3. Liga 2012
Aufstiegsrelegation zur GFL 2 Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bielefeld Bulldogs
Dortmund Giants
(A)
31
:
14
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
55
:
12
Bochum Cadets
(A)
28
:
13
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
58
:
21
Dortmund Giants
(H)
35
:
3
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
42
:
28
Aachen Vampires
(A)
35
:
7
Bochum Cadets
(H)
70
:
6
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
44
:
0
Aachen Vampires
(H)
45
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(A)
29
:
28
Lübeck Seals
(H)
32
:
0
Bielefeld Bulldogs
4
:
0
1.000
2
2
0
0
61
:
28
1.000
1
1
0
0
32
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
29
:
28
Rostock Griffins
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
22
:
14
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
20
:
0
Leipzig Lions
(A)
41
:
0
Tollense Sharks
(H)
51
:
6
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
20
:
0
Berlin Bears
(H)
54
:
28
Leipzig Lions
(H)
42
:
29
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
45
:
0
Berlin Bears
(A)
42
:
18
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
35
:
14
Tollense Sharks
(A)
2
:
13
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
40
:
28
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
28
:
29
Lübeck Seals
(A)
13
:
9
Rostock Griffins
2
:
2
.500
2
1
1
0
41
:
38
.000
1
0
1
0
28
:
29
1.000
1
1
0
0
13
:
9
Lübeck Seals
Hannover Spartans
(A)
18
:
17
Hannover Spartans
(H)
26
:
6
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
14
:
2
Göttingen Generals
(H)
21
:
7
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
26
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(A)
14
:
0
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
63
:
13
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
27
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
9
:
13
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
32
Lübeck Seals
0
:
4
.000
2
0
2
0
9
:
45
.000
1
0
1
0
9
:
13
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
32
Regionalliga Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Lübeck Seals
Hannover Spartans
(A)
18
:
17
Hannover Spartans
(H)
26
:
6
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
14
:
2
Göttingen Generals
(H)
21
:
7
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
26
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(A)
14
:
0
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
63
:
13
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
27
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
9
:
13
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
32
Lübeck Seals
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
209
:
45
1.000
4
4
0
0
124
:
28
1.000
4
4
0
0
85
:
17
Elmshorn Fighting P.
Göttingen Generals
(A)
15
:
14
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
20
:
14
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
26
:
13
Hannover Spartans
(H)
19
:
26
Hannover Spartans
(A)
32
:
13
Göttingen Generals
(H)
10
:
7
Lübeck Seals
(A)
13
:
63
Lübeck Seals
(H)
0
:
27
Elmshorn Fighting P.
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
135
:
177
.500
4
2
2
0
49
:
74
.750
4
3
1
0
86
:
103
Hannover Spartans
Lübeck Seals
(H)
17
:
18
Lübeck Seals
(A)
6
:
26
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
30
:
13
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
26
:
19
Göttingen Generals
(A)
16
:
9
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
13
:
32
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
21
:
14
Göttingen Generals
(H)
15
:
26
Hannover Spartans
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
144
:
157
.250
4
1
3
0
75
:
89
.750
4
3
1
0
69
:
68
Flensburg Sealords
Göttingen Generals
(H)
33
:
21
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
14
:
20
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
13
:
26
Hannover Spartans
(A)
13
:
30
Lübeck Seals
(A)
2
:
14
Göttingen Generals
(A)
0
:
0
Lübeck Seals
(H)
0
:
26
Hannover Spartans
(H)
14
:
21
Flensburg Sealords
2
:
12
.143
7
1
6
0
89
:
158
.250
4
1
3
0
60
:
94
.000
3
0
3
0
29
:
64
Göttingen Generals
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
21
:
33
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
14
:
15
Hannover Spartans
(H)
9
:
16
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
0
:
0
Lübeck Seals
(A)
7
:
21
Lübeck Seals
(H)
0
:
14
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
7
:
10
Hannover Spartans
(A)
26
:
15
Göttingen Generals
2
:
12
.143
7
1
6
0
84
:
124
.000
3
0
3
0
23
:
45
.250
4
1
3
0
61
:
79
Regionalliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Rostock Griffins
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
22
:
14
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
20
:
0
Leipzig Lions
(A)
41
:
0
Tollense Sharks
(H)
51
:
6
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
20
:
0
Berlin Bears
(H)
54
:
28
Leipzig Lions
(H)
42
:
29
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
45
:
0
Berlin Bears
(A)
42
:
18
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
35
:
14
Tollense Sharks
(A)
2
:
13
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
40
:
28
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
28
:
29
Lübeck Seals
(A)
13
:
9
Rostock Griffins
22
:
2
.917
12
11
1
0
414
:
150
1.000
6
6
0
0
234
:
77
.833
6
5
1
0
180
:
73
Tollense Sharks
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
20
:
0
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
20
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(A)
6
:
51
Berlin Bears
(A)
18
:
0
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
32
:
14
Leipzig Lions
(A)
22
:
7
Berlin Bears
(H)
32
:
14
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
26
:
27
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
14
:
2
Rostock Griffins
(H)
13
:
2
Leipzig Lions
(H)
18
:
28
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
22
:
0
Tollense Sharks
18
:
6
.750
12
9
3
0
243
:
145
.833
6
5
1
0
137
:
58
.667
6
4
2
0
106
:
87
Leipzig Lions
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
20
:
0
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
23
:
20
Rostock Griffins
(H)
0
:
41
Berlin Bears
(A)
21
:
26
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
20
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(A)
29
:
42
Tollense Sharks
(H)
7
:
22
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
23
:
16
Berlin Bears
(H)
36
:
6
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
20
:
0
Tollense Sharks
(A)
28
:
18
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
21
:
14
Leipzig Lions
16
:
8
.667
12
8
4
0
248
:
205
.667
6
4
2
0
106
:
85
.667
6
4
2
0
142
:
120
Magdeburg Virgin G.
Berlin Bears
(H)
41
:
34
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
7
:
15
Tollense Sharks
(A)
14
:
32
Rostock Griffins
(A)
0
:
45
Leipzig Lions
(A)
16
:
23
Rostock Griffins
(H)
14
:
35
Tollense Sharks
(H)
27
:
26
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
20
:
0
Berlin Bears
(A)
20
:
14
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
20
:
0
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
21
:
9
Leipzig Lions
(H)
14
:
21
Magdeburg Virgin G.
12
:
12
.500
12
6
6
0
214
:
254
.500
6
3
3
0
123
:
131
.500
6
3
3
0
91
:
123
Frankfurt Red Cocks
Rostock Griffins
(A)
14
:
22
Leipzig Lions
(H)
20
:
23
Berlin Bears
(H)
46
:
16
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
20
:
0
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
15
:
7
Berlin Bears
(A)
27
:
26
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
20
:
0
Tollense Sharks
(H)
2
:
14
Rostock Griffins
(H)
28
:
40
Leipzig Lions
(A)
0
:
20
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
9
:
21
Tollense Sharks
(A)
0
:
22
Frankfurt Red Cocks
10
:
14
.417
12
5
7
0
201
:
211
.333
6
2
4
0
125
:
114
.500
6
3
3
0
76
:
97
Berlin Bears
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
34
:
41
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
16
:
46
Leipzig Lions
(H)
26
:
21
Tollense Sharks
(H)
0
:
18
Rostock Griffins
(A)
28
:
54
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
20
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
18
:
42
Tollense Sharks
(A)
14
:
32
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
26
:
27
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
14
:
20
Leipzig Lions
(A)
6
:
36
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
20
:
0
Berlin Bears
6
:
18
.250
12
3
9
0
222
:
337
.333
6
2
4
0
104
:
128
.167
6
1
5
0
118
:
209
Ruppin White Tigers
Tollense Sharks
(A)
0
:
20
Tollense Sharks
(H)
0
:
20
Leipzig Lions
(H)
0
:
20
Rostock Griffins
(A)
0
:
20
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
0
:
20
Rostock Griffins
(H)
0
:
20
Leipzig Lions
(A)
0
:
20
Berlin Bears
(A)
0
:
20
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
0
:
20
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(A)
0
:
20
Magdeburg Virgin Guards
(H)
0
:
20
Berlin Bears
(H)
0
:
20
Ruppin White Tigers
0
:
24
.000
12
0
12
0
0
:
240
.000
6
0
6
0
0
:
120
.000
6
0
6
0
0
:
120
Regionalliga West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bielefeld Bulldogs
Dortmund Giants
(A)
31
:
14
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
55
:
12
Bochum Cadets
(A)
28
:
13
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
58
:
21
Dortmund Giants
(H)
35
:
3
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
42
:
28
Aachen Vampires
(A)
35
:
7
Bochum Cadets
(H)
70
:
6
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
44
:
0
Aachen Vampires
(H)
45
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(A)
29
:
28
Lübeck Seals
(H)
32
:
0
Bielefeld Bulldogs
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
443
:
104
1.000
5
5
0
0
263
:
42
1.000
5
5
0
0
180
:
62
Remscheid Amboss
Bochum Cadets
(H)
20
:
14
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
12
:
55
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
23
:
9
Aachen Vampires
(H)
10
:
7
Dortmund Giants
(A)
13
:
33
Bochum Cadets
(A)
37
:
19
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
28
:
42
Aachen Vampires
(A)
20
:
9
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
7
:
45
Dortmund Giants
(H)
20
:
6
Remscheid Amboss
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
190
:
239
.800
5
4
1
0
101
:
78
.400
5
2
3
0
89
:
161
Paderborn Dolphins
Aachen Vampires
(H)
54
:
14
Bochum Cadets
(A)
9
:
14
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
9
:
23
Dortmund Giants
(H)
17
:
27
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
21
:
58
Aachen Vampires
(A)
47
:
26
Bochum Cadets
(H)
53
:
14
Dortmund Giants
(A)
22
:
10
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
44
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
45
:
7
Paderborn Dolphins
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
277
:
237
.600
5
3
2
0
169
:
106
.400
5
2
3
0
108
:
131
Dortmund Giants
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
14
:
31
Aachen Vampires
(A)
6
:
16
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
27
:
17
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
33
:
13
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
3
:
35
Bochum Cadets
(A)
0
:
12
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
10
:
22
Bochum Cadets
(H)
49
:
14
Aachen Vampires
(H)
36
:
20
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
6
:
20
Dortmund Giants
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
184
:
200
.600
5
3
2
0
142
:
100
.200
5
1
4
0
42
:
100
Bochum Cadets
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
14
:
20
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
14
:
9
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
13
:
28
Aachen Vampires
(H)
30
:
20
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
19
:
37
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
14
:
53
Dortmund Giants
(H)
12
:
0
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
6
:
70
Aachen Vampires
(A)
13
:
7
Dortmund Giants
(A)
14
:
49
Bochum Cadets
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
149
:
293
.600
5
3
2
0
88
:
94
.200
5
1
4
0
61
:
199
Aachen Vampires
Paderborn Dolphins
(A)
14
:
54
Dortmund Giants
(H)
16
:
6
Remscheid Amboss
(A)
7
:
10
Bochum Cadets
(A)
20
:
30
Paderborn Dolphins
(H)
26
:
47
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(H)
7
:
35
Remscheid Amboss
(H)
9
:
20
Bochum Cadets
(H)
7
:
13
Bielefeld Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
45
Dortmund Giants
(A)
20
:
36
Aachen Vampires
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
126
:
296
.200
5
1
4
0
65
:
121
.000
5
0
5
0
61
:
175
Regionalliga Mitte
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ravensburg R.
Badener Greifs
(A)
14
:
21
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
51
:
7
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
7
:
6
Böblingen Bears
(A)
37
:
6
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
19
:
7
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
34
:
2
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
45
:
21
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
40
:
14
Böblingen Bears
(H)
20
:
0
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
49
:
43
Ravensburg R.
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
316
:
127
1.000
5
5
0
0
167
:
70
.800
5
4
1
0
149
:
57
Badener Greifs
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(H)
21
:
14
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
30
:
3
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
37
:
17
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
60
:
30
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
57
:
34
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
20
:
21
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
67
:
43
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
50
:
20
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
26
:
34
Böblingen Bears
(A)
14
:
16
Badener Greifs
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
382
:
232
.800
5
4
1
0
194
:
114
.600
5
3
2
0
188
:
118
Montabaur F. F.
Böblingen Bears
(H)
35
:
20
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
31
:
7
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
39
:
20
Badener Greifs
(H)
34
:
57
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
59
:
40
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
33
:
31
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
7
:
10
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
56
:
0
Badener Greifs
(A)
34
:
26
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(A)
43
:
49
Montabaur F. F.
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
371
:
260
.800
5
4
1
0
192
:
155
.600
5
3
2
0
179
:
105
Gießen Golden D.
Badener Greifs
(A)
3
:
30
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
7
:
31
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(A)
6
:
7
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
27
:
13
Badener Greifs
(H)
21
:
20
Böblingen Bears
(H)
21
:
8
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
0
:
14
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
10
:
7
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
30
:
14
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
14
:
20
Gießen Golden D.
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
139
:
164
.800
5
4
1
0
82
:
63
.200
5
1
4
0
57
:
101
Freiburg Sacristans
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(A)
7
:
51
Böblingen Bears
(H)
14
:
24
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
20
:
39
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
48
:
13
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(H)
7
:
19
Badener Greifs
(A)
43
:
67
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
14
:
0
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
33
:
35
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
34
:
0
Böblingen Bears
(A)
26
:
24
Freiburg Sacristans
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
246
:
272
.400
5
2
3
0
123
:
95
.400
5
2
3
0
123
:
177
Böblingen Bears
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
20
:
35
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
26
:
25
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
24
:
14
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(H)
6
:
37
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
38
:
56
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
8
:
21
Weinheim Longhorns
(H)
36
:
19
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(A)
0
:
20
Badener Greifs
(H)
16
:
14
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
24
:
26
Böblingen Bears
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
198
:
267
.600
5
3
2
0
108
:
121
.200
5
1
4
0
90
:
146
Albershausen C.
Weinheim Longhorns
(A)
32
:
7
Böblingen Bears
(A)
25
:
26
Badener Greifs
(H)
30
:
60
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
13
:
48
Böblingen Bears
(H)
56
:
38
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
31
:
33
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(H)
21
:
45
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(A)
14
:
40
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
35
:
33
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
20
:
14
Albershausen C.
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
277
:
344
.600
5
3
2
0
162
:
190
.200
5
1
4
0
115
:
154
Weinheim Longhorns
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
7
:
32
Badener Greifs
(H)
17
:
37
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
13
:
27
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(A)
40
:
59
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(H)
2
:
34
Böblingen Bears
(A)
19
:
36
Badener Greifs
(A)
20
:
50
Montabaur Fighting Farmers
(H)
0
:
56
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
14
:
30
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
0
:
34
Weinheim Longhorns
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
132
:
395
.000
5
0
5
0
39
:
186
.000
5
0
5
0
93
:
209
Regionalliga Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Fursty Razorbacks
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
58
:
32
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
12
:
7
Straubing Spiders
(H)
28
:
7
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
38
:
0
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
64
:
12
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
6
:
29
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
34
:
12
Straubing Spiders
(A)
40
:
7
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
60
:
0
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
60
:
16
Fursty Razorbacks
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
400
:
122
1.000
5
5
0
0
240
:
67
.800
5
4
1
0
160
:
55
Starnberg Argonauts
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
48
:
24
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
32
:
58
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
58
:
22
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
28
:
26
Straubing Spiders
(A)
35
:
13
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
56
:
14
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
29
:
6
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
50
:
0
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
34
:
16
Straubing Spiders
(H)
46
:
6
Starnberg Argonauts
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
416
:
185
1.000
5
5
0
0
209
:
52
.800
5
4
1
0
207
:
133
Ingolstadt Dukes
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
7
:
12
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
26
:
28
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
73
:
14
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
41
:
7
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
12
:
34
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
16
:
34
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
54
:
20
Straubing Spiders
(A)
7
:
20
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
41
:
0
Straubing Spiders
(H)
30
:
7
Ingolstadt Dukes
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
307
:
176
.600
5
3
2
0
167
:
67
.400
5
2
3
0
140
:
109
Straubing Spiders
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
12
:
0
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
7
:
28
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
13
:
35
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
34
:
0
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
44
:
0
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
7
:
40
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
6
:
46
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
20
:
7
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
21
:
12
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
7
:
30
Straubing Spiders
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
171
:
198
.600
5
3
2
0
96
:
82
.400
5
2
3
0
75
:
116
Regensburg Phoenix
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
22
:
58
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
34
:
28
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
14
:
73
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
12
:
64
Straubing Spiders
(A)
0
:
44
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
0
:
50
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
34
:
2
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
20
:
54
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
16
:
60
Straubing Spiders
(H)
12
:
21
Regensburg Phoenix
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
164
:
454
.200
5
1
4
0
100
:
199
.200
5
1
4
0
64
:
255
Plattling Black H.
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
24
:
48
Straubing Spiders
(A)
0
:
12
Regensburg Phoenix
(H)
28
:
34
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
38
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
14
:
56
Straubing Spiders
(H)
0
:
34
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
7
:
41
Regensburg Phoenix
(A)
2
:
34
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
0
:
60
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
0
:
41
Plattling Black H.
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
75
:
398
.000
5
0
5
0
59
:
195
.000
5
0
5
0
16
:
203
14.04.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Böblingen Bears
35
:
20
6
:
0
16
:
20
0
:
0
13
:
0
22.04.
Weinheim Longhorns - Albershausen Crusaders
7
:
32
22.04.
Tollense Sharks - Ruppin White Tigers
20
:
0
28.04.
Böblingen Bears - Albershausen Crusaders
26
:
25
29.04.
Ruppin White Tigers - Tollense Sharks
0
:
20
05.05.
Aachen Vampires - Dortmund Giants
16
:
6
05.05.
Ruppin White Tigers - Leipzig Lions
0
:
20
05.05.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Gießen Golden Dragons
31
:
7
21
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
10
:
0
06.05.
Plattling Black Hawks - Starnberg Argonauts
24
:
48
06.05.
Weinheim Longhorns - Badener Greifs
17
:
37
0
:
14
7
:
15
2
:
0
8
:
8
12.05.
Albershausen Crusaders - Badener Greifs
30
:
60
3
:
12
7
:
13
7
:
14
13
:
21
12.05.
Freiburg Sacristans - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
20
:
39
12.05.
Frankfurt Red Cocks - Leipzig Lions
20
:
23
13.05.
Magdeburg Virgin Guards - Berlin Bears
41
:
34
19.05.
Weinheim Longhorns - Gießen Golden Dragons
13
:
27
0
:
6
7
:
7
6
:
0
0
:
14
19.05.
Freiburg Sacristans - Albershausen Crusaders
48
:
13
0
:
0
28
:
7
6
:
0
14
:
6
19.05.
Frankfurt Red Cocks - Berlin Bears
46
:
16
19.05.
Regensburg Phoenix - Starnberg Argonauts
22
:
58
8
:
22
14
:
22
0
:
0
0
:
14
26.05.
Starnberg Argonauts - Ingolstadt Dukes
28
:
26
15
:
6
6
:
6
0
:
8
7
:
6
27.05.
Plattling Black Hawks - Regensburg Phoenix
28
:
34
7
:
20
7
:
6
7
:
0
7
:
8
02.06.
Frankfurt Red Cocks - Ruppin White Tigers
20
:
0
02.06.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Weinheim Longhorns
59
:
40
14
:
7
19
:
6
7
:
13
19
:
14
03.06.
Bochum Cadets - Aachen Vampires
30
:
20
03.06.
Albershausen Crusaders - Böblingen Bears
56
:
38
7
:
0
35
:
22
7
:
16
7
:
0
09.06.
Starnberg Argonauts - Plattling Black Hawks
56
:
14
17
:
0
20
:
7
13
:
0
6
:
7
09.06.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers - Albershausen Crusaders
33
:
31
0
:
14
6
:
0
6
:
3
21
:
14
09.06.
Regensburg Phoenix - Fursty Razorbacks
12
:
64
6
:
16
0
:
14
6
:
12
0
:
22
16.06.
Leipzig Lions - Ruppin White Tigers
20
:
0
16.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Böblingen Bears
21
:
8
7
:
0
14
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
0
17.06.
Weinheim Longhorns - Ravensburg Razorbacks
2
:
34
2
:
12
0
:
6
0
:
9
0
:
7
23.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Freiburg Sacristans
0
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
24.06.
Göttingen Generals - Hannover Spartans
9
:
16
24.06.
Böblingen Bears - Weinheim Longhorns
36
:
19
30.06.
Straubing Spiders - Regensburg Phoenix
44
:
0
13
:
0
3
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
30.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
10
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
10
:
7
01.07.
Plattling Black Hawks - Ingolstadt Dukes
7
:
41
0
:
21
7
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
14
07.07.
Berlin Bears - Rostock Griffins
18
:
42
07.07.
Leipzig Lions - Tollense Sharks
7
:
22
08.07.
Weinheim Longhorns - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
0
:
56
0
:
21
0
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
7
08.07.
Göttingen Generals - Flensburg Sealords
:
14.07.
Starnberg Argonauts - Regensburg Phoenix
50
:
0
6
:
0
22
:
0
13
:
0
9
:
0
21.07.
Ravensburg Razorbacks - Böblingen Bears
20
:
0
21.07.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Weinheim Longhorns
30
:
14
14
:
0
3
:
7
7
:
7
6
:
0
21.07.
Regensburg Phoenix - Plattling Black Hawks
34
:
2
8
:
0
12
:
0
14
:
2
0
:
0
22.07.
Tollense Sharks - Berlin Bears
32
:
14
12
:
8
0
:
6
13
:
0
7
:
0
22.07.
Badener Greifs - Montabaur Fighting Farmers
26
:
34
12
:
14
8
:
7
0
:
13
6
:
0
28.07.
Albershausen Crusaders - Gießen Golden Dragons
20
:
14
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
7
6
:
7
28.07.
Freiburg Sacristans - Weinheim Longhorns
34
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
28.07.
Starnberg Argonauts - Straubing Spiders
46
:
6
0
:
0
20
:
0
20
:
6
6
:
0
28.07.
Berlin Bears - Frankfurt Red Cocks
26
:
27
0
:
0
12
:
15
8
:
6
6
:
6
28.07.
Böblingen Bears - Badener Greifs
16
:
14
28.07.
Regensburg Phoenix - Ingolstadt Dukes
20
:
54
0
:
12
6
:
8
0
:
14
14
:
20
29.07.
Fursty Razorbacks - Plattling Black Hawks
60
:
0
16
:
0
14
:
0
24
:
0
6
:
0
04.08.
Straubing Spiders - Ingolstadt Dukes
20
:
7
6
:
0
7
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
0
04.08.
Ruppin White Tigers - Frankfurt Red Cocks
0
:
20
11.08.
Hannover Spartans - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
13
:
32
11.08.
Regensburg Phoenix - Straubing Spiders
12
:
21
6
:
7
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
14
11.08.
Frankfurt Red Cocks - Tollense Sharks
2
:
14
11.08.
Ingolstadt Dukes - Plattling Black Hawks
41
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
12.08.
Magdeburg Virgin Guards - Ruppin White Tigers
20
:
0
12.08.
Flensburg Sealords - Lübeck Seals
0
:
26
19.08.
Tollense Sharks - Rostock Griffins
13
:
2
25.08.
Ruppin White Tigers - Magdeburg Virgin Guards
0
:
20
26.08.
Flensburg Sealords - Hannover Spartans
14
:
21
02.09.
Aachen Vampires - Bochum Cadets
7
:
13
08.09.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates - Lübeck Seals
0
:
27
08.09.
Ruppin White Tigers - Berlin Bears
0
:
20
08.09.
Hannover Spartans - Göttingen Generals
15
:
26
16.09.
Tollense Sharks - Frankfurt Red Cocks
22
:
0
16.09.
Magdeburg Virgin Guards - Leipzig Lions
14
:
21