

0

:

30

Neuwied Rockland Raiders

(H)

32

:

16

Neuwied Rockland Raiders

(H)

8

:

19

Trier Stampers

(H)

0

:

42

Trier Stampers

(A)

6

:

65

Trier Wolverines

3

:

13

.188

8

1

6

1

62

:

224

.250

4

1

3

0

40

:

107

.125

4

0

3

1

22

:

117

Verbandsliga Baden-Württemberg

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Danube Hammers

Ulm Sparrows

(A)

41

:

0

Heilbronn Salt Miners

(A)

52

:

0

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

33

:

0

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(H)

60

:

0

Pforzheim Panthers

(A)

52

:

6

Aalen Limes Praetorians

(H)

42

:

0

Ulm Sparrows

(H)

20

:

0

Böblingen Bears

(A)

24

:

22

Crailsheim Titans

(H)

34

:

14

Böblingen Bears

(H)

29

:

22

Danube Hammers

20

:

0

1.000

10

10

0

0

387

:

64

1.000

5

5

0

0

185

:

36

1.000

5

5

0

0

202

:

28

Crailsheim Titans

Aalen Limes Praetorians

(H)

40

:

0

Böblingen Bears

(A)

30

:

12

Pforzheim Panthers

(H)

38

:

22

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(A)

20

:

9

Heilbronn Salt Miners

(H)

64

:

22

Ulm Sparrows

(A)

42

:

0

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(H)

30

:

0

Aalen Limes Praetorians

(A)

36

:

0

Danube Hammers

(A)

14

:

34

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

28

:

3

Crailsheim Titans

18

:

2

.900

10

9

1

0

342

:

102

1.000

5

5

0

0

200

:

47

.800

5

4

1

0

142

:

55

Heilbronn Salt M.

Böblingen Bears

(H)

32

:

3

Danube Hammers

(H)

0

:

52

Pforzheim Panthers

(A)

24

:

18

Crailsheim Titans

(A)

22

:

64

Ulm Sparrows

(H)

56

:

0

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

6

:

3

Aalen Limes Praetorians

(A)

34

:

7

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

6

:

3

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(A)

6

:

9

Pforzheim Panthers

(H)

36

:

0

Heilbronn Salt M.

14

:

6

.700

10

7

3

0

222

:

159

.800

5

4

1

0

130

:

58

.600

5

3

2

0

92

:

101

Backnang Wolverines

Pforzheim Panthers

(A)

28

:

14

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(A)

34

:

0

Danube Hammers

(H)

0

:

33

Böblingen Bears

(H)

10

:

0

Aalen Limes Praetorians

(A)

0

:

14

Heilbronn Salt Miners

(H)

3

:

6

Heilbronn Salt Miners

(A)

3

:

6

Ulm Sparrows

(H)

20

:

0

Pforzheim Panthers

(H)

29

:

0

Crailsheim Titans

(A)

3

:

28

Backnang Wolverines

10

:

10

.500

10

5

5

0

130

:

101

.600

5

3

2

0

62

:

39

.400

5

2

3

0

68

:

62

Böblingen Bears

Heilbronn Salt Miners

(A)

3

:

32

Crailsheim Titans

(H)

12

:

30

Ulm Sparrows

(A)

30

:

7

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

0

:

10

Aalen Limes Praetorians

(H)

35

:

7

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(H)

42

:

6

Pforzheim Panthers

(A)

32

:

14

Danube Hammers

(H)

22

:

24

Danube Hammers

(A)

22

:

29

Ulm Sparrows

(H)

20

:

0

Böblingen Bears

10

:

10

.500

10

5

5

0

218

:

159

.600

5

3

2

0

131

:

67

.400

5

2

3

0

87

:

92

Pforzheim Panthers

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

14

:

28

Ulm Sparrows

(H)

42

:

14

Crailsheim Titans

(A)

22

:

38

Heilbronn Salt Miners

(H)

18

:

24

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(A)

28

:

12

Danube Hammers

(H)

6

:

52

Böblingen Bears

(H)

14

:

32

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

0

:

29

Heilbronn Salt Miners

(A)

0

:

36

Aalen Limes Praetorians

(A)

28

:

0

Pforzheim Panthers

6

:

14

.300

10

3

7

0

172

:

265

.200

5

1

4

0

94

:

150

.400

5

2

3

0

78

:

115

B.Mergentheim W.

Aalen Limes Praetorians

(A)

0

:

3

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

0

:

34

Crailsheim Titans

(H)

9

:

20

Danube Hammers

(A)

0

:

60

Pforzheim Panthers

(H)

12

:

28

Böblingen Bears

(A)

6

:

42

Ulm Sparrows

(A)

22

:

13

Crailsheim Titans

(A)

0

:

30

Heilbronn Salt Miners

(H)

9

:

6

Aalen Limes Praetorians

(H)

10

:

6

B.Mergentheim W.

6

:

14

.300

10

3

7

0

68

:

242

.400

5

2

3

0

40

:

94

.200

5

1

4

0

28

:

148

Aalen Limes P.

Crailsheim Titans

(A)

0

:

40

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(H)

3

:

0

Ulm Sparrows

(A)

13

:

0

Backnang Wolverines

(H)

14

:

0

Böblingen Bears

(A)

7

:

35

Heilbronn Salt Miners

(H)

7

:

34

Danube Hammers

(A)

0

:

42

Crailsheim Titans

(H)

0

:

36

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(A)

6

:

10

Pforzheim Panthers

(H)

0

:

28

Aalen Limes P.

6

:

14

.300

10

3

7

0

50

:

225

.400

5

2

3

0

24

:

98

.200

5

1

4

0

26

:

127

Ulm Sparrows

Danube Hammers

(H)

0

:

41

Pforzheim Panthers

(A)

14

:

42

Aalen Limes Praetorians

(H)

0

:

13

Böblingen Bears

(H)

7

:

30

Heilbronn Salt Miners

(A)

0

:

56

Crailsheim Titans

(H)

0

:

42

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

(H)

13

:

22

Backnang Wolverines

(A)

0

:

20

Danube Hammers

(A)

0

:

20

Böblingen Bears

(A)

0

:

20

Ulm Sparrows

0

:

20

.000

10

0

10

0

34

:

306

.000

5

0

5

0

20

:

148

.000

5

0

5

0

14

:

158

Verbandsliga Bayern

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Nürnberg Rams

Rosenheim Rebels

(H)

36

:

0

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

(A)

52

:

0

Würzburg Panthers

(H)

63

:

0

Albertshofen Roughnecks

(A)

20

:

0

Rosenheim Rebels

(A)

24

:

3

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

(H)

20

:

0

Albertshofen Roughnecks

(H)

68

:

6

Würzburg Panthers

(A)

14

:

12

Nürnberg Rams

16

:

0

1.000

8

8

0

0

297

:

21

1.000

4

4

0

0

187

:

6

1.000

4

4

0

0

110

:

15

Rosenheim Rebels

Albertshofen Roughnecks

(H)

26

:

9

Nürnberg Rams

(A)

0

:

36

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

(H)

58

:

0

Würzburg Panthers

(H)

54

:

6

Albertshofen Roughnecks

(A)

38

:

0

Nürnberg Rams

(H)

3

:

24

Würzburg Panthers

(A)

14

:

28

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

(A)

51

:

0

Rosenheim Rebels

10

:

6

.625

8

5

3

0

244

:

103

.750

4

3

1

0

141

:

39

.500

4

2

2

0

103

:

64

Würzburg Panthers

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

(A)

67

:

6

Albertshofen Roughnecks

(H)

63

:

0

Nürnberg Rams

(A)

0

:

63

Rosenheim Rebels

(A)

6

:

54

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

(H)

40

:

0

Rosenheim Rebels

(H)

28

:

14

Nürnberg Rams

(H)

12

:

14

Albertshofen Roughnecks

(A)

56

:

8

Würzburg Panthers

10

:

6

.625

8

5

3

0

272

:

159

.750

4

3

1

0

143

:

28

.500

4

2

2

0

129

:

131

Albertshofen R.

Rosenheim Rebels

(A)

9

:

26

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

(H)

24

:

19

Würzburg Panthers

(A)

0

:

63

Nürnberg Rams

(H)

0

:

20

Rosenheim Rebels

(H)

0

:

38

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

(A)

20

:

18

Nürnberg Rams

(A)

6

:

68

Würzburg Panthers

(H)

8

:

56

Albertshofen R.

4

:

12

.250

8

2

6

0

67

:

308

.250

4

1

3

0

32

:

133

.250

4

1

3

0

35

:

175

Schweinfurt Ball B.

Würzburg Panthers

(H)

6

:

67

Albertshofen Roughnecks

(A)

19

:

24

Nürnberg Rams

(H)

0

:

52

Rosenheim Rebels

(A)

0

:

58

Würzburg Panthers

(A)

0

:

40

Albertshofen Roughnecks

(H)

18

:

20

Nürnberg Rams

(A)

0

:

20

Rosenheim Rebels

(H)

0

:

51

Schweinfurt Ball B.

0

:

16

.000

8

0

8

0

43

:

332

.000

4

0

4

0

24

:

190

.000

4

0

4

0

19

:

142

Halbfinale

29.08.

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves - Nienburg Country Taurus

22

:

0

30.08.

Cloppenburg Titans - Schaumburg Rangers

10

:

7

05.09.

Spandau Bulldogs - Erkner Razorbacks

47

:

0

06.09.

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Wolgast Vandals

17

:

6

Finale

19.09.

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves - Cloppenburg Titans

8

:

10

20.09.

Spandau Bulldogs - Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSpielbericht

23

:

31

750

11.04.

Rheinmain Firehawks - Kassel Titans

0

:

15

0

:

7

0

:

2

0

:

0

0

:

6

18.04.

Rheinmain Firehawks - Langen Knights

0

:

44

0

:

6

0

:

22

0

:

8

0

:

8

18.04.

Fulda Iron Horse - Wetzlar WölfeSpielbericht

0

:

20

25.04.

Ahlen/Hamm Aces - Niederrhein Grizzlies

16

:

18

25.04.

Aachen/Düren Demons - Düsseldorf BulldozerSpielbericht

27

:

12

200

25.04.

Pforzheim Panthers - Backnang Wolverines

14

:

28

0

:

6

7

:

14

0

:

0

7

:

8

25.04.

Crailsheim Titans - Aalen Limes Praetorians

40

:

0

16

:

0

0

:

0

8

:

0

16

:

0

26.04.

Heilbronn Salt Miners - Böblingen Bears

32

:

3

6

:

3

6

:

0

6

:

0

14

:

0

26.04.

Ulm Sparrows - Danube Hammers

0

:

41

0

:

7

0

:

14

0

:

6

0

:

14

26.04.

Kassel Titans - Fulda Saints

14

:

24

0

:

0

0

:

7

0

:

14

14

:

3

26.04.

Cloppenburg Titans - Nienburg Country Taurus

45

:

7

26.04.

Trier Stampers - Neuwied Rockland Raiders

38

:

6

26.04.

Hamburg Ravens - Lübeck Cougars IISpielbericht

14

:

0

300

02.05.

Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Niederrhein Grizzlies

19

:

0

02.05.

Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Hannover Stampeders

12

:

34

02.05.

Fulda Iron Horse - Kassel Titans

0

:

20

02.05.

Wetzlar Wölfe - Langen KnightsSpielbericht

8

:

54

8

:

14

0

:

6

0

:

14

0

:

20

300

02.05.

Aalen Limes Praetorians - Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

3

:

0

02.05.

Spandau Bulldogs - Erkner Razorbacks

43

:

0

02.05.

Rosenheim Rebels - Albertshofen Roughnecks

26

:

9

6

:

9

6

:

0

8

:

0

6

:

0

02.05.

Fulda Saints - Rheinmain Firehawks

51

:

0

19

:

0

7

:

0

13

:

0

12

:

0

03.05.

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Würzburg Panthers

6

:

67

03.05.

Berlin Bullets - Wolgast Vandals

6

:

30

03.05.

Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Trier Wolverines

14

:

14

0

:

2

6

:

0

0

:

6

8

:

6

120

03.05.

Solingen Paladins - Ahlen/Hamm AcesSpielbericht

35

:

6

6

:

0

23

:

6

0

:

0

7

:

0

350

09.05.

Böblingen Bears - Crailsheim Titans

12

:

30

6

:

0

0

:

8

0

:

8

6

:

14

09.05.

Pforzheim Panthers - Ulm Sparrows

42

:

14

7

:

6

19

:

0

0

:

0

16

:

8

09.05.

Cloppenburg Titans - Rotenburg Cyclones

28

:

0

09.05.

Rheinmain Firehawks - Fulda Saints

8

:

42

0

:

8

0

:

0

0

:

12

8

:

22

10.05.

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Crimmitschau TornadosSpielbericht

34

:

0

200

10.05.

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves - Schaumburg Rangers

6

:

10

10.05.

Erkner Razorbacks - Berlin Bullets

13

:

12

10.05.

Trier Stampers - Trier WolverinesFoto-ShowSpielbericht

32

:

2

8

:

2

8

:

0

8

:

0

8

:

0

250

16.05.

Hannover Stampeders - Schaumburg RangersSpielbericht

22

:

32

16.05.

Albertshofen Roughnecks - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

24

:

19

6

:

0

0

:

6

6

:

13

12

:

0

16.05.

Nienburg Country Taurus - Rotenburg Cyclones

26

:

0

16.05.

Crailsheim Titans - Pforzheim Panthers

38

:

22

16

:

6

6

:

8

8

:

0

8

:

8

17.05.

Heilbronn Salt Miners - Danube Hammers

0

:

52

0

:

3

0

:

21

0

:

21

0

:

7

17.05.

Ulm Sparrows - Aalen Limes Praetorians

0

:

13

0

:

6

0

:

7

0

:

0

0

:

0

17.05.

Langen Knights - Fulda Iron Horse

20

:

0

17.05.

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack - Backnang Wolverines

0

:

34

17.05.

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves - Wolfsburg Blue Wings

35

:

0

17.05.

Wolgast Vandals - Erkner Razorbacks

28

:

20

170

17.05.

Berlin Bullets - Spandau Bulldogs

0

:

46

17.05.

Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Trier WolverinesSpielbericht

6

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

6

:

0

100

17.05.

Nürnberg Rams - Rosenheim Rebels

36

:

0

12

:

0

14

:

0

7

:

0

3

:

0

17.05.

Kassel Titans - Wetzlar WölfeSpielbericht

22

:

6

0

:

0

6

:

6

9

:

0

7

:

0

23.05.

Ahlen/Hamm Aces - Aachen/Düren DemonsSpielbericht

19

:

27

23.05.

Backnang Wolverines - Danube Hammers

0

:

33

0

:

13

0

:

6

0

:

7

0

:

7

23.05.

Rheinmain Firehawks - Fulda Iron Horse

20

:

0

23.05.

Fulda Saints - Langen Knights

0

:

46

0

:

0

0

:

12

0

:

6

0

:

28

23.05.

Pforzheim Panthers - Heilbronn Salt Miners

18

:

24

6

:

8

6

:

0

6

:

8

0

:

8

23.05.

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack - Crailsheim TitansSpielbericht

9

:

20

0

:

6

3

:

8

6

:

0

0

:

6

24.05.

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Nürnberg Rams

0

:

52

24.05.

Ulm Sparrows - Böblingen BearsSpielbericht

7

:

30

0

:

14

0

:

8

0

:

0

7

:

8

24.05.

Solingen Paladins - Düsseldorf BulldozerSpielbericht

36

:

7

7

:

7

13

:

0

3

:

0

13

:

0

300

24.05.

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves - Hannover Stampeders

60

:

6

24.05.

Würzburg Panthers - Albertshofen Roughnecks

63

:

0

30.05.

Rosenheim Rebels - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

58

:

0

22

:

0

12

:

0

16

:

0

8

:

0

30.05.

Backnang Wolverines - Böblingen Bears

10

:

0

0

:

0

3

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

0

30.05.

Crimmitschau Tornados - Haldensleben Hornets

20

:

0

30.05.

Fulda Iron Horse - Rheinmain Firehawks

0

:

20

30.05.

Wetzlar Wölfe - Kassel TitansSpielbericht

18

:

20

0

:

0

12

:

7

6

:

6

0

:

7

150

30.05.

Erkner Razorbacks - Wolgast Vandals

17

:

16

30.05.

Schaumburg Rangers - Wolfsburg Blue WingsSpielbericht

55

:

0

150

31.05.

Langen Knights - Fulda Saints

34

:

0

7

:

0

6

:

0

7

:

0

14

:

0

31.05.

Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Trier Stampers

12

:

25

0

:

6

0

:

6

6

:

6

6

:

7

31.05.

Nürnberg Rams - Würzburg Panthers

63

:

0

7

:

0

20

:

0

16

:

0

20

:

0

06.06.

Aalen Limes Praetorians - Backnang Wolverines

14

:

0

7

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

0

06.06.

Hannover Stampeders - Wolfsburg Blue Wings

14

:

2

06.06.

Spandau Bulldogs - Wolgast VandalsSpielbericht

55

:

2

600

06.06.

Aachen/Düren Demons - Niederrhein GrizzliesSpielbericht

20

:

14

6

:

6

7

:

8

0

:

0

6

:

0

200

06.06.

Crailsheim Titans - Heilbronn Salt Miners

64

:

22

24

:

8

24

:

14

8

:

0

8

:

0

07.06.

Haldensleben Hornets - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

0

:

20

07.06.

Flensburg Sealords - Lübeck Cougars IISpielbericht

15

:

3

07.06.

Kassel Titans - Fulda Iron Horse

20

:

0

07.06.

Langen Knights - Wetzlar WölfeSpielbericht

27

:

12

0

:

6

20

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

6

07.06.

Trier Wolverines - Trier Stampers

0

:

30

0

:

0

0

:

6

0

:

18

0

:

6

07.06.

Rosenheim Rebels - Würzburg Panthers

54

:

6

21

:

0

12

:

0

13

:

0

8

:

6

07.06.

Albertshofen Roughnecks - Nürnberg Rams

0

:

20

07.06.

Danube Hammers - Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

60

:

0

13

:

0

16

:

0

12

:

0

19

:

0

13.06.

Wetzlar Wölfe - Fulda Saints

0

:

13

0

:

0

0

:

13

0

:

0

0

:

0

13.06.

Böblingen Bears - Aalen Limes Praetorians

35

:

7

14

:

0

7

:

0

14

:

0

0

:

7

13.06.

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack - Pforzheim Panthers

12

:

28

0

:

7

6

:

0

0

:

14

6

:

7

13.06.

Schaumburg Rangers - Hannover StampedersSpielbericht

20

:

0

14.06.

Heilbronn Salt Miners - Ulm Sparrows

56

:

0

20.06.

Backnang Wolverines - Heilbronn Salt Miners

3

:

6

0

:

0

3

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

6

20.06.

Hamburg Ravens - Flensburg SealordsSpielbericht

10

:

18

150

20.06.

Fulda Iron Horse - Fulda Saints

0

:

20

20.06.

Langen Knights - Kassel Titans

6

:

28

6

:

7

0

:

0

0

:

7

0

:

14

20.06.

Böblingen Bears - Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

42

:

6

20.06.

Pforzheim Panthers - Danube Hammers

6

:

52

6

:

7

0

:

15

0

:

14

0

:

16

20.06.

Spandau Bulldogs - Berlin Bullets

55

:

6

20.06.

Albertshofen Roughnecks - Rosenheim Rebels

0

:

38

0

:

16

0

:

16

0

:

6

0

:

0

20.06.

Rheinmain Firehawks - Wetzlar Wölfe

14

:

32

0

:

0

8

:

26

6

:

0

0

:

6

21.06.

Ulm Sparrows - Crailsheim Titans

0

:

42

21.06.

Trier Wolverines - Neuwied Rockland RaidersSpielbericht

32

:

16

8

:

0

16

:

8

0

:

0

8

:

8

21.06.

Würzburg Panthers - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

40

:

0

0

:

0

12

:

0

16

:

0

12

:

0

21.06.

Schaumburg Rangers - Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

18

:

26

27.06.

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Albertshofen Roughnecks

18

:

20

27.06.

Wetzlar Wölfe - Rheinmain Firehawks

38

:

0

8

:

0

14

:

0

0

:

0

16

:

0

27.06.

Fulda Saints - Fulda Iron Horse

20

:

0

27.06.

Aalen Limes Praetorians - Heilbronn Salt Miners

7

:

34

27.06.

Cloppenburg Titans - Hannover Stampeders

49

:

6

27.06.

Nienburg Country Taurus - Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

14

:

26

27.06.

Erkner Razorbacks - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

7

:

42

27.06.

Spandau Bulldogs - Crimmitschau Tornados

60

:

0

27.06.

Rosenheim Rebels - Nürnberg Rams

3

:

24

0

:

7

3

:

0

0

:

7

0

:

10

28.06.

Ulm Sparrows - Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

13

:

22

6

:

0

7

:

6

0

:

8

0

:

8

28.06.

Rotenburg Cyclones - Schaumburg Rangers

6

:

35

28.06.

Kassel Titans - Langen Knights

19

:

14

0

:

8

6

:

0

7

:

0

6

:

6

200

28.06.

Solingen Paladins - Aachen/Düren Demons

24

:

0

28.06.

Berlin Bullets - Haldensleben Hornets

20

:

0

28.06.

Trier Wolverines - Neuwied Rockland Raiders

8

:

19

0

:

0

0

:

6

8

:

0

0

:

13

04.07.

Danube Hammers - Aalen Limes Praetorians

42

:

0

15

:

0

14

:

0

0

:

0

14

:

0

04.07.

Wolgast Vandals - Haldensleben Hornets

20

:

0

04.07.

Crailsheim Titans - Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack

30

:

0

05.07.

Heilbronn Salt Miners - Backnang Wolverines

6

:

3

05.07.

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Berlin Bullets

15

:

7

05.07.

Trier Wolverines - Trier StampersSpielbericht

0

:

42

0

:

12

0

:

14

0

:

8

0

:

8

100

05.07.

Würzburg Panthers - Rosenheim Rebels

28

:

14

11.07.

Backnang Wolverines - Ulm Sparrows

20

:

0

11.07.

Fulda Iron Horse - Langen Knights

0

:

20

11.07.

Fulda Saints - Wetzlar Wölfe

18

:

0

0

:

0

2

:

0

8

:

0

8

:

0

11.07.

Pforzheim Panthers - Böblingen Bears

14

:

32

6

:

16

0

:

8

0

:

8

8

:

0

11.07.

Erkner Razorbacks - Spandau Bulldogs

2

:

42

12.07.

Kassel Titans - Rheinmain Firehawks

39

:

0

9

:

0

10

:

0

6

:

0

14

:

0

12.07.

Trier Stampers - Trier WolverinesSpielbericht

65

:

6

12

:

0

25

:

0

13

:

0

15

:

6

200

12.07.

Nürnberg Rams - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings

20

:

0

12.07.

Nürnberg Rams - Albertshofen Roughnecks

68

:

6

14

:

0

28

:

0

6

:

6

20

:

0

18.07.

Backnang Wolverines - Pforzheim Panthers

29

:

0

18.07.

Wetzlar Wölfe - Fulda Iron Horse

20

:

0

18.07.

Fulda Saints - Kassel Titans

18

:

27

0

:

13

6

:

7

0

:

7

12

:

0

18.07.

Aalen Limes Praetorians - Crailsheim Titans

0

:

36

18.07.

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack - Heilbronn Salt Miners

9

:

6

18.07.

Danube Hammers - Ulm Sparrows

20

:

0

19.07.

Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Rosenheim Rebels

0

:

51

0

:

7

0

:

15

0

:

8

0

:

21

19.07.

Langen Knights - Rheinmain Firehawks

47

:

0

6

:

0

20

:

0

7

:

0

14

:

0

19.07.

Berlin Bullets - Erkner Razorbacks

0

:

21

19.07.

Trier Stampers - Neuwied Rockland RaidersSpielbericht

39

:

7

14

:

0

6

:

0

13

:

0

6

:

7

100

19.07.

Würzburg Panthers - Nürnberg Rams

12

:

14

25.07.

Nienburg Country Taurus - Cloppenburg Titans

0

:

14

26.07.

Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Trier StampersSpielbericht

9

:

40

0

:

14

6

:

0

3

:

20

0

:

6

150

01.08.

Böblingen Bears - Danube Hammers

22

:

24

0

:

12

6

:

2

8

:

7

8

:

3

01.08.

Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack - Aalen Limes Praetorians

10

:

6

0

:

0

3

:

0

0

:

0

7

:

6

01.08.

Hannover Stampeders - Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

0

:

21

02.08.

Rotenburg Cyclones - Cloppenburg Titans

17

:

16

08.08.

Crimmitschau Tornados - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

0

:

31

100

08.08.

Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves

0

:

38

08.08.

Albertshofen Roughnecks - Würzburg Panthers

8

:

56

09.08.

Danube Hammers - Crailsheim Titans

34

:

14

09.08.

Rotenburg Cyclones - Nienburg Country Taurus

6

:

40

15.08.

Haldensleben Hornets - Crimmitschau Tornados

0

:

20

15.08.

Danube Hammers - Böblingen Bears

29

:

22

15.08.

Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves - Rotenburg Cyclones

22

:

0

15.08.

Wolgast Vandals - Spandau Bulldogs

6

:

17

15.08.

Schaumburg Rangers - Cloppenburg Titans

:

16.08.

Hannover Stampeders - Nienburg Country Taurus

26

:

44

22.08.

Lübeck Cougars II - Hamburg RavensSpielbericht

0

:

42

22.08.

Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Schaumburg RangersSpielbericht

18

:

40

22.08.

Crailsheim Titans - Backnang Wolverines

28

:

3

23.08.

Solingen Paladins - Niederrhein GrizzliesSpielbericht

33

:

6

0

:

0

26

:

0

7

:

0

0

:

6

600

23.08.

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Haldensleben Hornets

20

:

0

23.08.

Wolgast Vandals - Berlin Bullets

20

:

0

29.08.

Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Aachen/Düren DemonsSpielbericht

13

:

2

29.08.

Crimmitschau Tornados - Erkner Razorbacks

0

:

28

05.09.

Lübeck Cougars II - Flensburg Sealords

0

:

16

05.09.

Böblingen Bears - Ulm Sparrows

20

:

0

05.09.

Aachen/Düren Demons - Solingen PaladinsSpielbericht

0

:

24

160

06.09.

Niederrhein Grizzlies - Düsseldorf BulldozerSpielbericht

18

:

13

12.09.

Ahlen/Hamm Aces - Solingen Paladins

0

:

36

13.09.

Flensburg Sealords - Hamburg RavensSpielbericht

6

:

17

20.09.

Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Solingen Paladins

0

:

11

26.09.

Aachen/Düren Demons - Ahlen/Hamm AcesFoto-ShowSpielbericht

15

:

6

6

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

0

9

:

6

180

27.09.

Niederrhein Grizzlies - Solingen PaladinsSpielbericht

14

:

21

27.09.

Heilbronn Salt Miners - Pforzheim Panthers

36

:

0

03.10.

Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Ahlen/Hamm Aces

12

:

9

04.10.

Niederrhein Grizzlies - Aachen/Düren DemonsSpielbericht

16

:

16

16

:

0

0

:

8

0

:

0

0

:

8

10.10.

Aalen Limes Praetorians - Pforzheim Panthers

0

:

28

18.10.

Niederrhein Grizzlies - Ahlen/Hamm Aces

26

:

0

31.10.

Ahlen/Hamm Aces - Düsseldorf Bulldozer

6

:

22

www.AutoTeileXXL.DE