4. Liga 2015
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hamburg Black Swans
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
21
:
8
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
27
:
22
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
39
:
7
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
38
:
0
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
31
:
28
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
53
:
6
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
21
:
28
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
0
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(H)
7
:
38
Hamburg Black Swans
12
:
2
.857
7
6
1
0
230
:
99
1.000
4
4
0
0
151
:
21
.667
3
2
1
0
79
:
78
Hamburg Ravens
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
16
:
0
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
7
:
39
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
48
:
6
Göttingen Generals
(A)
14
:
34
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
28
:
21
Göttingen Generals
(H)
30
:
30
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
52
:
6
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
23
:
6
Braunschweig II
(A)
0
:
57
Hamburg Ravens
11
:
5
.688
8
5
2
1
218
:
142
.875
4
3
0
1
158
:
63
.500
4
2
2
0
60
:
79
Bremerhaven S.
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
0
:
16
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
0
:
62
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
14
:
0
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
0
:
38
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
6
:
48
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
10
:
35
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
7
:
26
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
0
:
0
Bremerhaven S.
2
:
12
.143
7
1
6
0
37
:
225
.333
3
1
2
0
24
:
51
.000
4
0
4
0
13
:
174
Flensburg Sealords
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
8
:
21
Braunschweig II
(H)
6
:
26
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
0
:
14
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
28
:
31
Braunschweig II
(A)
0
:
20
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
26
:
7
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
6
:
52
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
6
:
23
Flensburg Sealords
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
80
:
194
.250
4
1
3
0
66
:
87
.000
4
0
4
0
14
:
107
Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Braunschweig II
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
26
:
6
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
49
:
21
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
28
:
22
Göttingen Generals
(H)
7
:
8
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
20
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
28
:
24
Göttingen Generals
(A)
0
:
0
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
21
:
14
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
57
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(H)
21
:
0
Braunschweig II
12
:
2
.857
7
6
1
0
179
:
95
.750
4
3
1
0
76
:
46
1.000
3
3
0
0
103
:
49
Göttingen Generals
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
36
:
6
Braunschweig II
(A)
8
:
7
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
34
:
14
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
14
:
16
Braunschweig II
(H)
0
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
34
:
12
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
30
:
30
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
62
:
7
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
38
:
7
Braunschweig II
(A)
0
:
21
Göttingen Generals
11
:
3
.786
7
5
1
1
218
:
92
1.000
3
3
0
0
132
:
27
.625
4
2
1
1
86
:
65
Wolfsburg Blue W.
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
41
:
2
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
62
:
0
Braunschweig II
(H)
21
:
49
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
22
:
6
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
35
:
10
Braunschweig II
(A)
24
:
28
Göttingen Generals
(H)
12
:
34
Göttingen Generals
(A)
7
:
62
Wolfsburg Blue W.
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
224
:
191
.500
4
2
2
0
136
:
85
.500
4
2
2
0
88
:
106
Bremen Firebirds
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
2
:
41
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
22
:
27
Göttingen Generals
(A)
6
:
36
Braunschweig II
(H)
22
:
28
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
6
:
22
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
6
:
53
Göttingen Generals
(H)
16
:
14
Braunschweig II
(A)
14
:
21
Bremen Firebirds
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
94
:
242
.250
4
1
3
0
66
:
91
.000
4
0
4
0
28
:
151
Oberliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Rebels II
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
23
:
13
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
28
:
14
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
28
:
24
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
19
:
13
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
27
:
13
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
36
:
27
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
28
:
25
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
24
:
13
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
13
:
8
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
43
:
14
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
46
:
26
Berlin Rebels II
24
:
0
1.000
12
12
0
0
335
:
190
1.000
6
6
0
0
154
:
73
1.000
6
6
0
0
181
:
117
Chemnitz Crusaders
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
17
:
7
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
13
:
23
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
13
:
25
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
21
:
7
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
37
:
14
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
24
:
12
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
13
:
24
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
27
:
7
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
26
:
8
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
20
:
21
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
21
:
10
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
12
:
7
Chemnitz Crusaders
16
:
8
.667
12
8
4
0
244
:
165
.833
6
5
1
0
108
:
67
.500
6
3
3
0
136
:
98
Jenaer Hanfrieds
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
14
:
16
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
10
:
9
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
3
:
7
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
34
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
25
:
13
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
13
:
19
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
12
:
10
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
13
:
10
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
27
:
8
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
25
:
28
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
20
:
14
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
7
:
12
Jenaer Hanfrieds
14
:
10
.583
12
7
5
0
203
:
146
.833
6
5
1
0
115
:
65
.333
6
2
4
0
88
:
81
Magdeburg Virgin G.
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
28
:
14
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
7
:
17
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
9
:
10
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
14
:
28
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
21
:
13
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
10
:
12
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
17
:
14
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
27
:
8
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
14
:
43
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
7
:
27
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
17
:
6
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
42
:
8
Magdeburg Virgin G.
12
:
12
.500
12
6
6
0
213
:
200
.500
6
3
3
0
121
:
96
.500
6
3
3
0
92
:
104
Erfurt Indigos
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
7
:
3
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
13
:
21
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
30
:
8
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
10
:
13
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
27
:
36
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
12
:
24
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
35
:
26
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
8
:
13
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
28
:
14
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
6
:
17
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
21
:
20
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
22
:
0
Erfurt Indigos
12
:
12
.500
12
6
6
0
219
:
195
.667
6
4
2
0
119
:
98
.333
6
2
4
0
100
:
97
Wernigerode M. T.
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
16
:
14
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
30
:
6
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
24
:
28
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
7
:
21
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
13
:
27
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
14
:
17
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
30
:
3
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
26
:
35
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
8
:
27
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
14
:
28
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
8
:
26
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
14
:
20
Wernigerode M. T.
6
:
18
.250
12
3
9
0
204
:
252
.333
6
2
4
0
118
:
126
.167
6
1
5
0
86
:
126
Erkner Razorbacks
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
14
:
28
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
0
:
20
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
6
:
30
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
0
:
34
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
8
:
30
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
14
:
37
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
8
:
27
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
3
:
30
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
8
:
42
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
0
:
22
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
10
:
21
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
26
:
46
Erkner Razorbacks
0
:
24
.000
12
0
12
0
97
:
367
.000
6
0
6
0
65
:
190
.000
6
0
6
0
32
:
177
Oberliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Cologne Falcons
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
44
:
12
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
32
:
7
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
32
:
14
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
34
:
12
Münster Mammuts
(A)
17
:
15
Münster Mammuts
(H)
40
:
3
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
34
:
7
Dortmund Giants
(A)
34
:
7
Dortmund Giants
(H)
38
:
16
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
0
:
0
Cologne Falcons
18
:
0
1.000
9
9
0
0
305
:
93
1.000
4
4
0
0
154
:
45
1.000
5
5
0
0
151
:
48
Münster Mammuts
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
21
:
7
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
0
:
22
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
12
:
0
Dortmund Giants
(A)
15
:
0
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
27
:
11
Cologne Falcons
(H)
15
:
17
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
26
:
7
Cologne Falcons
(A)
3
:
40
Dortmund Giants
(H)
18
:
9
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
37
:
7
Münster Mammuts
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
174
:
120
.800
5
4
1
0
103
:
40
.600
5
3
2
0
71
:
80
Gelsenkirchen Devils
Dortmund Giants
(A)
16
:
8
Münster Mammuts
(H)
22
:
0
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
14
:
7
Cologne Falcons
(A)
14
:
32
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
20
:
0
Dortmund Giants
(H)
12
:
13
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
12
:
7
Cologne Falcons
(H)
7
:
34
Münster Mammuts
(A)
7
:
37
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
35
:
0
Gelsenkirchen Devils
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
159
:
138
.600
5
3
2
0
96
:
47
.600
5
3
2
0
63
:
91
Schiefbahn Riders
Münster Mammuts
(A)
7
:
21
Cologne Falcons
(H)
7
:
32
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
7
:
14
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
16
:
0
Dortmund Giants
(H)
21
:
14
Münster Mammuts
(H)
11
:
27
Dortmund Giants
(A)
6
:
28
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
7
:
6
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
0
:
35
Cologne Falcons
(A)
0
:
0
Schiefbahn Riders
6
:
12
.333
9
3
6
0
82
:
177
.400
5
2
3
0
53
:
93
.250
4
1
3
0
29
:
84
Dortmund Giants
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
8
:
16
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
0
:
6
Münster Mammuts
(H)
0
:
15
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
14
:
21
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
13
:
12
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
25
:
0
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
28
:
6
Cologne Falcons
(H)
7
:
34
Münster Mammuts
(A)
9
:
18
Cologne Falcons
(A)
16
:
38
Dortmund Giants
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
120
:
166
.400
5
2
3
0
68
:
71
.200
5
1
4
0
52
:
95
Mönchengladbach W.
Cologne Falcons
(A)
12
:
44
Dortmund Giants
(H)
6
:
0
Münster Mammuts
(A)
0
:
12
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
0
:
16
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
0
:
20
Cologne Falcons
(H)
12
:
34
Dortmund Giants
(A)
0
:
25
Münster Mammuts
(H)
7
:
26
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
7
:
12
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
6
:
7
Mönchengladbach W.
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
50
:
196
.200
5
1
4
0
32
:
88
.000
5
0
5
0
18
:
108
Oberliga Hessen/RP/SA
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Mainz Golden Eagles
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
20
:
14
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
17
:
0
Neuwied Raiders
(A)
52
:
0
Saarland Steelers
(H)
47
:
8
Neuwied Raiders
(H)
47
:
8
Saarland Steelers
(A)
66
:
0
Kassel Titans
(A)
42
:
0
Kassel Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
35
:
14
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
20
:
0
Mainz Golden Eagles
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
366
:
44
1.000
5
5
0
0
169
:
30
1.000
5
5
0
0
197
:
14
B.Kreuznach T.
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
14
:
20
Saarland Steelers
(H)
39
:
0
Kassel Titans
(H)
34
:
22
Neuwied Raiders
(A)
34
:
8
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
25
:
6
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
14
:
35
Neuwied Raiders
(H)
34
:
7
Saarland Steelers
(A)
28
:
8
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
20
:
0
Kassel Titans
(A)
35
:
8
B.Kreuznach T.
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
277
:
114
.800
5
4
1
0
141
:
49
.800
5
4
1
0
136
:
65
Neuwied Raiders
Saarland Steelers
(A)
34
:
0
Kassel Titans
(A)
20
:
14
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
52
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
8
:
47
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
8
:
34
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
28
:
13
Kassel Titans
(H)
8
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
7
:
34
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
20
:
0
Saarland Steelers
(H)
26
:
6
Neuwied Raiders
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
159
:
200
.600
5
3
2
0
62
:
92
.600
5
3
2
0
97
:
108
Kassel Titans
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
8
:
8
Neuwied Raiders
(H)
14
:
20
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
38
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
22
:
34
Saarland Steelers
(H)
28
:
6
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
42
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
0
:
20
Neuwied Raiders
(A)
0
:
8
Saarland Steelers
(A)
10
:
14
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
8
:
35
Kassel Titans
5
:
15
.250
10
2
7
1
128
:
187
.400
5
2
3
0
88
:
103
.100
5
0
4
1
40
:
84
Saarland Steelers
Neuwied Raiders
(H)
0
:
34
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
39
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
8
:
47
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
6
:
28
Kassel Titans
(A)
6
:
28
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
66
Kassel Titans
(H)
14
:
10
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
8
:
28
Neuwied Raiders
(A)
6
:
26
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
20
:
0
Saarland Steelers
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
68
:
306
.400
5
2
3
0
42
:
138
.000
5
0
5
0
26
:
168
Bürstadt Redskins
Kassel Titans
(H)
8
:
8
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
17
Kassel Titans
(A)
0
:
38
Saarland Steelers
(H)
28
:
6
Neuwied Raiders
(H)
13
:
28
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
6
:
25
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
0
:
20
Neuwied Raiders
(A)
0
:
20
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
20
Saarland Steelers
(A)
0
:
20
Bürstadt Redskins
3
:
17
.150
10
1
8
1
55
:
202
.300
5
1
3
1
55
:
84
.000
5
0
5
0
0
:
118
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Weinheim Longhorns
Badener Greifs
(H)
20
:
14
Böblingen Bears
(A)
22
:
13
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(A)
28
:
46
Böblingen Bears
(H)
7
:
10
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
37
:
9
Biberach Beavers
(H)
42
:
7
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
14
:
21
Badener Greifs
(A)
44
:
19
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(H)
28
:
6
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
37
:
0
Biberach Beavers
(A)
38
:
13
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
35
:
7
Weinheim Longhorns
18
:
6
.750
12
9
3
0
352
:
165
.667
6
4
2
0
148
:
67
.833
6
5
1
0
204
:
98
Heilbronn Salt M.
Böblingen Bears
(H)
24
:
21
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
46
:
28
Biberach Beavers
(A)
30
:
16
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
21
:
14
Badener Greifs
(A)
33
:
0
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
20
:
17
Böblingen Bears
(A)
26
:
27
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
6
:
28
Biberach Beavers
(H)
35
:
21
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
22
:
26
Badener Greifs
(H)
35
:
14
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
20
:
0
Heilbronn Salt M.
18
:
6
.750
12
9
3
0
318
:
212
1.000
6
6
0
0
181
:
115
.500
6
3
3
0
137
:
97
Stuttgart Silver A.
Biberach Beavers
(A)
15
:
28
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
10
:
16
Badener Greifs
(H)
27
:
33
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(A)
14
:
21
Böblingen Bears
(H)
0
:
13
Böblingen Bears
(A)
24
:
7
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
21
:
14
Biberach Beavers
(H)
15
:
7
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
46
:
0
Badener Greifs
(A)
21
:
11
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(H)
26
:
22
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
7
:
35
Stuttgart Silver A.
12
:
12
.500
12
6
6
0
226
:
207
.500
6
3
3
0
121
:
110
.500
6
3
3
0
105
:
97
Tübingen Red Knights
Badener Greifs
(A)
30
:
26
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
16
:
10
Böblingen Bears
(A)
17
:
14
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
9
:
37
Biberach Beavers
(H)
28
:
7
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(A)
17
:
20
Badener Greifs
(H)
23
:
31
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
0
:
46
Böblingen Bears
(H)
21
:
23
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
0
:
37
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(H)
0
:
20
Biberach Beavers
(A)
21
:
20
Tübingen Red Knights
10
:
14
.417
12
5
7
0
182
:
291
.333
6
2
4
0
88
:
128
.500
6
3
3
0
94
:
163
Biberach Beavers
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
28
:
15
Badener Greifs
(A)
13
:
7
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(H)
16
:
30
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
7
:
28
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
7
:
42
Böblingen Bears
(A)
14
:
7
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
7
:
15
Badener Greifs
(H)
37
:
20
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(A)
21
:
35
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
13
:
38
Böblingen Bears
(H)
21
:
7
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
20
:
21
Biberach Beavers
10
:
14
.417
12
5
7
0
204
:
265
.500
6
3
3
0
135
:
131
.333
6
2
4
0
69
:
134
Böblingen Bears
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(A)
21
:
24
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
13
:
22
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
10
:
7
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
14
:
17
Badener Greifs
(H)
38
:
9
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
13
:
0
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
7
:
24
Biberach Beavers
(H)
7
:
14
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(H)
27
:
26
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
23
:
21
Badener Greifs
(A)
13
:
30
Biberach Beavers
(A)
7
:
21
Böblingen Bears
10
:
14
.417
12
5
7
0
193
:
215
.333
6
2
4
0
106
:
112
.500
6
3
3
0
87
:
103
Badener Greifs
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
14
:
20
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
26
:
30
Biberach Beavers
(H)
7
:
13
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
33
:
27
Böblingen Bears
(A)
9
:
38
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(H)
0
:
33
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
19
:
44
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
31
:
23
Biberach Beavers
(A)
20
:
37
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
11
:
21
Böblingen Bears
(H)
30
:
13
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(A)
14
:
35
Badener Greifs
6
:
18
.250
12
3
9
0
214
:
334
.167
6
1
5
0
93
:
154
.333
6
2
4
0
121
:
180
Bayernliga Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Grafenwöhr Griffins
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
35
:
6
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
27
:
26
Franken Timberwolves
(H)
0
:
14
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
14
:
12
Erlangen Sharks
(H)
23
:
20
Franken Timberwolves
(A)
15
:
14
Erlangen Sharks
(A)
24
:
0
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
19
:
15
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
0
:
26
Grafenwöhr Griffins
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
157
:
107
.750
4
3
1
0
56
:
61
1.000
4
4
0
0
101
:
46
Franken T.
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
42
:
39
Erlangen Sharks
(H)
14
:
20
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
36
:
21
Grafenwöhr Griffins
(A)
14
:
0
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
35
:
26
Erlangen Sharks
(A)
26
:
14
Grafenwöhr Griffins
(H)
14
:
15
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
22
:
47
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
24
:
21
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
0
:
35
Franken T.
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
203
:
182
.250
4
1
3
0
85
:
108
1.000
4
4
0
0
118
:
74
Würzburg Panthers
Franken Timberwolves
(H)
39
:
42
Grafenwöhr Griffins
(H)
6
:
35
Grafenwöhr Griffins
(A)
12
:
14
Franken Timberwolves
(A)
26
:
35
Erlangen Sharks
(H)
66
:
58
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
26
:
21
Erlangen Sharks
(A)
22
:
18
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
30
:
6
Würzburg Panthers
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
227
:
229
.500
4
2
2
0
137
:
156
.500
4
2
2
0
90
:
73
Erlangen Sharks
Franken Timberwolves
(A)
20
:
14
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
42
:
26
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
30
:
21
Grafenwöhr Griffins
(A)
20
:
23
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
58
:
66
Franken Timberwolves
(H)
14
:
26
Grafenwöhr Griffins
(H)
0
:
24
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
18
:
22
Erlangen Sharks
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
202
:
222
.250
4
1
3
0
74
:
98
.500
4
2
2
0
128
:
124
Bamberg Phantoms
Franken Timberwolves
(H)
21
:
36
Grafenwöhr Griffins
(H)
26
:
27
Erlangen Sharks
(A)
26
:
42
Erlangen Sharks
(H)
21
:
30
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
21
:
26
Franken Timberwolves
(A)
47
:
22
Grafenwöhr Griffins
(A)
15
:
19
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
6
:
30
Bamberg Phantoms
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
183
:
232
.000
4
0
4
0
74
:
123
.250
4
1
3
0
109
:
109
Bayernliga Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Regensburg Phoenix
Passau Pirates
(H)
30
:
6
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
12
:
28
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
43
:
21
Erding Bulls
(A)
34
:
14
Passau Pirates
(A)
35
:
14
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
41
:
14
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
48
:
7
Erding Bulls
(H)
26
:
0
Franken Timberwolves
(H)
21
:
24
Regensburg Phoenix
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
269
:
104
1.000
4
4
0
0
140
:
41
.750
4
3
1
0
129
:
63
Königsbrunn Ants
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
49
:
9
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
28
:
12
Erding Bulls
(A)
51
:
8
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
71
:
0
Passau Pirates
(A)
24
:
13
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
14
:
41
Erding Bulls
(H)
50
:
6
Passau Pirates
(H)
37
:
22
Grafenwöhr Griffins
(A)
26
:
0
Franken Timberwolves
(H)
35
:
0
Königsbrunn Ants
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
324
:
111
1.000
4
4
0
0
186
:
40
.750
4
3
1
0
138
:
71
Erding Bulls
Passau Pirates
(H)
25
:
6
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
8
:
51
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
54
:
14
Passau Pirates
(A)
12
:
24
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
14
:
34
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
14
:
3
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
6
:
50
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
0
:
26
Erding Bulls
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
133
:
208
.500
4
2
2
0
101
:
105
.250
4
1
3
0
32
:
103
Passau Pirates
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
6
:
30
Erding Bulls
(A)
6
:
25
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
14
:
32
Erding Bulls
(H)
24
:
12
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
13
:
24
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
14
:
35
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
22
:
37
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
22
:
14
Passau Pirates
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
121
:
209
.250
4
1
3
0
65
:
103
.250
4
1
3
0
56
:
106
Plattling Black H.
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
9
:
49
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
21
:
43
Passau Pirates
(A)
32
:
14
Erding Bulls
(A)
14
:
54
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
0
:
71
Erding Bulls
(H)
3
:
14
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
7
:
48
Passau Pirates
(H)
14
:
22
Plattling Black H.
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
100
:
315
.000
4
0
4
0
33
:
133
.250
4
1
3
0
67
:
182
Halbfinale
19.09.
Regensburg Phoenix - Franken Timberwolves
21
:
24
7
:
0
14
:
6
0
:
12
0
:
6
20.09.
Braunschweig II - Hamburg Ravens
57
:
0
7
:
0
21
:
0
16
:
0
13
:
0
Finale
27.09.
Königsbrunn Ants - Franken Timberwolves
35
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
21
:
0
0
:
0
04.10.
Braunschweig II - Göttingen Generals
21
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
12
:
0
3
:
0
11.04.
Heilbronn Salt Miners - Böblingen Bears
24
:
21
18.04.
Böblingen Bears - Weinheim Longhorns
13
:
22
18.04.
Saarland Steelers - Neuwied Raiders
0
:
34
19.04.
Bürstadt Redskins - Kassel Titans
8
:
8
0
:
8
8
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
19.04.
Würzburg Panthers - Franken Timberwolves
39
:
42
0
:
6
13
:
12
12
:
12
14
:
12
19.04.
Badener Greifs - Tübingen Red Knights
26
:
30
19.04.
Münster Mammuts - Schiefbahn Riders
21
:
7
13
:
0
8
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
19.04.
Plattling Black Hawks - Königsbrunn Ants
9
:
49
3
:
7
6
:
21
0
:
14
0
:
7
25.04.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Bremen Firebirds
41
:
2
26.04.
Königsbrunn Ants - Regensburg Phoenix
28
:
12
7
:
0
7
:
6
7
:
0
7
:
6
26.04.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Mainz Golden Eagles
14
:
20
02.05.
Würzburg Panthers - Grafenwöhr Griffins
6
:
35
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
8
6
:
13
02.05.
Hamburg Black Swans - Flensburg Sealords
21
:
8
02.05.
Regensburg Phoenix - Plattling Black Hawks
43
:
21
8
:
8
7
:
7
7
:
6
21
:
0
02.05.
Bamberg Phantoms - Franken Timberwolves
21
:
36
7
:
6
0
:
22
14
:
0
0
:
8
03.05.
Bürstadt Redskins - Mainz Golden Eagles
0
:
17
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
3
03.05.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Hamburg Ravens
0
:
16
0
:
10
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
03.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Saarland Steelers
39
:
0
27
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
03.05.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack - Dortmund Giants
6
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
09.05.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Bremerhaven Seahawks
62
:
0
09.05.
Bremen Firebirds - Hamburg Black Swans
22
:
27
10.05.
Neuwied Raiders - Mainz Golden Eagles
0
:
52
10.05.
Münster Mammuts - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
12
:
0
10.05.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Erkner Razorbacks
30
:
6
10.05.
Böblingen Bears - Tübingen Red Knights
14
:
17
16.05.
Erlangen Sharks - Bamberg Phantoms
42
:
26
14
:
0
14
:
20
8
:
0
6
:
6
17.05.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Erkner Razorbacks
34
:
0
17.05.
Göttingen Generals - Bremen Firebirds
36
:
6
17.05.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Saarland Steelers
47
:
8
17.05.
Kassel Titans - Bürstadt Redskins
38
:
0
23.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Kassel Titans
34
:
22
14
:
0
14
:
8
0
:
0
6
:
14
23.05.
Dortmund Giants - Münster Mammuts
0
:
15
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
9
23.05.
Tübingen Red Knights - Biberach Beavers
28
:
7
14
:
0
0
:
7
14
:
0
0
:
0
24.05.
Bürstadt Redskins - Saarland Steelers
28
:
6
7
:
0
0
:
6
14
:
0
7
:
0
24.05.
Flensburg Sealords - Braunschweig II
6
:
26
0
:
3
6
:
10
0
:
7
0
:
6
24.05.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Neuwied Raiders
47
:
8
21
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
8
30.05.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Flensburg Sealords
14
:
0
30.05.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Braunschweig II
21
:
49
30.05.
Hamburg Black Swans - Hamburg Ravens
39
:
7
6
:
0
13
:
7
13
:
0
7
:
0
30.05.
Erding Bulls - Plattling Black Hawks
54
:
14
12
:
0
16
:
0
14
:
14
12
:
0
30.05.
Bamberg Phantoms - Erlangen Sharks
21
:
30
0
:
6
6
:
16
7
:
0
8
:
8
31.05.
Neuwied Raiders - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
8
:
34
31.05.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Berlin Rebels II
24
:
28
31.05.
Badener Greifs - Heilbronn Salt Miners
0
:
33
0
:
7
0
:
13
0
:
0
0
:
13
31.05.
Kassel Titans - Saarland Steelers
28
:
6
0
:
0
8
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
6
06.06.
Erfurt Indigos - Erkner Razorbacks
30
:
8
06.06.
Schiefbahn Riders - Münster Mammuts
11
:
27
06.06.
Hamburg Black Swans - Bremerhaven Seahawks
38
:
0
06.06.
Bremen Firebirds - Braunschweig II
22
:
28
07.06.
Bürstadt Redskins - Neuwied Raiders
13
:
28
7
:
6
6
:
8
0
:
6
0
:
8
07.06.
Grafenwöhr Griffins - Erlangen Sharks
23
:
20
3
:
0
0
:
20
13
:
0
7
:
0
07.06.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack - Cologne Falcons
12
:
34
07.06.
Saarland Steelers - Mainz Golden Eagles
0
:
66
0
:
22
0
:
32
0
:
6
0
:
6
13.06.
Erding Bulls - Regensburg Phoenix
14
:
34
0
:
7
0
:
7
14
:
13
0
:
7
13.06.
Heilbronn Salt Miners - Tübingen Red Knights
20
:
17
7
:
0
0
:
7
6
:
3
7
:
7
14.06.
Kassel Titans - Mainz Golden Eagles
0
:
42
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
21
0
:
14
14.06.
Böblingen Bears - Biberach Beavers
7
:
14
7
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
20.06.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Kassel Titans
20
:
0
20.06.
Bremen Firebirds - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
6
:
22
21.06.
Braunschweig II - Göttingen Generals
7
:
8
7
:
0
0
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
0
21.06.
Bürstadt Redskins - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
6
:
25
21.06.
Berlin Rebels II - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
27
:
13
6
:
0
6
:
0
3
:
7
12
:
6
21.06.
Flensburg Sealords - Hamburg Black Swans
28
:
31
21.06.
Hamburg Ravens - Bremerhaven Seahawks
48
:
6
20
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
22
:
6
21.06.
Münster Mammuts - Cologne Falcons
15
:
17
0
:
8
8
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
9
21.06.
Würzburg Panthers - Erlangen Sharks
66
:
58
8
:
24
16
:
8
22
:
8
20
:
18
21.06.
Böblingen Bears - Heilbronn Salt Miners
27
:
26
14
:
0
0
:
13
0
:
7
13
:
6
27.06.
Hamburg Black Swans - Bremen Firebirds
53
:
6
27.06.
Regensburg Phoenix - Königsbrunn Ants
41
:
14
6
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
7
21
:
7
28.06.
Göttingen Generals - Hamburg Ravens
34
:
14
8
:
6
14
:
0
6
:
8
6
:
0
28.06.
Neuwied Raiders - Kassel Titans
8
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
28.06.
Plattling Black Hawks - Erding Bulls
3
:
14
3
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
28.06.
Erfurt Indigos - Berlin Rebels II
27
:
36
8
:
0
12
:
10
0
:
6
7
:
20
28.06.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
35
:
14
04.07.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
10
:
35
04.07.
Plattling Black Hawks - Regensburg Phoenix
7
:
48
0
:
21
0
:
0
7
:
21
0
:
6
05.07.
Braunschweig II - Flensburg Sealords
20
:
0
05.07.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Bürstadt Redskins
20
:
0
11.07.
Erkner Razorbacks - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
3
:
30
0
:
0
3
:
16
0
:
7
0
:
7
11.07.
Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
28
:
24
11.07.
Bremen Firebirds - Göttingen Generals
16
:
14
0
:
6
8
:
0
0
:
8
8
:
0
11.07.
Tübingen Red Knights - Böblingen Bears
21
:
23
12.07.
Berlin Rebels II - Jenaer Hanfrieds
28
:
25
7
:
7
7
:
3
7
:
8
7
:
7
12.07.
Würzburg Panthers - Bamberg Phantoms
26
:
21
6
:
0
8
:
7
6
:
7
6
:
7
12.07.
Saarland Steelers - Kassel Titans
14
:
10
8
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
10
18.07.
Erlangen Sharks - Würzburg Panthers
18
:
22
6
:
0
12
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
16
18.07.
Flensburg Sealords - Bremerhaven Seahawks
26
:
7
18.07.
Regensburg Phoenix - Erding Bulls
26
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
19.07.
Göttingen Generals - Braunschweig II
:
19.07.
Neuwied Raiders - Bürstadt Redskins
20
:
0
19.07.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Erfurt Indigos
26
:
35
7
:
0
7
:
22
6
:
0
6
:
13
19.07.
Franken Timberwolves - Bamberg Phantoms
22
:
47
0
:
14
8
:
13
8
:
7
6
:
13
19.07.
Saarland Steelers - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
8
:
28
0
:
13
0
:
15
8
:
0
0
:
0
25.07.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Göttingen Generals
12
:
34
25.07.
Heilbronn Salt Miners - Badener Greifs
35
:
14
26.07.
Neuwied Raiders - Saarland Steelers
26
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
6
13
:
0
26.07.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Bürstadt Redskins
20
:
0
26.07.
Grafenwöhr Griffins - Bamberg Phantoms
19
:
15
7
:
7
12
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
2
01.08.
Saarland Steelers - Bürstadt Redskins
20
:
0
01.08.
Bamberg Phantoms - Würzburg Panthers
6
:
30
0
:
8
6
:
6
0
:
8
0
:
8
01.08.
Kassel Titans - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
8
:
35
0
:
14
0
:
13
8
:
0
0
:
8
01.08.
Tübingen Red Knights - Heilbronn Salt Miners
0
:
20
01.08.
Biberach Beavers - Böblingen Bears
21
:
7
09.08.
Hamburg Ravens - Göttingen Generals
30
:
30
0
:
8
14
:
8
8
:
6
8
:
8
16.08.
Erfurt Indigos - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
28
:
14
0
:
0
7
:
7
8
:
7
13
:
0
16.08.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack - Münster Mammuts
7
:
26
23.08.
Hamburg Ravens - Flensburg Sealords
52
:
6
14
:
0
21
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
6
29.08.
Cologne Falcons - Münster Mammuts
40
:
3
29.08.
Dortmund Giants - Schiefbahn Riders
28
:
6
30.08.
Erfurt Indigos - Magdeburg Virgin Guards
6
:
17
05.09.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Cologne Falcons
7
:
34
05.09.
Dortmund Giants - Cologne Falcons
7
:
34
05.09.
Münster Mammuts - Dortmund Giants
18
:
9
06.09.
Braunschweig II - Bremen Firebirds
21
:
14
06.09.
Flensburg Sealords - Hamburg Ravens
6
:
23
0
:
0
6
:
6
0
:
10
0
:
7
06.09.
Göttingen Generals - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
62
:
7
14
:
0
22
:
7
12
:
0
14
:
0
06.09.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Hamburg Black Swans
:
06.09.
Magdeburg Virgin Guards - Erkner Razorbacks
42
:
8
14
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
8
12.09.
Erkner Razorbacks - Erfurt Indigos
0
:
22
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
22
13.09.
Münster Mammuts - Gelsenkirchen Devils
37
:
7
19.09.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Schiefbahn Riders
35
:
0
20.09.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
20
:
14
6
:
0
12
:
14
0
:
0
2
:
0
20.09.
Cologne Falcons - Dortmund Giants
38
:
16
27.09.
Erkner Razorbacks - Berlin Rebels II
26
:
46
27.09.
Cologne Falcons - Schiefbahn Riders
: