4. Liga 2010
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Lübeck Seals
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
31
:
6
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
14
:
2
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
30
:
0
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
35
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
25
:
6
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
35
:
12
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
41
:
0
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
21
:
19
Lübeck Seals
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
232
:
45
1.000
4
4
0
0
127
:
19
1.000
4
4
0
0
105
:
26
Flensburg Sealords
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
20
:
13
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
19
:
17
Lübeck Seals
(H)
2
:
14
Lübeck Seals
(A)
0
:
30
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
28
:
19
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
6
:
34
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
12
:
19
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
11
:
0
Flensburg Sealords
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
98
:
146
.500
4
2
2
0
47
:
78
.500
4
2
2
0
51
:
68
Elmshorn Fighting P.
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
21
:
14
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
17
:
19
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
35
:
28
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
27
:
0
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
19
:
28
Lübeck Seals
(H)
12
:
35
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
37
:
9
Lübeck Seals
(A)
19
:
21
Elmshorn Fighting P.
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
187
:
154
.500
4
2
2
0
89
:
86
.500
4
2
2
0
98
:
68
Hamburg Pioneers
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
14
:
21
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
0
:
9
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
28
:
35
Lübeck Seals
(H)
6
:
25
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
28
:
0
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
34
:
6
Lübeck Seals
(A)
0
:
41
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
19
:
12
Hamburg Pioneers
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
129
:
149
.250
4
1
3
0
53
:
81
.500
4
2
2
0
76
:
68
Hamburg Ravens
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
13
:
20
Lübeck Seals
(H)
6
:
31
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
9
:
0
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
0
:
27
Lübeck Seals
(A)
0
:
35
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
28
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
9
:
37
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
0
:
11
Hamburg Ravens
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
37
:
189
.000
4
0
4
0
6
:
97
.250
4
1
3
0
31
:
92
Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bremen Firebirds
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
37
:
13
Braunschweig Lions II
(H)
32
:
6
Cloppenburg Titans
(A)
65
:
6
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
49
:
12
Braunschweig Lions II
(A)
21
:
6
Cloppenburg Titans
(H)
69
:
6
Bremen Firebirds
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
273
:
49
1.000
3
3
0
0
150
:
24
1.000
3
3
0
0
123
:
25
Bremerhaven S.
Cloppenburg Titans
(H)
19
:
17
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
13
:
37
Braunschweig Lions II
(H)
0
:
0
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
12
:
49
Cloppenburg Titans
(A)
41
:
6
Braunschweig Lions II
(A)
13
:
7
Bremerhaven S.
7
:
5
.583
6
3
2
1
98
:
116
.500
3
1
1
1
32
:
54
.667
3
2
1
0
66
:
62
Braunschweig Lions II
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
6
:
32
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
0
:
0
Cloppenburg Titans
(H)
28
:
10
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
6
:
21
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
7
:
13
Cloppenburg Titans
(A)
0
:
0
Braunschweig Lions II
3
:
7
.300
5
1
3
1
47
:
76
.333
3
1
2
0
41
:
44
.250
2
0
1
1
6
:
32
Cloppenburg Titans
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
17
:
19
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
6
:
65
Braunschweig Lions II
(A)
10
:
28
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
6
:
41
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
6
:
69
Braunschweig Lions II
(H)
0
:
0
Cloppenburg Titans
0
:
10
.000
5
0
5
0
45
:
222
.000
2
0
2
0
12
:
106
.000
3
0
3
0
33
:
116
Oberliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Wernigerode M. T.
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
33
:
13
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
24
:
13
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
22
:
10
Halle Falken
(H)
20
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(A)
13
:
12
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
20
:
8
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
31
:
14
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
54
:
9
Halle Falken
(A)
20
:
0
Wernigerode M. T.
18
:
0
1.000
9
9
0
0
237
:
79
1.000
5
5
0
0
151
:
43
1.000
4
4
0
0
86
:
36
Rostock Griffins
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
19
:
13
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
27
:
3
Halle Falken
(H)
20
:
0
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
13
:
24
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
10
:
17
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
20
:
9
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
68
:
0
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
12
:
13
Halle Falken
(A)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
16
:
6
Rostock Griffins
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
225
:
85
.600
5
3
2
0
129
:
43
.800
5
4
1
0
96
:
42
Spandau Bulldogs
Rostock Griffins
(A)
13
:
19
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
0
:
0
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
14
:
0
Halle Falken
(A)
20
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
9
:
20
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
30
:
14
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
8
:
20
Halle Falken
(H)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
21
:
3
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
21
:
3
Spandau Bulldogs
12
:
6
.667
9
6
3
0
156
:
79
.800
5
4
1
0
101
:
40
.500
4
2
2
0
55
:
39
Radebeul S. F.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
13
:
33
Rostock Griffins
(H)
3
:
27
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
14
Rostock Griffins
(A)
17
:
10
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
39
:
10
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
14
:
30
Halle Falken
(H)
20
:
0
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
14
:
31
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
21
:
3
Halle Falken
(A)
20
:
0
Radebeul S. F.
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
161
:
158
.400
5
2
3
0
58
:
75
.600
5
3
2
0
103
:
83
Chemnitz Crusaders
Halle Falken
(H)
20
:
0
Halle Falken
(A)
20
:
0
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
10
:
22
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
10
:
39
Rostock Griffins
(A)
0
:
68
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
3
:
21
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
9
:
54
Rostock Griffins
(H)
6
:
16
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
3
:
21
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
3
:
21
Chemnitz Crusaders
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
84
:
262
.250
4
1
3
0
46
:
77
.167
6
1
5
0
38
:
185
Halle Falken
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
0
:
20
Rostock Griffins
(A)
0
:
20
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
0
:
20
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
20
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
0
:
20
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
0
:
20
Rostock Griffins
(H)
0
:
20
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
20
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
0
:
20
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
0
:
20
Halle Falken
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
0
:
200
.000
5
0
5
0
0
:
100
.000
5
0
5
0
0
:
100
Oberliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Aachen Vampires
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
40
:
6
Münster Mammuts
(A)
21
:
2
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
41
:
7
Solingen Paladins
(A)
6
:
20
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
37
:
14
Münster Mammuts
(H)
42
:
7
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
47
:
0
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
49
:
14
Solingen Paladins
(H)
7
:
0
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
20
:
8
Aachen Vampires
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
310
:
78
1.000
5
5
0
0
167
:
34
.800
5
4
1
0
143
:
44
Solingen Paladins
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
21
:
12
Münster Mammuts
(H)
26
:
0
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
27
:
0
Aachen Vampires
(H)
20
:
6
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
24
:
7
Münster Mammuts
(A)
21
:
14
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
20
:
23
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
12
:
0
Aachen Vampires
(A)
0
:
7
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
33
:
14
Solingen Paladins
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
204
:
83
1.000
5
5
0
0
118
:
25
.600
5
3
2
0
86
:
58
Gelsenkirchen Devils
Solingen Paladins
(A)
12
:
21
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
18
:
0
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
20
:
14
Münster Mammuts
(H)
22
:
34
Aachen Vampires
(A)
14
:
37
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
22
:
20
Solingen Paladins
(H)
0
:
12
Münster Mammuts
(A)
45
:
3
Aachen Vampires
(H)
8
:
20
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
40
:
30
Gelsenkirchen Devils
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
201
:
191
.400
5
2
3
0
92
:
116
.600
5
3
2
0
109
:
75
Cologne Falcons II
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
0
:
18
Solingen Paladins
(A)
0
:
27
Aachen Vampires
(A)
7
:
41
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
3
:
6
Münster Mammuts
(A)
7
:
6
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
20
:
22
Solingen Paladins
(H)
23
:
20
Aachen Vampires
(H)
14
:
49
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
47
:
28
Münster Mammuts
(H)
24
:
7
Cologne Falcons II
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
145
:
224
.400
5
2
3
0
64
:
100
.400
5
2
3
0
81
:
124
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
Aachen Vampires
(A)
6
:
40
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
14
:
20
Münster Mammuts
(H)
21
:
20
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
6
:
3
Solingen Paladins
(A)
7
:
24
Aachen Vampires
(H)
0
:
47
Münster Mammuts
(A)
14
:
13
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
28
:
47
Solingen Paladins
(H)
14
:
33
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
30
:
40
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
140
:
287
.200
5
1
4
0
77
:
167
.400
5
2
3
0
63
:
120
Münster Mammuts
Solingen Paladins
(A)
0
:
26
Aachen Vampires
(H)
2
:
21
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
20
:
21
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
34
:
22
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
6
:
7
Solingen Paladins
(H)
14
:
21
Aachen Vampires
(A)
7
:
42
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
13
:
14
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
3
:
45
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
7
:
24
Münster Mammuts
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
106
:
243
.000
5
0
5
0
38
:
108
.200
5
1
4
0
68
:
135
Oberliga Hessen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Mainz Golden Eagles
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
20
:
15
Trier Stampers
(A)
26
:
0
Trier Stampers
(H)
32
:
6
Kassel Titans
(A)
6
:
14
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
37
:
6
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
13
:
10
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
33
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
12
:
7
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
7
:
12
Nauheim Wild Boys
(A)
28
:
7
Kassel Titans
(H)
42
:
7
Nauheim Wild Boys
(H)
34
:
0
Mainz Golden Eagles
20
:
4
.833
12
10
2
0
290
:
84
1.000
6
6
0
0
178
:
44
.667
6
4
2
0
112
:
40
Gießen Golden D.
Kassel Titans
(A)
19
:
10
Trier Stampers
(H)
40
:
0
Nauheim Wild Boys
(A)
34
:
13
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
13
:
0
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
10
:
0
Trier Stampers
(A)
30
:
20
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
10
:
13
Kassel Titans
(H)
30
:
7
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
7
:
12
Nauheim Wild Boys
(H)
29
:
6
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
25
:
6
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
20
:
0
Gießen Golden D.
20
:
4
.833
12
10
2
0
267
:
87
.833
6
5
1
0
141
:
31
.833
6
5
1
0
126
:
56
B.Kreuznach T.
Kassel Titans
(H)
7
:
33
Trier Stampers
(A)
32
:
14
Nauheim Wild Boys
(H)
26
:
19
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
15
:
20
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
0
:
13
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
33
:
6
Kassel Titans
(A)
17
:
16
Nauheim Wild Boys
(A)
18
:
14
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
12
:
7
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
0
:
6
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
6
:
25
Trier Stampers
(H)
28
:
19
B.Kreuznach T.
14
:
10
.583
12
7
5
0
194
:
192
.500
6
3
3
0
73
:
97
.667
6
4
2
0
121
:
95
Kassel Titans
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
33
:
7
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
10
:
19
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
0
:
0
Nauheim Wild Boys
(H)
19
:
0
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
14
:
6
Trier Stampers
(H)
63
:
6
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
16
:
17
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
7
:
30
Nauheim Wild Boys
(A)
17
:
20
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
42
:
20
Trier Stampers
(A)
15
:
8
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
7
:
42
Kassel Titans
13
:
11
.542
12
6
5
1
243
:
175
.667
6
4
2
0
164
:
68
.417
6
2
3
1
79
:
107
Nauheim Wild Boys
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
19
:
26
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
13
:
34
Kassel Titans
(A)
0
:
19
Trier Stampers
(H)
14
:
16
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
38
:
18
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
14
:
18
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
6
:
29
Kassel Titans
(H)
20
:
17
Trier Stampers
(A)
28
:
0
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
7
:
28
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
17
:
7
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
0
:
34
Nauheim Wild Boys
8
:
16
.333
12
4
8
0
176
:
246
.333
6
2
4
0
106
:
131
.333
6
2
4
0
70
:
115
Heiligenstein C.
Kassel Titans
(H)
0
:
0
Trier Stampers
(A)
31
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
6
:
33
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
10
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
6
:
37
Nauheim Wild Boys
(A)
18
:
38
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
33
Trier Stampers
(H)
13
:
6
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
6
:
0
Kassel Titans
(A)
20
:
42
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
0
:
20
Nauheim Wild Boys
(H)
7
:
17
Heiligenstein C.
7
:
17
.292
12
3
8
1
107
:
236
.250
6
1
4
1
26
:
109
.333
6
2
4
0
81
:
127
Trier Stampers
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
14
:
32
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
40
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
0
:
31
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
26
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
6
:
32
Nauheim Wild Boys
(A)
16
:
14
Kassel Titans
(A)
6
:
63
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
20
:
30
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
6
:
13
Nauheim Wild Boys
(H)
0
:
28
Kassel Titans
(H)
8
:
15
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
19
:
28
Trier Stampers
2
:
22
.083
12
1
11
0
95
:
352
.000
6
0
6
0
42
:
162
.167
6
1
5
0
53
:
190
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Albershausen C.
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
9
:
7
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
29
:
6
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
21
:
20
Heidelberg Bulls
(A)
20
:
0
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
37
:
12
Danube Hammers
(H)
29
:
34
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
33
:
13
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
29
:
0
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
22
:
19
Heidelberg Bulls
(H)
20
:
0
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
20
:
6
Danube Hammers
(A)
18
:
14
Albershausen C.
22
:
2
.917
12
11
1
0
287
:
131
.833
6
5
1
0
170
:
78
1.000
6
6
0
0
117
:
53
Danube Hammers
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
21
:
13
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
27
:
17
Heidelberg Bulls
(H)
20
:
0
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
27
:
21
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
30
:
26
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
47
:
21
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
34
:
29
Heidelberg Bulls
(A)
20
:
0
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
34
:
0
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
17
:
25
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
47
:
32
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
14
:
18
Danube Hammers
20
:
4
.833
12
10
2
0
338
:
202
.667
6
4
2
0
155
:
107
1.000
6
6
0
0
183
:
95
Kuchen Mammuts
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
13
:
6
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
7
:
9
Heidelberg Bulls
(A)
20
:
0
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
36
:
6
Danube Hammers
(A)
21
:
47
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
34
:
33
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
34
:
34
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
13
:
33
Heidelberg Bulls
(H)
20
:
0
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
49
:
32
Danube Hammers
(H)
32
:
47
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
19
:
14
Kuchen Mammuts
15
:
9
.625
12
7
4
1
298
:
261
.667
6
4
2
0
127
:
82
.583
6
3
2
1
171
:
179
Ludwigsburg B.
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
6
:
13
Danube Hammers
(H)
13
:
21
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
20
:
21
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
47
:
0
Danube Hammers
(A)
26
:
30
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
41
:
0
Heidelberg Bulls
(A)
20
:
0
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
34
:
34
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
19
:
22
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
27
:
14
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
27
:
14
Heidelberg Bulls
(H)
20
:
0
Ludwigsburg B.
13
:
11
.542
12
6
5
1
300
:
169
.583
6
3
2
1
155
:
90
.500
6
3
3
0
145
:
79
Pforzheim Wilddogs
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
41
:
20
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
6
:
29
Heidelberg Bulls
(H)
20
:
0
Danube Hammers
(H)
21
:
27
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
41
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
33
:
34
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
15
:
14
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
0
:
29
Heidelberg Bulls
(A)
20
:
0
Danube Hammers
(A)
25
:
17
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
14
:
27
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
14
:
19
Pforzheim Wilddogs
10
:
14
.417
12
5
7
0
209
:
257
.333
6
2
4
0
135
:
137
.500
6
3
3
0
74
:
120
Crailsheim Titans
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
20
:
41
Danube Hammers
(A)
17
:
27
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
6
:
36
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
47
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
12
:
37
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
14
:
15
Heidelberg Bulls
(A)
20
:
0
Danube Hammers
(H)
0
:
34
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
32
:
49
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
14
:
27
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
6
:
20
Heidelberg Bulls
(H)
20
:
0
Crailsheim Titans
4
:
20
.167
12
2
10
0
161
:
333
.167
6
1
5
0
72
:
165
.167
6
1
5
0
89
:
168
Heidelberg Bulls
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
0
:
20
Danube Hammers
(A)
0
:
20
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
0
:
20
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
0
:
20
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
20
Danube Hammers
(H)
0
:
20
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
0
:
20
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
0
:
20
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
0
:
20
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
0
:
20
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
20
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
0
:
20
Heidelberg Bulls
0
:
24
.000
12
0
12
0
0
:
240
.000
6
0
6
0
0
:
120
.000
6
0
6
0
0
:
120
Bayernliga
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Nürnberg Rams
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
13
:
6
München Rangers
(H)
21
:
14
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
51
:
13
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
39
:
13
Erding Bulls
(H)
49
:
0
Erding Bulls
(A)
59
:
0
München Rangers
(A)
33
:
21
Straubing Spiders
(A)
43
:
0
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
20
:
0
Straubing Spiders
(H)
45
:
0
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
48
:
0
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
29
:
13
Nürnberg Rams
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
373
:
67
1.000
5
5
0
0
174
:
27
1.000
5
5
0
0
199
:
40
Königsbrunn Ants
München Rangers
(H)
10
:
9
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
6
:
13
Straubing Spiders
(H)
36
:
20
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
39
:
6
München Rangers
(A)
20
:
6
Erding Bulls
(H)
37
:
6
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
13
:
39
Straubing Spiders
(A)
41
:
7
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
49
:
6
Erding Bulls
(A)
40
:
18
München Rangers
(H)
26
:
9
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
13
:
29
Königsbrunn Ants
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
291
:
130
.800
5
4
1
0
138
:
54
.800
5
4
1
0
153
:
76
München Rangers
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
9
:
10
Erding Bulls
(H)
36
:
0
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
37
:
6
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
14
:
21
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
6
:
20
Straubing Spiders
(H)
34
:
0
Erding Bulls
(A)
20
:
8
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
27
:
11
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
21
:
33
Straubing Spiders
(A)
21
:
13
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
9
:
26
München Rangers
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
225
:
122
.600
5
3
2
0
124
:
64
.600
5
3
2
0
101
:
58
Burghausen Crusaders
Straubing Spiders
(A)
32
:
6
München Rangers
(H)
6
:
37
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
6
:
39
Erding Bulls
(A)
18
:
14
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
13
:
51
Straubing Spiders
(H)
33
:
0
München Rangers
(A)
11
:
27
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
6
:
49
Erding Bulls
(H)
22
:
24
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
0
:
20
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
0
:
48
Burghausen Crusaders
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
147
:
267
.200
5
1
4
0
80
:
151
.400
5
2
3
0
67
:
116
Straubing Spiders
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
6
:
32
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
20
:
36
Erding Bulls
(H)
36
:
14
München Rangers
(A)
0
:
34
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
0
:
33
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
7
:
41
Erding Bulls
(A)
26
:
20
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
0
:
43
München Rangers
(H)
13
:
21
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
0
:
45
Straubing Spiders
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
108
:
319
.200
5
1
4
0
62
:
151
.200
5
1
4
0
46
:
168
Erding Bulls
München Rangers
(A)
0
:
36
Straubing Spiders
(A)
14
:
36
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
14
:
18
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
6
:
37
München Rangers
(H)
8
:
20
Nürnberg Rams
(A)
0
:
49
Nürnberg Rams
(H)
0
:
59
Straubing Spiders
(H)
20
:
26
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
24
:
22
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
18
:
40
Erding Bulls
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
104
:
343
.000
5
0
5
0
60
:
163
.200
5
1
4
0
44
:
180
Bayernliga Playoffs
Halbfinale
01.08.
Königsbrunn Ants - München Rangers
26
:
9
6
:
9
7
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
01.08.
Nürnberg Rams - Burghausen Crusaders
48
:
0
14
:
0
20
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
Finale
04.04.
Kassel Titans - Gießen Golden Dragons
10
:
19
7
:
7
0
:
6
3
:
0
0
:
6
11.04.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Kassel Titans
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
11.04.
Kuchen Mammuts - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
13
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
18.04.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Danube Hammers
13
:
21
6
:
12
0
:
0
0
:
3
7
:
6
18.04.
Kuchen Mammuts - Albershausen Crusaders
7
:
9
7
:
9
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
25.04.
Königsbrunn Ants - München Rangers
10
:
9
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
6
3
:
3
25.04.
Heidelberg Bulls - Kuchen Mammuts
0
:
20
01.05.
Straubing Spiders - Burghausen Crusaders
6
:
32
6
:
12
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
6
01.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Gießen Golden Dragons
0
:
13
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
01.05.
München Rangers - Erding Bulls
36
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
15
:
0
0
:
0
01.05.
Danube Hammers - Heidelberg Bulls
20
:
0
02.05.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Albershausen Crusaders
20
:
21
7
:
7
0
:
7
7
:
7
6
:
0
02.05.
Chemnitz Crusaders - Halle Falken
20
:
0
08.05.
Rostock Griffins - Spandau Bulldogs
19
:
13
08.05.
Burghausen Crusaders - München Rangers
6
:
37
0
:
13
6
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
0
08.05.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
6
:
33
3
:
0
3
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
19
09.05.
Königsbrunn Ants - Straubing Spiders
36
:
20
13
:
0
6
:
14
3
:
6
14
:
0
09.05.
Kassel Titans - Mainz Golden Eagles
14
:
6
0
:
0
7
:
6
7
:
0
0
:
0
09.05.
Kuchen Mammuts - Crailsheim Titans
36
:
6
7
:
3
15
:
0
7
:
3
7
:
0
09.05.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
33
:
13
15.05.
Spandau Bulldogs - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
:
15.05.
Bremen Firebirds - Braunschweig Lions II
32
:
6
15.05.
Kassel Titans - Trier Stampers
63
:
6
28
:
0
0
:
0
21
:
0
14
:
6
15.05.
Burghausen Crusaders - Königsbrunn Ants
6
:
39
0
:
6
0
:
14
0
:
13
6
:
6
15.05.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Heiligenstein Crusaders
10
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
15.05.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Danube Hammers
21
:
27
7
:
7
7
:
13
7
:
0
0
:
7
15.05.
Crailsheim Titans - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
0
:
47
0
:
20
0
:
7
0
:
13
0
:
7
16.05.
Straubing Spiders - Erding Bulls
36
:
14
14
:
0
0
:
6
15
:
0
7
:
8
16.05.
Heidelberg Bulls - Albershausen Crusaders
0
:
20
22.05.
Cloppenburg Titans - Bremen Firebirds
6
:
65
22.05.
Rostock Griffins - Halle Falken
20
:
0
22.05.
Danube Hammers - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
30
:
26
3
:
7
14
:
6
7
:
0
6
:
13
23.05.
Trier Stampers - Gießen Golden Dragons
20
:
30
6
:
0
6
:
14
8
:
7
0
:
9
23.05.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Heiligenstein Crusaders
37
:
6
7
:
6
14
:
0
14
:
0
2
:
0
23.05.
Kassel Titans - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
16
:
17
0
:
7
7
:
7
0
:
3
9
:
0
29.05.
Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Gelsenkirchen Devils
14
:
20
29.05.
Albershausen Crusaders - Crailsheim Titans
37
:
12
3
:
6
7
:
6
14
:
0
13
:
0
29.05.
Halle Falken - Chemnitz Crusaders
0
:
20
29.05.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Pforzheim Wilddogs
41
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
29.05.
Erding Bulls - Burghausen Crusaders
14
:
18
0
:
6
0
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
12
30.05.
Hamburg Pioneers - Hamburg Ravens
0
:
9
30.05.
Flensburg Sealords - Lübeck Seals
2
:
14
30.05.
München Rangers - Königsbrunn Ants
6
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
7
6
:
6
30.05.
Danube Hammers - Kuchen Mammuts
47
:
21
14
:
7
14
:
6
13
:
8
6
:
0
30.05.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Braunschweig Lions II
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
05.06.
Braunschweig Lions II - Cloppenburg Titans
28
:
10
05.06.
München Rangers - Straubing Spiders
34
:
0
0
:
0
20
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
05.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Kassel Titans
30
:
7
7
:
0
3
:
0
3
:
7
17
:
0
06.06.
Königsbrunn Ants - Erding Bulls
37
:
6
14
:
0
3
:
0
6
:
6
14
:
0
06.06.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Mainz Golden Eagles
0
:
33
0
:
0
0
:
20
0
:
6
0
:
7
06.06.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Rostock Griffins
24
:
13
06.06.
Burghausen Crusaders - Nürnberg Rams
13
:
51
6
:
14
0
:
30
7
:
7
0
:
0
12.06.
Halle Falken - Spandau Bulldogs
0
:
20
12.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Mainz Golden Eagles
7
:
12
0
:
3
0
:
0
0
:
3
7
:
6
12.06.
Burghausen Crusaders - Straubing Spiders
33
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
12.06.
Erding Bulls - München Rangers
8
:
20
0
:
7
8
:
6
0
:
7
0
:
0
12.06.
Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Münster Mammuts
21
:
20
13.06.
Albershausen Crusaders - Danube Hammers
29
:
34
0
:
7
17
:
7
12
:
6
0
:
14
13.06.
Heidelberg Bulls - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
0
:
20
13.06.
Chemnitz Crusaders - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
10
:
22
13.06.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Kuchen Mammuts
33
:
34
7
:
7
14
:
7
3
:
7
9
:
13
19.06.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Münster Mammuts
22
:
34
19.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Rostock Griffins
9
:
20
19.06.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Kuchen Mammuts
34
:
34
13
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
13
14
:
14
19.06.
Bremen Firebirds - Bremerhaven Seahawks
49
:
12
19.06.
München Rangers - Burghausen Crusaders
27
:
11
7
:
0
13
:
0
0
:
8
7
:
3
19.06.
Crailsheim Titans - Pforzheim Wilddogs
14
:
15
7
:
2
7
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
7
20.06.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Halle Falken
20
:
0
20.06.
Straubing Spiders - Königsbrunn Ants
7
:
41
0
:
7
0
:
20
0
:
14
7
:
0
20.06.
Heidelberg Bulls - Danube Hammers
0
:
20
20.06.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Mainz Golden Eagles
12
:
7
0
:
7
6
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
20.06.
Nürnberg Rams - Erding Bulls
49
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
20.06.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Trier Stampers
13
:
6
13
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
26.06.
Erding Bulls - Nürnberg Rams
0
:
59
0
:
28
0
:
13
0
:
12
0
:
6
26.06.
Aachen Vampires - Gelsenkirchen Devils
37
:
14
27.06.
Albershausen Crusaders - Kuchen Mammuts
33
:
13
3
:
6
10
:
0
13
:
7
7
:
0
27.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
30
:
14
27.06.
Heidelberg Bulls - Crailsheim Titans
0
:
20
27.06.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Heiligenstein Crusaders
0
:
6
03.07.
Erding Bulls - Straubing Spiders
20
:
26
03.07.
Albershausen Crusaders - Pforzheim Wilddogs
29
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
9
:
0
7
:
0
03.07.
Kassel Titans - Heiligenstein Crusaders
42
:
20
15
:
6
20
:
0
7
:
6
0
:
8
03.07.
Münster Mammuts - Cologne Falcons II
6
:
7
03.07.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
25
:
6
03.07.
Crailsheim Titans - Danube Hammers
0
:
34
04.07.
Königsbrunn Ants - Burghausen Crusaders
49
:
6
22
:
0
6
:
6
14
:
0
7
:
0
04.07.
München Rangers - Nürnberg Rams
21
:
33
0
:
10
7
:
3
7
:
7
7
:
13
04.07.
Kuchen Mammuts - Heidelberg Bulls
20
:
0
10.07.
Crailsheim Titans - Kuchen Mammuts
32
:
49
6
:
21
12
:
14
8
:
7
6
:
7
10.07.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Cologne Falcons II
22
:
20
10.07.
Burghausen Crusaders - Erding Bulls
22
:
24
0
:
16
8
:
8
6
:
0
8
:
0
11.07.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Gießen Golden Dragons
0
:
20
11.07.
Albershausen Crusaders - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
22
:
19
11.07.
Trier Stampers - Kassel Titans
8
:
15
11.07.
Heidelberg Bulls - Pforzheim Wilddogs
0
:
20
17.07.
Straubing Spiders - München Rangers
13
:
21
7
:
0
6
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
0
17.07.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Crailsheim Titans
27
:
14
17.07.
Rostock Griffins - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
12
:
13
400
17.07.
Danube Hammers - Pforzheim Wilddogs
17
:
25
17.07.
Erding Bulls - Königsbrunn Ants
18
:
40
12
:
6
0
:
14
6
:
8
0
:
12
18.07.
Albershausen Crusaders - Heidelberg Bulls
20
:
0
18.07.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Trier Stampers
28
:
19
7
:
0
7
:
7
7
:
6
7
:
6
18.07.
Nürnberg Rams - Burghausen Crusaders
20
:
0
18.07.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Kassel Titans
42
:
7
6
:
0
15
:
7
7
:
0
14
:
0
24.07.
Crailsheim Titans - Albershausen Crusaders
6
:
20
25.07.
Kuchen Mammuts - Danube Hammers
32
:
47
25.07.
Nürnberg Rams - Straubing Spiders
45
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
21
:
0
3
:
0
25.07.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
14
:
27
31.07.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Heidelberg Bulls
20
:
0
31.07.
Danube Hammers - Albershausen Crusaders
14
:
18
01.08.
Kuchen Mammuts - Pforzheim Wilddogs
19
:
14
07.08.
Cloppenburg Titans - Bremerhaven Seahawks
6
:
41
08.08.
Braunschweig Lions II - Bremen Firebirds
6
:
21
08.08.
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Halle Falken
20
:
0
14.08.
Bremen Firebirds - Cloppenburg Titans
69
:
6
21.08.
Hamburg Ravens - Hamburg Pioneers
0
:
28
22.08.
Crailsheim Titans - Heidelberg Bulls
20
:
0
29.08.
Flensburg Sealords - Hamburg Pioneers
6
:
34
29.08.
Braunschweig Lions II - Bremerhaven Seahawks
7
:
13
29.08.
Halle Falken - Rostock Griffins
0
:
20
04.09.
Spandau Bulldogs - Halle Falken
20
:
0
04.09.
Lübeck Seals - Hamburg Pioneers
41
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
11.09.
Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Aachen Vampires
0
:
47
11.09.
Hamburg Pioneers - Flensburg Sealords
19
:
12
12.09.
Cloppenburg Titans - Braunschweig Lions II
:
19.09.
Spandau Bulldogs - Chemnitz Crusaders
21
:
3
450
19.09.
Halle Falken - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
0
:
20
26.09.
Münster Mammuts - Düsseldorf Bulldozer
13
:
14
26.09.
Halle Falken - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
0
:
20
02.10.
Spandau Bulldogs - Chemnitz Crusaders
21
:
3
02.10.
Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Cologne Falcons II
28
:
47
02.10.
Münster Mammuts - Gelsenkirchen Devils
3
:
45
02.10.
Aachen Vampires - Solingen Paladins
7
:
0