3. Liga 2017
Aufstiegsrelegation zur GFL 2 Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Solingen Paladins
Dortmund Giants
(H)
48
:
0
Cologne Falcons
(A)
37
:
0
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
63
:
7
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
27
:
0
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
48
:
20
Dortmund Giants
(A)
67
:
0
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
49
:
21
Cologne Falcons
(H)
20
:
0
Troisdorf Jets
(A)
33
:
0
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
42
:
14
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
21
:
7
Berlin Bears
(A)
49
:
3
Solingen Paladins
4
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
70
:
10
1.000
1
1
0
0
21
:
7
1.000
1
1
0
0
49
:
3
Elmshorn Fighting Pirat.
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
48
:
21
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
14
:
15
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
29
:
28
Braunschweig FFC II
(H)
27
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(A)
34
:
14
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
70
:
7
Göttingen Generals
(H)
59
:
12
Braunschweig FFC II
(A)
33
:
17
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
20
:
0
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
41
:
24
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
24
:
14
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
45
:
12
Solingen Paladins
(A)
7
:
21
Berlin Bears
(H)
45
:
28
Elmshorn Fighting Pirat.
2
:
2
.500
2
1
1
0
52
:
49
1.000
1
1
0
0
45
:
28
.000
1
0
1
0
7
:
21
Berlin Bears
Leipzig Lions
(H)
21
:
14
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
0
:
35
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
14
:
7
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
48
:
0
Leipzig Lions
(A)
0
:
22
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
28
:
27
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
32
:
16
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
48
:
14
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
27
:
7
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
20
:
0
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
28
:
45
Solingen Paladins
(H)
3
:
49
Berlin Bears
0
:
4
.000
2
0
2
0
31
:
94
.000
1
0
1
0
3
:
49
.000
1
0
1
0
28
:
45
Regionalliga Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirat.
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
48
:
21
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
14
:
15
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
29
:
28
Braunschweig FFC II
(H)
27
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(A)
34
:
14
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
70
:
7
Göttingen Generals
(H)
59
:
12
Braunschweig FFC II
(A)
33
:
17
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
20
:
0
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
41
:
24
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
24
:
14
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
45
:
12
Solingen Paladins
(A)
7
:
21
Berlin Bears
(H)
45
:
28
Elmshorn Fighting Pirat.
22
:
2
.917
12
11
1
0
444
:
164
1.000
6
6
0
0
278
:
80
.833
6
5
1
0
166
:
84
Ritterhude Badgers
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
40
:
0
Braunschweig FFC II
(H)
14
:
8
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
15
:
14
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
19
:
16
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
36
:
7
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
26
:
12
Braunschweig FFC II
(A)
10
:
20
Göttingen Generals
(A)
27
:
6
Göttingen Generals
(H)
38
:
14
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
12
:
45
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
20
:
27
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
0
:
37
Ritterhude Badgers
16
:
8
.667
12
8
4
0
257
:
206
1.000
6
6
0
0
162
:
59
.333
6
2
4
0
95
:
147
Hamburg Pioneers
Göttingen Generals
(A)
20
:
14
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
28
:
29
Göttingen Generals
(H)
18
:
24
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
7
:
36
Braunschweig FFC II
(H)
28
:
12
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
41
:
27
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
55
:
6
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
41
:
14
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
0
:
20
Braunschweig FFC II
(A)
15
:
16
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
35
:
28
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
27
:
20
Hamburg Pioneers
14
:
10
.583
12
7
5
0
315
:
246
.667
6
4
2
0
169
:
96
.500
6
3
3
0
146
:
150
Braunschweig FFC II
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
8
:
14
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
43
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(A)
18
:
20
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
0
:
35
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
0
:
27
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
12
:
28
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
20
:
10
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
16
:
10
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
17
:
33
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
15
:
10
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
16
:
15
Göttingen Generals
(H)
22
:
22
Braunschweig FFC II
11
:
13
.458
12
5
6
1
187
:
224
.750
6
4
1
1
133
:
90
.167
6
1
5
0
54
:
134
Göttingen Generals
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
14
:
20
Braunschweig FFC II
(H)
20
:
18
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
24
:
18
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
6
:
21
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
14
:
34
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
14
:
6
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
12
:
59
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
6
:
27
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
36
:
15
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
14
:
38
Braunschweig FFC II
(A)
22
:
22
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
6
:
23
Göttingen Generals
9
:
15
.375
12
4
7
1
188
:
301
.333
6
2
4
0
96
:
135
.417
6
2
3
1
92
:
166
Oldenburg Knights
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
27
:
7
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
21
:
48
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
26
:
25
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
16
:
19
Braunschweig FFC II
(H)
35
:
0
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
12
:
26
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
27
:
41
Göttingen Generals
(H)
6
:
14
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
14
:
41
Braunschweig FFC II
(A)
10
:
15
Göttingen Generals
(A)
15
:
36
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
14
:
24
Oldenburg Knights
6
:
18
.250
12
3
9
0
223
:
296
.333
6
2
4
0
121
:
112
.167
6
1
5
0
102
:
184
Arm. Spart. Hannover
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
0
:
40
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
7
:
27
Braunschweig FFC II
(A)
0
:
43
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
25
:
26
Göttingen Generals
(A)
21
:
6
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
7
:
70
Braunschweig FFC II
(H)
10
:
16
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
6
:
55
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
24
:
41
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
28
:
35
Göttingen Generals
(H)
23
:
6
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
37
:
0
Arm. Spart. Hannover
6
:
18
.250
12
3
9
0
188
:
365
.333
6
2
4
0
147
:
124
.167
6
1
5
0
41
:
241
Regionalliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Bears
Leipzig Lions
(H)
21
:
14
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
0
:
35
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
14
:
7
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
48
:
0
Leipzig Lions
(A)
0
:
22
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
28
:
27
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
32
:
16
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
48
:
14
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
27
:
7
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
20
:
0
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
28
:
45
Solingen Paladins
(H)
3
:
49
Berlin Bears
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
238
:
142
1.000
5
5
0
0
172
:
62
.600
5
3
2
0
66
:
80
Spandau Bulldogs
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
7
:
17
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
27
:
8
Berlin Bears
(H)
7
:
14
Leipzig Lions
(H)
40
:
8
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
38
:
7
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
7
:
0
Leipzig Lions
(A)
20
:
0
Berlin Bears
(A)
7
:
27
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
35
:
0
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
28
:
3
Spandau Bulldogs
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
216
:
84
.800
5
4
1
0
148
:
32
.600
5
3
2
0
68
:
52
Cottbus Crayfish
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
17
:
7
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
16
:
7
Berlin Bears
(H)
35
:
0
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
36
:
27
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
7
:
19
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
22
:
24
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
7
:
38
Berlin Bears
(A)
27
:
28
Leipzig Lions
(A)
15
:
14
Leipzig Lions
(H)
46
:
14
Cottbus Crayfish
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
228
:
178
.600
5
3
2
0
127
:
64
.600
5
3
2
0
101
:
114
Leipzig Lions
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
21
:
3
Berlin Bears
(A)
14
:
21
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
27
:
13
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
22
:
9
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
8
:
40
Berlin Bears
(H)
22
:
0
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
20
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
26
:
16
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
14
:
15
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
14
:
46
Leipzig Lions
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
168
:
183
.600
5
3
2
0
85
:
57
.400
5
2
3
0
83
:
126
Berlin Rebels II
Leipzig Lions
(H)
3
:
21
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
13
:
21
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
7
:
16
Leipzig Lions
(A)
9
:
22
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
24
:
22
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
7
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
34
:
0
Berlin Bears
(A)
14
:
48
Berlin Bears
(H)
0
:
20
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
3
:
28
Berlin Rebels II
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
107
:
205
.000
5
0
5
0
23
:
85
.400
5
2
3
0
84
:
120
Jenaer Hanfrieds
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
21
:
13
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
8
:
27
Leipzig Lions
(A)
13
:
27
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
27
:
36
Berlin Bears
(A)
0
:
48
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
19
:
7
Berlin Bears
(H)
16
:
32
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
0
:
34
Leipzig Lions
(H)
16
:
26
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
35
Jenaer Hanfrieds
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
120
:
285
.000
5
0
5
0
67
:
155
.400
5
2
3
0
53
:
130
Regionalliga West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Solingen Paladins
Dortmund Giants
(H)
48
:
0
Cologne Falcons
(A)
37
:
0
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
63
:
7
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
27
:
0
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
48
:
20
Dortmund Giants
(A)
67
:
0
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
49
:
21
Cologne Falcons
(H)
20
:
0
Troisdorf Jets
(A)
33
:
0
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
42
:
14
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
21
:
7
Berlin Bears
(A)
49
:
3
Solingen Paladins
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
434
:
62
1.000
5
5
0
0
221
:
41
1.000
5
5
0
0
213
:
21
Bielefeld Bulldogs
Cologne Falcons
(H)
7
:
2
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
19
:
27
Troisdorf Jets
(A)
43
:
48
Solingen Paladins
(H)
0
:
27
Dortmund Giants
(A)
36
:
6
Cologne Falcons
(A)
24
:
19
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
49
:
24
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
43
:
31
Dortmund Giants
(H)
42
:
8
Solingen Paladins
(A)
14
:
42
Bielefeld Bulldogs
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
277
:
234
.800
5
4
1
0
141
:
92
.400
5
2
3
0
136
:
142
Troisdorf Jets
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
49
:
21
Dortmund Giants
(A)
55
:
0
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
48
:
43
Cologne Falcons
(H)
41
:
7
Solingen Paladins
(A)
20
:
48
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
29
:
34
Dortmund Giants
(H)
28
:
15
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
31
:
43
Cologne Falcons
(A)
21
:
23
Solingen Paladins
(H)
0
:
33
Troisdorf Jets
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
322
:
267
.800
5
4
1
0
166
:
119
.200
5
1
4
0
156
:
148
Remscheid Amboss
Troisdorf Jets
(A)
21
:
49
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
27
:
19
Solingen Paladins
(A)
7
:
63
Dortmund Giants
(H)
38
:
0
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
34
:
29
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
24
:
49
Solingen Paladins
(H)
21
:
49
Dortmund Giants
(A)
31
:
6
Cologne Falcons
(H)
14
:
28
Cologne Falcons
(A)
28
:
6
Remscheid Amboss
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
245
:
298
.600
5
3
2
0
134
:
125
.400
5
2
3
0
111
:
173
Cologne Falcons
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
2
:
7
Solingen Paladins
(H)
0
:
37
Dortmund Giants
(A)
21
:
0
Troisdorf Jets
(A)
7
:
41
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
19
:
24
Dortmund Giants
(H)
35
:
8
Solingen Paladins
(A)
0
:
20
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
23
:
21
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
28
:
14
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
6
:
28
Cologne Falcons
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
141
:
200
.400
5
2
3
0
83
:
118
.400
5
2
3
0
58
:
82
Dortmund Giants
Solingen Paladins
(A)
0
:
48
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
0
:
55
Cologne Falcons
(H)
0
:
21
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
0
:
38
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
6
:
36
Solingen Paladins
(H)
0
:
67
Troisdorf Jets
(A)
15
:
28
Cologne Falcons
(A)
8
:
35
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
6
:
31
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
8
:
42
Dortmund Giants
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
43
:
401
.000
5
0
5
0
12
:
210
.000
5
0
5
0
31
:
191
Regionalliga Hessen/Rheinland-Pfalz
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Montabaur Fighting F.
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
16
:
6
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
32
:
20
Kassel Titans
(H)
43
:
6
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
14
:
12
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
33
:
0
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
55
:
6
Kassel Titans
(A)
58
:
0
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
53
:
0
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
40
:
8
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
27
:
6
Montabaur Fighting F.
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
371
:
64
1.000
5
5
0
0
207
:
26
1.000
5
5
0
0
164
:
38
Darmstadt Diamonds
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
6
:
16
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
27
:
32
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
19
:
10
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
30
:
10
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
28
:
18
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
47
:
28
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
33
:
8
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
6
:
27
Kassel Titans
(A)
20
:
0
Kassel Titans
(H)
34
:
0
Darmstadt Diamonds
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
250
:
149
.800
5
4
1
0
136
:
75
.600
5
3
2
0
114
:
74
Mainz Golden Eagles
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
24
:
0
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
32
:
27
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
10
:
19
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
12
:
14
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
6
:
55
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
55
:
30
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
21
:
8
Kassel Titans
(H)
48
:
8
Kassel Titans
(A)
27
:
6
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
32
:
48
Mainz Golden Eagles
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
267
:
215
.800
5
4
1
0
168
:
87
.400
5
2
3
0
99
:
128
Frankfurt Pirates
Kassel Titans
(A)
6
:
8
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
20
:
32
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
14
:
17
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
10
:
30
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
18
:
28
Kassel Titans
(H)
28
:
12
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
30
:
55
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
48
:
32
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
8
:
40
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
41
:
12
Frankfurt Pirates
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
223
:
266
.600
5
3
2
0
155
:
116
.000
5
0
5
0
68
:
150
Kaiserslautern Pikes
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
0
:
24
Kassel Titans
(H)
14
:
16
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
17
:
14
Kassel Titans
(A)
20
:
6
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
0
:
33
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
28
:
47
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
8
:
21
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
0
:
53
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
8
:
33
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
12
:
41
Kaiserslautern Pikes
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
107
:
288
.200
5
1
4
0
39
:
120
.200
5
1
4
0
68
:
168
Kassel Titans
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
8
:
6
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
16
:
14
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
6
:
43
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
6
:
20
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
12
:
28
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
0
:
58
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
8
:
48
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
6
:
27
Darmstadt Diamonds
(H)
0
:
20
Darmstadt Diamonds
(A)
0
:
34
Kassel Titans
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
62
:
298
.200
5
1
4
0
20
:
131
.200
5
1
4
0
42
:
167
Regionalliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pforzheim Wilddogs
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(H)
22
:
0
Holzgerlingen Twister
(A)
31
:
14
Karlsruhe Engineers
(H)
35
:
18
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
38
:
0
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
36
:
23
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
42
:
7
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(A)
40
:
21
Holzgerlingen Twister
(H)
34
:
20
Karlsruhe Engineers
(A)
14
:
31
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
14
:
14
Straubing Spiders
(H)
14
:
54
Straubing Spiders
(A)
0
:
48
Pforzheim Wilddogs
17
:
3
.850
10
8
1
1
306
:
148
.900
5
4
0
1
143
:
52
.800
5
4
1
0
163
:
96
Weinheim Longhorns
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
42
:
7
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(A)
14
:
14
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
23
:
36
Holzgerlingen Twister
(A)
29
:
17
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
40
:
0
Karlsruhe Engineers
(A)
31
:
7
Karlsruhe Engineers
(H)
28
:
14
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(H)
22
:
7
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
14
:
14
Holzgerlingen Twister
(H)
18
:
9
Weinheim Longhorns
16
:
4
.800
10
7
1
2
261
:
125
.800
5
4
1
0
133
:
73
.800
5
3
0
2
128
:
52
Karlsruhe Engineers
Holzgerlingen Twister
(H)
66
:
7
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
18
:
35
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
49
:
7
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(H)
62
:
0
Holzgerlingen Twister
(A)
48
:
7
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
7
:
31
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
14
:
28
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
31
:
14
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
35
:
19
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(A)
28
:
24
Karlsruhe Engineers
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
358
:
172
.800
5
4
1
0
215
:
59
.600
5
3
2
0
143
:
113
Heilbronn Salt Miners
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
0
:
22
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
14
:
14
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
14
:
14
Holzgerlingen Twister
(A)
10
:
15
Karlsruhe Engineers
(A)
0
:
62
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
21
:
40
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
39
:
20
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
7
:
22
Holzgerlingen Twister
(H)
30
:
17
Karlsruhe Engineers
(H)
24
:
28
Heilbronn Salt Miners
6
:
14
.300
10
2
6
2
159
:
254
.500
5
2
2
1
128
:
119
.100
5
0
4
1
31
:
135
Holzgerlingen Twister
Karlsruhe Engineers
(A)
7
:
66
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
14
:
31
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
0
:
15
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(H)
15
:
10
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
17
:
29
Karlsruhe Engineers
(H)
7
:
48
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
20
:
34
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
20
:
9
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(A)
17
:
30
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
9
:
18
Holzgerlingen Twister
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
126
:
290
.400
5
2
3
0
73
:
127
.000
5
0
5
0
53
:
163
Freiburg Sacristans
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
7
:
42
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(H)
14
:
14
Holzgerlingen Twister
(H)
15
:
0
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
0
:
38
Karlsruhe Engineers
(A)
7
:
49
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
7
:
42
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
0
:
40
Heilbronn Salt Miners
(A)
20
:
39
Holzgerlingen Twister
(A)
9
:
20
Karlsruhe Engineers
(H)
19
:
35
Freiburg Sacristans
3
:
17
.150
10
1
8
1
98
:
319
.300
5
1
3
1
55
:
131
.000
5
0
5
0
43
:
188
Regionalliga Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Straubing Spiders
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
59
:
33
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
42
:
27
München Rangers
(H)
62
:
27
Franken Knights
(A)
61
:
41
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(H)
43
:
8
Landsberg X-press
(H)
64
:
13
München Rangers
(A)
49
:
77
Franken Knights
(H)
63
:
34
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
35
:
44
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
55
:
22
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(A)
62
:
11
Landsberg X-press
(A)
54
:
25
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
54
:
14
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
48
:
0
Straubing Spiders
20
:
4
.833
12
10
2
0
649
:
362
1.000
6
6
0
0
329
:
131
.667
6
4
2
0
320
:
231
München Rangers
Franken Knights
(H)
39
:
12
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
26
:
49
Straubing Spiders
(A)
27
:
62
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
55
:
56
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(A)
46
:
14
Landsberg X-press
(A)
41
:
29
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(H)
47
:
0
Straubing Spiders
(H)
77
:
49
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
47
:
6
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
41
:
10
Franken Knights
(A)
49
:
28
Landsberg X-press
(H)
34
:
21
München Rangers
18
:
6
.750
12
9
3
0
529
:
336
1.000
6
6
0
0
285
:
98
.500
6
3
3
0
244
:
238
Landsberg X-press
Franken Knights
(A)
31
:
6
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
52
:
34
Franken Knights
(H)
40
:
27
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(H)
34
:
14
München Rangers
(H)
29
:
41
Straubing Spiders
(A)
13
:
64
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
15
:
19
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
42
:
27
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(A)
76
:
0
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
56
:
35
München Rangers
(A)
21
:
34
Straubing Spiders
(H)
25
:
54
Landsberg X-press
14
:
10
.583
12
7
5
0
434
:
355
.667
6
4
2
0
226
:
198
.500
6
3
3
0
208
:
157
Burghausen Crusad.
Franken Knights
(A)
21
:
19
Landsberg X-press
(H)
34
:
52
München Rangers
(H)
49
:
26
Straubing Spiders
(A)
27
:
42
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
21
:
14
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(H)
24
:
14
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
15
:
26
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(A)
31
:
14
Straubing Spiders
(H)
44
:
35
München Rangers
(A)
10
:
41
Landsberg X-press
(A)
35
:
56
Franken Knights
(H)
36
:
12
Burghausen Crusad.
14
:
10
.583
12
7
5
0
347
:
351
.833
6
5
1
0
208
:
153
.333
6
2
4
0
139
:
198
Würzburg Panthers
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(A)
0
:
12
Straubing Spiders
(H)
33
:
59
Franken Knights
(H)
30
:
26
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
14
:
21
München Rangers
(H)
56
:
55
Franken Knights
(A)
47
:
36
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
26
:
15
Landsberg X-press
(H)
19
:
15
Landsberg X-press
(A)
27
:
42
München Rangers
(A)
6
:
47
Straubing Spiders
(A)
22
:
55
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(H)
48
:
8
Würzburg Panthers
12
:
12
.500
12
6
6
0
328
:
391
.833
6
5
1
0
212
:
178
.167
6
1
5
0
116
:
213
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
12
:
0
Landsberg X-press
(A)
14
:
34
Franken Knights
(A)
38
:
0
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
14
:
24
München Rangers
(H)
14
:
46
Straubing Spiders
(A)
8
:
43
München Rangers
(A)
0
:
47
Franken Knights
(H)
3
:
36
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
14
:
31
Landsberg X-press
(H)
0
:
76
Straubing Spiders
(H)
11
:
62
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
8
:
48
Neu-Ulm Spartans
4
:
20
.167
12
2
10
0
136
:
447
.167
6
1
5
0
54
:
251
.167
6
1
5
0
82
:
196
Franken Knights
Landsberg X-press
(H)
6
:
31
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
19
:
21
München Rangers
(A)
12
:
39
Landsberg X-press
(A)
27
:
40
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
26
:
30
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(H)
0
:
38
Straubing Spiders
(H)
41
:
61
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
36
:
47
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(A)
36
:
3
Straubing Spiders
(A)
34
:
63
München Rangers
(H)
28
:
49
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
12
:
36
Franken Knights
2
:
22
.083
12
1
11
0
277
:
458
.000
6
0
6
0
130
:
247
.167
6
1
5
0
147
:
211
Relegation
22.04.
Solingen Paladins - Dortmund Giants
48
:
0
23.04.
Franken Knights - Landsberg X-press
6
:
31
0
:
3
0
:
14
6
:
7
0
:
7
23.04.
Ritterhude Badgers - Arminia Spartans Hannover
40
:
0
29.04.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Mainz Golden Eagles
0
:
24
0
:
0
0
:
12
0
:
6
0
:
6
30.04.
Berlin Rebels II - Leipzig Lions
3
:
21
0
:
7
0
:
0
3
:
7
0
:
7
30.04.
Franken Knights - Burghausen Crusaders
19
:
21
7
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
7
12
:
0
30.04.
Cologne Falcons - Solingen Paladins
0
:
37
30.04.
Oldenburg Knights - Arminia Spartans Hannover
27
:
7
30.04.
Holzgerlingen Twister - Pforzheim Wilddogs
14
:
31
06.05.
Burghausen Crusaders - Landsberg X-press
34
:
52
0
:
16
13
:
14
14
:
8
7
:
14
06.05.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Darmstadt Diamonds
16
:
6
3
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
6
07.05.
München Rangers - Franken Knights
39
:
12
7
:
12
13
:
0
6
:
0
13
:
0
07.05.
Freiburg Sacristans - Heilbronn Salt Miners
14
:
14
07.05.
Kassel Titans - Frankfurt Pirates
8
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
6
13.05.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Kassel Titans
14
:
16
0
:
0
7
:
8
0
:
0
7
:
8
13.05.
Burghausen Crusaders - München Rangers
49
:
26
21
:
6
7
:
0
21
:
6
0
:
14
13.05.
Landsberg X-press - Franken Knights
40
:
27
6
:
14
18
:
0
0
:
0
16
:
13
14.05.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Spandau Bulldogs
8
:
27
0
:
3
0
:
17
0
:
0
8
:
7
14.05.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Oldenburg Knights
25
:
26
14.05.
Frankfurt Pirates - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
20
:
32
0
:
14
12
:
3
0
:
8
8
:
7
20.05.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Darmstadt Diamonds
32
:
27
12
:
13
13
:
7
7
:
7
0
:
0
20.05.
Landsberg X-press - Neu-Ulm Spartans
34
:
14
0
:
7
21
:
0
0
:
7
13
:
0
21.05.
Freiburg Sacristans - Holzgerlingen Twister
15
:
0
21.05.
Ritterhude Badgers - Oldenburg Knights
19
:
16
21.05.
Würzburg Panthers - Franken Knights
30
:
26
0
:
7
14
:
6
13
:
6
3
:
7
21.05.
Dortmund Giants - Cologne Falcons
0
:
21
25.05.
Bielefeld Bulldogs - Solingen Paladins
0
:
27
0
:
0
0
:
13
0
:
6
0
:
8
27.05.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Frankfurt Pirates
17
:
14
5
:
0
0
:
8
6
:
0
6
:
6
27.05.
Franken Knights - Neu-Ulm Spartans
0
:
38
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
10
0
:
14
27.05.
Leipzig Lions - Jenaer Hanfrieds
27
:
13
28.05.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Freiburg Sacristans
38
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
17
:
0
7
:
0
03.06.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Mainz Golden Eagles
19
:
10
0
:
0
9
:
7
0
:
3
10
:
0
03.06.
Kassel Titans - Kaiserslautern Pikes
6
:
20
0
:
0
6
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
6
04.06.
Ritterhude Badgers - Hamburg Pioneers
36
:
7
13
:
0
3
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
7
04.06.
Solingen Paladins - Troisdorf Jets
48
:
20
14
:
0
14
:
7
13
:
6
7
:
7
04.06.
Würzburg Panthers - München Rangers
56
:
55
15
:
7
6
:
7
0
:
21
35
:
20
04.06.
Dortmund Giants - Bielefeld Bulldogs
6
:
36
04.06.
Holzgerlingen Twister - Heilbronn Salt Miners
15
:
10
10.06.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Frankfurt Pirates
30
:
10
0
:
0
3
:
0
14
:
10
13
:
0
10.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Berlin Bears
7
:
14
10.06.
Cologne Falcons - Bielefeld Bulldogs
19
:
24
10.06.
Neu-Ulm Spartans - München Rangers
14
:
46
0
:
13
7
:
13
0
:
13
7
:
7
10.06.
Franken Knights - Würzburg Panthers
36
:
47
0
:
6
14
:
8
0
:
13
22
:
20
11.06.
Dortmund Giants - Solingen Paladins
0
:
67
11.06.
Oldenburg Knights - Ritterhude Badgers
12
:
26
17.06.
Leipzig Lions - Berlin Rebels II
22
:
9
18.06.
Oldenburg Knights - Hamburg Pioneers
27
:
41
825
24.06.
Oldenburg Knights - Göttingen Generals
6
:
14
25.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Leipzig Lions
40
:
8
25.06.
Frankfurt Pirates - Darmstadt Diamonds
18
:
28
12
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
7
6
:
7
01.07.
Neu-Ulm Spartans - Franken Knights
3
:
36
3
:
0
0
:
21
0
:
7
0
:
8
01.07.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Mainz Golden Eagles
55
:
6
21
:
0
14
:
6
0
:
0
20
:
0
01.07.
Leipzig Lions - Berlin Bears
22
:
0
01.07.
Karlsruhe Engineers - Weinheim Longhorns
7
:
31
7
:
0
0
:
10
0
:
7
0
:
14
02.07.
Frankfurt Pirates - Kassel Titans
28
:
12
7
:
12
7
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
02.07.
Cologne Falcons - Dortmund Giants
35
:
8
02.07.
Würzburg Panthers - Landsberg X-press
19
:
15
3
:
0
3
:
8
6
:
7
7
:
0
08.07.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Kaiserslautern Pikes
47
:
28
27
:
0
6
:
16
7
:
12
7
:
0
08.07.
Neu-Ulm Spartans - Burghausen Crusaders
14
:
31
0
:
0
7
:
3
0
:
14
7
:
14
08.07.
Kassel Titans - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
0
:
58
0
:
0
0
:
23
0
:
14
0
:
21
08.07.
Landsberg X-press - Würzburg Panthers
42
:
27
14
:
0
22
:
7
6
:
14
0
:
6
08.07.
Straubing Spiders - Franken Knights
63
:
34
14
:
14
21
:
7
7
:
0
21
:
13
09.07.
Göttingen Generals - Ritterhude Badgers
6
:
27
0
:
7
6
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
7
09.07.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Holzgerlingen Twister
34
:
20
0
:
7
21
:
0
3
:
0
10
:
13
09.07.
Heilbronn Salt Miners - Freiburg Sacristans
39
:
20
9
:
6
16
:
7
14
:
7
0
:
0
15.07.
Hamburg Pioneers - Oldenburg Knights
41
:
14
14
:
0
14
:
14
7
:
0
6
:
0
16.07.
Solingen Paladins - Cologne Falcons
20
:
0
16.07.
Holzgerlingen Twister - Freiburg Sacristans
20
:
9
0
:
2
7
:
7
7
:
0
6
:
0
16.07.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Frankfurt Pirates
55
:
30
20
:
0
14
:
8
7
:
8
14
:
14
23.07.
Straubing Spiders - Würzburg Panthers
55
:
22
7
:
7
28
:
3
7
:
6
13
:
6
23.07.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Kaiserslautern Pikes
21
:
8
0
:
0
7
:
8
7
:
0
7
:
0
29.07.
Leipzig Lions - Spandau Bulldogs
0
:
20
29.07.
Heilbronn Salt Miners - Holzgerlingen Twister
30
:
17
7
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
3
10
:
14
30.07.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Berlin Bears
16
:
32
30.07.
Braunschweig FFC II - Oldenburg Knights
15
:
10
0
:
0
15
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
10
30.07.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Kassel Titans
48
:
8
14
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
8
14
:
0
05.08.
Weinheim Longhorns - Holzgerlingen Twister
18
:
9
0
:
0
7
:
6
3
:
3
8
:
0
05.08.
Kassel Titans - Mainz Golden Eagles
6
:
27
0
:
0
6
:
14
0
:
13
0
:
0
06.08.
Göttingen Generals - Oldenburg Knights
36
:
15
8
:
0
14
:
2
0
:
0
14
:
13
06.08.
Würzburg Panthers - Neu-Ulm Spartans
48
:
8
15
:
0
3
:
8
13
:
0
17
:
0
12.08.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Hamburg Pioneers
28
:
35
12.08.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Kaiserslautern Pikes
53
:
0
18
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
12.08.
Landsberg X-press - Straubing Spiders
25
:
54
13
:
13
0
:
20
12
:
14
0
:
7
13.08.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Leipzig Lions
16
:
26
13.08.
Frankfurt Pirates - Mainz Golden Eagles
48
:
32
8
:
14
12
:
6
6
:
6
22
:
6
19.08.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Darmstadt Diamonds
8
:
33
0
:
0
8
:
12
0
:
7
0
:
14
20.08.
Dortmund Giants - Remscheid Amboss
6
:
31
26.08.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Göttingen Generals
23
:
6
26.08.
Hamburg Pioneers - Ritterhude Badgers
27
:
20
6
:
7
6
:
13
8
:
0
7
:
0
26.08.
Berlin Bears - Spandau Bulldogs
27
:
7
14
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
0
6
:
0
26.08.
Bielefeld Bulldogs - Dortmund Giants
42
:
8
27.08.
Frankfurt Pirates - Kaiserslautern Pikes
41
:
12
8
:
0
14
:
0
8
:
6
11
:
6
02.09.
Berlin Rebels II - Berlin Bears
0
:
20
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
7
02.09.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Ritterhude Badgers
37
:
0
02.09.
Solingen Paladins - Bielefeld Bulldogs
42
:
14
02.09.
Kassel Titans - Darmstadt Diamonds
0
:
20
0
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
7
03.09.
Spandau Bulldogs - Jenaer Hanfrieds
35
:
0
10.09.
Darmstadt Diamonds - Kassel Titans
34
:
0
0
:
0
20
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0