4. Liga Nord 2011
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Elmshorn Fighting P.
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
6
:
0
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
7
:
7
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
24
:
9
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
16
:
0
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
28
:
8
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
14
:
21
Hannover Spartans
(H)
35
:
14
Göttingen Generals
(A)
19
:
35
Elmshorn Fighting P.
9
:
3
.750
6
4
1
1
95
:
45
.667
3
2
1
0
36
:
21
.833
3
2
0
1
59
:
24
Flensburg Sealords
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
23
:
6
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
0
:
6
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
6
:
0
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
14
:
27
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
8
:
28
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
23
:
8
Göttingen Generals
(A)
8
:
22
Hannover Spartans
(A)
6
:
13
Flensburg Sealords
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
74
:
75
.333
3
1
2
0
45
:
61
.667
3
2
1
0
29
:
14
Hamburg Blue Devils II
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
20
:
21
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
7
:
7
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
27
:
14
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
0
:
16
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
27
:
22
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
8
:
23
Braunschweig II
(H)
23
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
38
:
12
Hamburg Blue Devils II
5
:
7
.417
6
2
3
1
89
:
103
.167
3
0
2
1
35
:
51
.667
3
2
1
0
54
:
52
Hamburg Pioneers
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
6
:
23
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
21
:
20
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
0
:
6
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
9
:
24
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
22
:
27
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
21
:
14
Northern United
(A)
34
:
0
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
12
:
38
Hamburg Pioneers
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
79
:
114
.000
3
0
3
0
31
:
57
.667
3
2
1
0
48
:
57
Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Göttingen Generals
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
54
:
6
Braunschweig II
(A)
56
:
14
Northern United
(H)
65
:
7
Hannover Spartans
(A)
3
:
12
Hannover Spartans
(H)
27
:
0
Northern United
(A)
48
:
7
Braunschweig II
(H)
63
:
9
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
31
:
6
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
22
:
8
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
35
:
19
Göttingen Generals
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
347
:
61
1.000
4
4
0
0
209
:
22
.750
4
3
1
0
138
:
39
Hannover Spartans
Northern United
(H)
21
:
0
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
60
:
13
Göttingen Generals
(H)
12
:
3
Northern United
(A)
24
:
10
Göttingen Generals
(A)
0
:
27
Braunschweig II
(H)
27
:
0
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
0
:
0
Braunschweig II
(A)
20
:
12
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
14
:
35
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
13
:
6
Hannover Spartans
12
:
2
.857
7
6
1
0
164
:
65
1.000
3
3
0
0
60
:
3
.750
4
3
1
0
104
:
62
Northern United
Hannover Spartans
(A)
0
:
21
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
22
:
12
Braunschweig II
(H)
20
:
22
Göttingen Generals
(A)
7
:
65
Hannover Spartans
(H)
10
:
24
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
45
:
18
Braunschweig II
(A)
16
:
13
Göttingen Generals
(H)
7
:
48
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
34
Braunschweig II
(H)
14
:
12
Northern United
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
127
:
223
.250
4
1
3
0
59
:
106
.500
4
2
2
0
68
:
117
Braunschweig II
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
25
:
13
Northern United
(A)
22
:
20
Göttingen Generals
(H)
14
:
56
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
23
:
6
Northern United
(H)
13
:
16
Hannover Spartans
(A)
0
:
27
Göttingen Generals
(A)
9
:
63
Hannover Spartans
(H)
12
:
20
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
0
:
23
Northern United
(A)
12
:
14
Braunschweig II
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
118
:
221
.250
4
1
3
0
64
:
105
.500
4
2
2
0
54
:
116
Bremerhaven S.
Braunschweig II
(A)
13
:
25
Northern United
(A)
12
:
22
Göttingen Generals
(A)
6
:
54
Hannover Spartans
(H)
13
:
60
Braunschweig II
(H)
6
:
23
Northern United
(H)
18
:
45
Hannover Spartans
(A)
0
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(H)
6
:
31
Bremerhaven S.
0
:
14
.000
7
0
7
0
74
:
260
.000
4
0
4
0
43
:
159
.000
3
0
3
0
31
:
101
Oberliga Nord Playoffs
Halbfinale
18.09.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates - Hannover Spartans
35
:
14
18.09.
Göttingen Generals - Flensburg Sealords
22
:
8
Trostrunde
18.09.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Braunschweig II
23
:
0
18.09.
Northern United - Hamburg Pioneers
0
:
34
Spiel um Platz fünf
02.10.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Hamburg Pioneers
38
:
12
Spiel um Platz sieben
02.10.
Northern United - Braunschweig II
14
:
12
Finale
Spiel um Platz drei
03.10.
Hannover Spartans - Flensburg Sealords
13
:
6
17.04.
Braunschweig II - Bremerhaven Seahawks
25
:
13
23.04.
Hannover Spartans - Northern United
21
:
0
30.04.
Northern United - Bremerhaven Seahawks
22
:
12
08.05.
Flensburg Sealords - Hamburg Pioneers
23
:
6
08.05.
Northern United - Braunschweig II
20
:
22
15.05.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Hamburg Pioneers
20
:
21
22.05.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Hannover Spartans
13
:
60
29.05.
Hamburg Pioneers - Flensburg Sealords
0
:
6
29.05.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
7
:
7
11.06.
Northern United - Hannover Spartans
10
:
24
12.06.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Braunschweig II
6
:
23
26.06.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Northern United
18
:
45
03.07.
Braunschweig II - Northern United
13
:
16
23.07.
Hannover Spartans - Braunschweig II
27
:
0
14.08.
Hannover Spartans - Bremerhaven Seahawks
:
20.08.
Hamburg Pioneers - Hamburg Blue Devils II
22
:
27
21.08.
Göttingen Generals - Braunschweig II
63
:
9
23
:
0
6
:
0
12
:
0
22
:
9
27.08.
Braunschweig II - Hannover Spartans
12
:
20
10.09.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Göttingen Generals
6
:
31