3. Liga 2014
Aufstiegsrelegation zur GFL 2 Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Paderborn Dolphins
Aachen Vampires
(A)
58
:
9
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
30
:
13
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
39
:
20
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
30
:
24
Dortmund Giants
(A)
42
:
0
Aachen Vampires
(H)
28
:
0
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
41
:
0
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
35
:
7
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
20
:
19
Dortmund Giants
(H)
69
:
7
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
56
:
56
Potsdam Royals
(H)
38
:
15
Paderborn Dolphins
3
:
1
.750
2
1
0
1
94
:
71
1.000
1
1
0
0
38
:
15
.500
1
0
0
1
56
:
56
Osnabrück Tigers
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
51
:
0
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
42
:
3
Lübeck Seals
(H)
63
:
21
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
28
:
7
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
64
:
8
Lübeck Seals
(A)
40
:
12
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
23
:
9
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
60
:
8
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
59
:
7
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
56
:
56
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
0
Potsdam Royals
(A)
38
:
24
Osnabrück Tigers
3
:
1
.750
2
1
0
1
94
:
80
.500
1
0
0
1
56
:
56
1.000
1
1
0
0
38
:
24
Potsdam Royals
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
32
:
14
Rostock Griffins
(A)
24
:
13
Tollense Sharks
(H)
35
:
14
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
41
:
13
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
42
:
0
Leipzig Lions
(H)
20
:
14
Tollense Sharks
(A)
37
:
12
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
28
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
27
:
33
Leipzig Lions
(A)
10
:
17
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
24
:
38
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
15
:
38
Potsdam Royals
0
:
4
.000
2
0
2
0
39
:
76
.000
1
0
1
0
24
:
38
.000
1
0
1
0
15
:
38
Regionalliga Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Osnabrück Tigers
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
51
:
0
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
42
:
3
Lübeck Seals
(H)
63
:
21
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
28
:
7
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
64
:
8
Lübeck Seals
(A)
40
:
12
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
23
:
9
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
60
:
8
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
59
:
7
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
56
:
56
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
0
Potsdam Royals
(A)
38
:
24
Osnabrück Tigers
18
:
0
1.000
9
9
0
0
430
:
75
1.000
4
4
0
0
202
:
36
1.000
5
5
0
0
228
:
39
Ritterhude Badgers
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
44
:
0
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
3
:
42
Lübeck Seals
(A)
34
:
31
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
35
:
10
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
7
:
28
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
30
:
20
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
42
:
3
Lübeck Seals
(H)
48
:
28
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
22
:
28
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
42
:
21
Ritterhude Badgers
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
307
:
211
.800
5
4
1
0
160
:
100
.600
5
3
2
0
147
:
111
Arminia Spartans H.
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
19
:
9
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
35
:
17
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
35
:
23
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
20
:
30
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
8
:
60
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
3
:
42
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
21
:
42
Lübeck Seals
(H)
28
:
7
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
7
:
59
Lübeck Seals
(A)
0
:
28
Arminia Spartans H.
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
176
:
317
.600
5
3
2
0
92
:
140
.200
5
1
4
0
84
:
177
Hamburg Pioneers
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
9
:
19
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
0
:
44
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
17
:
35
Lübeck Seals
(H)
33
:
20
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
20
:
26
Lübeck Seals
(A)
14
:
24
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
9
:
23
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
29
:
21
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
28
:
22
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
0
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
6
:
12
.333
9
3
6
0
159
:
234
.600
5
3
2
0
116
:
121
.000
4
0
4
0
43
:
113
Lübeck Seals
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
27
:
12
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
21
:
63
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
31
:
34
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
20
:
33
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
24
:
14
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
12
:
40
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
24
:
31
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
28
:
48
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
7
:
28
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
28
:
0
Lübeck Seals
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
222
:
303
.600
5
3
2
0
122
:
100
.000
5
0
5
0
100
:
203
Oldenburg Knights
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
0
:
51
Lübeck Seals
(A)
12
:
27
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
23
:
35
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
10
:
35
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
26
:
20
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
8
:
64
Lübeck Seals
(H)
31
:
24
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
42
:
21
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
21
:
29
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
21
:
42
Oldenburg Knights
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
194
:
348
.600
5
3
2
0
128
:
171
.000
5
0
5
0
66
:
177
Regionalliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Potsdam Royals
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
32
:
14
Rostock Griffins
(A)
24
:
13
Tollense Sharks
(H)
35
:
14
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
41
:
13
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
42
:
0
Leipzig Lions
(H)
20
:
14
Tollense Sharks
(A)
37
:
12
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
28
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
27
:
33
Leipzig Lions
(A)
10
:
17
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
24
:
38
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
15
:
38
Potsdam Royals
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
296
:
130
.800
5
4
1
0
151
:
74
.800
5
4
1
0
145
:
56
Rostock Griffins
Leipzig Lions
(H)
16
:
7
Tollense Sharks
(A)
27
:
28
Potsdam Royals
(H)
13
:
24
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
13
:
30
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
38
:
0
Tollense Sharks
(H)
35
:
3
Potsdam Royals
(A)
33
:
27
Leipzig Lions
(A)
47
:
20
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
28
:
2
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
40
:
12
Rostock Griffins
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
290
:
153
.800
5
4
1
0
132
:
48
.600
5
3
2
0
158
:
105
Tollense Sharks
Leipzig Lions
(A)
22
:
8
Rostock Griffins
(H)
28
:
27
Potsdam Royals
(A)
14
:
35
Leipzig Lions
(H)
8
:
10
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
35
:
18
Potsdam Royals
(H)
12
:
37
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
36
:
24
Rostock Griffins
(A)
3
:
35
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
26
:
12
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
37
:
0
Tollense Sharks
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
221
:
206
.600
5
3
2
0
121
:
98
.600
5
3
2
0
100
:
108
Leipzig Lions
Tollense Sharks
(H)
8
:
22
Rostock Griffins
(A)
7
:
16
Tollense Sharks
(A)
10
:
8
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
27
:
7
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
22
:
17
Potsdam Royals
(A)
14
:
20
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
20
:
0
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
17
:
42
Rostock Griffins
(H)
20
:
47
Potsdam Royals
(H)
17
:
10
Leipzig Lions
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
162
:
189
.600
5
3
2
0
87
:
96
.400
5
2
3
0
75
:
93
Cottbus Crayfish
Potsdam Royals
(H)
14
:
32
Rostock Griffins
(H)
30
:
13
Tollense Sharks
(H)
18
:
35
Potsdam Royals
(A)
13
:
41
Leipzig Lions
(A)
17
:
22
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
40
:
7
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
47
:
7
Tollense Sharks
(A)
24
:
36
Leipzig Lions
(H)
42
:
17
Rostock Griffins
(A)
2
:
28
Cottbus Crayfish
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
247
:
238
.600
5
3
2
0
151
:
104
.200
5
1
4
0
96
:
134
Spandau Bulldogs
Rostock Griffins
(H)
0
:
38
Leipzig Lions
(H)
7
:
27
Potsdam Royals
(H)
0
:
42
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
7
:
40
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
7
:
47
Leipzig Lions
(A)
0
:
20
Potsdam Royals
(A)
0
:
28
Tollense Sharks
(H)
12
:
26
Tollense Sharks
(A)
0
:
37
Rostock Griffins
(A)
12
:
40
Spandau Bulldogs
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
45
:
345
.000
5
0
5
0
26
:
173
.000
5
0
5
0
19
:
172
Regionalliga West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Paderborn Dolphins
Aachen Vampires
(A)
58
:
9
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
30
:
13
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
39
:
20
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
30
:
24
Dortmund Giants
(A)
42
:
0
Aachen Vampires
(H)
28
:
0
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
41
:
0
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
35
:
7
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
20
:
19
Dortmund Giants
(H)
69
:
7
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
56
:
56
Potsdam Royals
(H)
38
:
15
Paderborn Dolphins
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
392
:
99
1.000
5
5
0
0
196
:
64
1.000
5
5
0
0
196
:
35
Assindia Cardinals
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
6
:
15
Aachen Vampires
(H)
81
:
0
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
20
:
39
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
20
:
14
Dortmund Giants
(H)
67
:
0
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
7
:
35
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
49
:
6
Aachen Vampires
(A)
61
:
10
Dortmund Giants
(A)
49
:
12
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
50
:
37
Assindia Cardinals
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
410
:
168
.800
5
4
1
0
254
:
78
.600
5
3
2
0
156
:
90
Langenfeld Longhorns
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
15
:
6
Aachen Vampires
(A)
29
:
17
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
47
:
23
Dortmund Giants
(H)
48
:
7
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
24
:
30
Aachen Vampires
(H)
38
:
0
Dortmund Giants
(A)
42
:
0
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
19
:
20
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
30
:
6
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
37
:
50
Langenfeld Longhorns
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
329
:
159
.800
5
4
1
0
167
:
56
.600
5
3
2
0
162
:
103
Remscheid Amboss
Dortmund Giants
(H)
16
:
0
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
13
:
30
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
23
:
47
Aachen Vampires
(A)
46
:
10
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
14
:
20
Dortmund Giants
(A)
28
:
0
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
0
:
41
Aachen Vampires
(H)
13
:
14
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
6
:
49
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
6
:
30
Remscheid Amboss
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
165
:
241
.200
5
1
4
0
49
:
105
.400
5
2
3
0
116
:
136
Aachen Vampires
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
9
:
58
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
0
:
81
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
17
:
29
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
10
:
46
Dortmund Giants
(H)
20
:
17
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
0
:
28
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
0
:
38
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
14
:
13
Dortmund Giants
(A)
21
:
0
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
10
:
61
Aachen Vampires
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
101
:
371
.200
5
1
4
0
66
:
211
.400
5
2
3
0
35
:
160
Dortmund Giants
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
0
:
16
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
7
:
48
Aachen Vampires
(A)
17
:
20
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
0
:
42
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
0
:
28
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
0
:
67
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
0
:
42
Aachen Vampires
(H)
0
:
21
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
7
:
69
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
12
:
49
Dortmund Giants
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
43
:
402
.000
5
0
5
0
12
:
182
.000
5
0
5
0
31
:
220
Regionalliga Mitte
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Albershausen C.
Badener Greifs
(H)
49
:
0
Langen Knights
(A)
39
:
36
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
14
:
7
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
36
:
0
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
42
:
21
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
24
:
6
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
21
:
3
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
28
:
27
Badener Greifs
(A)
27
:
20
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
35
:
28
München Rangers
(A)
7
:
22
München Rangers
(H)
13
:
28
Albershausen C.
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
315
:
148
1.000
5
5
0
0
176
:
56
1.000
5
5
0
0
139
:
92
Freiburg Sacristans
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
10
:
0
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
23
:
24
Langen Knights
(H)
20
:
14
Badener Greifs
(A)
20
:
6
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
32
:
24
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
34
:
19
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
27
:
28
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
10
:
28
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
28
:
35
Badener Greifs
(H)
28
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
232
:
178
.600
5
3
2
0
95
:
70
.600
5
3
2
0
137
:
108
Kaiserslautern Pikes
Badener Greifs
(A)
57
:
26
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
7
:
14
Badener Greifs
(H)
45
:
0
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
6
:
24
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
24
:
32
Langen Knights
(A)
29
:
30
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
28
:
10
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
21
:
0
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
37
:
6
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
62
:
8
Kaiserslautern Pikes
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
316
:
150
.600
5
3
2
0
133
:
62
.600
5
3
2
0
183
:
88
Langen Knights
Badener Greifs
(A)
38
:
6
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
36
:
39
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
14
:
20
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
15
:
18
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
51
:
28
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
30
:
29
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
29
:
26
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
36
:
45
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
19
:
12
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
21
:
7
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
25
:
42
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
7
:
53
Langen Knights
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
289
:
230
.800
5
4
1
0
167
:
129
.400
5
2
3
0
122
:
101
Gießen Golden Dragons
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
0
:
10
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
18
:
0
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
35
:
0
Badener Greifs
(H)
22
:
0
Langen Knights
(H)
18
:
15
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
3
:
21
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
36
:
27
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
24
:
8
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
0
:
21
Langen Knights
(A)
7
:
21
Gießen Golden Dragons
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
163
:
123
.800
5
4
1
0
102
:
44
.400
5
2
3
0
61
:
79
Montabaur F. F.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
21
:
32
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
24
:
23
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
35
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
21
:
42
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
27
:
17
Langen Knights
(A)
28
:
51
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
27
:
36
Langen Knights
(H)
45
:
36
Badener Greifs
(H)
48
:
14
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
6
:
37
Montabaur F. F.
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
247
:
323
.600
5
3
2
0
165
:
141
.200
5
1
4
0
82
:
182
Badener Greifs
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
0
:
49
Langen Knights
(H)
6
:
38
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
26
:
57
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
20
:
0
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(A)
0
:
45
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
22
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
6
:
20
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
20
:
27
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
14
:
48
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
0
:
28
Badener Greifs
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
92
:
334
.200
5
1
4
0
78
:
142
.000
5
0
5
0
14
:
192
B.Kreuznach T.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
32
:
21
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
0
:
18
Badener Greifs
(A)
0
:
20
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
0
:
36
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
17
:
27
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
19
:
34
Langen Knights
(A)
26
:
29
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
8
:
24
Langen Knights
(H)
12
:
19
Kaiserslautern Pikes
(H)
8
:
62
B.Kreuznach T.
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
122
:
290
.000
5
0
5
0
56
:
160
.200
5
1
4
0
66
:
130
Regionalliga Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ingolstadt Dukes
Straubing Spiders
(H)
54
:
20
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
49
:
27
München Rangers
(A)
19
:
9
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
49
:
12
Landsberg X-press
(A)
75
:
28
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
73
:
38
Straubing Spiders
(A)
46
:
21
München Rangers
(H)
14
:
13
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
28
:
21
Feldkirchen Lions
(A)
20
:
0
Landsberg X-press
(H)
48
:
6
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
46
:
0
Langen Knights
(A)
42
:
25
Langen Knights
(H)
53
:
7
Ingolstadt Dukes
24
:
0
1.000
12
12
0
0
521
:
195
1.000
6
6
0
0
260
:
78
1.000
6
6
0
0
261
:
117
München Rangers
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
43
:
52
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
9
:
19
Feldkirchen Lions
(A)
49
:
0
Straubing Spiders
(H)
41
:
26
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
23
:
9
Landsberg X-press
(A)
60
:
28
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
13
:
14
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
20
:
0
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
51
:
13
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
77
:
0
Straubing Spiders
(A)
56
:
23
Landsberg X-press
(H)
20
:
0
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
22
:
7
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
28
:
13
München Rangers
18
:
6
.750
12
9
3
0
462
:
184
.833
6
5
1
0
221
:
67
.667
6
4
2
0
241
:
117
Fursty Razorbacks
München Rangers
(H)
52
:
43
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
57
:
21
Landsberg X-press
(A)
47
:
49
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
12
:
49
Straubing Spiders
(A)
38
:
14
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
44
:
14
München Rangers
(A)
9
:
23
Landsberg X-press
(H)
40
:
19
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
42
:
24
Feldkirchen Lions
(A)
27
:
10
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
21
:
28
Straubing Spiders
(H)
21
:
12
Fursty Razorbacks
16
:
8
.667
12
8
4
0
410
:
306
.833
6
5
1
0
220
:
140
.500
6
3
3
0
190
:
166
Straubing Spiders
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
20
:
54
Landsberg X-press
(H)
49
:
13
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
41
:
34
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
14
:
38
München Rangers
(A)
26
:
41
Landsberg X-press
(A)
35
:
32
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
21
:
46
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
50
:
18
Feldkirchen Lions
(A)
21
:
14
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
12
:
21
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
14
:
3
München Rangers
(H)
23
:
56
Straubing Spiders
12
:
12
.500
12
6
6
0
326
:
370
.500
6
3
3
0
162
:
190
.500
6
3
3
0
164
:
180
Landsberg X-press
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
38
:
14
Straubing Spiders
(A)
13
:
49
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
49
:
47
Feldkirchen Lions
(A)
42
:
33
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
28
:
75
Straubing Spiders
(H)
32
:
35
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
19
:
40
München Rangers
(H)
28
:
60
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
22
:
27
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
19
:
27
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
6
:
48
München Rangers
(A)
0
:
20
Landsberg X-press
6
:
18
.250
12
3
9
0
296
:
475
.167
6
1
5
0
178
:
271
.333
6
2
4
0
118
:
204
Feldkirchen Lions
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
27
:
49
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
34
:
20
Landsberg X-press
(H)
33
:
42
München Rangers
(H)
0
:
49
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
14
:
44
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
26
:
33
Landsberg X-press
(A)
27
:
22
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
10
:
27
Straubing Spiders
(H)
14
:
21
München Rangers
(A)
13
:
51
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
0
:
20
Straubing Spiders
(A)
3
:
14
Feldkirchen Lions
4
:
20
.167
12
2
10
0
201
:
392
.000
6
0
6
0
83
:
192
.333
6
2
4
0
118
:
200
Starnberg Argonauts
Landsberg X-press
(H)
14
:
38
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
21
:
57
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
20
:
34
Straubing Spiders
(A)
34
:
41
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
38
:
73
Feldkirchen Lions
(A)
33
:
26
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
24
:
42
Straubing Spiders
(H)
18
:
50
München Rangers
(H)
0
:
20
Landsberg X-press
(A)
27
:
19
München Rangers
(A)
0
:
77
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
0
:
46
Starnberg Argonauts
4
:
20
.167
12
2
10
0
229
:
523
.000
6
0
6
0
111
:
272
.333
6
2
4
0
118
:
251
Relegation
14.09.
Langen Knights - Ingolstadt Dukes
25
:
42
0
:
16
6
:
14
0
:
6
19
:
6
27.09.
Albershausen Crusaders - München Rangers
13
:
28
0
:
7
7
:
7
0
:
7
6
:
7
26.04.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Hamburg Pioneers
19
:
9
0
:
0
6
:
3
0
:
0
13
:
6
26.04.
Leipzig Lions - Tollense Sharks
8
:
22
0
:
7
8
:
0
0
:
8
0
:
7
27.04.
Remscheid Amboss - Dortmund Giants
16
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
2
:
0
7
:
0
03.05.
Starnberg Argonauts - Landsberg X-press
14
:
38
0
:
0
7
:
17
7
:
7
7
:
14
03.05.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
21
:
32
21
:
7
0
:
3
0
:
8
0
:
14
03.05.
Ingolstadt Dukes - Straubing Spiders
54
:
20
21
:
14
14
:
6
12
:
0
7
:
0
04.05.
Fursty Razorbacks - München Rangers
52
:
43
14
:
14
20
:
7
10
:
14
8
:
8
04.05.
Albershausen Crusaders - Badener Greifs
49
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
10.05.
Straubing Spiders - Landsberg X-press
49
:
13
14
:
0
21
:
6
7
:
7
7
:
0
10.05.
Starnberg Argonauts - Fursty Razorbacks
21
:
57
7
:
20
7
:
16
0
:
14
7
:
7
11.05.
Badener Greifs - Langen Knights
6
:
38
0
:
14
0
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
18
17.05.
Langen Knights - Albershausen Crusaders
36
:
39
14
:
7
0
:
7
8
:
7
14
:
18
17.05.
Landsberg X-press - Fursty Razorbacks
49
:
47
7
:
10
14
:
7
13
:
14
15
:
16
18.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Gießen Golden Dragons
0
:
18
0
:
9
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
3
18.05.
Paderborn Dolphins - Assindia Cardinals
39
:
20
18.05.
Badener Greifs - Kaiserslautern Pikes
26
:
57
0
:
26
6
:
6
14
:
16
6
:
9
24.05.
Straubing Spiders - Starnberg Argonauts
41
:
34
7
:
0
14
:
19
13
:
15
7
:
0
24.05.
Albershausen Crusaders - Kaiserslautern Pikes
14
:
7
0
:
7
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
24.05.
Hamburg Pioneers - Arminia Spartans Hannover
17
:
35
25.05.
Aachen Vampires - Remscheid Amboss
10
:
46
25.05.
Badener Greifs - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
20
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
25.05.
Feldkirchen Lions - Landsberg X-press
33
:
42
13
:
13
7
:
7
7
:
9
6
:
13
31.05.
Straubing Spiders - Fursty Razorbacks
14
:
38
0
:
3
7
:
7
0
:
7
7
:
21
31.05.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Badener Greifs
45
:
0
14
:
0
13
:
0
12
:
0
6
:
0
01.06.
Albershausen Crusaders - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
36
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
8
:
0
7
:
0
01.06.
Tollense Sharks - Leipzig Lions
8
:
10
0
:
7
0
:
3
8
:
0
0
:
0
01.06.
Remscheid Amboss - Assindia Cardinals
14
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
13
14
:
0
01.06.
Aachen Vampires - Dortmund Giants
20
:
17
10
:
0
0
:
10
7
:
0
3
:
7
07.06.
Fursty Razorbacks - Feldkirchen Lions
44
:
14
20
:
0
10
:
7
14
:
0
6
:
12
07.06.
München Rangers - Straubing Spiders
41
:
26
0
:
7
21
:
7
14
:
0
6
:
12
07.06.
Cottbus Crayfish - Tollense Sharks
18
:
35
12
:
0
0
:
14
0
:
0
6
:
21
07.06.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Oldenburg Knights
35
:
23
7
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
15
0
:
8
07.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Badener Greifs
22
:
0
14
:
0
2
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
07.06.
Landsberg X-press - Ingolstadt Dukes
28
:
75
6
:
27
15
:
21
7
:
14
0
:
13
08.06.
Albershausen Crusaders - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
42
:
21
0
:
0
21
:
7
14
:
7
7
:
7
14.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Leipzig Lions
7
:
27
14.06.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Albershausen Crusaders
6
:
24
0
:
3
6
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
7
14.06.
Starnberg Argonauts - Ingolstadt Dukes
38
:
73
6
:
20
8
:
21
8
:
20
16
:
12
14.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Langen Knights
18
:
15
3
:
0
6
:
2
6
:
6
3
:
7
14.06.
Landsberg X-press - Straubing Spiders
32
:
35
14
:
0
0
:
13
8
:
7
10
:
15
15.06.
Badener Greifs - Freiburg Sacristans
6
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
7
6
:
6
0
:
7
15.06.
Ritterhude Badgers - Oldenburg Knights
35
:
10
15.06.
Potsdam Royals - Cottbus Crayfish
41
:
13
21
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
6
7
:
7
250
21.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Potsdam Royals
0
:
42
0
:
14
0
:
21
0
:
7
0
:
0
21.06.
Oldenburg Knights - Hamburg Pioneers
26
:
20
0
:
14
0
:
6
19
:
0
7
:
0
22.06.
Feldkirchen Lions - Starnberg Argonauts
26
:
33
13
:
12
7
:
0
0
:
8
6
:
13
22.06.
Dortmund Giants - Remscheid Amboss
0
:
28
28.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Albershausen Crusaders
3
:
21
3
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
0
28.06.
Landsberg X-press - München Rangers
28
:
60
0
:
14
14
:
21
0
:
6
14
:
19
29.06.
Langen Knights - Kaiserslautern Pikes
30
:
29
7
:
0
2
:
13
7
:
0
14
:
16
29.06.
Ritterhude Badgers - Arminia Spartans Hannover
30
:
20
3
:
6
7
:
0
0
:
14
20
:
0
05.07.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Gießen Golden Dragons
27
:
36
7
:
0
14
:
8
0
:
7
6
:
21
06.07.
Langen Knights - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
29
:
26
16
:
6
0
:
14
0
:
6
13
:
0
12.07.
Straubing Spiders - Ingolstadt Dukes
21
:
46
7
:
13
7
:
20
0
:
6
7
:
7
12.07.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
24
:
8
7
:
0
7
:
0
10
:
8
0
:
0
12.07.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Langen Knights
45
:
36
3
:
7
13
:
3
14
:
13
15
:
13
12.07.
Landsberg X-press - Feldkirchen Lions
22
:
27
0
:
17
7
:
0
6
:
7
9
:
3
13.07.
Fursty Razorbacks - Starnberg Argonauts
42
:
24
7
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
6
13.07.
Tollense Sharks - Potsdam Royals
12
:
37
13.07.
Cottbus Crayfish - Spandau Bulldogs
47
:
7
13.07.
Badener Greifs - Albershausen Crusaders
20
:
27
0
:
7
7
:
7
10
:
13
3
:
0
13.07.
Freiburg Sacristans - Kaiserslautern Pikes
10
:
28
7
:
6
3
:
14
0
:
8
0
:
0
19.07.
Starnberg Argonauts - Straubing Spiders
18
:
50
19.07.
Albershausen Crusaders - Freiburg Sacristans
35
:
28
7
:
7
0
:
7
13
:
7
15
:
7
19.07.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Gießen Golden Dragons
21
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
7
:
0
19.07.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Badener Greifs
48
:
14
14
:
0
6
:
6
14
:
8
14
:
0
19.07.
Leipzig Lions - Spandau Bulldogs
20
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
20.07.
Feldkirchen Lions - Fursty Razorbacks
10
:
27
0
:
0
10
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
13
26.07.
Kaiserslautern Pikes - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
37
:
6
26.07.
Starnberg Argonauts - München Rangers
0
:
20
27.07.
Freiburg Sacristans - Badener Greifs
28
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
27.07.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Langen Knights
12
:
19
0
:
0
12
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
12
27.07.
Feldkirchen Lions - Straubing Spiders
14
:
21
0
:
14
7
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
0
02.08.
Potsdam Royals - Spandau Bulldogs
28
:
0
02.08.
Landsberg X-press - Starnberg Argonauts
19
:
27
300
03.08.
Fursty Razorbacks - Straubing Spiders
21
:
12
7
:
6
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
6
03.08.
München Rangers - Feldkirchen Lions
51
:
13
03.08.
Osnabrück Tigers - Arminia Spartans Hannover
60
:
8
09.08.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Ritterhude Badgers
3
:
42
10.08.
München Rangers - Starnberg Argonauts
77
:
0
24
:
0
21
:
0
13
:
0
19
:
0
10.08.
Feldkirchen Lions - Ingolstadt Dukes
0
:
20
16.08.
Straubing Spiders - Feldkirchen Lions
14
:
3
14
:
0
0
:
3
0
:
0
0
:
0
16.08.
Dortmund Giants - Langenfeld Longhorns
0
:
42
0
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
7
16.08.
Oldenburg Knights - Arminia Spartans Hannover
42
:
21
16.08.
Ingolstadt Dukes - Landsberg X-press
48
:
6
7
:
6
21
:
0
20
:
0
0
:
0
23.08.
Straubing Spiders - München Rangers
23
:
56
0
:
15
7
:
14
8
:
6
8
:
21
23.08.
Hamburg Pioneers - Oldenburg Knights
29
:
21
0
:
7
10
:
6
7
:
0
12
:
8
23.08.
Cottbus Crayfish - Leipzig Lions
42
:
17
16
:
0
7
:
3
12
:
7
7
:
7
23.08.
Assindia Cardinals - Paderborn Dolphins
7
:
35
24.08.
Remscheid Amboss - Aachen Vampires
13
:
14
24.08.
Ritterhude Badgers - Lübeck Seals
48
:
28
30.08.
Spandau Bulldogs - Tollense Sharks
12
:
26
0
:
7
7
:
6
5
:
7
0
:
6
30.08.
Hamburg Pioneers - Ritterhude Badgers
28
:
22
14
:
0
6
:
13
0
:
0
8
:
9
30.08.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Lübeck Seals
28
:
7
30.08.
Assindia Cardinals - Remscheid Amboss
49
:
6
30.08.
Ingolstadt Dukes - Starnberg Argonauts
46
:
0
20
:
0
14
:
0
12
:
0
0
:
0
31.08.
München Rangers - Landsberg X-press
20
:
0
31.08.
Dortmund Giants - Aachen Vampires
0
:
21
06.09.
Tollense Sharks - Spandau Bulldogs
37
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
10
:
0
06.09.
Leipzig Lions - Potsdam Royals
17
:
10
0
:
0
0
:
10
10
:
0
7
:
0
07.09.
Langen Knights - Gießen Golden Dragons
21
:
7
7
:
0
7
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
0
07.09.
Aachen Vampires - Assindia Cardinals
10
:
61
07.09.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Kaiserslautern Pikes
8
:
62
0
:
14
0
:
28
0
:
7
8
:
13
13.09.
Dortmund Giants - Assindia Cardinals
12
:
49
14.09.
Osnabrück Tigers - Hamburg Pioneers
:
20.09.
Assindia Cardinals - Langenfeld Longhorns
50
:
37
21.09.
Oldenburg Knights - Ritterhude Badgers
21
:
42
0
:
7
7
:
7
0
:
14
14
:
14